Team Records

 

 

                                                     
  updated 7/1/13     LONG       COURSE           ACADEMY       SWIM       CLUB        
                                                     
        10 & Under       11 & 12           13 & 14       15 & 16       17 & 18        
  50 FR   33.90  Karly Kopra 95   29.67 Karly Noetzel 12   50 FR   29.10 Karly Noetzel 13   29.03 Noe Vargas O6   28.59 Noe Vargas O9      
  100 FR   1:15.54 Karly Kopra 95   1:07.18 Taylor Doherty 12   100 FR   1:05.57 Taylor Doherty 13   1:03.26 Noe Vargas O6   1:01.63 Noe Vargas O9      
  200 FR   2:46.26 Bhillie Luciani O6   2:28.88 Taylor Doherty 12   200 FR   2;23.46 Taylor Doherty 13   2:19.54 Noe Vargas O6 02:21.7 2:18.31 Noe Vargas O9      
  400 FR           5:20.25 Bhillie Luciani O7   400 FR   5:12.48 Taylor Doherty 13   5:12.35 Noe Vargas O6   4:56.38 Jen Salmon 97      
                      800 FR   11:01.81 Taylor Doherty 13           10:27.25 Bhillie Luciani 12      
  50 BK   37.72 Mariko Doi 99   34.91 Taylor Doherty 12   200 BK 02:41.1 2:40.38 Noe Vargas O5   2:34.71 Noe Vargas O7   2:32.54 Noe Vargas O9      
  100 BK   1:25.99 Taylor Doherty 10   1:16.17 Taylor Doherty 12   100 BK   1:15.40 Noe Vargas O5   1:12.29 Noe Vargas O7   1:10.60 Noe Vargas O9      
  50 FLY   38.73 Maya Chong O1   33.84 Taylor Doherty 12   200 FLY           2:42.76 Bhillie Luciani 11   2:40.14 Bhillie Luciani 12      
  100 FLY   1:34.14 Taylor Doherty 10   1:18.75 Taylor Doherty 12   100 FLY   1:16.31 Kim Kopra O3   1:14.35 Bhillie Luciani 11   1:13.43 Noe Vargas O9      
  50 BR   42.72 Brit Kumove O2   35.26 Kim Kopra O1   200 BR   2:47.23 Karly Kopra 99   3:09.39 Noe Vargas O6              
  100 BR   1:32.17 Karly Kopra 95   1:19.30 Karly Kopra 97   100 BR   1:15.23 Kim Kopra O3           1:13.60 Kim Kopra O7      
  200 IM   3:03.40 Karly Kopra 95   2:45.79 Karly Kopra 97   200 IM   2:37.09 Karly Kopra 99   2:47.06 Noe Vargas O6   2:40.65 Noe Vargas O9      
                      1500 FR   23:46.61 Karly Noetzel 13                      
                                                     
        10 & Under       11 & 12           13 & 14       15 & 16       17 & 18        
  50 FR   36.89 Dylan E-Niau O2   30.69 Kaikea Nakachi O6   50 FR   27.67 Jordan Opdycke O5   25.54 Tom Sanford 97   25.61 Tom Sanford 99      
  100 FR   1:21.75 Dylan E-Niau O2   1:07.00 Kaikea Nakachi O6   100 FR   59.61 Tom Sanford 95   55.84 Tom Sanford 97   56.36 Tom Sanford 99      
  200 FR   2:53.62 Dylan E-Niau O2   2:25.25 Kaikea Nakachi O6   200 FR   2:10.08 Tom Sanford 95   2:05.54 Tom Sanford 97   2:03.46 Tom Sanford 99      
  400 FR           5:05.65 Kaikea Nakachi O6   400 FR   4:48.46 Tom Sanford 95   4:27.53 Eric Bollinger 93   4:24.57 Noah Phillips 93      
  50 BK   42.30 Jordan Opdycke O1   34.21 Kaikea Nakachi O6   200 BK   2:30.59 Nick Penny O6           2:25.51 Tom Sanford 99      
  100 BK   1:31.48 Jordan Opdycke O1   1:14.96 Kaikea Nakachi O6   100 BK   1:11.02 Jordan Opdycke O5   1:07.62 Tom Sanford 97   1:06.02 Tom Sanford 99      
  50 FLY   41.64 Ryan Ross O3   33.22 Kaikea Nakachi O6   200 FLY   2:37.32 Nick Penny O6                      
  100 FLY   1:39.16 Dylan E-Niau O2   1:15.58 Kaikea Nakachi O6   100 FLY   1:11.25 Dylan E-Niau O6   1:00.40 Tom Sanford 97   59.89 Tom Sanford 99      
  50 BR   46.72 Kai Inaba O5   40.03 Kai Inaba O7   200 BR   3:00.79 Dylan E-Niau O6   2:39.48 Ethan Phillips 93              
  100 BR   1:45.94 Kai Inaba O5   1:30.13 Kai Inaba O7   100 BR   1:19.67 Tom Sanford 95   1:12.66 Ethan Phillips 93              
  200 IM   3:24.80 Dylan E-Niau O2   2:49.20 Kaikea Nakachi O6   200 IM   2:32.42 Tom Sanford 95   2:20.52 Ethan Phillips 93   2:19.38 Tom Sanford 99      
                      400 IM   5:45.96 Dylan E-Niau O6   5:01.98 Ethan Phillips 93              
                                                     
                TEAM           RECORDS                        
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
                                                             
  Updated 7/1/13     SHORT       COURSE           ACADEMY       SWIM       CLUB                
                                                             
        10 & Under       11 & 12           13 & 14       15 & 16       17 & 18                
  50 FR   29.74 Maya Chong 01   26.78 Karly Noetzel 11   50 FR   26.00 Kim Kopra O3   25.11 Star Simpson O5   24.65 Star Simpson O6              
  100 FR   1:07.07 Mariko Doi 99   58.66 Karly Noetzel 12   100 FR   57.41 Kim Kopra O3   55.09 Star Simpson O5   54.80 Star Simpson O6              
  200 FR   2:29.62 Taylor Doherty O9   2:12.63 Taylor Doherty 11   200 FR   02:06.7 Taylor Doherty 12   2:02.20 Noe Vargas O6   2:02.88 Jen Salmon 98              
              5:54.60 Taylor Doherty 11   500 FR   5:51.21 Taylor Doherty 12   5:28.07 Serena Dwyer 94   5:21.73 Jen Salmon 98              
  50 BK   34.19 Mariko Doi 99   30.68 Taylor Doherty 12   200 BK   2:22.85 Taylor Doherty 12   2:13.50 Noe Vargas 05   2:13.65 Noe Vargas O8              
  100 BK   1:14.28 Mariko Doi 99   1:07.31 Taylor Doherty 12   100 BK   1:04.69 Taylor Doherty 12   1:01.36 Noe Vargas O7   1:00.64 Noe Vargas O8              
  50 FLY   33.45 Maya Chong O1   29.77 Kim Kopra O1   200 FLY           2:21.31 Bhillie Luciani 11   2:20.29 Bhillie Luciani 12              
  100 FLY   1:18.40 Maya Chong O1   1:09.69 Taylor Doherty 11   100 FLY   1:04.93 Kim Kopra O3   1:11.32 Jess Opdycke 94   1:01.88 Karly Kopra O3              
  50 BR   35.92 Kim Kopra 99   31.59 Kim Kopra O1   200 BR   2:25.92 Kim Kopra O3   2:26.93 Karly Kopra O1                      
  100 BR   1:17.41 Kim Kopra 99   1:10.15 Kim Kopra O1   100 BR   1:06.34 Kim Kopra O3   1:06.39 Kim Kopra O5   1:04.17 Kim Kopra O7              
  200 IM   2:44.48 Kim Kopra 99   2:25.49 Kim Kopra O1   200 IM   2:18.56 Karly Kopra 99   2:17.66 Kim Kopra O5   2:12.15 Kim Kopra O7              
  100 IM   1:16.00 Mariko Doi 99   1:07.11 Karly Kopra 97   400 IM   5:17.10 Taylor Doherty 13   5:05.46 Bhillie Luciani 11                      
                      1000 FR           11:45.19 Bhillie Luciani 10   11:43.91 Bhillie Luciani 12              
                      1650 FR   21:43.53 Taylor Doherty 13                              
                                                             
        10 & Under       11 & 12           13 & 14       15 & 16       17 & 18                
  50 FR   30.09 Michael Kopra 96   26.86 Derick Tamaye O2   50 FR   23.66 Tom Sanford 96   22.30 Jordan Opdycke O7   20.74 Logan Borowski 11              
  100 FR   1:07.07 Christian Rice 11   59.56 Tom Sanford 94   100 FR   51.02 Tom Sanford 96   47.58 Tom Sanford 97   46.92 Logan Borowski 10              
  200 FR   2:33.05 Dylan E-Niau O1   2:12.94 Derick Tamaye O2   200 FR   1:49.84 Tom Sanford 96   1:45.82 Tom Sanford 97   1:42.14 Tom Sanford OO              
              5:56.81 Derick Tamaye O2   500 FR   5:08.41 Tom Sanford 96   4:55.94 Tom Sanford 97   4:41.49 Sean Domingo 11              
  50 BK   38.36 Christian Rice 11   32.64 Jordan Opdycke O3   200 BK   2:11.64 Nick Penny 05   2:04.24 Tom Sanford 97   1:54.39 Kaikea Nakachi 10              
  100 Bk   1:21.43 Christian Rice 11   1:14.17 Derick Tamaye O2   100 BK   59.46 Tom Sanford 96   57.84 Logan Borowski 10   51.44 Kaikea Nakachi 11              
  50 Fly   33.84 Christian Rice 11   30.19 Derick Tamaye O2   200 FLY           2:03.06 Nick Penny O6   2:03.91 Tom Sanford 99              
  100 Fly   1:28.85 Dylan E-Niau O1   1:15.56 Derick Tamaye O2   100 FLY   1:04.47 Dylan E-Niau O6   54.71 Tom Sanford 97   50.28 Logan Borowski 10              
  50 BR   44.29 Kai Inaba O4   37.14 Joshua Inaba O4   200 BR   3:12.48 Tyler Alt 12   2:23.02 Tom Sanford 97   2:09.70 Sean Domingo 11              
  100 BR   1:34.78 Kai Inaba O4   1:18.13 Joshua Inaba O4   100 BR   1:08.01 Tom Sanford 96   1:00.57 Ethan Phillips 94   59.22 Sean Domingo 11              
  200 IM   3:05.99 Ryan Ross O1   2:31.50 Joshua Inaba O4   200 IM   2:09.00 Tom Sanford 96   2:01.81 Nick Penny O7   1:54.92 Tom Sanford 99              
  100 IM   1:21.10 Christian Rice 11   1:10.97 Derick Tamaye O2   400 IM   5:18.75 Derick Tamaye O3                              
                      1000 FR                   9:15.18 Sean Domingo 11              
                      1650 FR                                      
                                                             
                TEAM           RECORDS                                
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             
                                                             

 

Sponsors