Background-image
Partners
Edwardsville+YMCA
Speedo
Sponsors
Records
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 8&U - Short Course Yards
GIRLS   BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Kallie Hubbard 5/5/18 14.69 25 Free Cale S. Weber 3/11/2007 13.96
Abby Rinderer 3/14/2004 32.84 50 Free Cale S. Weber 3/11/2007 31.21
Kallie Hubbard 2/10/2018 17.82 25 Back Brendan Barry 03/11/2006 16.97
Kallie Hubbard 1/12/2018 38.99 50 Back Cohen Osborn 3/15/2015 35.89
Kallie Hubbard 03/18/2018 18.65 25 Breast Joe Broom 3/1/1994 18.02
Kallie Hubbard 2/23/2018 41.71 50 Breast Zachary M Galvin 1/6/2001 42.02
Whitney Moss 3/7/1994 16.14 25 Fly David Meyer 3/7/1994 15.32
Kallie Hubbard 1/12/2018 38.13 50 Fly Cale S. Weber 1/26/2007 36.61
Kallie Hubbard 3/02/2018 1:22.01 100 IM Cale S. Weber 12/8/2006 1:22.30
V. Lu, K. Calvin, N. Chalfant, K. Hubbard 3/17/2018 1:04.14 100 Free Relay Rhoten, Galvin, Jacobson, Schooley 3/18/2000 1:04.49
N. Chalfant, K. Hubbard, V. Lu, K. Calvin 3/18/2018 1:10.26 100 Medley Relay Buehne, Galvin, Jacobson, Breda 3/19/2001 1:11.85
 
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 9-10 - Short Course Yards
GIRLS   BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Ashlie Benson 2/27/2004 27.12 50 Free Cohen Osborn 4/17/2017 26.78
Ashlie Benson 2/27/2004 59.34 100 Free Cohen Osborn 04/6/2017 58.62
Ashlie Benson 2/27/2004 2:11.21 200 Free Cohen Osborn 4/5/2017 2:07.83
Ashlie Benson 2/27/2004 31.23 50 Back Cohen Osborn 4/4/2017 29.14
Phoebe Gremaud 3/14/2014 1:07.31 100 Back Cohen Osborn 4/6/2017 1:02.53
Pera Onal 3/17/2017 36.42 50 Breast Ryan Buenger 3/13/2005 36.50
Pera Onal 3/17/2017 1:20.52 100 Breast Zachary M Galvin 2/1/2002 1:24.12
Emily Moody 3/18/2018 30.77 50 Fly Cohen Osborn 4/5/2017 29.75
Emily Moody 3/31/2018 1:08.95 100 Fly Cohen Osborn 4/7/2017 1:06.87
Ashlie Benson 2/27/2004 1:10.66 100 IM Cohen Osborn 4/05/2017 1:08.05
Ashlie Benson 2/27/2004 2:33.85 200 IM Cohen Osborn 04//2017 2:24.92
Highlander, Keating, Beckman, Benson 3/14/2004 1:59.02 200 Free Relay Hummel, Loyet, Barker, Breda 2/1/2003 1:56.30

G. Oertle, K. Chen, E. Moody,  M. Nonn

3/18/2018 2:11.24 200 Medley Relay Meyer, Broom, Pifer, Schooley 3/1/1996 2:11.60
 
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 11-12 - Short Course Yards
GIRLS   BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Ashlie Benson 2/24/2006 25.46 50 Free Cohen Osborn 3/01/2018 24.93
Ashlie Benson 1/27/2006 54.79 100 Free Cohen Osborn 3/30/2018 53.26
Ashlie Benson 1/27/2006 1:58.43 200 Free Max Byers 3/3/2007 1:56.70
Ashlie Benson 2/24/2006 5:24.45 500 Free Cohen Osborn 3/29/2018 5:11.21
Victoria Thomae 01/13/2012 12:36.31 1000 Free Cohen Osborn 3/28/2018 10:50.28
Kate May 12/10/2010 19:05.98 1650 Free Max Byers 1/26/2007 17:55.47
Kate May 2/25/2011 28.68 50 Back Steven Deist 3/1/1993 27.50
Kate May 3/20/2011 1:00.07 100 Back Cohen Osborn 3/30/2018 58.16
Ashlie Benson 3/10/2006 2:12.31 200 Back Cohen Osborn 3/28/2018 2:08.39
Fran L Moody 3/17/2001 32.38 50 Breast Max Byers 3/11/2007 30.69
Fran L Moody 12/1/2000 1:12.02 100 Breast Max Byers 3/11/2007 1:07.71
Sara K. Rallo 3/12/1994 2:34.04 200 Breast Max Byers/Peter Byers 2007/2010 2:33.24
Kate May 3/20/2011 26.63 50 Fly Cohen Osborn 3/31/2018 26.53
Kate May 3/20/2011 59.91 100 Fly Cohen Osborn 3/18/2018 1:00.18
Kate May 4/5/2011 2:09.46 200 Fly Cohen Osborn 1/12/2018 2:20.96
Kate May 1/14/2011 1:03.32 100 IM Cohen Osborn 3/30/2018 1:00.77
Kate May 3/20/2011 2:10.99 200 IM Max Byers 3/3/2007 2:11.72
Kate May 10/15/2010 4:51.10 400 IM Cohen Osborn 3/31/2018 4:42.35
Yan, McPherson,Caton,May 3/20/2011 1:44.70 200 Free Relay Byers, Beam, Weber, Gremaud 3/20/2010 1:42.52
Burton, Moody,Mattson, Shaw 11/17/2000 2:00.67 200 Medley Relay Meyer, Pelate, Pifer, Schooley 3/1/1998 1:57.68
 
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 13-14 - Short Course Yards
GIRLS   BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Bailey Grinter 4/1/2014 24.06 50 Free

Tyler Morris

3/21/14

22.55
Bailey Grinter 3/21/2014 53.11 100 Free Drew May 2/26/2010 49.34
Bailey Grinter 4/1/2014 1.54.86 200 Free Jake Gremaud 3/17/2012 1:46.34
Kate May 1/11/2013 5:07.52 500 Free Peter Byers 3/3/2012 4:49.09
Victoria Brady 3/14/2014 11:05.34 1000 Free Peter Byers 1/21/2012 10:37.24
Lori Lynn 2/29/2008 17:57.99 1650 Free Max Byers 11/21/2008 16:43.27
Bailey Grinter 4/1/2014 55.95 100 Back Frank Gremaud 4/6/2009 55.69
Kate May 2/22/2013 2:04.08 200 Back Frank Gremaud 4/6/2009 2:00.53
Lori Lynn 3/15/2008 1:08.31 100 Breast Max Byers 2/26/2010 1:00.29
Lori Lynn 2/22/2008 2:26.15 200 Breast Max Byers 1/16/2009 2:09.44
Kate May 3/16/2013 56.07 100 Fly Drew May 2/26/2010 52.67
Kate May 4/3/2013 2:04.56 200 Fly Drew May 4/7/2010 1:57.36
Kate May 3/18/2012 2:07.23 200 IM Max Byers 3/8/2009 1:58.39
Kate May 1/11/2013 4:30.20 400 IM Max Byers 1/16/2009 4:07.55
S. Baggette, Balsitas, Lampen, Deist 3/7/2009 1:40.32 200 Free Relay Morris, B.Baggette, Gibbs, LeVasseur 3/14/2014 1:33.81

Brady, Brannan,Rabiei, Grinter

3/14/2014 3:46.34 400 Free Relay Morris, LeVasseur, Gibbs, B.Baggette 3/14/2014 3:31.18
McPherson, Caton, K.May, Russo 3/2/2013 1:50.05 200 Medley Relay Duewer, Vierod, Jacobson, Lynk 3/10/2007 1:45.88
Grinter, Brannan, Thomae,Brady 3/14/2014 4:11.10 400 Medley Relay Gibbs, Morris, B.Baggette, LeVasseur 3/14/2014 3:57.22
 
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 15-21 - Short Course Yards
GIRLS   BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2016 22.62 50 Free Vinnie O'Connor 03/8/2018 20.80
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2016 50.90 100 Free Sean Workman 11/21/2014 45.62
Maddie Monroe 4/2/2012 1:50.34 200 Free Sean Workman 03/15/2015 1:42.11
Maddie Monroe 4/2/2012 5:00.81 500 Free Max Byers 3/20/2011 4:39.15
Victoria Brady 3/17/2017 10:57.41 1000 Free Brian Baggette 3/18/2016 9:45.01
Lori Lynn 10/17/2008 17:36.49 1650 Free Brian Baggette 3/17/2017 16:29.02
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2017 54.40 100 Back Sean Workman 11/14/2014 48.87
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2017 1:58.18 200 Back Sean Workman 4/1/2015 1:44.12
Erica Lynn 4/6/2009 1:05.34 100 Breast Sean Workman 11/22/2014 56.00
Erica Lynn 4/1/2008 2:18.50 200 Breast Max Byers 12/9/2010 2:02.76
Kate May 4/1/2014 54.61 100 Fly Drew May 4/3/2013 49.77
Kate May 4/1/2015 1:58.98 200 Fly Drew May 12/6/2012 1:49.23
Lori Lynn 4/2/2012 2:04.68 200 IM Sean Workman 4/1/2015 1:49.47
Kate May 1/15/15 4:29.80 400 IM Max Byers 4/5/2011 3:57.42
Monroe, Kuhl, Deist, Lynn 4/2/2012 1:33.83 200 Free Relay Hesse, Workman, R.Roberts, J.Gremaud 3/14/2014 1:26.85
Deist, Kuhl, L.Lynn, Monroe 4/2/2012 3:27.61 400 Free Relay Hesse, Workman, R.Roberts, J.Gremaud 4/1/2014 3:06.94
S.Baggette, Kuhl, Monroe, L.Lynn 3/14/2011 7:41.01 800 Free Relay Byers, R.Roberts, J.Gremaud, Workman 4/1/2014 6:54.41
Kuhl, L.Lynn, Deist, Monroe 4/2/2012 1:47.25 200 Medley Relay Workman, Hesse, May, Roberts 4/3/2013 1:35.10
L.Lynn, Higdon, Kuhl, Monroe 4/2/2012 3:49.49 400 Medley Relay Workman, Hesse, May, Roberts 4/3/2013 3:25.49
 
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - Open - Short Course Yards
GIRLS   BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2016 22.62 50 Free Vinnie O'Connor 3/8/2018 20.80
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2016 50.90 100 Free Sean Workman 11/21/2014 45.62
Maddie Monroe 4/2/2012 1:50.34 200 Free Sean Workman 03/15/2015 1:42.11
Maddie Monroe 4/2/2012 5:00.81 500 Free Max Byers 3/20/2011 4:39.15
Victoria Brady 3/17/2017 10:57.41 1000 Free Brian Baggette 3/18/2016 9:45.01
Lori Lynn 10/17/2008 17:36.49 1650 Free Brian Baggette 3/17/2017 16:29.02
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2017 54.40 100 Back Sean Workman 11/14/2015 48.87
Bailey Grinter 4/4/2016 1:58.18 200 Back Sean Workman 4/1/2015 1:44.12
Erica Lynn 4/6/2009 1:05.34 100 Breast Sean Workman 11/22/2014 56.00
Erica Lynn 4/1/2008 2:18.50 200 Breast Max Byers 12/9/2010 2:02.76
Kate May 4/1/2014 54.61 100 Fly Drew May 4/3/2013 49.77
Kate May 4/1/2015 1:58.98 200 Fly Drew May 4/2/2012 1:49.24
Lori Lynn 4/2/2012 2:04.68 200 IM Sean Workman 4/1/2015 1:49.47
Kate May 1/15/15 4:29.80 400 IM Max Byers 4/5/2011 3:57.42
Monroe, Kuhl, Deist, Lynn 4/2/2012 1:33.83 200 Free Relay Hesse, Workman, Roberts, Gremaud 3/14/2014 1:26.85
May, Grinter, Brady, Kuhl 4/1/2014 3:27.03 400 Free Relay Hesse, Workman, Roberts, Gremaud 4/1/2014 3:06.94
May, Grinter, Brady, Kuhl 4/1/2014 7:38.01 800 Free Relay P.Byers, Roberts, Gremaud, Workman 4/1/2014 6:54.41
Grinter, Higdon, K.May, Kuhl 4/1/2014 1:44.36 200 Medley Relay Workman, Hesse, May, Roberts 4/3/2013 1:35.10
Grinter, Higdon, K.May, Kuhl 4/1/2014 3:46.94 400 Medley Relay Workman, Hesse, May, Roberts 4/3/2013 3:25.49

 

 
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 10 & Under LC Meters
GIRLS   BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Sahar Rabiei 6/5/2011 32.10L 50 Free Austin Beam 6/27/2008 31.48L
Emily Highlander 8/6/04 1:10.78L 100 Free Cohen Osborn 4/22/2017 1:07.91L
Emily Highlander 8/6/04 2:34.12L 200 Free Cohen Osborn 4/22/2017 2:26.61L
Grace Oertle 4/20/18 37.48L 50 Back Cohen Osborn 4/22/2017 34.07L
Ashley Benson 7/18/2003 1:22.04L 100 Back Cohen Osborn 4/22/2017 1:13.16L
Pera Onal 4/23/2017 41.99L 50 Breast Cohen Osborn 4/22/2017 44.03L
Pera Onal 4/23/2017 1:36.08L 100 Breast Cooper Scharff 6/20/2014 1:39.16L
Erin Mattson 7/9/1999 32.26L 50 Fly Cooper Scharff 8/1/2014 33.01L
Kate May 8/6/2008 1:23.67L 100 Fly Cooper Scharff 8/1/2014 1:14.27L

Emily Highlander

7/9/2004 2:59.53L 200 IM Cooper Scharff 8/1/2014 2:45.38L
A. Benson, F. Weihl, E. Highlander, K. Newell 5/30/03 2:21.35L 200 Free Relay N. Weber, N. May, B. Yan, G. Beam 7/29/11 2:29.00L
A. Benson, F. Weihl, K. Newell, E. Highlander 5/30/03 2:50.63L 200 Medley Relay P. LeVasseur, N. Weber, B. Yan, G. Beam 6/25/10 2:56.11L
 
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 11-12 - LC Meters
GIRLS   BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Sahar Rabiei 7/7/2013 29.57L 50 Free Jake Gremaud 5/22/2010 28.47L
Ashley Benson 8/12/2005 1:04.05L 100 Free Jake Gremaud 5/22/2010 1:01.86L
Erin Mattson 8/5/2001 2:17.64L 200 Free Jake Gremaud 5/22/2010 2:13.88L
Kate May 6/20/2010 4:55.67L 400 Free Cohen Osborn 07/06/2018 4:46.51
Kate May 7/31/2010 33.41L 50 Back Cohen Osborn 04/20/18 32.87L
Phoebe Gremaud 7/31/2015 1:11.37L 100 Back Cohen Osborn 07/08/2018 1:08.92L
Ashley Benson 7/20/2005 2:38.82L 200 Back Cohen Osborn 07/06/2018 2:32.16L
Lori Lynn 7/7/2006 37.76 50 Breast Max Byers 8/11/2006 37.91L
Lori lynn 7/6/2006 1:24.89 100 Breast Max Byers 8/11/2006 1:22.28L
Pera Onal 07/7/2018 3:11.17L 200 Breast Max Byers 7/28/2006 3:07.47L
Kate May 7/30/2010 30.52L 50 Fly Cooper Scharff 6/17/2016 31.10L
Kate May 7/30/2010 1:08.15L 100 Fly Cohen Osborn 4/20/2018 1:11.36L
      200 Fly Josh Jacobson 7/9/2004 2:59.89L
Kate May 7/30/2010 2:34.91L 200 IM Cohen Osborn 7/6/2018 2:33.52L
Kate May 7/30/2010 5:36.21L 400 IM Cohen Osborn 7/7/2018 5:32.11L
K. May, C. Caton, J. Russo. C. Yan 6/25/10 2:06.11L 200 Free Relay M. Costigan, E. Hummel, F. Gremaud, M. Byers 07/07/06 2:15.56L
J. Russo, C. Caton, K. May, C. Yan 6/25/10 2:21.49L 200 Medley Relay F. Gremaud, M. Byers, M. Costigan, D. Shinevar 07/07/06 2:29.26L
 
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 13-14 - LC Meters
GIRLS   BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Sahar Rabiei 7/25/2015 28.02L 50 Free Frank Gremaud 7/25/2009 26.03L
Kate May 7/18/2012 59.57L 100 Free Frank Gremaud 7/25/2009 56.48L
Kate May 8/3/2012 2:10.21L 200 Free Frank Gremaud 7/25/2009 2:04.25L
Erin Mattson 8/6/2003 4:39.86L 400 Free Max Byers 8/6/2008 4:27.10L
Erin Mattson 8/6/2003 10:04.00L 800 Free Max Byers 7/25/2008 9:17.31L
Sam Shaw 7/18/2003 19:38.79L 1500 Free Max Byers 8/6/2008 17:32.17L
Elizabeth McPherson 7/17/2013 1:06.31L 100 Back Frank Gremaud 7/25/2009 1:03.78L
Elizabeth McPherson 7/17/2013 2:24.02L 200 Back Frank Gremaud 7/25/2009 2:18.48L
Lori Lynn 6/27/2008 1:19.61L 100 Breast Easton Noble 8/07/2009 1:11.61L
Lori Lynn 6/27/2008 2:52.74 200 Breast Max Byers 8/6/2008 2:39.13L
Kate May 7/18/2012 1:04.63L 100 Fly Drew May 8/7/2009 1:01.30L
Kate May 7/18/2012 2:23.10L 200 Fly Drew May 8/7/2009 2:17.26L
Kate May 7/18/2012 2:26.08L 200 IM Max Byers 8/6/2008 2:18.97L
Lori Lynn 6/27/08 5:14.17L 400 IM Max Byers 7/25/2008 4:59.15L
P. Gremaud, A. Grinter, A. Naylor, J. Bushell 7/8/116 1:59.18 200 Free Relay M. Byers, M. Costigan, W. Larson, J. Trotter 5/30/08 1:53.68
S. Grinter, O. Ramirez, A. Naylor, A. Grinter 7/28/17 2:16.38 200 Medley Relay J. Trotter, M. Costigan, M. Byers, F. Gremaud 5/30/08 2:06.46
 
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - 15-21 - LC Meters
GIRLS   BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Bailey Grinter 8/3/2017 25.90L 50 Free Davion Conley 3/3/2016 23.82L
Maddie Monroe 7/17/2013 57.48L 100 Free Andrew Schranck 7/21/2010 53.82L
Maddie Monroe 7/07/2013 2:07.11L 200 Free Drew May 7/19/2014 1:59.34L
Erin Mattson 7/20/2007 4:29.81L 400 Free Brian Baggette 7/20/2016 4:15.65L
Erin Mattson 7/20/2007 9:49.13L 800 Free Brian Baggette 7/20/2016 8:46.46L
Erin Mattson 7/20/2007 18:38.00L 1500 Free Brian Baggette 8/1/2017 16:45.24L
Bailey Grinter 7/16/2016 1:02.91L 100 Back Sean Workman 6/26/2016 57.14L
Bailey Grinter 8/3/2017 2:16.96L 200 Back Sean Workman 6/26/2016 2:01.91L
Erica Lynn 7/22/2011 1:15.45L 100 Breast Davion Conley 3/3/2016 1:05.26L
Erica Lynn 7/22/2011 2:43.31L 200 Breast Max Byers 8/8/2011 2:23.50L
Kate May 7/16/2014 1:02.02L 100 Fly Drew May 7/17/2013 57.20L
Kate May 7/16/2014 2:16.65L 200 Fly Drew May 7/20/2012 2:05.06L
Maddie Monroe 7/7/2013 2:22.07 200 IM Sean Workman 8/5/15 2:06.51L
Victoria Thomae 7/21/2016 5:13.26L 400 IM Max Byers 8/8/11 4:33.55L
V. Thomae, V. Brady, B. Pearce, N. Edwards 7/8/16 1:57.06 200 Free Relay S. Workman, L. Theiss, B. Baggette, P. LeVasseur 8/3/15 1:41.56
J. Deist, K. Kuhl, L. Lynn, K. May 6/1/12 3:28.36 400 Free Relay R. Roberts, T. Morris, P. Byers, J. Gremaud 6/1/12 3:05.53
N. Edwards, V. Brady, K. May, J. Russo 7/10/15 2:14.09 200 Medley Relay S. Workman, L. Theiss, B. Thomae, P. LeVasseur 8/3/15 1:52.66
B. Grinter, E. Higdon, K. May, K. Kuhl 7/16/14 4:27.57 400 Medley Relay S. Workman, P. Hesse, D. May, R. Roberts 7/16/14 3:57.04
 
EDWY Breakers Swim Club Records - Open - LC Meters
GIRLS   BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Bailey Grinter 8/3/2017 25.90L 50 Free Davion Conley 7/15/2015 23.82L
Maddie Monroe 7/17/2013 57.98L 100 Free Andrew Schranck 7/21/2010 53.82L
Maddie Monroe 7/17/2013 2:07.11L 200 Free Drew May 7/19/2014 1:59.34L
Erin Mattson 7/20/2007 4:29.81L 400 Free Brian Baggette 7/20/2016 4:15.65L
Erin Mattson 7/20/2007 9:49.13L 800 Free Brian Baggette 7/20/2016 8:46.46L
Erin Mattson 7/20/2007 18:38.00L 1500 Free Brian Baggette 8/1/2017 16:45.24L
Bailey Grinter 7/16/2016 1:02.91L 100 Back Sean Workman 6/26/2016 57.14L
Bailey Grinter 8/3/2017 2:16.96L 200 Back Sean Workman 6/26/2016 2:01.91L
Erica Lynn 7/22/2011 1:15.45L 100 Breast Davion Conley 7/20/2016 1:05.44L
Erica Lynn 7/22/2011 2:43.31L 200 Breast Max Byers 8/8/2011 2:23.50L
Kate May 7/16/2014 1:02.02L 100 Fly Drew May 7/17/2013 57.20L
Kate May 7/16/2014 2:16.65L 200 Fly Drew May 7/20/2012 2:05.06L
Maddie Monroe 7/17/2013 2:22.07 200 IM Sean Workman 8/5/2015 2:06.51L
Victoria Thomae 7/21/2016 5:13.26L 400 IM Max Byers 8/8/2011 4:33.55L
V. Thomae, V. Brady, B. Pearce, N. Edwards 7/8/16 1:57.06 200 Free Relay S. Workman, L. Theiss, B. Baggette, P. LeVasseur 8/3/15 1:41.56
J. Deist, K. Kuhl, L. Lynn, K. May 6/1/12 3:28.36 400 Free Relay R. Roberts, T. Morris, P. Byers, J. Gremaud 6/1/12 3:05.53
N. Edwards, V. Brady, K. May, J. Russo 7/10/15 2:14.09 200 Medley Relay S. Workman, L. Theiss, B. Thomae, P. LeVasseur 8/3/15 1:52.66
B. Grinter, E. Higdon, K. May, K. Kuhl 7/16/14 4:27.57 400 Medley Relay S. Workman, P. Hesse, D, May, R. Roberts 7/16/14 3:57.04

 

Chuck Fruit Aquatic Center Pool - Open - Short Course Yards
GIRLS   BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Bailey Grinter-EDWY-OZ 12/18/2015 23.04 50 Free Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 20.62
Evie Pfeifer-UNCSP-OZ 11/20/2015 50.96 100 Free Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 45.02
Evie Pfeifer-UNCSP-OZ 11/20/2015 1:47.64 200 Free Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 1:38.02
Paige Mitchell-PKWY-OZ 11/20/2015 4:55.28 500 Free Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 4:35.03
Libby Walker-CSC-MV 1/16/2015 10:08.60 1000 Free Tommy Lombardo-RSCA-OZ 11/21/2014 9:42.79
Alexis Daniels-CSP-OZ 11/20/2015 17:11.74 1650 Free Matthew Hillmer-CSP-OZ 11/17/2017 15:50.01
Bailey Grinter-EHSTG 11/15/2014 26.33 50 Back Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 22.67
Gabby Vieira-CSP-OZ 11/21/14 55.01 100 Back Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 47.97
Evie Pfeifer-UNCSP-OZ 11/20/2015 2:00.50 200 Back Sean Workman-EDWY-OZ 3/13/2015 1:48.62
Maddy Huggins-SALU-OZ 11/20/15 31.60 50 Breast Davion Conley-TCAY-OZ 1/10/2015 26.56
Ashley Daniels-CSP-OZ 11/21/2014 1:04.91 100 Breast Sean Workman-EDWY-OZ 11/21/2014 56.00
Ellie Flanagan-CSC-MV 1/16/2015 2:21.22 200 Breast Samuel Hahs-RCA-OZ 11/17/2017 2:05.82
Kate May-EDWY-OZ 12/19/2014 25.43 50 Fly Jacob Jarzen-UC22-OZ 4/1/2017 22.78
Kate May-EHSTG 11/15/2014 55.31 100 Fly Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 48.68
Libby Walker-CSC-MV 1/16/2015 2:01.81 200 Fly Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 1:48.61
Kate May-EDWY-OZ 3/3/2015 59.88 100 IM Bennett Keefer-SLAM-OZ 3/28/2015 57.37
Evie Pfeifer-UNCSP-OZ 11/20/2015 2:01.93 200 IM Sean Workman-EDWY-OZ 3/13/2015 1:51.69
Libby Walker-CSC-MV 1/16/2015 4:23.87 400 IM Nick Alexander-FAST-OZ 11/21/2014 4:00.68
A. Naylor, S. Grinter, E. Webb, A. Grinter-EDWY-OZ 12/17/17 49.01 100 Free Relay FAST-OZ 12/17/17 45.33
F. Petrosino, A. Lemon, J. Stout, A. Miller-RSCA-OZ 11/20/2015 1:36.18 200 Free Relay J. Dolan, M. Chandra, A. Noltkamper, N. Wamsley-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 1:24.49
J. Stout, F. Petrosino, L. Mansy, A. Miller-RSCA-OZ 11/20/15 3:31.17 400 Free Relay J. Dolan, N. Wamsley, M. Chandra, A. Noltkamper-RSCA-OZ 11/17/2017 3:08.44
A. Luckenbach, A. Lemon, F. Petrosino, J. Stout 11/20/2015 7:32.59 800 Free Relay K. Douglas, J. Thayer, S. Heveroh, N. Alexander-FAST-OZ 11/21/2014 6:55.92
FAST-OZ 12/16/17 53.60 100 Medley Relay FAST-OZ 12/16/2017 49.54
E. Mauze, H. Wojdylo, G. Vieira, M. Melnick-CSP-OZ 11/20/15 1:45.59 200 Medley Relay J. Chen, M. Lagieski, J. Wheeler, R. Brown-WashU-OZ 1/20/2017 1:33.47
E. Mauze, H. Wojdylo, G. Vieira, M. Melnick 11/20/15 3:53.34 400 Medley Relay A. Crawford, B. Woods, J. Facciotti, A.L. Brilhante-SIU-C-OZ 12/26/16 3:25.64

 

Chuck Fruit Aquatic Center Pool - Open - LC Meters
GIRLS   BOYS
Name Date Time Event Name Date Time
Bailey Grinter-EDWY-OZ 12/18/2015 26.05 50 Free Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 12/18/2015 24.29
Eleni Kotzamanis-FAST-OZ 7/28/2017 59.17 100 Free Ryan Held-SPY-IL 5/19/2017 50.49
Kaitlynn Wheeler-SPY-IL 12/18/2015 2:08.11 200 Free Brogan Davis-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 1:56.33
Jordan Stout-RSCA-OZ 12/18/2015 4:23.88 400 Free Daniel Seabaugh-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 4:12.51
Kaitlynn Wheeler-SPY-IL 5/19/2017 9:26.06 800 Free Matt Daniel-TCAY-OZ 7/24/2015 8:51.09
Eleni Kotzamanis-FAST-OZ 5/11/2018 18:40.89 1500 Free Carter Nelson-FAST-OZ 12/18/2015 18:01.42
Nancy Hulslander-CSP-OZ 7/28/2017 28.52 50 Back Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 12/18/2015 27.68
Madison Umberger-UARK-AR 7/7/2017 1:06.52 100 Back Jack Wever-FAST-OZ 7/28/2017 59.95
Bailey Grinter-EDWY-OZ 12/18/2015 2:19.06 200 Back Jacob Bening-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 2:09.91
Maddy Huggins-SALU-OZ 7/24/2015 36.60 50 Breast Nick Alexander-FAST-OZ 12/18/2015 31.47
Annika Hofer-PKWY-OZ 7/28/2017 1:14.57 100 Breast Davion Conley-UNAT-OZ 12/18/2015 1:05.57
Annika Hofer-PKWY-OZ 7/28/2017 2:44.27 200 Breast Samuel Hahs-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 2:28.01
Emily O'Connell-RSCA-OZ 12/18/2015 29.16 50 Fly Jack Dolan-RSCA-OZ 12/18/2015 25.66
Gabby Vieira-CSP-OZ 7/28/2017 1:03.53 100 Fly Ryan McCoy-UNSLU-OZ 4/22/2016 55.90
Chelsea Tatlow-UARK-AR 7/7/2017 2:21.09 200 Fly Brogan Davis-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 2:07.25
Kaitlynn Wheeler-SPY-IL 12/18/2015 2:22.23 200 IM Brogan Davis-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 2:10.57
Chelsea Tatlow-UARK-AR 7/7/2017 5:07.58 400 IM Adam Grimm-RPLX-OZ 5/6/2016 4:43.96
H. Rey, B. Helfrich, T. Hagemann, S. Burwitz-FAST-OZ 7/28/2017 1:52.63 200 Free Relay J. Bening, D. Seabaugh, B. Davis, R. Ragsdale-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 1:38.46
K. Kostecki, M. Rey, M. Pearl, S. Burwitz-FAST-OZ 7/28/2017 8:57.56 800 Free Relay J. Bening, D. Seabaugh, B. Davis, R. Ragsdale-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 8:07.33
M. Newton, A. Hofer, K. Franz, M. Wieber-PKWY-OZ 7/28/2017 2:03.53 200 Medley Relay J. Bening, S. Hahs, B. Davis, R. Ragsdale-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 1:48.62
M. Pearl, K. Sewell, S. Burwitz, M. Rey-FAST-OZ 7/28/2017 4:34.17 400 Medley Relay J. Bening, S. Hahs, B. Davis, R. Ragsdale-RCA-OZ 7/28/2017 4:01.80