Partners
Speedo
SUNY+New+Paltz+Athletics
USA+Swimming
Eastern+Zone+Swimming
OnDeck
Meet+Mobile
Sponsors
Relay Records

Hawks Relay Records

Event Meet   Age Group Time Swimmers
100 Free
Short Course Yards
3/12/2011
ESSL Championship 2011
  Girls 8 & Under 1:15.44 Kaitlyn Geisler
Kiernan McColgan
Zofia Trzewik-Quinn
Madison Burda
100 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/4/2011
AD Silver Short Course Championships
  Girls 8 & Under 1:31.58 Natalie Meyer
Kiernan McColgan
Madison Burda
Ashley Benkert
200 Free
Short Course Yards
1/3/2015
2015 MR NDAC Winter Festival
  Girls 8 & Under 2:46.59 Riley Burdick
Delaney Pece
Julia Napoli
Andie Psilopoulos
200 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/8/2015
AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Girls 8 & Under 2:31.46 Rebecca Lucchesi
Delaney Pece
Julia Napoli
Freja Ermer
100 Free
Short Course Yards
1/7/2017
2017 Starfish Trophy Invitational
  Girls 9-10 1:00.17 Julia Napoli
Riley Burdick
Delaney Pece
Andie Psilopoulos
100 Medley
Short Course Yards
1/8/2017
2017 Starfish Trophy Invitational
  Girls 9-10 1:10.14 Eleanora Murphy
Andie Psilopoulos
Julia Napoli
Delaney Pece
200 Free
Long Course Meters
    Girls 9-10  

 
200 Free
Short Course Yards
11/11/2007
ESSL Hawk vs RIPT
  Girls 9-10 1:59.44 Ayla Stansberry
Ariela Cohen
Lillian Lawrence-Paine
Alyssa Mikesh
200 Medley
Long Course Meters
    Girls 9-10  

 
200 Medley
Short Course Yards
11/12/2016
2016 MR VAC Viking Classic
  Girls 9-10 2:29.92 Delaney Pece
Riley Burdick
Julia Napoli
Andie Psilopoulos
400 Free
Long Course Meters
7/10/2015
Hawks Summer Invitational 2015
  Girls 9-10 6:34.28 Kayla Cafaldo
Ava Demassio
Katie Suchowiecki
Andie Psilopoulos
400 Free
Short Course Yards
3/18/2005
2005 AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Girls 9-10 4:53.85 SAGE DANNER
ERICA PEREZ
Amanda Rhodes
Erin Cunningham
200 Free
Long Course Meters
    Girls 11-12  

 
200 Free
Short Course Yards
11/17/2013
2013 Pilgrims Pride
  Girls 11-12 1:53.30 Sari Richards
Andie Carroll
Bella Santos
Abigail Santos
200 Medley
Long Course Meters
    Girls 11-12  

 
200 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/8/2015
AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Girls 11-12 2:12.90 Lydia Brutvan
Alexandra Kassian
Ava Rosen
Toni Demassio
400 Free
Long Course Meters
7/12/2013
Hawks Summer Invitational 2013
  Girls 11-12 4:58.09 Sari Richards
Toni Demassio
Bella Santos
Abigail Santos
400 Free
Short Course Yards
3/9/2014
AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Girls 11-12 4:18.72 Andie Carroll
Toni Demassio
Mikayla Bonner
Abigail Santos
400 Medley
Long Course Meters
7/10/2015
Hawks Summer Invitational 2015
  Girls 11-12 5:53.15 Ava Rosen
Alexandra Kassian
Kiernan McColgan
Ashley Benkert
200 Free
Long Course Meters
7/22/2011
2011 Adirondack Long Course District Champion
  Girls 13-14 2:27.22 Morgane Kuyl
Ali Stevens
Samantha Marsh
Caelan Marsh
200 Free
Short Course Yards
3/19/2017
2017 AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Girls 13-14 1:48.38 Alexandra Kassian
Zofia Trzewik-Quinn
Ava Rosen
Ashley Benkert
200 Medley
Long Course Meters
5/14/2005
Colgate LC May Meet 05
  Girls 13-14 2:43.36 DARIEN MATHER
KIMBERLY HESS
IMMA RUTIGLIANO
Amanda Rhodes
200 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/18/2017
2017 AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Girls 13-14 1:58.10 Lydia Brutvan
Alexandra Kassian
Ava Rosen
Antonia Demassio
400 Free
Long Course Meters
7/6/2012
Hawks Summer Invitational 2012
  Girls 13-14 4:51.06 Caroline Murphy
Morgane Kuyl
Kaela Santos
Bridget Rodezno
400 Free
Short Course Yards
3/17/2017
2017 AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Girls 13-14 4:00.80 Alexandra Kassian
Ashley Benkert
Zofia Trzewik-Quinn
Antonia Demassio
400 Medley
Long Course Meters
7/6/2012
Hawks Summer Invitational 2012
  Girls 13-14 5:38.08 Caroline Murphy
Morgane Kuyl
Kaela Santos
Caelan Marsh
400 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/9/2014
AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Girls 13-14 4:33.14 Josie LaPolt
Sari Richards
Kaela Santos
Emily Benkert
200 Free
Long Course Meters
3/21/2013
2013 EZ North Region Speedo Champions Series
  Girls Open 2:00.35 Caroline Murphy
Emily Gulitti
Olivia Reinhardt
Bridget Rodezno
200 Free
Short Course Yards
3/31/2016
2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals
  Girls Open 1:41.17 Abigail Santos
Morgane Kuyl
Emily Benkert
Caroline Murphy
200 Medley
Long Course Meters
5/14/2005
Colgate LC May Meet 05
  Girls Open 2:20.16 HOLLEY MESUDA
CRESCENTIA DANNER
KAYLA TEGELER
ELIZABETH PIGGOTT
200 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/19/2015
2015 Speedo Sectionals at Ithaca, NY
  Girls Open 1:51.32 Caroline Murphy
Morgane Kuyl
Kaela Santos
Abigail Santos
400 Free
Long Course Meters
7/6/2012
Hawks Summer Invitational 2012
  Girls Open 4:03.03 Caelan Marsh
Nikki PRESTIA
KATHLEEN KONZ
Emily Gulitti
400 Free
Short Course Yards
3/6/2016
Adirondack Short Course Championships
  Girls Open 3:42.59 Morgane Kuyl
Abigail Santos
Kaela Santos
Caroline Murphy
400 Medley
Long Course Meters
7/6/2012
Hawks Summer Invitational 2012
  Girls Open 4:56.33 Emily Gulitti
Nikki PRESTIA
KATHLEEN KONZ
Bridget Rodezno
400 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/31/2016
2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Super Sectionals
  Girls Open 4:01.56 Caroline Murphy
Morgane Kuyl
Kaela Santos
Abigail Santos
800 Free
Short Course Yards
2/18/2005
AD 2005 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Girls Open 8:48.02 Brittany Roman-Green
HOLLEY MESUDA
KAYLA TEGELER
ELIZABETH PIGGOTT
100 Free
Short Course Yards
2/21/2010
ESSL BARR-MVAC-HAWK
  Boys 8 & Under 53.94 Samuel Marshall
Patrick Murphy
Sean Benkert
Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn
100 Medley
Short Course Yards
12/9/2000
Becky's Birthday Invitational
  Boys 8 & Under 1:12.99 HUNTER BARTLETT
STEPHEN DELAREDE
LUKE STROTHENKE
ZACHARY BERRIOS
200 Free
Short Course Yards
1/25/2013
Hawks Trials And Finals 2013
  Boys 8 & Under 2:48.01 Brady Saunders
Matthew Secreto
Alexander Barbato
Andrew Kassian
200 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/13/2011
AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Boys 8 & Under 3:25.78 Jude Desmery
Logan Pece
Alex Demis
Connor Domitrovits
100 Free
Short Course Yards
1/6/2012
2012 Starfish Trophy Invitational
  Boys 9-10 1:00.47 Samuel Marshall
Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn
Rory Domitrovits
Patrick Murphy
100 Medley
Short Course Yards
1/4/2013
2013 Starfish Trophy Invitational
  Boys 9-10 1:13.51 Jude Desmery
Logan Pece
Alex Demis
Patrick Murphy
200 Free
Long Course Meters
7/25/2008
2008 Adirondack Long Course District Champion
  Boys 9-10 2:27.64 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
Shawn Migliorato
Brian Hess
Jimmy McColgan
200 Free
Short Course Yards
3/9/2013
ESSL Championship 2013
  Boys 9-10 2:05.05 Patrick Murphy
Phillip Sadchikov
Logan Pece
Samuel Marshall
200 Medley
Long Course Meters
7/25/2008
2008 Adirondack Long Course District Champion
  Boys 9-10 3:07.17 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
Brian Hess
Jimmy McColgan
Shawn Migliorato
200 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/10/2013
AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Boys 9-10 2:25.15 Patrick Murphy
Phillip Sadchikov
Samuel Marshall
Alex Demis
400 Free
Long Course Meters
7/6/2012
Hawks Summer Invitational 2012
  Boys 9-10 5:43.34 Samuel Marshall
Joey Richards
Patrick Murphy
Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn
400 Free
Short Course Yards
3/10/2013
AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Boys 9-10 4:44.26 Phillip Sadchikov
Patrick Murphy
Logan Pece
Samuel Marshall
200 Free
Long Course Meters
7/23/2010
2010 Adirondack Long Course District Champion
  Boys 11-12 2:08.74 Jimmy McColgan
Brian Hess
Sean Sweeney
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
200 Free
Short Course Yards
2/14/2010
ESSL DA-MRST-HAWK
  Boys 11-12 1:32.02 Jimmy McColgan
Sean Sweeney
Brian Hess
Emile Kuyl
200 Medley
Long Course Meters
7/23/2010
2010 Adirondack Long Course District Champion
  Boys 11-12 2:24.86 Brian Hess
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
Jimmy McColgan
Sean Sweeney
200 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/8/2015
AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Boys 11-12 2:09.03 Patrick Murphy
Logan Pece
Joey Richards
Samuel Marshall
400 Free
Long Course Meters
7/23/2010
2010 Adirondack Long Course District Champion
  Boys 11-12 4:47.49 Jimmy McColgan
Sean Sweeney
Shawn Migliorato
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
400 Free
Short Course Yards
3/18/2005
2005 AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Boys 11-12 4:00.79 STEPHEN DELAREDE
RIPLEY DANNER
HUNTER BARTLETT
LOGAN PETERSON
400 Medley
Long Course Meters
7/8/2011
Hawks Summer Invitational 2011
  Boys 11-12 5:47.84 Shawn Migliorato
Andrew Valentino
Nicholas Marshall
Matthew Valentino
200 Free
Long Course Meters
7/23/2010
2010 Adirondack Long Course District Champion
  Boys 13-14 2:08.66 Emile Kuyl
Mitchell Rifkind
Shawn Migliorato
Nicholas Gulitti
200 Free
Short Course Yards
3/13/2011
AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Boys 13-14 1:40.56 Nicholas Gulitti
Emile Kuyl
Jackson Beveridge
Sean Sweeney
200 Medley
Long Course Meters
    Boys 13-14  

 
200 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/5/2010
AD Silver Short Course Championships
  Boys 13-14 1:57.24 Hudson Carroll
Jackson Beveridge
Ashby JOHNSON
Nicholas Gulitti
400 Free
Long Course Meters
7/9/2010
Hawks Summer Invitational 2010
  Boys 13-14 4:38.11 Nicholas Gulitti
Ashby JOHNSON
Jackson Beveridge
Hudson Carroll
400 Free
Short Course Yards
3/11/2012
AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Boys 13-14 3:37.53 Jimmy McColgan
Brian Hess
Sean Sweeney
Emile Kuyl
400 Medley
Long Course Meters
7/9/2010
Hawks Summer Invitational 2010
  Boys 13-14 4:41.90 Ashby JOHNSON
Mitchell Rifkind
Jimmy McColgan
Jake Nee
400 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/11/2012
AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Boys 13-14 4:06.40 Brian Hess
Emile Kuyl
Jimmy McColgan
Sean Sweeney
200 Free
Long Course Meters
3/21/2013
2013 EZ North Region Speedo Champions Series
  Boys Open 1:45.15 Emile Kuyl
Nicholas Gulitti
Jackson Beveridge
Hudson Carroll
200 Free
Short Course Yards
3/19/2017
2017 AD Gold Short Course Championship
  Boys Open 1:28.48 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
Andrew Valentino
Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn
Leo Kuyl
200 Medley
Long Course Meters
3/21/2013
2013 EZ North Region Speedo Champions Series
  Boys Open 1:56.74 Hudson Carroll
Jackson Beveridge
Nicholas Gulitti
Emile Kuyl
200 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/20/2014
2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Meet North
  Boys Open 1:36.74 Hudson Carroll
Aodhan Fogarty
Nicholas Gulitti
Emile Kuyl
400 Free
Long Course Meters
7/22/2011
2011 Adirondack Long Course District Champion
  Boys Open 4:11.74 Hudson Carroll
Emile Kuyl
Nicholas Gulitti
Eric Culver
400 Free
Short Course Yards
4/1/2017
2017 EZ North Speedo Sectionals
  Boys Open 3:18.01 Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
Andrew Valentino
Leo Kuyl
400 Medley
Long Course Meters
3/21/2013
2013 EZ North Region Speedo Champions Series
  Boys Open 4:25.00 Hudson Carroll
Jackson Beveridge
Nicholas Gulitti
Emile Kuyl
400 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/20/2014
2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Meet North
  Boys Open 3:35.10 Hudson Carroll
Aodhan Fogarty
Nicholas Gulitti
Emile Kuyl
800 Free
Short Course Yards
    Boys Open  

 
100 Medley
Short Course Yards
1/19/2008
WASHINGTONVILLE WINTER CLASSIC 2008
  Mixed 8 & Under 1:38.86 Samantha Marsh
Nicholas Marshall
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
Lauren DuBord
200 Medley
Short Course Yards
1/12/2008
CSD-Hawk
  Mixed 9-10 2:38.35 Jimmy McColgan
Meghan Murphy
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
QUINN BERGER
200 Medley
Short Course Yards
12/7/2013
ESSL CSD-HAWK-WSSC dual meet
  Mixed 11-12 2:05.11 Samuel Marshall
Sari Richards
Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn
Abigail Santos
200 Free
Short Course Yards
2016 Delmar Dolfins Fall Challenge   Mixed 11-12 2:15.05 Andie Psilopoulos
Ava Demassio
Stephen Lischinsky
Brady Saunders
200 Medley
Short Course Yards
2/20/2011
New Paltz @ NDAC
  Mixed 13-14 1:59.33 Nicholas Gulitti
QUINN BERGER
Jimmy McColgan
Bridget Rodezno
200 Free
Short Course Yards
12/9/2006
2006 Hawks Solstice Splash
  Mixed Open 1:57.70 Ayla Stansberry
ERICA PEREZ
Elisabeth Reer
GINA RUTIGLIANO
200 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/7/2015
2015 MR OB ESSL Championship
  Mixed Open 1:42.89 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
Emile Kuyl
Bridget Rodezno
Caroline Murphy
400 Medley
Short Course Yards
3/9/2014
AD Gold Short Course Championships
  Mixed Open 3:43.71 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
Aodhan Fogarty
Jimmy McColgan
Mitchell Rifkind