Records
Team Records      
Event
Record Holder(s) Date Set Time
Girls 6 & Under 25 Free Abigail Moore 7/29/2017 15.90
Girls 6 & Under 25 Back Alaina Beran 7/9/2019 20.82
Girls 7-8 25 Free Olivia Moore 7/30/2016 14.00
Girls 7-8 50 Free Olivia Moore 7/30/2016 31.82
Girls 7-8 25 Back Olivia Moore 7/30/2016 18.41
Girls 7-8 25 Breast Olivia Moore 7/30/2016 18.44
Girls 7-8 25 Fly Olivia Moore 7/30/2016 14.77
Girls 7-8 100 Free Relay Willhite, Hughes, Brock, Schalk 7/19/2014 1:09.16
Girls 7-8 100 Medley Relay A Ward, O Moore, M Schalk, M Nicholson 7/30/2016 1:17.72
Girls 9-10 50 Free Allison Szott 7/31/2001 28.2
Girls 9-10 50 Back Allison Szott 7/31/2001 32.27
Girls 9-10 50 Breast Olivia Moore 6/12/2018 36.8
Girls 9-10 50 Fly Olivia Moore 6/28/2018 31.24
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Olivia Moore 6/19/2018 1:11.91
Girls 9-10 200 Free Relay Katie Willhite, S Voakes, L Burk, E Schalk 7/30/2016 2:09.23
Girls 9-10 200 Medley Relay Katie WIllhite, S Voakes, E Schalk, L Burk 7/30/2016 2:25.79
Girls 11-12 50 Free Emily Schalk 7/28/2018 25.89
Girls 11-12 50 Back Kellie Willhite 7/25/2015 28.89
Girls 11-12 50 Breast Lucy Siwicki 7/25/2015 32.05
Girls 11-12 50 Fly Emily Schalk 7/28/2018 28.09
Girls 11-12 100 Medley Kellie Willhite 7/25/2015 1:03.80
Girls 11-12 200 Free Relay Katie Willhite, S Voakes, L Burk, E Schalk 7/28/2018 1:52.18
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay Katie Willhite, S Voakes, L Burk, E Schalk 7/28/2018 2:02.56
Girls 13-14 50 Free Anna Scovill 719/2014 25.12
Girls 13-14 50 Back Kellie Willhite 7/29/2017 27.71
Girls 13-14 50 Breast Kellie Willhite 7/29/2017 30.67
Girls 13-14 50 Fly Julianne Horne 7/27/2007 27.71
Girls 13-14 100 Medley Kellie Willhite 7/29/2017

1:00.08

Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay Giuffre, Damhorst, Budnick, Scovill 7/19/2014 1:49:74
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay Kellie Willhite, L Siwicki, S Rush, M DeGraff 7/29/2017 1:55.28
Girls 15-18 50 Free Kellie Willhite 7/26/2019 23.69
Girls 15-18 100 Free Anna Scovill 7/28/2017 53.13
Girls 15-18 100 Back Kellie Willhite 7/27/2018 58.94
Girls 15-18 100 Breast Kellie Willhite 7/26/2019 1:04.53
Girls 15-18 50 Fly Anna Scovill 7/30/2016 26.45
Girls 15-18 100 Fly Meghan Fiene 7/29/2005 1:02.00
Girls 15-18 100 Medley Kellie Willhite 7/26/2019 58.05
Girls 15-18 200 Free Relay Hollopeter, Raczak, Viehl, Ferguson 7/23/2010 1:44.62
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay Kellie Willhite, L Siwicki, A Scovill, E Steinkuller 7/27/2018 1:53.47
Boys 6 & Under 25 Free Jason Sowers 7/31/1989 18.74
Boys 6 & Under 25 Back Logan Townsend 7/16/2011 23.11
Boys 7-8 25 Free Jason Sowers 7/31/1991 14.55
Boys 7-8 50 Free Jason Kane 7/31/1988 31.63
Boys 7-8 25 Back Ryan Groharing 7/31/1990 17.34
Boys 7-8 25 Breast Jason Sowers 7/31/1991 19.28
Boys 7-8 25 Fly Austin Martinson 7/23/2010 16.16
Boys 7-8 100 Free Relay Conley, Siwicki, Peterson, Townsend 7/27/2013 1:07.41
Boys 7-8 100 Medley Relay Wittorff, Dunneman, Kane, Werner 7/31/1988 1:15.91
Boys 9-10 50 Free Brian Kane 7/31/1988 26.17
Boys 9-10 50 Back Michael Willhite 7/28/2018 33.64
Boys 9-10 50 Breast Scott Trench 7/31/1983 37.04
Boys 9-10 50 Fly Austin Martinson 6/30/2012 31.46
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Brian Kane 7/31/1988 1:13.31
Boys 9-10 200 Free Relay Conley, Reddington, Peterson, Townsend 7/25/2015 2:11.30
Boys 9-10 200 Medley Relay Black, Lopez-Lago, Slader, Antonides 7/31/1996 2:24.75
Boys 11-12 50 Free Austin Martinson 7/19/2014 24.67
Boys 11-12 50 Breast Jason Sowers 7/31/1995 32.61
Boys 11-12 50 Back Austin Martinson 7/19/2014 28.95
Boys 11-12 50 Fly Austin Martinson 7/19/2014 26.85
Boys 11-12 100 Medley Austin Martinson 6/7/2014 1:03:97
Boys 11-12 200 Free Relay C Conley, T. Peterson, W. Sinzheimer, L Townsend 7/29/2017 1:53.72
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay C Conley, K Siwicki, M Stackson, L Townsend 7/30/2016 2:08.80
Boys 13-14 50 Free Austin Martinson 7/30/2016 23.57
Boys 13-14 50 Back Austin Martinson 7/30/2016 26.74
Boys 13-14 50 Breast Mike Stack 7/24/2009 28.2
Boys 13-14 50 Fly Austin Martinson 7/30/2016 25.23
Boys 13-14 200 Free Relay H Marchand, A Reddington, T Peterson, C Conley 7/26/2019 1:42.11
Boys 13-14 100 Medley Mike Stack 7/24/2009 59.61
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay Holdridge, Oostman, Oostman, Sammonds 7/31/1985 1:56.26
Boys 15-18 100 Free John Tjards 7/28/2017 47.55
Boys 15-18 50 Free John Tjards 7/28/2017 21.73
Boys 15-18 100 Back Connor Mitsch 7/29/2016 51.43
Boys 15-18 100 Breast Jordan O'Brien 7/26/2013 57.85
Boys 15-18 50 Fly Alex Dillmann 7/26/2013 24.14
Boys 15-18 100 Fly Alex Wood 6/21/2005 55.83
Boys 15-18 100 Medley Jordan O'Brien 7/20/2012 55.7
Boys 15-18 200 Free Relay C Mitsch, A Martinson, J Fleming, J Tjards 7/28/2017 1:30.98
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay C Mitsch, J Fleming, A Martinson, J Tjards 7/28/2017 1:40.91