Sponsors
Junior Olympics

Junior Olympic Times Updated as of 06/24/2018:

Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Boatman, Jordan (Girl 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Back 32.55YL AKJO F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
Conley, Annie (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.97Y AKJO P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 59.42Y AKJO P 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Free 2:09.39Y AKJO F 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 500 Free 5:46.57Y AKJO F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 1000 Free 12:05.89Y AKJO F 02/12/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:07.39Y AKJO F 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Back 2:22.51Y AKJO P 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Breast 1:16.79Y AKJO F 01/07/2017 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:42.27Y AKJO F 11/19/2016 2015-2016 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 100 Fly 1:05.11Y AKJO F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Fly 2:26.50Y AKJO F 11/19/2016 2015-2016 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 200 IM 2:19.97Y AKJO F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:59.93Y AKJO F 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.72Y AKJO P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 57.63Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:09.66Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 5:54.91Y AKJO F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 1000 Free 12:25.62Y AKJO F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:09.05Y AKJO F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:31.44Y AKJO F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:13.46Y AKJO F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:45.46Y AKJO P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:03.65Y AKJO F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Fly 2:26.20Y AKJO F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:23.49Y AKJO F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:10.03Y AKJO F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Rodgers, Jaiden (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.08Y AKJO P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:00.49Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:12.77Y AKJO P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:54.17Y AKJO F 11/19/2016 2015-2016 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 100 Fly 1:06.12Y AKJO F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:31.83Y AKJO F 11/20/2016 2015-2016 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 400 IM 5:27.92Y AKJO F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Smith, Olivia (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.12Y AKJO P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Banaszewski, Matthew (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.34Y AKJO F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 500 Free 5:45.99Y AKJO F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Conley, Cameron (Boy 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.21Y AKJO F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Free 52.67YL AKJO F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 1:58.53Y AKJO P 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 500 Free 5:19.84Y AKJO F 11/19/2016 2015-2016 USA Swimming IM Xtre
1 100 Back 59.04YL AKJO F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:08.20Y AKJO F 02/11/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:09.81Y AKJO F 11/19/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 200 Breast 2:30.03Y AKJO F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 100 Fly 58.66Y AKJO P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Fly 2:14.40Y AKJO F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 IM 2:07.57Y AKJO P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:37.32Y AKJO F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Conley, Patrick (Boy 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.38Y AKJO P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:00.84Y AKJO P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:09.56Y AKJO F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:49.13Y AKJO F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:15.24Y AKJO F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:38.55Y AKJO P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:28.24Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 400 IM 5:16.54Y AKJO F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
DeAngelis, Boston (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.99Y AKJO P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 57.47Y AKJO P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Fleming, Jeremiah (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.17Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.66Y AKJO F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 52.65Y AKJO P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 1:56.43Y AKJO F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:16.63Y AKJO F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:02.63Y AKJO P 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:04.64Y AKJO P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:27.52Y AKJO P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 57.02Y AKJO F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:08.74Y AKJO P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Johnson, Derick (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.29Y AKJO P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 52.71Y AKJO P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 1:56.67Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 5:15.69Y AKJO F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 11:10.83Y AKJO F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:32.34Y AKJO F 11/17/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 100 Fly 1:00.82Y AKJO P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:14.46Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 400 IM 4:49.75Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Johnson, Matthew (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.53YL AKJO F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 55.22Y AKJO P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:04.90Y AKJO P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:18.31Y AKJO F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:20.16Y AKJO F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
McIntosh, Jonathan (Boy 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.25Y AKJO P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 53.35Y AKJO P 03/04/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 2:02.03Y AKJO F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 100 Back 1:00.67Y AKJO P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:06.19Y AKJO P 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 59.26Y AKJO P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:11.99Y AKJO P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:50.77Y AKJO F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
McIntosh, Patrick (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.64YL AKJO F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 54.70Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:05.69Y AKJO P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:10.14Y AKJO P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:19.82Y AKJO P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.10Y AKJO F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 51.61Y AKJO F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 1:54.18Y AKJO F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:26.07Y AKJO F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:07.30Y AKJO F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:29.48Y AKJO F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 100 Fly 1:00.24Y AKJO P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:14.94Y AKJO F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 400 IM 4:58.54Y AKJO F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Smith, Evan (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.89Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 52.10Y AKJO P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 1:55.73Y AKJO P 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 500 Free 5:22.88Y AKJO F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:00.28Y AKJO F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Back 1:03.04Y AKJO F 12/10/2016 2016 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Back 2:18.93Y AKJO F 09/30/2017 IM Pentathlon
1 100 Breast 1:03.31Y AKJO F 12/10/2016 2016 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Breast 2:19.87Y AKJO P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Fly 58.73Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:11.16Y AKJO P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 400 IM 4:48.21Y AKJO F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships