AK Summer Champs

AK Summer Champs Qualifiers Updated as of 04/9/19:

Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
 
Brownwood, Allison (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.89Y Times F 10/20/2018 2018 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 100 Free 1:07.95Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:30.02Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 500 Free 6:43.89Y Times F 12/31/2018 Time Trial 12/31/2018
1 200 IM 2:51.28Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
Flemming, Amaris (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.62YL Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Free 1:11.48Y Times P 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:39.62Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Breast 40.41Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:26.69Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:58.27Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:57.57Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Flemming, Piper (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:25.70Y Times F 12/01/2018 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 50 Breast 48.61Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:39.96Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 IM 1:41.88Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
Johnson, Samantha (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 35.16Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:20.33Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:57.85Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 7:46.71Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Back 40.78Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:29.86Y Times F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 50 Breast 50.68Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:45.70Y Times F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 100 Fly 1:48.99Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 IM 1:29.87Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 3:13.73Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Ostanik, Rudi (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.50Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Rodgers, Jaiden (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.18Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:00.22Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:16.44Y Times P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 6:33.85Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 22:40.78Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:12.25Y Times F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 200 Back 2:35.89Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:20.40Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Breast 2:52.74Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:06.12Y Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Fly 2:42.20Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:34.08Y Times P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 5:33.20Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Schultze, Sophia (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.65Y Times F 10/20/2018 2018 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 100 Free 1:05.81Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:30.60Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:45.37Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Breast 1:22.95Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:59.36Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 IM 2:49.63Y Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
Study, Laura (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.73Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:06.45Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:26.15Y Times F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 500 Free 6:38.38Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 1000 Free 13:46.76Y Times F 11/09/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 1650 Free 22:34.09Y Times F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 400 IM 5:51.02Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Tarter, Samantha (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.36YL Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:13.37Y Times P 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Back 36.08YL Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:22.85Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Umphenour, Shyler (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.66YL Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Free 1:04.83Y Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 Free 2:25.21Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 500 Free 6:35.65Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 1000 Free 13:29.78Y Times F 11/09/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 100 Back 1:13.28Y Times P 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:37.76Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:25.12Y Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 Breast 3:01.52Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 IM 2:40.75Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
Young, Cadence (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:09.09Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Free 2:28.83Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:16.08Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 1000 Free 12:50.12Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 1650 Free 21:40.15Y Times F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:26.89Y Times P 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:02.08Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Boatman, Caleb (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.97Y Times F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 100 Free 59.11Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:10.13Y Times F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 500 Free 6:01.20Y Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 1650 Free 21:57.16Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Back 2:34.94Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:16.21Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:48.43Y Times F 10/20/2018 2018 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 200 IM 2:32.24Y Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 400 IM 5:33.46Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
Conley, Patrick (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.78Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Free 55.07Y Times P 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 1:59.04Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:20.46Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 1000 Free 11:06.54Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 1650 Free 18:08.02Y Times F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:06.33Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:25.33Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:07.33Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:28.68Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:10.41Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Fly 2:37.75Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:18.19Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 4:57.60Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Evans, Japheth (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 37.06Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:25.48YL Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 500 Free 7:52.13Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Back 43.27Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:38.47Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Freeman, Dawson (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.87Y Times F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 100 Free 1:01.74Y Times F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 200 Free 2:20.72Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Johnson, Derick (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.11YL Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 52.34Y Times P 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 1:54.26Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 500 Free 5:15.49Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 1000 Free 10:44.30Y Times F 11/09/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 1650 Free 18:52.05Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:01.73Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Back 2:12.64Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:12.08Y Times F 12/31/2018 Time Trial 12/31/2018
1 200 Breast 2:30.78Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Fly 58.91Y Times F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 Fly 2:19.68Y Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 IM 2:11.44Y Times F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 400 IM 4:43.50Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 23.41Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 50.33Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Free 1:54.14Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 500 Free 5:26.07Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 11:46.72Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:02.88Y Times P 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:21.97Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:07.30Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:28.55Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Fly 59.44Y Times P 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Fly 2:24.92Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:14.94Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 400 IM 4:50.36Y Times F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet