Sponsors
OR Region XII Champs

Oregon Region XII Champs Qualifiers as of 06/24/2018:

Standard: Region XII (Matches or Exceeds [RXII])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Conley, Annie (Girl 16) [Standard: Region XII (Matches or Exceeds [RXII])]
1 500 Free 5:46.57Y RXII F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 1000 Free 12:05.89Y RXII F 02/12/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:07.39Y RXII F 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Back 2:22.51Y RXII P 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Breast 1:16.79Y RXII F 01/07/2017 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:42.27Y RXII F 11/19/2016 2015-2016 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 100 Fly 1:05.11Y RXII F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Fly 2:26.50Y RXII F 11/19/2016 2015-2016 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 200 IM 2:19.97Y RXII F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:59.93Y RXII F 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 14) [Standard: Region XII (Matches or Exceeds [RXII])]
1 50 Free 26.72Y RXII P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 57.63Y RXII F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:13.46Y RXII F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:45.46Y RXII P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:03.65Y RXII F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Fly 2:26.20Y RXII F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:23.49Y RXII F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:10.03Y RXII F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Rodgers, Jaiden (Girl 17) [Standard: Region XII (Matches or Exceeds [RXII])]
1 50 Free 27.08Y RXII P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:06.12Y RXII F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Conley, Cameron (Boy 18) [Standard: Region XII (Matches or Exceeds [RXII])]
1 50 Free 24.21Y RXII F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Free 52.67YL RXII F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 1:58.53Y RXII P 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 500 Free 5:19.84Y RXII F 11/19/2016 2015-2016 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 100 Back 59.04YL RXII F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:08.20Y RXII F 02/11/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:09.81Y RXII F 11/19/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 200 Breast 2:30.03Y RXII F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 100 Fly 58.66Y RXII P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Fly 2:14.40Y RXII F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 IM 2:07.57Y RXII P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:37.32Y RXII F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Conley, Patrick (Boy 13) [Standard: Region XII (Matches or Exceeds [RXII])]
1 200 Breast 2:38.55Y RXII P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 15) [Standard: Region XII (Matches or Exceeds [RXII])]
1 50 Free 24.66Y RXII F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 52.65Y RXII P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 1:56.43Y RXII F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:16.63Y RXII F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:02.63Y RXII P 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:04.64Y RXII P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:27.52Y RXII P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 57.02Y RXII F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Fly 2:22.19Y RXII F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:08.74Y RXII P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Johnson, Derick (Boy 17) [Standard: Region XII (Matches or Exceeds [RXII])]
1 50 Free 24.29Y RXII P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 52.71Y RXII P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 1:56.67Y RXII F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 5:15.69Y RXII F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 11:10.83Y RXII F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:32.34Y RXII F 11/17/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 100 Fly 1:00.82Y RXII P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Fly 2:22.09Y RXII F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:14.46Y RXII F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 400 IM 4:49.75Y RXII F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Johnson, Matthew (Boy 15) [Standard: Region XII (Matches or Exceeds [RXII])]
1 50 Free 25.53YL RXII F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 55.22Y RXII P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:03.53Y RXII P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:18.31Y RXII F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
McIntosh, Jonathan (Boy 18) [Standard: Region XII (Matches or Exceeds [RXII])]
1 50 Free 24.25Y RXII P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 53.35Y RXII P 03/04/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:00.67Y RXII P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:06.19Y RXII P 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 59.26Y RXII P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:11.99Y RXII P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:50.77Y RXII F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
McIntosh, Patrick (Boy 16) [Standard: Region XII (Matches or Exceeds [RXII])]
1 50 Free 24.64YL RXII F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 54.70Y RXII F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:10.14Y RXII P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:36.68Y RXII F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:19.82Y RXII P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 15) [Standard: Region XII (Matches or Exceeds [RXII])]
1 50 Free 24.10Y RXII F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 51.61Y RXII F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 1:54.18Y RXII F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:26.07Y RXII F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:21.76Y RXII F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Breast 1:07.30Y RXII F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:29.48Y RXII F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 100 Fly 1:00.24Y RXII P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Fly 2:26.25Y RXII F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:14.94Y RXII F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 400 IM 4:58.54Y RXII F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Smith, Evan (Boy 17) [Standard: Region XII (Matches or Exceeds [RXII])]
1 50 Free 23.89Y RXII F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 52.10Y RXII P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 1:55.73Y RXII P 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 500 Free 5:22.88Y RXII F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:00.28Y RXII F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Back 1:03.04Y RXII F 12/10/2016 2016 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Back 2:18.93Y RXII F 09/30/2017 IM Pentathlon
1 100 Breast 1:03.31Y RXII F 12/10/2016 2016 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Breast 2:19.87Y RXII P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Fly 58.73Y RXII F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Fly 2:22.57Y RXII F 09/30/2017 IM Pentathlon
1 200 IM 2:11.16Y RXII P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 400 IM 4:48.21Y RXII F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships