Sponsors
Age Group Champs
SCY
Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.55YL Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:04.23Y Times P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:15.14Y Times P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:56.74Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:14.83Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:34.30Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 IM 2:40.10Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:40.00Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Conlon, Paetynn (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Breast 43.86Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:35.81Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Dixon, Tatelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.32Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.65YL Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:27.57Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 6:35.09Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:17.18Y Times F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 200 Breast 3:00.10Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 IM 2:48.41Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:54.56Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
George, Devynn (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.94Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:11.89Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 6:57.14Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Back 33.56Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:14.27Y Times P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:53.15Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.59Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:04.74Y Times T 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:14.00Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:00.52Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:12.39Y Times P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:33.86Y Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:28.94Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Breast 3:09.66Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:10.89Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:45.57Y Times F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 400 IM 5:36.96Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Huffer, Angela (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.93Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:13.97Y Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:49.60Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 7:47.41Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Back 39.15YL Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:28.04Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 50 Breast 47.62Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:57.27Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Fly 41.98Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Fly 1:37.46Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 IM 1:37.31Y Times F 11/19/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 200 IM 3:11.33Y Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Johnson, Helen (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 44.95Y Times P 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
Johnson, Sadie (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.87Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
McCallum, Meah (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.45Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 59.64Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:07.58Y Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:38.36Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:29.45Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 3:11.50Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Fly 1:17.40Y Times F 09/16/2017 2017 Fall Equinox Meet
1 200 IM 2:40.53Y Times F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 400 IM 5:32.51Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Peterson, Lily (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.01Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 100 Free 1:10.98Y Times F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 200 Free 2:38.66Y Times F 09/16/2017 2017 Fall Equinox Meet
1 500 Free 6:16.91Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Back 37.02Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:24.67Y Times F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 50 Breast 39.31Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:25.02Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 3:00.10Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 IM 1:18.93Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:57.30Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 400 IM 6:10.13Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.08Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:03.05YL Times F 04/06/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:26.39Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:49.91Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:06.65Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:29.01Y Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:49.82Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.99Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:14.73Y Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 50 Back 37.17Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:20.93Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 IM 1:21.13Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Secor, Blaque (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.75Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.04Y Times F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:06.31Y Times F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 500 Free 5:41.18Y Times P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Breast 1:22.06Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:08.65Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:52.23Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
Secor, Fiona (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.03Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:13.22Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:37.89Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 7:25.57Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Breast 42.18Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:30.67Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 IM 1:21.09Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:57.07Y Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Welsh, Ava (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 38.00Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 100 Free 1:26.06Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:39.38Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 3:34.65Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.02Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:02.46Y Times P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:12.18Y Times P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:50.13Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 Back 2:47.14Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:10.82Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Fly 2:49.90Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:42.17Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 400 IM 5:35.43Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.90Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:01.13Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:19.28Y Times P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 6:28.57Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:08.28Y Times P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:27.59Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:26.00Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:46.88Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 400 IM 5:45.08Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Wentz, Talia (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.42Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:06.21Y Times P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:30.62Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Back 36.37Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:17.54Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Breast 43.08Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:36.24Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Fly 34.81Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 IM 1:20.71Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:49.83Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Wood, Rhythm (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 36.28Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 100 Free 1:21.18Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 50 Fly 46.79Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.35Y Times P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 55.47YL Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:05.76Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:33.29Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:33.91Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:16.49Y Times P 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:45.04Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:09.86Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:28.21Y Times P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 5:39.61Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
Huffer, Alexander (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.04Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:01.18Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:14.28Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:48.56Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Maio, Ezrah (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.91YL Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:21.51Y Times P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Quayle, River (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.86Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Rasmussen, Ezekiel (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.48Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:16.15Y Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:33.02Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 7:16.20Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Back 41.75Y Times F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Back 1:20.75Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 50 Breast 44.93Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:49.29Y Times F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 50 Fly 38.76Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:24.29Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 IM 1:23.21Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:55.10Y Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Rasmussen, Hayden (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.65Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 100 Free 1:08.71YL Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:27.26Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 500 Free 6:22.46Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Back 35.39Y Times P 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:15.23Y Times P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:44.29Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Wentz, Cooper (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 41.10Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:30.64Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs

 

SCM
Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 2:40.74S Times F 06/17/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
McCallum, Meah (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.27S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.44S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:26.86S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 3:13.40S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
Peterson, Lily (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 2:45.96S Times F 06/17/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 50 Breast 45.84S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:39.51S Times F 06/17/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Breast 3:36.42S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 IM 1:32.31S Times F 06/17/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 400 IM 7:07.28S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.82S Times P 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 1:11.62SL Times F 06/15/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:41.94S Times F 06/17/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Back 1:18.32S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Back 2:49.56S Times F 06/17/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 37.01S Times P 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 1:25.99S Times F 06/17/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 50 Back 43.97S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Back 1:33.13S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 IM 1:38.56S Times F 06/17/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
Secor, Blaque (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.63S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.70S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:25.36S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:36.10S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:30.35S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:12.41S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:42.93S Times F 06/17/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Back 1:18.93SL Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 3:08.02S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
Wentz, Talia (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.23S Times P 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 1:18.48S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 50 Breast 48.60S Times F 06/17/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 50 Fly 41.48S Times F 06/17/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 IM 1:34.07S Times F 06/17/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 IM 3:13.98S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.24S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 IM 2:58.61S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
Rasmussen, Ezekiel (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 37.98S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:58.74S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 50 Fly 44.81S Times P 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:43.42S Times F 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational
Wentz, Cooper (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 45.72S Times P 06/16/2018 2018 Midnight Sun Invitational

 

LCM
Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:13.97L Times P 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:33.20L Times F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Back 2:56.45L Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 IM 6:32.53L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Conlon, Paetynn (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Breast 49.61L Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:51.06L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Huffer, Angela (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 38.79LL Times F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:26.64L Times F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 3:08.16L Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 50 Back 44.65L Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:53.87L Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 3:44.61L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
McCallum, Meah (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.39L Times P 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:11.77L Times P 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:26.80L Times F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 IM 6:23.34L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Peterson, Lily (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 35.86L Times P 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:17.49L Times P 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:40.07L Times F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 50 Back 44.01L Times P 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:34.93L Times P 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:36.68L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:16.33L Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.18L Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:10.30L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:36.53L Times F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:17.53L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:15.70L Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 36.43L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:21.30L Times F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 50 Back 40.88L Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:29.34L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 50 Fly 41.26L Times F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:36.70L Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Welsh, Ava (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 41.56L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:37.19L Times F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:51.76L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.40L Times P 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:10.17L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:31.74L Times P 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:21.64L Times P 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.01LL Times F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:09.63L Times P 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:41.64L Times P 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:18.47LL Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Back 2:47.73L Times P 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 3:09.82L Times P 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 IM 6:29.16L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Wentz, Talia (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.69L Times P 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:20.50L Times P 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:51.58L Times P 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 50 Back 41.22L Times P 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:34.98L Times P 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 50 Fly 42.59L Times P 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 3:25.99L Times P 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Rasmussen, Ezekiel (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 36.47L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:20.65L Times F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:58.94L Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 50 Back 42.90L Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 50 Fly 42.33L Times F 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:39.24L Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 3:21.80L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Rasmussen, Hayden (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:18.69L Times P 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:52.42L Times P 07/29/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:28.18L Times P 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Back 3:00.33L Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
Wentz, Cooper (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 45.69L Times F 07/27/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:39.55L Times F 07/28/2018 2018 Alaska Summer Championshi