Our Sponsors
Wink+Optics
Bank+of+Marin
Sante+Tea
SwimOutlet.com
Team & Pool Records

Team Records

 
MIXED 8&UN  100Y MED. REL. Scruton; Hynes ; Glenn;  Watrous SSST 1:13.30 2013
MIXED 9-10  200Y MED. REL. Sylvie May, Caitlin Quill, Cameron Aryanpour, Marre Gattnar SSST 2:15.34 2016
MIXED 11-12  200Y MED. REL.

​Catherine  Watrous;Dexter Watenpaugh; Reese Dahlgren;Ty Anders Fong

SSST 2:04.21

2016

MIXED 13-14  200Y MED. REL. Dahoney;Glenn; Haechler; Klopfer SSST 1:52.45 2013
MIXED 15-18  200Y MED. REL.   SSST 1:49.28 2012
GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREE Armani Roots SSST 0:15.05 2005
BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREE Nicholas Glenn SSST 0:14.30 2013
GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREE Catherine  Watrous SSST 0:27.50 2015
BOYS 9-10 50Y FREE Marre Gattnar SSST 0:27.90 2016
GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREE Catherine Watrous SSST 0:25.74 2016
BOYS 11-12 50Y FREE Theo Andrews SSST 0:25.15 2011
GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREE Annie Whalen SSST 0:25.88 2012
BOYS 13-14 50Y FREE Zack Glenn SSST 0:23.03 2013
GIRLS 15-18  100Y FREE Michele  Cherrick SSST 0:55.31 1983
BOYS 15-18  100Y FREE Pete  Semone SSST 0:49.18 1984
GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACK Caitlin Quill SSST 0:18.47 2014
BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACK Theo Andrews SSST 0:17.85 2007
GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACK Catherine  Watrous SSST 0:32.29 2015
BOYS 9-10 50Y BACK Marre Gattnar SSST 0:33.71 2016
GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACK Catherine  Watrous SSST 0:30.78 2016
BOYS 11-12 50Y BACK Theo Andrews SSST 0:31.36 2011
GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACK Sasha  Petrova SSST 0:29.55 2012
BOYS 13-14 50Y BACK Zihao Wang SSST 0:26.32 2016
GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACK Sasha  Petrova SSST 0:28.69 2012
BOYS 15-18 50Y BACK Zihao Wang SSST 0:25.29 2017
GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREAST Maxie  Groh SSST 0:20.34 1996
BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREAST Nicholas Glenn SSST 0:18.93 2013
GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREAST Alison Abbott SSST 0:37.58 1986
BOYS 9-10 50Y BREAST Jordan Lilse SSST 0:36.28 2017
GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREAST Shannon  Watridge SSST 0:33.95 2015
BOYS 11-12 50Y BREAST Steven  Marais SSST 0:33.41 2001
GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREAST Alexa  Zener SSST 0:32.35 2012
BOYS 13-14 50Y BREAST Orion Ma SSST 0:28.93 2016
GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREAST Alexa  Zener SSST 0:31.77 2015
BOYS 15-18 50Y BREAST Steven  Marais SSST 0:28.86 2004
GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FLY Caitlin Quill SSST 0:16.11 2014
BOYS 8&UN 25Y FLY Taylor  Gamboa SSST 0:16.20 2000
GIRLS 9-10 50Y FLY Catherine  Watrous SSST 0:29.80 2015
BOYS 9-10 50Y FLY Cameron Aryanpour SSST 0:30.10 2016
GIRLS 11-12 50Y FLY Catherine Watrous SSST 0:28.73 2016
BOYS 11-12 50Y FLY Galen Abbott SSST 0:28.84 1986
GIRLS 13-14 50Y FLY Sasha  Petrova SSST 0:28.02 2012
BOYS 13-14 50Y FLY Zihao Wang SSST 0:24.78 2016
GIRLS 15-18 50Y FLY Sasha  Petrova SSST 0:27.44 2012
BOYS 15-18 50Y FLY Zihau Wang SSST 0:23.83 2017
GIRLS 8&UN  100Y I.M. Caitlin Quill SSST 1:25.68 2014
BOYS 8&UN  100Y I.M. Marre  Gattnar SSST 1:24.84 2014
GIRLS 9-10  100Y I.M. Catherine  Watrous SSST 1:14.25 2015
BOYS 9-10  100Y I.M. Marre Gattnar SSST 1:11.86 2016
GIRLS 11-12  100Y I.M. Shannon  Watridge SSST 1:09.13 2015
BOYS 11-12  100Y I.M. Steven  Marais SSST 1:07.00 2001
GIRLS 13-14  100Y I.M. Ayako Ono SSST 1:06.02 2003
BOYS 13-14  100Y I.M. Zihao Wang SSST 0:58.47 2016
GIRLS 15-18  100Y I.M. Michele  Cherrick SSST 1:04.47 1983
BOYS 15-18  100Y I.M. Zihao Wang SSST 0:55.56 2017
MIXED 8&UN  100Y FREE REL.   SSST 1:04.72 2013
MIXED 9-10  200Y FREE REL.

Marre Gattnar, Cameron Aryanpour, Caitlin Quill, Maeve McAuley

SSST 1:59.27 2016
MIXED 11-12  200Y FREE REL.

​Nicolas Owenson; Reese Dahlgren, Ty Anders Fong; Catherine  Watrous

SSST 1:50.84 2016
MIXED 13-14  200Y FREE REL. Dahoney;Glenn; Haechler; Klopfer SSST 1:39.65 2013
MIXED 15-18  200Y FREE REL.   SSST 1:38.67 2012
 

Tam Pool Records

 
MIXED 8&UN  100Y MED. REL. Scruton; Hynes ; Glenn;  Watrous SSST 1:13.30 2013
MIXED 9-10  200Y MED. REL.   SVST 2:13.95 2012
MIXED 11-12  200Y MED. REL.   SHST 2:03.00 2017
MIXED 13-14  200Y MED. REL.   SSST 1:53.56 2012
MIXED 15-18  200Y MED. REL. Sophie Baublitz, Nathan Peacock, Nicolette Jasko, Kevin Lechner ORCA 1:49.04 2016
GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREE Juliette  Camahort SVST 0:15.28 2012
BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREE Nicholas Glenn SSST 0:14.30 2013
GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREE Catherine  Watrous SSST 0:28.09 2015
BOYS 9-10 50Y FREE Andre Ignoffo ORCA 0:27.61 2016
GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREE Kyra Carney SVST 0:26.39 2014
BOYS 11-12 50Y FREE Theo Andrews SSST 0:25.15 2011
GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREE Annie Whalen SSST 0:25.80 2012
BOYS 13-14 50Y FREE Daniel  Hardman RHS 0:22.70 2013
GIRLS 15-18  100Y FREE Sasha  Petrova SSST 0:55.49 2012
BOYS 15-18  100Y FREE Jonathan  Farbman ORCA 0:49.16 2014
GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACK Caitlin Quill SSST 0:19.41 2014
BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACK Finn  Aune WAVE 0:17.19 2012
GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACK Catherine  Watrous SSST 0:33.78 2015
BOYS 9-10 50Y BACK Ethan  Lewczyk SVAT 0:33.05 2012
GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACK Kaley McIntyre NOV 0:30.45 2016
BOYS 11-12 50Y BACK Theo Andrews SSST 0:30.37 2011
GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACK Sasha  Petrova SSST 0:29.55 2012
BOYS 13-14 50Y BACK Zihao Wang SSST 0:26.32 2016
GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACK Sasha  Petrova SSST 0:29.72 2012
BOYS 15-18 50Y BACK Zihao  Wang SSST 0:25.29 2017
GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREAST Julietta  Camahort SVST 0:20.48 2012
BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREAST Nicholas Glenn SSST 0:18.93 2013
GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREAST Holly Tarantino SSST 0:35.08 2015
BOYS 9-10 50Y BREAST Nicholas Glenn SSST 0:37.35 2014
GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREAST Halle Morris LVST 0:32.52 2010
BOYS 11-12 50Y BREAST Kylar Flynn LVST 0:34.13 2016
GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREAST Alexa  Zener SSST 0:32.35 2012
BOYS 13-14 50Y BREAST Orion Ma SSST 0:28.93 2016
GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREAST Nicollette Jasko ORCA 0:31.52 2016
BOYS 15-18 50Y BREAST Nathan Peacock ORCA 0:27.74 2016
GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FLY Lily Damsen (SVST), Sanne Kostecki(SHST) SVST, SHST 0:16.91 2016
BOYS 8&UN 25Y FLY Andre  Ignoffo ORCA 0:15.89 2014
GIRLS 9-10 50Y FLY Catherine  Watrous SSST 0:31.30 2015
BOYS 9-10 50Y FLY Andre Ignoffo ORCA 0:29.28 2016
GIRLS 11-12 50Y FLY Reese Burns SVST 0:29.13 2014
BOYS 11-12 50Y FLY Jonah  Albers ORCA 0:27.41 2014
GIRLS 13-14 50Y FLY Sasha  Petrova SVST 0:28.02 2012
BOYS 13-14 50Y FLY RJ Williams MW 0:25.18 2011
GIRLS 15-18 50Y FLY

Sasha  Petrova

​Quinn  Galli

SSST

SHST

0:27.53

2012

2015

BOYS 15-18 50Y FLY Jonathan  Farbman ORCA 0:24.15 2014
GIRLS 8&UN  100Y I.M. Julietta  Camahort SVST 1:24.24 2012
BOYS 8&UN  100Y I.M. Nolan Anderson SHST 1:24.15 2016
GIRLS 9-10  100Y I.M. Catherine  Watrous SSST 1:14.25 2015
BOYS 9-10  100Y I.M. Marre Gattnar SSST 1:11.86 2016
GIRLS 11-12  100Y I.M. Reese Burns SVST 1:07.51 2014
BOYS 11-12  100Y I.M. Jacob Dixon SHST 1:07.08 2017
GIRLS 13-14  100Y I.M. Quinn  Galli SHST 1:05.43 2010
BOYS 13-14  100Y I.M. Zihao Wang SSST 0:58.47 2016
GIRLS 15-18  100Y I.M. Nicolette Jasko ORCA 1:03.66 2015
BOYS 15-18  100Y I.M. Jonathan  Farbman SSST 0:57.71 2014
MIXED 8&UN  100Y FREE REL.   SSST 1:04.72 2013
MIXED 9-10  200Y FREE REL. Marre Gattnar, Cameron Aryanpour, Caitlin Quill, Maeve McAuley SSST 1:59.27 2016
MIXED 11-12  200Y FREE REL.   SHST 1:48.47 2017
MIXED 13-14  200Y FREE REL.   SSST 1:41.62 2012
MIXED 15-18  200Y FREE REL. Kevin Lechner, Nathan Peacock, Nicolette Jasko, Sophie Baublitz ORCA 1:38.94 2016
 

Strawberry Pool Records

 
MIXED 8&UN  100Y MED. REL.   Novato 1:15.68 1995
MIXED 9-10  200Y MED. REL.   SHST 2:16.54 1994
MIXED 11-12  200Y MED. REL.   TPC 2:03.91 1986
MIXED 13-14  200Y MED. REL.   SSST 1:57.86 2004
MIXED 15-18  200Y MED. REL.   SSST 1:54.37 1984
GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREE Francesca  Lollini SM 0:14.87 1996
BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREE Darin Hemingway RH 0:14.80 1974
GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREE Kelly Garrett SSST 0:29.00 2002
BOYS 9-10 50Y FREE B. Mathews TPC 0:29.52 1984
GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREE Emily  Trautner TW 0:25.98 2002
BOYS 11-12 50Y FREE J. Burns TPC 0:25.33 1986
GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREE Darcie Campbell SVST 0:26.09 2004
BOYS 13-14 50Y FREE Scott  Dobroski SSST 0:24.16 1994
GIRLS 15-18  100Y FREE S. Sorensen LVST 0:56.09 2003
BOYS 15-18  100Y FREE Pete  Semone SSST 0:49.64 1984
GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACK Kelsey  Louderaback LVST 0:18.20 1992
BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACK Dashiell  Rothberg RR 0:17.41 1995
GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACK S. Cochran RH 0:35.10 2002
BOYS 9-10 50Y BACK Daniel Wright SHST 0:35.21 1994
GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACK Sabrina Cochrane RH 0:30.40 2004
BOYS 11-12 50Y BACK Dashiell  Rothberg RR 0:30.59 1998
GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACK Jenah Dawson RH 0:30.34 2004
BOYS 13-14 50Y BACK Scott  Dobroski SSST 0:28.41 1994
GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACK Kaitlin  Shorrock SHST 0:30.51 2002
BOYS 15-18 50Y BACK Pete  Semone SSST 0:26.22 1984
GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREAST Emily  Kuehler TW 0:19.39 1991
BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREAST Eric Benson Novato 0:19.06 1995
GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREAST Emily  Kuehler TW 0:37.16 1993
BOYS 9-10 50Y BREAST Brandt  Kuykendall SM 0:38.64 1980
GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREAST Cristy Meier SHST 0:34.02 2002
BOYS 11-12 50Y BREAST Douglas Williams RH 0:32.22 2002
GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREAST Stehpanie Bull SV 0:33.19 1994
BOYS 13-14 50Y BREAST Steven  Marais SSST 0:30.47 2003
GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREAST E. Mitchell MW 0:32.51 1986
BOYS 15-18 50Y BREAST Steven  Marais SSST 0:29.47 2004
GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FLY Kaetlin Miller TL 0:17.66 1990
BOYS 8&UN 25Y FLY Dashiell  Rothberg RR 0:15.79 1995
GIRLS 9-10 50Y FLY S.  Christofferson LVST 0:32.89 2001
BOYS 9-10 50Y FLY Daniel Wright SHST 0:32.65 1994
GIRLS 11-12 50Y FLY Emily  Trautner TW 0:28.55 2002
BOYS 11-12 50Y FLY Trent Williams MW 0:27.97 2004
GIRLS 13-14 50Y FLY Stacey Sorensen LVST 0:28.73 2001
BOYS 13-14 50Y FLY Galen Abbott SV 0:25.91 1988
GIRLS 15-18 50Y FLY F.  Lollini SM 1:05.65 2003
BOYS 15-18 50Y FLY Geoff Cline TW 0:24.97 1997
GIRLS 8&UN  100Y I.M. Jamie Thomas SM 1:28.07 2009
BOYS 8&UN  100Y I.M. Eric Benson Novato 1:22.74 1995
GIRLS 9-10  100Y I.M. Emily  Kuehler TW 1:15.02 1993
BOYS 9-10  100Y I.M. Daniel Wright SHST 1:14.78 1994
GIRLS 11-12  100Y I.M. Sabrina Cochrane RH 1:06.08 2004
BOYS 11-12  100Y I.M. J. Burns TPC 1:04.84 1986
GIRLS 13-14  100Y I.M. Darcie Campbell SVST 1:04.81 2004
BOYS 13-14  100Y I.M. Scott  Dobroski SSST 1:01.88 1994
GIRLS 15-18  100Y I.M. K. Drew TPC 1:05.65 1984
BOYS 15-18  100Y I.M. Geoff Cline TW 0:56.81 1997
MIXED 8&UN  100Y FREE REL.   TPC 1:05.09 1986
MIXED 9-10  200Y FREE REL.   LVST 2:05.48 2001
MIXED 11-12  200Y FREE REL.   TPC 1:48.59 1986
MIXED 13-14  200Y FREE REL.   SVST 1:42.52 2004
MIXED 15-18  200Y FREE REL.   TPC 1:38.87 1984