Sponsors
Age Group Champs

2018 Alaska Age Group Champs qualifiers as of 05/02/2018:

Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Banaszewski, Alina (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Breast 3:16.84Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Boatman, Jordan (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 32.55YL Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
Brownwood, Allison (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:10.82Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
Elliott, Samantha (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.30Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:09.08Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:28.44Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:36.63Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:18.69Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:24.53Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 200 Breast 2:59.54Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:52.42Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 400 IM 5:51.34Y Times F 02/11/2017 Sweetheart Invite
Flemming, Amaris (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:36.48Y Times F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
Flemming, Piper (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:54.14Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Lowry, Hannah (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.00Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 200 Free 2:31.62Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:15.21Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.72Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 57.63Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:09.66Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 5:54.91Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:09.05Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:31.44Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:13.46Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:45.46Y Times P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:03.65Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Fly 2:26.20Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:23.49Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:10.03Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Schultze, Sophia (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.10YL Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:10.52Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:22.95Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 3:01.21Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Schumacher, Isabell (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.17Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:07.19Y Times P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:29.65Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:34.18Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Smith, Olivia (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.12Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:05.97Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:26.74Y Times P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 6:47.72Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:27.64Y Times F 03/11/2017 2017 St. Pattys Day Meet
1 200 Breast 3:06.88Y Times F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 IM 2:49.85Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Young, Cadence (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 500 Free 6:43.03Y Times F 02/11/2017 Sweetheart Invite
Boatman, Caleb (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.78Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:01.73Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:18.75Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:09.36Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:54.96Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:38.96Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Conley, Patrick (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.38Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:00.84Y Times P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:09.56Y Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:49.13Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:14.85Y Times F 09/30/2017 IM Pentathlon
1 100 Breast 1:15.24Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:38.55Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:28.24Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 400 IM 5:16.54Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Freeman, Dawson (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.59Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Kostov, Pavel (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.52Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:15.24Y Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 50 Breast 45.65Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Thomas, Peyton (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.38Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi