Background-image
Sponsors
City+of+Waterloo
City+of+Kitchener
Bennett+Capital
Challenger
S+%26+A
Jumpstart+Program
Kids+Sport
Kitchener+Sports+Association
Sponsors
Records

Club Records

Welcome to the ROW Club Records page, where our club celebrates the effort and achievements of some of our fastest swimmers.

All Club Records are currently being reviewed. Missing club records are being researched and will be posted as they become known. If you notice a missing record please send an email to ClubRecords@rowswimming.ca.

 

                                    Short Course                                                                Long Course

Women (SC)

Men (SC)

Women (LC)

Men (LC)

8 & Under Girls

8 & Under Boys

8 & Under Girls LC

8 & Under Boys LC

9-10 Yr Old Girls

9-10 Yr Old Boys

9-10 Yr Old Girls LC

9-10 Yr Old Boys LC

11-12 Yr Old Girls    

11-12 Yr Old Boys

11-12 Yr Old Girls LC

11-12 Yr Old Boys LC

13-14 Yr Old Girls    

13-14 Yr Old Boys

13-14 Yr Old Girls LC

13-14 Yr Old Boys LC

Senior Women

Senior Men

Senior Women LC

Senior Men LC

 

Short Course

8 & Under Girls

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

25 Free

17.00

Laura Nicholls

 

 

50 Free

35.59

Alina Armbruster

2013/January

 

100 Free

1:24.30

Meghan Jastrebski

 

 

200 Free

3:06.55

Meghan Jastrebski

 

 

400 Free

6:33.53

Meghan Jastrebski

 

 

25 Back

21.00

R. Lyon

 

 

50 Back

43.40

Cindy Klinck

 

 

100 Back

1:35.79

Alina Armbruster

2012/December

 

200 Back

3:27.40

Meghan Jastrebski

 

 

25 Breast

22.70

R. Lyon

 

 

50 Breast

46.68

Laura Nicholls

 

 

100 Breast

1:43.80

R. Lyon

 

 

200 Breast

3:48.80

Laura Nicholls

 

 

25 Fly

18.55

Laura Nicholls

 

 

50 Fly

44.48

Laura Nicholls

 

 

100 Fly

1:37.61

Meghan Jastrebski

 

 

100 I.M.

1:36.34

Laura Nicholls

 

 

200 I.M.

3:26.94

N. Fabian

 

 

9-10 Year Old Girls                                                                                 (To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

31.18

Lexi Meklensek

2008/April

 

100 Free

1:08.95

Lexi Meklensek

2008/April

 

200 Free

2:27.29

Laura Nicholls

 

 

400 Free

5:07.62

Avery Willis

2014/June

Laura Nicholls - 5:16.06

800 Free

11:12.45

Dana Ahrens

 

 

1500 Free

22:25.82

Laura Nicholls

 

 

50 Back

36.96

Lexi Meklensek

2008/April

 

100 Back

1:18.44

Avery Willis

2014/June

Lexi Meklensek -1:19.03

200 Back

2.43.19

Avery Willis

2014/June

Holly Gray -2:44.06

50 Breast

40.87

W. Brookes

 

 

100 Breast

1:28.03

Nancy Woodhall

 

 

200 Breast

3:08.20

Holly Gray

2006/December

 

50 Fly

36.53

Hannah Gallagher

2015/November

L. Mitchell - 36.59

100 Fly

1:18.23

Avery Willis

2014/June

Dana Ahrens -1:20.34

200 Fly

2:59.00

Cindy Klinck

 

 

100 I.M.

1:20.44

Avery Willis

2014/June

Kathy Suida -1:22.28

200 I.M.

2:41.52

Avery Willis

2014/June

Holly Gray -2:53.54

400 I.M.

6:06.00

Cindy Klinck

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-12 Year Old Girls                                                                               (To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

27.93

Laura Nicholls

 

 

100 Free

1:01.69

A. Hansford

 

 

200 Free

2:13.20

Tracy Klinck

 

 

400 Free

4:32.10

Tracy Klinck

 

 

800 Free

9:07.33

Tracy Klinck

 

 

1500 Free

18:37.59

Julia Hewitt

2008/January

 

50 Back

32.29

Regan Bartlett-Green

2008/February

 

100 Back

1:09.51

Regan Bartlett-Green

2008/February

 

200 Back

2:31.12

Alexis Rieck

 

 

50 Breast

36.58

Alina Armbruster

2016/November

Lauren Shearer - 36.78

100 Breast

1:16.84

Alina Armbruster

2016/December

Sue Smith - 1:17.63

200 Breast

2:45.60

Nancy Woodhall

 

 

50 Fly

32.25

Cassandra Holtby

2009/November

 

100 Fly

1:09.92

Sue Smith

 

 

200 Fly

2:34.70

K. Filsinger

 

 

100 I.M.

1:12.94

Regan Bartlett-Green

2007/November

 

200 I.M.

2:30.59

Jennifer McElroy

 

 

400 I.M.

5:15.30

Sue Smith

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-14 Year Old Girls                                                                               ( To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

26.62

Laura Nicholls

 

 

100 Free

57.44

Laura Nicholls

 

 

200 Free

2:03.57

Jennifer McElroy

 

 

400 Free

4:24.15

Kathy Siuda

 

 

800 Free

9:02.90

Tracy Klinck

 

 

1500 Free

18:05.63

Lara Doherty

 

 

50 Back

30.81

Jane Esford

 

 

100 Back

1:04.48

Monique Begy

2008/February

 

200 Back

2:17.32

Natalie Peterson

2016/December

2:17.57 - Kathy Siuda

50 Breast

35.08

A. Kich

 

 

100 Breast

1:09.52

S. Smith

 

 

200 Breast

2:30.06

Jennifer McElroy

 

 

50 Fly

30.18

Jenny Zhang

2011/December

 

100 Fly

1:05.43

H. Lawton

 

 

200 Fly

2:22.13

Linda Gardiner

 

 

100 I.M.

1:11.33

Lauren Shearer

2012/December

 

200 I.M.

2:20.15

Kathy Siuda

 

 

400 I.M.

4:54.70

Kathy Siuda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior Women                                                                                                            (To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

25.25

Laura Nicholls

 

 

100 Free

54.94

Laura Nicholls

 

 

200 Free

1:57.56

Laura Nicholls

 

 

400 Free

4:08.02

Laura Nicholls

 

 

800 Free

8:38.21

Laura Nicholls

 

 

1500 Free

16:49.34

Emily Jellie

 

 

50 Back

29.50

Whitney Rich

2009/March

 

100 Back

1:00.75

Jennifer Fratesi

 

 

200 Back

2:07.73

Jennifer Fratesi

 

 

50 Breast

31.60

Lisa Blackburn

2004/August

 

100 Breast

1:07.76

Lisa Blackburn

2004/August

 

200 Breast

2:27.67

Lisa Blackburn

2004/August

 

50 Fly

27.52

Jennifer Button

 

 

100 Fly

58.93

Jennifer Button

 

 

200 Fly

2:07.71

Jennifer Button

 

 

100 I.M.

1:03.99

Jennifer Fratesi

 

 

200 I.M.

2:14.62

Lisa Blackburn

2004/August

 

400 I.M.

4:51.43

Kathy Siuda

2005/November

 

  8 & Under Boys                                                                                                        (To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

25 Free

17.39

D. Browne

 

 

50 Free

35.72

G. Harding

 

 

100 Free

1:19.28

G. Harding

 

 

200 Free

2:52.88

G. Harding

 

 

400 Free

6:10.56

G. Harding

 

 

25 Back

20.56

M. Jastrebski

 

 

50 Back

43.75

G. Harding

 

 

100 Back

1:32.76

K. Hnatyshen

 

 

200 Back

3:18.61

K. Hnatyshen

 

 

25 Breast

23.32

M. Jastrebski

 

 

50 Breast

46.61

C. Gruhn

 

 

100 Breast

1:39.85

P. Fabian

 

 

200 Breast

3:37.10

P. Fabian

 

 

25 Fly

18.52

D. Browne

 

 

50 Fly

40.70

G. Harding

 

 

100 Fly

1:43.04

G. Harding

 

 

100 I.M.

1:29.33

G. Harding

 

 

200 I.M.

3:13.66

G. Harding

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9-10 Year Old Boys                                                                                                   (To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

30.30

G. Harding

 

 

100 Free

1:06.10

Kieran Stone

2014/February

Kieran Stone – 1:07.66 Jan/14

200 Free

2:25.12

Kieran Stone

2014/February

T.Major- 2:25.60

400 Free

5:04.40

T. Major

 

 

800 Free

11:01.50

Kieran Stone

2014/January

Kieran Stone 11:30.54 Nov/13

1500 Free

21:35.10

Kieran Stone

2013/December

 

50 Back

35.58

Kieran Stone

2014/January

G.Tiplady- 36.57

100 Back

1:16.36

Kieran Stone

2014/February

Kieran Stone -1:16.68 Dec/13

200 Back

2:37.95

Matthew Berton

2014/June

Kieran Stone 2:41.70 Feb/14

50 Breast

38.46

J. Cescon

 

 

100 Breast

1:25.68

J. Cescon

 

 

200 Breast

2:59.05

J. Cescon

 

 

50 Fly

33.91

D. Browne

 

 

100 Fly

1:15.69

Matthew Berton

2014/June

D. Browne - 1:16.18

200 Fly

3:04.15

Matthew Berton

2014/February

Kieran Stone- 3:04.21 Jan/14

100 I.M.

1:15.61

Matthew Berton

2014/June

Kieran Stone- 1:20.09 Feb/14

200 I.M.

2:42.49

Matthew Berton

2014/June

T. Major - 2:44.00

400 I.M.

6:00.82

Kieran Stone

2013/December

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-12 Year Old Boys                                                                                                (To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

27.62

Teodor Kolev

2012/December

 

100 Free

1:00.80

D. Browne

 

 

200 Free

2:12.40

T. Major

 

 

400 Free

4:30.35

J. Dolynchuk

 

 

800 Free

9:26.50

J. Dolynchuk

 

 

1500 Free

17:47.95

J. Dolynchuk

 

 

50 Back

32.57

Lukas Wormald

2012/December

 

100 Back

1:08.90

T. Clair

 

 

200 Back

2:25.57

Luka Tomic

2017/June

Lukas Wormald - 2:30.13

50 Breast

36.13

D. Woodhall

 

 

100 Breast

1:17.08

D. Woodhall

 

 

200 Breast

2:45.59

J. Cescon

 

 

50 Fly

30.33

Teodor Kolev

2012/November

 

100 Fly

1:06.17

D. Browne

 

 

200 Fly

2:28.96

Luka Tomic

2017/June

Y. Matsudaira - 2:32.43

100 I.M.

1:12.04

Matthew Berton

2016/January

1:13.91 - Lukas Wormald 

200 I.M.

2:31.98

T. Major

 

 

400 I.M.

5:13.98

J. Dolynchuk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-14 Year Old Boys                                                                                                ( To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

25.12

John Fauteux

2011/December

 

100 Free

55.45

John Fauteux

2011/December

 

200 Free

2:00.52

S. Hulford

 

 

400 Free

4:16.38

S. Hulford / D. Browne

 

 

800 Free

9:00.20

S. Hulford

 

 

1500 Free

17:01.33

J. Dolynchuk

 

 

50 Back

28.50

Andrew Kuiper

2017/December

Ross Bennett - 29.18

100 Back

1:00.94

T. Clair

 

 

200 Back

2:12.70

T. Clair

 

 

50 Breast

34.50

A. Martin

 

 

100 Breast

1:10.07

John Fauteux

2011/November

 

200 Breast

2:30.95

Z. Summerhayes

 

 

50 Fly

27.65

D. Browne

 

 

100 Fly

59.79

Teodor Kolev

2014/December

D. Browne - 59.91

200 Fly

2:11.03

S. Hulford

 

 

100 I.M.

1:05:.25

Kurtis Gray

2012/March

 

200 I.M.

2:14.93

Z. Summerhayes

 

 

400 I.M.

4:42.56

Z. Summerhayes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior Men                                                                                                                   (To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

22.91

M. Shivers

 

 

100 Free

50.89

M. Shivers

 

 

200 Free

1:48.64

K. Beavers

2009/March

 

400 Free

3:53.76

S. Hulford

 

 

800 Free

7:55.45

Kurtis MacGillivary

 

 

1500 Free

14:50.94

Kurtis MacGillivary

2003/December

 

50 Back

25.83

Ross Bennett

2013/February

 

100 Back

54.58

K. Beavers

 

 

200 Back

1:54.67

K. Beavers

 

 

50 Breast

28.57

V. Davis

 

 

100 Breast

1:00.61

V. Davis

 

 

200 Breast

2:09.81

V. Davis

 

 

50 Fly

24.55

T. Yamamoto

 

 

100 Fly

52.63

T. Yamamoto

 

 

200 Fly

1:55.75

T. Yamamoto

 

 

100 I.M.

57.73

K. Beavers

 

 

200 I.M.

1:55.98

K. Beavers

2009/March

 

400 I.M.

4:12.20

K. Beavers

 

 

Long Course                                                                                             

8 & Under Girls LC                                                                                                    (To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

37.22

Laura Nicholls

 

 

100 Free

1:30.07

Dana Woodhall

 

 

200 Free

3:14.71

Laura Nicholls

 

 

400 Free

6:52.55

Laura Kendall

 

 

50 Back

44.68

Laura Kendall

 

 

100 Back

1:36.50

Jennifer McPherson

 

 

200 Back

3:26.80

Laura Kendall

 

 

50 Breast

51.59

Dana Woodhall

 

 

100 Breast

1:51.27

Laura Nicholls

 

 

200 Breast

3:51.57

Laura Nicholls

 

 

50 Fly

45.37

Laura Nicholls

 

 

100 Fly

1:54.41

Jennifer Campbell

 

 

200 I.M.

3:41.09

Laura Nicholls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9-10 Year Old Girls LC                                                                                             (To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

31.02

Laura Nicholls

 

 

100 Free

1:08.37

Laura Nicholls

 

 

200 Free

2:27.22

Laura Nicholls

 

 

400 Free

5:14.39

Laura Nicholls

 

 

800 Free

11:12.96

Laura Nicholls

 

 

1500 Free

23:28.81

Avery Willis

2014/April

Monique Begy - 24:02.52

50 Back

37.00

Lexi Meklensek

2008/April

 

100 Back

1:21.89

Julia Hewitt

2006/July

 

200 Back

2:48.93

Julia Hewitt

2006/July

 

50 Breast

41.17

A. Hafemann

 

 

100 Breast

1:29.70

A. Hafemann

 

 

200 Breast

3:12.92

Alina Armbruster

June 2014

Laura Nicholls - 3:16.89

50 Fly

34.89

Laura Nicholls

 

 

100 Fly

1:20.09

Laura Nicholls

 

 

200 Fly

3:04.20

Linda Gardiner

 

 

200 I.M.

2:49.04

Laura Nicholls

 

 

400 I.M.

6:11.10

Linda Gardiner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-12 Year Old Girls LC                                                                                          ( To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

28.25

Laura Nicholls

 

 

100 Free

1:03.67

Laura Nicholls

 

 

200 Free

2:13.30

Tracy Klinck

 

 

400 Free

4:35.80

Tracy Klinck

 

 

800 Free

9:29.40

Tracy Klinck

 

 

1500 Free

18:24.10

Tracy Klinck

 

 

50 Back

34.15

Frances Heather

2007/April

 

100 Back

1:11.69

Kara Bowman

 

 

200 Back

2:33.79

Jennifer McElroy

 

 

50 Breast

37.68

A. Hafemann

 

 

100 Breast

1:17.25

A. Hafemann

 

 

200 Breast

2:51.76

A. Hafemann

 

 

50 Fly

31.45

Hannah Gallagher

 

Alina Armbruster - 32.01

100 Fly

1:09.35

Jennifer McElroy

 

 

200 Fly

2:32.10

Linda Gardiner

 

 

200 I.M.

2:31.69

Jennifer McElroy

 

 

400 I.M.

5:21.32

Julia Ellis-Hale

2008/Aug

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-14 Year Old Girls LC                                                                                          (To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

27.11

Laura Nicholls

 

 

100 Free

58.81

Laura Nicholls

 

 

200 Free

2:06.64

Jennifer McElroy

 

 

400 Free

4:28.41

Jennifer McElroy

 

 

800 Free

9:16.35

Kathy Siuda

 

 

1500 Free

19:13.53

C. Ritka

 

 

50 Back

31.86

Kathy Siuda

 

 

100 Back

1:06.38

Natalie Peterson

2016/July

Monique Begy - 1:07.43

200 Back

2:23.83

Natalie Peterson

2016/May

Monique Begy - 2:25.00

50 Breast

35.95

Jasmine Raines

2012/April

 

100 Breast

1:15.68

Sue Smith

 

 

200 Breast

2:38.30

Jennifer McElroy

 

 

50 Fly

30.43

Stephanie Zhang

2015/May

Jessie Little - 30.55

100 Fly

1:05.08

Brittany Scott

 

 

200 Fly

2:24.95

Brittany Scott

 

 

200 I.M.

2:20.19

Jennifer McElroy

 

 

400 I.M.

5:01.76

Sue Smith

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior Women LC                                                                                   (To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

25.78

Laura Nicholls

 

 

100 Free

54.99

Suzie Chiba

 

 

200 Free

1:58.78

Suzie Chiba

 

 

400 Free

4:13.47

Suzie Chiba

 

 

800 Free

8:47.50

Emily Jellie

 

 

1500 Free

16:49.78

Emily Jellie

 

 

50 Back

30.23

Jennifer Button

 

 

100 Back

1:02.62

Jennifer Fratesi

 

 

200 Back

2:11.16

Jennifer Fratesi

 

 

50 Breast

32.77

Lisa Blackburn

2004/July

 

100 Breast

1:09.98

Lisa Blackburn

2004/July

 

200 Breast

2:30.77

Lisa Blackburn

2004/July

 

50 Fly

28.25

Jennifer Button

 

 

100 Fly

1:00.51

Jennifer Button

 

 

200 Fly

2:11.65

Jennifer Button

 

 

200 I.M.

2:17.37

Jennifer Fratesi

 

 

400 I.M.

4:56.40

Jennifer McElroy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8 & Under Boys LC                                                                                                    (To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

38.18

D. Bennett

 

 

100 Free

1:23.20

T. Major

 

 

200 Free

2:58.40

T. Major

 

 

400 Free

6:28.60

T. Major

 

 

50 Back

43.10

Matthew Berton

2012/April

 

100 Back

1:37.50

T. Major

 

 

200 Back

3:28.18

K. Hnatyshen

 

 

50 Breast

46.60

C. Gruhn

 

 

100 Breast

1:44.05

C. Gruhn

 

 

200 Breast

3:40.01

D. Cescon

 

 

50 Fly

44.44

D. Browne

 

 

100 Fly

1:47.71

D. Bennett

 

 

200 I.M.

3:22.30

T. Major

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9-10 Year Old Boys LC                                                                           ( To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

31.25

Kieran Stone

2014/April

T.Major- 31.64

100 Free

1:07.69

Kieran Stone

2014/April

T.Major- 1:08.85

200 Free

2:27.00

T. Major

 

 

400 Free

5:00.90

T. Major

 

 

800 Free

10:53.79

Kieran Stone

2014/April

R. Bennett - 12:27.51

1500 Free

21:31.95

Kieran Stone

2014/April

R. Bennett - 23.16.06

50 Back

36.48

Matthew Berton

2014/April

T. Major - 37.00

100 Back

1:16.37

Matthew Berton

2014/June

Kieran Stone - 1:18.86 (Apr/14)

200 Back

2:45.19

Kieran Stone

2014/April

T. Major - 2:48.80

50 Breast

40.85

T. Major

 

 

100 Breast

1:27.27

J. Cescon

 

 

200 Breast

3:07.90

P. Fabian

 

 

50 Fly

33.34

D. Browne

 

 

100 Fly

1:15.67

D. Browne

 

 

200 Fly

2:55.24

Matthew Berton

2014/April

T.Major - 3:01.00

200 I.M.

2:44.71

T. Major

 

 

400 I.M.

5:57.00

T. Major

 

 

11-12 Year Old Boys LC                                                                                        ( To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

28.21

T. Clair

 

 

100 Free

1:01.36

S. Hulford

 

 

200 Free

2:12.10

P. Hess

 

 

400 Free

4:33.76

J. Dolynchuk

 

 

800 Free

9:15.80

J. Dolynchuk

 

 

1500 Free

17:43.60

J. Dolynchuk

 

 

50 Back

32.53

T. Clair

 

 

100 Back

1:07.92

T. Clair

 

 

200 Back

2:26.34

T. Clair

 

 

50 Breast

36.65

T. Major

 

 

100 Breast

1:17.68

D. Woodhall

 

 

200 Breast

2:47.75

D. Woodhall

 

 

50 Fly

30.45

T. Clair

 

 

100 Fly

1:07.42

D. Browne

 

 

200 Fly

2:36.15

D. Browne

 

 

200 I.M.

2:31.00

T. Clair

 

 

400 I.M.

5:15.35

T. Major

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-14 Year Old Boys LC                                                                                        ( To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

25.73

T. Clair

 

 

100 Free

56.72

T. Clair

 

 

200 Free

2:03.05

R. Bennett

 

 

400 Free

4:21.29

S. Hulford

 

 

800 Free

8:55.46

J. Dolynchuk

 

 

1500 Free

17:08.13

J. Dolynchuk

 

 

50 Back

29.23

Andrew Kuiper

2017/July

30.42 - S. Pagan

100 Back

1:01.57

T. Clair

 

 

200 Back

2:12.65

T. Clair

 

 

50 Breast

33.05

J. Fauteux

2011/July

 

100 Breast

1:12.14

J. Fauteux

2011/June

 

200 Breast

2:38.97

J. Fauteux

2011/April

 

50 Fly

27.58

Nicholas Fauteux

2015/July

D. Browne - 27.82

100 Fly

58.86

Nicholas Fauteux

2016/March

S. Hulford - 59.57

200 Fly

2:09.37

S. Hulford

 

 

200 I.M.

2:17.03

S. Hulford

 

 

400 I.M.

4:47.83

S. Hulford

 

 

Senior Men LC                                                                                                           (To the TOP)

Event

Time

Swimmer

Year/Month

Previous Records

50 Free

23.22

Stephen Clarke

 

 

100 Free

50.06

Stephen Clarke

1997/Aug

 

200 Free

1:51.95

Keith Beavers

2008/Aug

 

400 Free

3:56.54

Kurtis MacGillivary

2003/June

 

800 Free

7:58.63

Kurtis MacGillivary

2003/June

 

1500 Free

15:11.38

Kurtis MacGillivary

2004/April

 

50 Back

26.65

Mike West

 

 

100 Back

55.71

Keith Beavers

2008/Aug

 

200 Back

1:58.50

Keith Beavers

2008/Aug Cdn. Record

 

50 Breast

29.02

John  Fauteux

2015/April

Victor Davis: 29:37

100 Breast

1:01.99

Victor Davis

1984/August Olympic Silver - C.R.

 

200 Breast

2:13.34

Victor Davis

1984/August Olympic Gold - W.R.

 

50 Fly

24.19

T. Yamamoto

 

 

100 Fly

52.27

T. Yamamoto

 

 

200 Fly

1:54.89

T Yamamoto

 

 

200 I.M.

1:59.19

Keith Beavers

2008/Aug Cdn. Record

 

400 I.M.

4:12.75

Keith Beavers

2008/Aug Prov. Record

 

400 M.R.

3:46.91

M. West, V. Davis, P. Hess, A. Swanston

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

To the TOP