Background-image
Partners
Steffy+Concrete
FilterShine
Fulton+Financial+-+Paul+Stetter
Reamstown+Athletic+Association
RL+Ingram+Real+Estate+Team
Douple+Agency
Fisher%27s+Garage
Four+Seasons
Achey+Construction
Cloister+Flooring
Denver+Beer+Distributor
Summers+Trucking
JSL+Mechanical
Two+Cousins
Chikes+Orthodontics
Dentech
Records

Pool Records

 

8 & Under Girls

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE TEAM

K. Brooker

25 M Free 17.37 8/1/1999 Denver

L. Stonerook

25 M Back 21.90 6/25/2002 Bent Creek

C. Stonerook

25 M Breast 21.60 8/1/1998 Bent Creek

K. Gorman

25 M Fly 18.17 8/1/1998 Mount Joy

Unknown

100 M Free Relay 1:19.65 8/1/1998 Mount Joy

 

8 & Under Boys

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE TEAM

J. Blatt

25 M Free 17.29 8/1/1992 Adamstown
R. Brubaker 25 M Back 22.45 7/21/2012 East Cocalico

J. Althouse

25 M Breast 23.41 8/1/1992 Adamstown
J. Conrad 25 M Fly

21.46

7/24/2021 Bent Creek

A. Vasile 

K. Ueberroth

E. Long

J. Evans

100 M Free Relay 1:25.06 8/1/1999 East Cocalico

 

10 & Under Girls

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE TEAM
K. Brooker

25 M Free

14.28 7/12/2001 East Cocalico
E. Carr 25 M Back 18.26 8/1/2002 Lancaster Country Club

L. Dolly

25 M Breast 19.11 8/1/1999 Locust Heights

K. Brooker

25 M Fly 16.29 7/12/2001 East Cocalico
Unknown 100 M Free Relay 1:08.12 8/1/1992 Lancaster Country Club

 

10 & Under Boys

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE TEAM

M. Gehman

25 M Free 15.06 7/21/2012 Manheim

J. Robinson

25 M Back 17.84 6/24/2003 Locust Heights

D. Crigler

25 M Breast 20.47 6/14/2002 Adamstown

M. Henly

25 M Fly 16.34 8/1/1992 Denver
Unknown 100 M Free Relay 1:10.95 8/1/1995 Lancaster Country Club

 

12 & Under Girls

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE TEAM

D. Scheif

50 M Free 29.87 7/19/2003 Landisville

Olivia Evans

50 M Back 34.24 6/14/2008 Adamstown

E. Cameron

50 M Breast 37.94 7/22/2006 Lititz Springs

E. Cameron

50 M Fly 32.65 6/22/2006 Lititz Springs

A. Gordon

K. Fritz

C. Waver

E. Spencer

200 M Free Relay 2:12.97 7/22/2006 New Holland

 

12 & Under Boys

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE TEAM

C. Unger

50 M Free 28.02 8/1/1993 Adamstown

John Myers

50 M Back 33.62 7/19/2003 Eden Manor

R. Hall

50 M Breast 37.85 8/1/1989 Denver

J. Loose

50 M Fly 32.38 7/22/2006 Lititz Springs

Unknown

200 M Free Relay 2:17.58 8/1/1999 Mount Joy

 

14 & Under Girls

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE TEAM

L. Sindall

50 M Free 27.84 6/25/2002 Bent Creek

R. Brooker

50 M Back 33.75 6/22/2006 East Cocalico

D. Scheif

50 M Breast 37.28 6/28/2005 Landisville

C. Herr

50 M Fly 31.07 7/17/2007 Hempfield

C. Minney

M. Minney

L. Sindall

M. Frey

200 M Free Relay 2:00.39 6/25/2002 Bent Creek

 

14 & Under Boys

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE TEAM

M. Maurizi

50 M Free 26.68 7/6/2004 East Cocalico

M. Maurizi

50 M Back 30.68 7/6/2004 East Cocalico

R. Little

50 M Breast 35.56 8/1/1992 Adamstown

M. Maurizi

50 M Fly 28.99 7/6/2004 East Cocalico

T. Malloy

J. Robinson

C. Grab

N. Hinnenkamp

200 M Free Relay 1:59.26 7/22/2006 Locust Heights

 

Open Girls

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE TEAM

A. Scott

50 M Free 27.36 7/1/2021 SECA

A. Scott

50 M Back 31.11 7/1/2021 SECA

K. Groff

50 M Breast 36.44 6/23/2005 Denver

T. Freeman

50 M Fly 29.78 7/21/2012 Lititz Springs

M. Frey

M Minney

C. Minney

K. Westphal

200 M Free Relay 2:00.01 7/1/2004 Bent Creek

 

Open Boys

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE TEAM

D. Wissler

50 M Free 25.22 6/18/2009 Conestoga Valley

A. Schrantz

50 M Back 27.84 7/21/2012 New Holland

L. Monger

50 M Breast 31.68 6/18/2009 Conestoga Valley
H. Gingrich 50 M Fly 26.82 6/22/2021 Lancaster Country Club

T. Clishman

B. Schrantz

A. Eckman

A. Schrantz

200 Free Relay 1:44.53 7/21/2012 New Holland

 

 

Team Records

 

8 & Under Girls

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE

S. Griest

25 M Free 18.20 7/13/2019

S. Schwartz

25 M Back 23.74 8/1/1994
E. Wood

25 M Breast

24.58 6/29/2006

R. Brooker

25 M Fly 19.70 7/17/2001

 

100 M IM    

E. Gerber

L. Engle

O. Voler

M. Vanaskie

100 M Free Relay 1:22.98 7/27/2007

R. Lees

N. Boronow

S. Guthridge

P. Steffy

100 M Medley Relay 1:35.79 7/24/2009

 

8 & Under Boys

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE

N. Eshleman

25 M Free 17.76 8/1/1991

R. Brubaker

25 M Back 22.45 7/21/2012
N. Eshleman

25 M Breast

23.79 8/1/1991

C. Werni

25 M Fly 20.59 7/30/2011

 

100 M IM    

A. Vasile

K. Ueberroth

E. Long

J. Evans

100 M Free Relay 1:22.77 8/1/1999

R. Brubaker

L. Bearinger

A. Pavlek

A. Pavlek

100 M Medley Rleay 2:01.97 7/12/2012

 

10 & Under Girls

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE

K. Brooker

25 M Free 14.28 7/12/2001

R. Brooker

25 M Back 18.35 7/19/2003
K. Brooker

25 M Breast

19.51 6/28/2001

K. Brooker

25 M Fly 15.99 7/27/2001
 

100 M IM

   

K. Brooker

A. Sweigert

B. Ruth

S. Wenger

100 M Free Relay 1:06.59 6/16/2000

S. Guthridge

P. Steffy

A. Reitenbach

A. Clark

100 M Medley Relay 1:17.78 7/30/10

 

10 & Under Boys

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE

K. Carcia

25 M Free 15.61 6/22/2017

J. Pfautz

25 M Back 19.51 8/1/1990
T. Redd

25 M Breast

20.59 7/11/2006

J. Pfautz

25 M Fly 16.88 8/1/1990
 

100 M IM

   

Fetter

Schwartz

Maguire

Aldred

100 M Free Relay 1:10.12 8/1/1999

A. Zimmerman

A. Sauder

C. Werni

R. Anderson

100 M Medley Relay 1:26.24 7/27/12

 

12 & Under Girls

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE

R. Brooker

50 M Free 30.08 7/14/2005

R. Brooker

50 M Back 34.52 6/28/2005
K. Hess

50 M Breast

40.35 7/30/2004

K. Brooker

50 M Fly 32.32 6/26/2003
 

 

   

P. Steffy

N. Boronow

A. Clark

S. Guthridge

200 M Free Relay 2:11.28 2/27/2012

P. Steffy

A. Clark

N. Borornow

S. Guthridge

200 M Medley Relay 2:25.58 7/27/2012

 

12 & Under Boys

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE

M. Maurizi

50 M Free 28.64 7/26/2002

M. Maurizi

50 M Back 34.84 7/20/2002
C. Parrish

50 M Breast

39.32 7/29/2006

M. Maurizi

50 M Fly 32.40 7/26/2002
 

100 M IM

   

C. Burkholder

C. Bouarouy

I. Schneider

K. Carcia

200 M Free Relay 2:19.91 7/26/2019

M. Evans

A. Vasile

J. Evans

E. Mendenhall

200 M Medley Relay 2:47.92 7/25/2003

 

14 & Under Girls

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE

K. Brooker

50 M Free 29.35 6/28/2005

R. Brooker

50 M Back 33.75 6/22/2006
K. Hess

50 M Breast

37.69 6/29/2006

R. Brooker

50 M Fly 31.72 7/28/2007
 

100 M IM

   

K. Hess

E. Mohler

A. Fetter

K .Brooker

200 M Free Relay 2:03.01 7/29/2005

J. Eiding

K. Hess

K. Brooker

A. Fetter

200 M Medley Relay 2:17.92 7/29/2005

 

14 & Under Boys

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE

M. Maurizi

50 M Free 26.61 7/3/2004

M. Maurizi

50 M Back 29.79 7/30/2004
M. Maurizi

50 M Breast

35.73 7/1/2004

M. Maurizi

50 M Fly 28.25 7/30/2004
 

100 M IM

   

T. Redd

G. Lippold

K. Merritt

S. Kessler

200 M Free Relay 2:05.54 7/13/2010

S. Hummer

C. Werni

J. Voutsinos

A. Sauder

200 M Medley Relay

2:44.34 7/24/2015

 

Open Girls

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE

K. Parsons

50 M Free 27.34 7/18/2009

K. Brooker

50 M Back 32.38 7/28/2007
K. Parsons

50 M Breast

35.38 7/25/2009

R. Brooker

50 M Fly 30.05 6/29/2010
 

100 M IM

   

K. Brooker

T. Rakiewicz

R. Brooker

K. Parsons

200 M Free Relay 1:57.09 7/7/2009

K. Brooker

T. Rakiewicz

R. Brooker

K. Parsons

200 M Medley Relay 2:09.61 7/24/2009

 

Open Boys

SWIMMER EVENT TIME DATE

S. Kessler

50 M Free 25.38 6/17/2014

M. Maurizi

50 M Back 29.29 7/19/2008
M. Maurizi

50 M Breast

33.15 7/13/2006

M. Maurizi

50 M Fly 27.59 7/19/2008
 

100 M IM

   

M. Maurizi

J. Roth

E. Mendenhall

J. Evans

200 M Free Relay 1:47.08 7/29/2006

J. Roth

J. Evans

E. Mendenhall

J. Day

200 M Medley Relay 2:06.58 7/28/2006