Background-image
Team Records
Girls’ Team Records as of 01/20      
         
8 and under Girls      
         
25 Freestyle Grace O’Toole 14.99   08/06  
50 Freestyle Chloe Cooper 32.93   07/18
100 Freestyle Ellie Hunter 1:16.10   01/17
25 Backstroke Chloe Cooper 19.37   07/18
50 Backstroke Ellie Hunter 43.21   01/17
25 Breaststroke     Grace O’Toole 21.72   08/06  
50 Breaststroke Chloe Cooper 48.53   08/18
25 Butterfly Chloe Cooper 16.30   06/18
50 Butterfly Chloe Cooper 40.77   02/18
100 I.M. Ellie Hunter 1:26.41   03/17
         
9-10 Girls        
         
50 Freestyle Ellie Hunter 27.60   04/19
100 Freestyle Ellie Hunter 1:00.21   07/19
200 Freestyle Ellie Hunter 2:15.04   07/19
500 Freestyle Ellie Hunter 5:58.10   04/19
50 Backstroke Chloe Cooper 32.20   12/19
100 Backstroke Chloe Cooper 1:12.16   12/19
50 Breaststroke Ellie Hunter 37.64   07/19
100 Breaststroke Ellie Hunter 1:21.44   07/19
50 Butterfly Chloe Cooper 31.39   01/20
100 Butterfly Chloe Cooper 1:14.51   12/19
100 IM Ellie Hunter 1:11.47   07/19
200 IM Ellie Hunter 2:35.76   07/19
         
11-12 Girls        
         
50 Freestyle Ellie Hunter 26.96   01/20
100 Freestyle Ellie Hunter 58.57   01/20
200 Freestyle Ellie Hunter 2:13.73   11/19
500 Freestyle Ellie Hunter 5:57.78   12/19
1000 Freestyle Torrey Hart 12:22.45   11/09
1650 Freestyle Torrey Hart 20:51.14   10/09
50 Backstroke Torrey Hart 33.37   03/09
100 Backstroke Ellie Hunter 1:10.87   01/20
200 Backstroke Ellie Hunter 2:35.63   11/19
50 Breaststroke Taylor Rolefson 34.93   09/18
100 Breaststroke Taylor Rolefson 1:18.13   07/18
200 Breaststroke Delaney Carroll 2:56.96   01/20
50 Butterfly Torrey Hart 31.24   12/09
100 Butterfly Torrey Hart 1:10.46   09/09
200 Butterfly Torrey Hart 2:46.31   03/09
100 I.M. Taylor Rolefson 1:10.75   09/18
200 I.M.  Ellie Hunter 2:33.20   01/20
400 I.M. Ellie Hunter 5:32.24   11/19
         
13-14 Girls        
         
50 Freestyle Taylor Rolefson 26.11   07/19
100 Freestyle Taylor Rolefson 55.91   07/19
200 Freestyle Torrey Hart 2:05.62   12/11
500 Freestyle Torrey Hart 5:29.90   12/11
1,000 Freestyle Sydni Resnick 11:48.67   12/13
1,650 Freestyle Torrey Hart 19:12.23   12/11
100 Backstroke Carolina Martinic 1:06.69   03/19
200 Backstroke Carolina Martinic 2:22.84   03/19
100 Breaststroke Taylor Rolefson 1:13.53   07/19
200 Breaststroke Taylor Rolefson 2:41.77   07/19
100 Butterfly Taylor Rolefson 1:04.62   12/19
200 Butterfly Sydni Resnick 2:22.21   03/14
200 I.M. Taylor Rolefson 2:22.14   07/19
400 I.M. Taylor Rolefson 4:57.55   12/19
         
15-16 Girls        
         
50 Freestyle Hart, Torrey 26.40   12/12
100 Freestyle Hart, Torrey 56.68   12/12
200 Freestyle Hart, Torrey 2:02.41   12/12
500 Freestyle Hart, Torrey 5:29.58   11/12
1000 Freestyle     Hart, Torrey 11:19.84   02/12
1650 Freestyle Hart, Torrey 19:50.77   07/12
100 Backstroke Thompson, Georgia 1:08.15   07/19
200 Backstroke Martinic, Carolina 2:35.48   12/19
100 Breaststroke Olnes, Cecilia 1:14.39   12/16
200 Breaststroke  Olnes, Cecilia 2:39.81   12/16
100 Butterfly Resnick, Sydni 1:03.60   02/15
200 Butterfly  Resnick, Sydni 2:17.28   12/14
200 I.M. Olnes, Cecilia 2:22.67   03/18
400 I.M. Resnick, Sydni 4:59.97   02/15
         
         
         
Boys’ Team Records      
         
         
8 and under Boys      
         
25 Freestyle Jeffrey Latronica 15.44   03/19
50 Freestyle Jeffrey Latronica 33.02   06/19
100 Freestyle Jeffrey Latronica 1:12.77   06/19
25 Backstroke Luke Pfeiffer 18.34   03/11
50 Backstroke Jeffrey Latronica 37.65   04/19
25 Breaststroke Jeffrey Latronica 19.38   04/19
50 Breaststroke Jeffrey Latronica 43.42   04/19
25 Butterfly

Jeffrey Latronica

16.23   06/19
50 Butterfly Jeffrey Latronica 37.18   04/19
100 I.M. Jeffrey Latronica 1:23.28   04/19
         
9-10 Boys        
         
50 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 29.36   06/16 
100 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 1:03.33   06/16 
200 Freestyle Thomas Martinic 2:17.42   04/19  
500 Freestyle Thomas Martinic 6:09.98   04/19  
50 Backstroke Thomas Martinic 34.42   07/19
100 Backstroke Ashley Yorozu-Suttle 1:15.54   04/15
50 Breaststroke William Coupe 40.60   07/12
100 Breaststroke William Coupe 1:27.16   07/12
50 Butterfly Joshua Hunter 32.10   06/16
100 Butterfly Joshua Hunter 1:13.26   06/16
100 IM Ashley Yorozu-Suttle 1:13.17   03/15
200 IM Ashley Yorozu-Suttle 2:37.57   03/15
         
11-12 Boys        
         
50 Freestyle Joshua Hunter    24.57   04/18
100 Freestyle Joshua Hunter      52.51   04/18
200 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 1:56.32   04/18
500 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 5:17.61   04/18
1000 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 11:04.10   04/18
1,650 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 18:36.84   03/18
50 Backstroke Joshua Hunter 29.75   04/18
100 Backstroke Nathan Rogers 1:03.91   01/18
200 Backstroke Nathan Rogers 2:22.18   11/17
50 Breaststroke Nathan Rogers 29.94   12/17
100 Breaststroke Nathan Rogers 1:06.80   12/17
200 Breaststroke Nathan Rogers 2:29.17   01/18
50 Butterfly Joshua Hunter 26.83   04/18
100 Butterfly Joshua Hunter 1:00.01   03/18
200 Butterfly Joshua Hunter 2:16.60   03/18
100 I.M. Nathan Rogers 1:02.54   12/17
200 I.M. Nathan Rogers 2:15.69   01/18
400 I.M.  Joshua Hunter 4:53.41   04/18
         
13-14 Boys         
         
50 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 22.61   04/19
100 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 49.16   12/19
200 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 1:48.57   01/20
500 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 4:53.18   12/19
1000 Freestyle Nathan Rogers 10:30.08   04/19
1650 Freestyle Nathan Rogers 17:25.35   04/19
100 Backstroke Joshua Hunter 58.62   09/19
200 Backstroke Joshua Hunter 2:11.52   11/19
100 Breaststroke Nathan Rogers 1:07.11   07/18
200 Breaststroke Nathan Rogers 2:31.88   07/18
100 Butterfly Joshua Hunter 55.22   01/20
200 Butterfly Joshua Hunter 2:08.38   01/19
200 I.M. Joshua Hunter 2:07.76   01/20
400 I.M. Joshua Hunter 4:38.98   07/19
         
15-16 Boys        
         
50 Freestyle David Avery 22.73   05/12
100 Freestyle David Avery 50.22   05/12
200 Freestyle David Avery 1:54.10   05/12
500 Freestyle Matthew Kaplan 5:15.48   05/15
1000 Freestyle Matthew Kaplan 11:14.09   10/15
1,650 Freestyle Matthew Kaplan 18:37.22   10/15
100 Backstroke Matthew Kaplan 1:00.86   03/15
200 Backstroke Matthew Kaplan 2:10.72   05/15
100 Breaststroke Peter Wong 1:06.75   05/13
200 Breaststroke Daniel Choy 2:31.35   12/14
100 Butterfly David Avery 57.69   05/12
200 Butterfly Wilton Cappel 2:13.22   11/16
200 I.M. Matthew Kaplan 2:13.10   07/15
400 I.M. Matthew Kaplan 4:43.01   07/15
         
17-18 Boys        
         
50 Freestyle David Avery 22.35   12/12
100 Freestyle David Avery 50.11   04/13
200 Freestyle David Avery 1:51.03   01/13
500 Freestyle David Avery 5:05.97   12/12
1000 Freestyle     Matthew Kaplan 10:51.84   12/15
1650 Freestyle Matthew Kaplan 18:03.08   12/15
100 Backstroke Michael Hull 58.92   12/14
200 Backstroke Matthew Kaplan 2:07.95   12/16
100 Breaststroke Peter Wong 1:03.23   05/14
200 Breaststroke  Peter Wong 2:28.84   07/14
100 Butterfly David Avery 55.97   12/12
200 Butterfly  David Avery 2:14.91   02/13
200 I.M. Matthew Kaplan 2:08.74   12/15
400 I.M. Matthew Kaplan 4:37.89   12/15