Background-image
Sponsors
Team Records
Girls’ Team Records as of 8/18      
         
8 and under Girls      
         
25 Freestyle Grace O’Toole 14.99   08/06  
50 Freestyle Chloe Cooper 32.93   07/18
100 Freestyle Ellie Hunter 1:16.10   01/17
25 Backstroke Chloe Cooper 19.37   07/18
50 Backstroke Ellie Hunter 43.21   01/17
25 Breaststroke     Grace O’Toole 21.72   08/06  
50 Breaststroke Chloe Cooper 48.53   08/18
25 Butterfly Chloe Cooper 16.30   06/18
50 Butterfly Chloe Cooper 40.77   02/18
100 I.M. Ellie Hunter 1:26.41   03/17
         
9-10 Girls        
         
50 Freestyle Ellie Hunter 29.67   07/18
100 Freestyle Ellie Hunter 1:05.95   07/18
200 Freestyle Noa Berzon 2:27.81   08/05
500 Freestyle Ellie Hunter 6:41.60   03/18
50 Backstroke Julianna Swearengen 36.79   09/10
100 Backstroke Torrey Hart 1:19.36   12/07
50 Breaststroke Nadia Perl 39.07   03/07
100 Breaststroke Ellie Hunter 1:26.79   07/18
50 Butterfly Ellie Hunter 34.42   07/18
100 Butterfly Torrey Hart 1:23.59   12/07
100 IM Ellie Hunter 1:15.05   07/18
200 IM Ellie Hunter 2:48.44   07/18
         
11-12 Girls        
         
50 Freestyle Taylor Rolefson 28.17   07/18
100 Freestyle Anna Nihei 1:02.37   08/13
200 Freestyle Georgia Thompson 2:20.80   02/17
500 Freestyle Torrey Hart 6:05.93   12/09
1000 Freestyle Torrey Hart 12:22.45   11/09
1650 Freestyle Torrey Hart 20:51.14   10/09
50 Backstroke Torrey Hart 33.37   03/09
100 Backstroke Torrey Hart 1:11.28   07/09
200 Backstroke Georgia Thompson 2:38.14   03/17
50 Breaststroke Nadia Perl 35.37   11/08
100 Breaststroke Taylor Rolefson 1:18.13   07/18
200 Breaststroke Nadia Perl 2:57.14   03/08
50 Butterfly Torrey Hart 31.24   12/09
100 Butterfly Torrey Hart 1:10.46   09/09
200 Butterfly Torrey Hart 2:46.31   03/09
100 I.M. Taylor Rolefson 1:10.90   06/18
200 I.M.  Torrey Hart 2:35.96   09/09
400 I.M. Torrey Hart 5:36.31   02/09
         
13-14 Girls        
         
50 Freestyle Carolina Martinic 27.12   02/18
100 Freestyle Torrey Hart  58.93   10/11
200 Freestyle Torrey Hart 2:05.62   12/11
500 Freestyle Torrey Hart 5:29.90   12/11
1,000 Freestyle Sydni Resnick 11:48.67   12/13
1,650 Freestyle Torrey Hart 19:12.23   12/11
100 Backstroke Katie Isola 1:08.40   05/15
200 Backstroke Carolina Martinic 2:28.27   01/18
100 Breaststroke Cecilia Olnes 1:16.39   02/16
200 Breaststroke Cecilia Olnes 2:41.85  
07/16  
100 Butterfly Torrey Hart 1:05.76   08/11
200 Butterfly Sydni Resnick 2:22.21   03/14
200 I.M. Cecilia Olnes 2:28.80   07/16
400 I.M. Torrey Hart 5:17.73   07/10
         
15-16 Girls        
         
50 Freestyle Hart, Torrey 26.40   12/12
100 Freestyle Hart, Torrey 56.68   12/12
200 Freestyle Hart, Torrey 2:02.41   12/12
500 Freestyle Hart, Torrey 5:29.58   11/12
1000 Freestyle     Hart, Torrey 11:19.84   02/12
1650 Freestyle Hart, Torrey 19:50.77   07/12
100 Backstroke Isola, Katie 1:08.56   05/16
200 Backstroke Hart, Torrey 2:31.62   11/12
100 Breaststroke Olnes, Cecilia 1:14.39   12/16
200 Breaststroke  Olnes, Cecilia 2:39.81   12/16
100 Butterfly Resnick, Sydni 1:03.60   02/15
200 Butterfly  Resnick, Sydni 2:17.28   12/14
200 I.M. Olnes, Cecilia 2:22.67   03/18
400 I.M. Resnick, Sydni 4:59.97   02/15
         
         
         
Boys’ Team Records      
         
         
8 and under Boys      
         
25 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 15.45   04/14
50 Freestyle Ashley Yorozu-Suttle 33.41   03/13
100 Freestyle Ashley Yorozu-Suttle 1:13.67   01/13
25 Backstroke Luke Pfeiffer 18.34   03/11
50 Backstroke Ashley Yorozu-Suttle 40.23   02/13
25 Breaststroke Ashley Yorozu-Suttle 21.14   04/13
50 Breaststroke Ashley Yorozu-Suttle 45.80   02/13
25 Butterfly

Ashley Yorozu-Suttle

Jeffery Latronica

16.98  

03/13

06/18

50 Butterfly Michael Bennett 42.15   04/07   
100 I.M. Ashley Yorozu-Suttle 1:23.77   03/13
         
9-10 Boys        
         
50 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 29.36   06/16 
100 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 1:03.33   06/16 
200 Freestyle Ashley Yorozu-Suttle 2:21.19   04/15  
500 Freestyle Ashley Yorozu-Suttle 6:21.96   12/14    
50 Backstroke Joshua Hunter 35.80   03/16
100 Backstroke Ashley Yorozu-Suttle 1:15.54   04/15
50 Breaststroke William Coupe 40.60   07/12
100 Breaststroke William Coupe 1:27.16   07/12
50 Butterfly Joshua Hunter 32.10   06/16
100 Butterfly Joshua Hunter 1:13.26   06/16
100 IM Ashley Yorozu-Suttle 1:13.17   03/15
200 IM Ashley Yorozu-Suttle 2:37.57   03/15
         
11-12 Boys        
         
50 Freestyle Joshua Hunter    24.57   04/18
100 Freestyle Joshua Hunter      52.51   04/18
200 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 1:56.32   04/18
500 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 5:17.61   04/18
1000 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 11:04.10   04/18
1,650 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 18:36.84   03/18
50 Backstroke Joshua Hunter 29.75   04/18
100 Backstroke Nathan Rogers 1:03.91   01/18
200 Backstroke Nathan Rogers 2:22.18   11/17
50 Breaststroke Nathan Rogers 29.94   12/17
100 Breaststroke Nathan Rogers 1:06.80   12/17
200 Breaststroke Nathan Rogers 2:29.17   01/18
50 Butterfly Joshua Hunter 26.83   04/18
100 Butterfly Joshua Hunter 1:00.01   03/18
200 Butterfly Joshua Hunter 2:16.60   03/18
100 I.M. Nathan Rogers 1:02.54   12/17
200 I.M. Nathan Rogers 2:15.69   01/18
400 I.M.  Joshua Hunter 4:53.41   04/18
         
13-14 Boys         
         
50 Freestyle David Avery 24.57   03/10
100 Freestyle Joshua Hunter 51.62   07/18
200 Freestyle Nathan Rogers 1:57.18   07/18
500 Freestyle Nathan Rogers 5:11.92   07/18
1000 Freestyle Nathan Rogers 11:00.28   03/18
1650 Freestyle David Avery 20:05.79   10/09
100 Backstroke Jack Mitchell 1:02.36   07/10
200 Backstroke David Avery 2:20.54   02/10
100 Breaststroke Nathan Rogers 1:07.11   07/18
200 Breaststroke Nathan Rogers 2:31.88   07/18
100 Butterfly Joshua Hunter 58.41   07/18
200 Butterfly Joshua Hunter 2:21.49   07/18
200 I.M. Nathan Rogers 2:14.43   07/18
400 I.M. Joshua Hunter 4:47.06   07/18
         
15-16 Boys        
         
50 Freestyle David Avery 22.73   05/12
100 Freestyle David Avery 50.22   05/12
200 Freestyle David Avery 1:54.10   05/12
500 Freestyle Matthew Kaplan 5:15.48   05/15
1000 Freestyle Matthew Kaplan 11:14.09   10/15
1,650 Freestyle Matthew Kaplan 18:37.22   10/15
100 Backstroke Matthew Kaplan 1:00.86   03/15
200 Backstroke Matthew Kaplan 2:10.72   05/15
100 Breaststroke Peter Wong 1:06.75   05/13
200 Breaststroke Daniel Choy 2:31.35   12/14
100 Butterfly David Avery 57.69   05/12
200 Butterfly Wilton Cappel 2:13.22   11/16
200 I.M. Matthew Kaplan 2:13.10   07/15
400 I.M. Matthew Kaplan 4:43.01   07/15
         
17-18 Boys        
         
50 Freestyle David Avery 22.35   12/12
100 Freestyle David Avery 50.11   04/13
200 Freestyle David Avery 1:51.03   01/13
500 Freestyle David Avery 5:05.97   12/12
1000 Freestyle     Matthew Kaplan 10:51.84   12/15
1650 Freestyle Matthew Kaplan 18:03.08   12/15
100 Backstroke Michael Hull 58.92   12/14
200 Backstroke Matthew Kaplan 2:07.95   12/16
100 Breaststroke Peter Wong 1:03.23   05/14
200 Breaststroke  Peter Wong 2:28.84   07/14
100 Butterfly David Avery 55.97   12/12
200 Butterfly  David Avery 2:14.91   02/13
200 I.M. Matthew Kaplan 2:08.74   12/15
400 I.M. Matthew Kaplan 4:37.89   12/15