Background-image
Partners
Elsmore+Swim+Shop
Sponsors
Records

                                                        Team Records - Short Course Yards                  

8 and Under Boys                                   Events                        8 and Under Girls
M. Green 15.23  '02 25 Free L. Gramley 14.89  '89
T. Zaspel  32.38  '04 50 Free L. Gramley 32.31  '89
T. Zaspel 1:12.69  '04 100 Free M. Marowsky 1:18.34  '09
B. Williams 2:59.52  '90 200 Free M. Marowsky 3:09.53  '09
M. Kent 8:01.34  '08 500 Free M. Marowsky 7:32.47  '09
T. Zaspel 18.89  '04 25 Back M. Hevey 18.97  '90
T. Zaspel 39.50  '04 50 Back A. Krasemann 41.95  '87
B. Williams 1:27.57  '90 100 Back M. Pennewell 1:35.16  '11
A. Kruk 3:31.04  '95 200 Back     M. Klotz 3:35.74  '96      
B. Williams 21.59  '90              25 Breast L. Gramley 19.64  '89                                             
B. Williams 48.02  '90 50 Breast M. Klotz 43.19  '89
B. Williams 1:52.01  '90 100 Breast M. Klotz 1:42.38  '89
T. Maffolia 16.44  '09 25 Fly M. Hevey 16.39  '90
T. Zaspel 37.55  '04 50 Fly M. Pennewell 38.98  '11
M. Kent 1:45.47  '08 100 Fly M. Pennewell 1:26.99  '11
  200 Fly M. Klotz 3:26.88  '96
N. Dresdow 1:28.41  '00 100 I.M. L. Gramley 1:26.66  '89
B. Williams 3:23.34  '90 200 I.M. M. Pennewell 3:12.60  '11
S. Foerester, M. Emrick, T.Gray, M. Kent  1:09.63  '07 100 Free Relay M. Williams, B. Shorliff , B. Krause L Gramley  1:12.33  '89
M. Emrick, T. Gray, M. Kent, S. Foerester  1:22.75  '07 100 Medley Relay L. Miller, S. Schultz, L. Belzer, A. Mildenstein  1:23.35  '12   
  200 Medley Relay M. Williams, B. Shorliff, B. Krause L Gramley  3:10.84  '89

                                          

9-10 year old Boys Events 9-10 year old Girls                                              
L. Hollman 29.19  '05                            50 Free              A. Kent 28.91  '07
L. Hollman 1:06.44  '05 100 Free A. Kent 1:03.01  '07
L. Hollman 2:27.57  '05 200 Free A. Kent  2:19.19  '07
M. Kent 6:57.93  '09 500 Free A. Kent 6:28.32  '06
A. Kruk 18:01.86  '96 1000 Free A. Kent 12:43.39  '07
A. Kruk 26:10.39  '97 1650 Free  
L. Hollman 34.67  '05 50 Back N. Smillie 33.01  '05
L. Hollman 1:14.62  '05 100 Back M. Wallace 1:12.56  '08
M. Kent 2:55.55  '09 200 Back A. Kent 2:38.42  '07
T. Gray 39.17  '09 50 Breast E. Bare 37.17  '06
C. Lelder 1:28.47  '83 100 Breast E. Bare 1:18.79  '06
T. Gray 3:31.52  '09 200 Breast E. Belzer 2:54.92  '13
L. Hollman 33.07  '05 50 Fly A. Kent 31.10  '07
L. Hollman 1:15.36  '05 100 Fly M. Pennewell 1:10.90  '13
A. Kruk 3:36.92  '97 200 Fly M. Pennewell 2:44:35  '13
L. Hollman 1:16.95  '05 100 I.M. A. Kent 1:10.91  '07
L. Hollman 2:50.41  '05 200 I.MA. Kent 2:34.62  '07
A. Kruk 6:50.39  '97                               400 I.M. E. Belzer 5:42.95  '13
T. Timm, M. Reitinger, T. Hanke, A. Cook  1:14.19  '82 100 Free Relay M. Klotz, T. Noonan, K. Hrobsky, S. George  1:09.46  '96
T. Zaspel, E. Foerster, T. Riggs, L. Hollman  2:11.75  '05 200 Free Relay H. Johnson, A. Kent, Z. Arnold, E. Bare  2:05.63  '06
N. Pyka, K. Heikkinen, J. Ensweiler, R. Klotz  1:23.71  '96 100 Medley Relay M. Klotz, T. Noonan, K. Hrobsky, S. George  1:18.10  '96
M. Kent, S. Foerester, T. Maffiola, T. Gray  2:28.86  '09 200 Medley Relay Z. Arnold, E. Bare, A. Kent, M. Niesen  2:23.17  '06

 

11-12 year old Boys                                                      Events                            11-12 year old Girls                                                             
O. Strieter 25.29  '12                            50 Free M. Pennewell 26.48 ´15                               
O. Strieter 56.19  '12 100 Free J. Davis 57.14 ´18
A. Janikowski 2:01.34  '17 200 Free A. Kent 2:03.73  '09
A. Janikowski 5:33.46  '17 500 Free A. Kent 5:39.52  '09
J. Forman 11:55.78  '11 1000 Free A. Kent 11:54.91  '08
A. Kerig 20:26.83  '10 1650 Free M. Marowsky 19:54.54  '13
A. Kahn 28.69  '08 50 Back A. Kent 29.10  '09
A. Janikowski 1:03.14 "17 100 Back J. Davis 1:03.74  ´18
A. Janikowski 2:16.09  "17 200 Back A. Kent 2:19.10  '09
M. Roberts 30.38  '11 50 Breast E. Bare 32.61  '08
M. Roberts 1:06.09  '11 100 Breast E. Bare 1:11.34  '08
M. Roberts 2:27.26  '11 200 Breast E. Bare 2:36.45  '08
A. Kerig 28.61  '11 50 Fly A. Kent 27.32  '09
A. Kerig 1:01.91  '11 100 Fly A. Kent 59.24  '09
A. Kerig 2:16.64  '11 200 Fly A. Kent 2:14.65  '09
M. Kent 1:05.49  '11 100 I.M. A. Kent 1:02.38  '09
A. Kerig 2:19.93  '11 200 I.M. A. Kent 2:15.80  '09
A. Janikowski 4:52.70 "17 400 I.M. A. Kent 4:49.09  '09
M. Roberts, J. Forman, M. Kent, A. Kerig  1:46.05  '11 200 Free Relay J.Rank, M.Allie, Z.Rank, J.Davis 1:50.14  ¨18
M. Roberts, J. Forman, M. Kent, A. Kerig  3:54.53  '11 400 Free Relay Z. Arnold, C. Wallace, A. Kent, E. Bare  4:06.21  '08
M. Kent, M. Roberts, A. Kerig, J. Forman  1:56.51  '11 200 Medley Relay J.Davis,  Z.Rank,  M. Allie,  J.Rank  2:01.61 ´18
M. Kent, M. Roberts, A. Kerig, J. Forman  4:12.60  '11 400 Medley Relay Z. Arnold, E. Bare, C. Wallace, A. Kent  4:32.88  '08

 

13-14 year old Boys                                                      Events                            13-14 year old Girls                                                             
T. Zaspel 23.17  ´10 50 Free E. Bare 24.88 ´10
W. Paul 50.65  ´08 100 Free K. Holmquist 53.95  ´10
W. Bethard 1:52.66  ´15 200 Free M. Marowsky 1:57:18 ´15
W. Bethard 5:10.30  ´15 500 Free M. Marowsky 5:20.80  ´15
J. Forman 11:17.90  ´12 1000 Free M. Marowsky 11:08.84  ´15
J. Forman 18:32.32  ´12 1650 Free M. Marowsky 18.39.74 ¨15
A. Kan 28.78  ´09 50 Back K. Holmquist 26.94  ´10
O. Strieter 58.09  ´14 100 Back K. Holmquist 56.27  ´10
B. Benson 2:07.32  ´10 200 Back K. Holmquist 2:01.89  ´10
W. Paul 31.73  ´09 50 Breast E. Bare 31.77  ´09
M. Roberts 1:02.08  ´13 100 Breast E. Bare 1:07.01  ´10
M. Roberts 2:22.37  ´13 200 Breast E. Bare 2:24.85  ´10
W. Paul 26.94  ´09 50 Fly A. Kent 28.07  ´09
O. Strieter 56.94  ´14 100 Fly M. Pennewell 59.99  '17
B. Benson 2:11.75  ´10 200 Fly M. Pennewell 2:14.04 "17
B. Quinn 1:09.60  ´78 100 I.M. M. Pennewell 1:05.97 '16
B. Benson 2:09.14  ´10 200 I.M. K. Holmquist 2:09.46  ´10
J. Forman 4:45.08  ´12 400 I.M. K. Holmquist 4:35.56  ´10
M. Roberts, M. Kent, A. Kerig, O. Strieter  1:35.48  '13 200 Free Relay E. Bare, A. Kent, A. Holmquist, K. Holmquist  1:39.46  '10
M. Roberts, A. Kerig, M. Kent, O. Strieter  3:33.48  '13 400 Free Relay A. Holmquist, A. Kent, E. Bare, K. Holmquist  3:40.42  '10
M. Kent, M. Roberts, A. Kerig, O. Strieter  1:44.89  '13 200 Medley Relay K. Holmquist, E. Bare, A. Kent, A. Holmquist  1:48.06  '10
M. Kent, M. Roberts, A. Kerig, O. Strieter  3:49.90  '13 400 Medley Relay K. Holmquist, E. Bare, A. Kent, A. Holmquist  3:58.27  '10
  800 Free Relay

A. Kent, M. Roberts, A. Holmquist, K. Holmquist  8:16.53  '10

 

 Senior (15 & up) Boys                                                              Events                                Senior (15 & up) Girls                                                                         
E. Hill  21.73  '16   50 Free K. Holmquist 24.41 '13    
J. McLaughlin 48.54 '14 100 Free K. Holmquist  53.21  '13
A. Kan 1:49.28 '12 200 Free K. Holmquist 1:54.46 '13
A. Kan 5:08.88  '11 500 Free M. Marowsky 5:12.78 ´18
  1000 Free H. Szerlong 10:58.09  '05
W. Bethard 19:33.27  ´17 1650 Free M. Marowsky 18:20.22 ´18
J. Forman 30.66 '14 50 Back K. Holmquist 27.50  '11
E. Hill 53.34 '16 100 Back K. Holmquist 55.98  '12
A. Kan 2:03.97 '12 200 Back K.  Holmquist  2:02.23  '12
W. Paul 31.92  '08 50 Breast M. Pennewell 32.80 ´18
M. Roberts 1:02.21 "14 100 Breast M. Pennewell 1:09.52 ´18
W. Paul 2:26.30 '09 200 Breast M. Pennewell 2:32.78 ´18
B. Quinn 25.75  '82 50 Fly A. Holmquist 27.19 ´13
E. Hill 52.11  '16 100 Fly A. Holmquist 58.69  '13
B. Benson 2:01.77  '12 200 Fly M. Marowsky 2:16.41 "17
B. Abendroth  1:05.79  '81 100 I.M. H. Szerlong  1:07.09  '04
W. Paul 2:05.41  '09 200 I.M. K. Holmquist 2:10.94  '11
A. Kan 4:31.36  '12 400 I.M. K. Holmquist 4:33.73  '13
R. Kern, B. Quinn, S. Stauffacher, B. Wadman  1:40.49  '82 200 Free Relay A. Holmquist, T. Woodward, A. Kent, K. Holmquist  1:40.34  '13
J. McLaughlin, A. Kan, B. Benson, T. Zaspel  3:21.46  '12 400 Free Relay K. Holmquist, A. Holmquist, A. Kent, T. Woodward  3:37.66  '13
B. Abendroth, R. Bell, B. Quinn, D. Wangrin  1:52.57  '81 200 Medley Relay K. Holmquist, A. Holmquist, A. Kent, T. Woodward  1:50.58  '13
  400 Medley Relay K. Holmquist, A. Holmquist, A. Kent, T. Woodward  4:04:69  '13
  800 Free Relay M. Foerster, N. Paul, S. Fischer, H. Hancy  9:04.21  '06