Sponsors
Age Group Champs
SCY
Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.74YL Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.38Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 Free 2:18.58Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:57.29Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:14.83Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:34.30Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 IM 2:40.10Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:40.00Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Conlon, Paetynn (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Breast 44.72Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 100 Breast 1:37.90Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
Dixon, Tatelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.32Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.41Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 Free 2:27.57Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 6:35.09Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:17.18Y Times F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 200 Breast 3:00.10Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 IM 2:48.41Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:54.56Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
George, Devynn (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.31Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:11.89Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 6:57.14Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Back 35.14Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 100 Back 1:16.69Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 Back 2:53.15Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.59Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:04.74Y Times T 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:14.00Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:05.51Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:14.55Y Times T 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:37.19Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:28.94Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Breast 3:09.66Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:12.09Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:46.06Y Times F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:37.19Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Huffer, Angela (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 36.70Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:19.59Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:53.42Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 7:47.41Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Back 39.15YL Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:28.60Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Breast 47.62Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:57.27Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Fly 41.98Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Fly 1:38.85Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 IM 3:12.77Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Johnson, Sadie (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.67Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
McCallum, Meah (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.45Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 59.70Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:09.97Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 5:38.36Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:29.45Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 3:11.50Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Peterson, Lily (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.01Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 100 Free 1:10.98Y Times F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 500 Free 6:16.91Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Back 37.02Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Breast 39.31Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:25.39Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 200 Breast 3:05.88Y Times F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:18.93Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:57.30Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 400 IM 6:10.13Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.21Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:03.05YL Times F 04/06/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:26.39Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:49.91Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:07.43Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:33.49Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 IM 2:49.82Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.99Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:15.54Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 37.72Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:23.16Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 IM 1:21.13Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Secor, Blaque (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.75Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.04Y Times F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:06.31Y Times F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 500 Free 5:41.18Y Times P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Breast 1:22.06Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:08.65Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:52.23Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
Secor, Fiona (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.18Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:13.22Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:39.72Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 7:25.57Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Breast 43.45Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:30.67Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 IM 1:21.09Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 3:00.88Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Welsh, Ava (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 38.00Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 100 Free 1:26.06Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:39.38Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 3:34.65Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.87Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:03.85Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:13.62Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:50.13Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 Back 2:47.14Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:10.82Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Fly 2:49.90Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:42.17Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 400 IM 5:35.43Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.90Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:01.13Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:21.23Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 500 Free 6:28.57Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:08.91Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:29.19Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:26.00Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:46.88Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 400 IM 5:45.08Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Wentz, Talia (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.49Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.99Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:30.62Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Back 36.37Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:17.54Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Breast 43.08Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:36.24Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Fly 34.81Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 IM 1:20.71Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:49.83Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Wood, Rhythm (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 36.28Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 100 Free 1:21.18Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 50 Fly 46.79Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.36Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 57.72YL Times F 04/06/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:05.76Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:46.17Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:33.91Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:16.49Y Times P 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:45.04Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:09.86Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:28.51Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 400 IM 5:39.61Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
Huffer, Alexander (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.04Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:01.18Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:14.28Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:48.56Y Times F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Maio, Ezrah (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.81Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Quayle, River (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.42Y Times P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Rasmussen, Ezekiel (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.48Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:16.28Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:44.12Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 500 Free 7:16.20Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:25.88Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Breast 44.93Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Fly 38.76Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:34.95Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 IM 1:27.25Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 3:07.61Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Rasmussen, Hayden (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.65Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 100 Free 1:09.09Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:27.26Y Times F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 500 Free 6:22.46Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Back 35.39Y Times P 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:15.73Y Times F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 Back 2:44.29Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Wentz, Cooper (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 41.23Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:30.64Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs

 

SCM
Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
McCallum, Meah (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.27S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.44S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:26.86S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Secor, Blaque (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.63S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.70S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:25.36S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:36.10S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:30.35S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Back 1:18.93SL Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi