Sponsors
Junior Olympics
SCY
Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.17Y AKJO P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.52Y AKJO P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:18.67Y AKJO P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:45.49Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:39.01Y AKJO P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:34.48Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.74YL AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.38Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 Free 2:18.58Y AKJO P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:57.29Y AKJO F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 1000 Free 12:21.78Y AKJO F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 20:47.64Y AKJO F 04/27/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:34.30Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
Billings, Heidi (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.76Y AKJO P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 58.05Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:14.42Y AKJO P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:57.04Y AKJO F 09/30/2017 IM Pentathlon
1 100 Back 1:05.69Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:27.81Y AKJO F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 100 Breast 1:11.57Y AKJO P 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Breast 2:42.01Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:00.50Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 Fly 2:25.82Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:21.10Y AKJO F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 400 IM 4:55.75Y AKJO F 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Conlon, Paetynn (Girl 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 34.99Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Breast 44.72Y AKJO F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 100 Breast 1:37.90Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
Day, Katie (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.10Y AKJO P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:00.50YL AKJO F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:18.97Y AKJO P 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
Dixon, Tatelyn (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.32Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.41Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
Drake, Raven (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.16YL AKJO F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:01.66YL AKJO F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Free 2:09.99Y AKJO P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:05.97Y AKJO F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 Back 2:21.55Y AKJO P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:19.85Y AKJO P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:46.24Y AKJO P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:26.87Y AKJO F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 400 IM 5:16.61Y AKJO F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.05YL AKJO F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 100 Free 57.17Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:04.64Y AKJO P 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:01.95Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:08.41Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:26.90Y AKJO F 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:03.22Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:17.59Y AKJO P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
George, Devynn (Girl 11) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 31.31Y AKJO P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Back 35.14Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 100 Back 1:16.69Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
Halbrooks, Estelle (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.70Y AKJO P 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 1:04.57Y AKJO F 04/14/2017 Last Chance Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:08.06Y AKJO F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.68Y AKJO P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:00.32YL AKJO F 03/04/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 2:06.45Y AKJO F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 500 Free 6:05.72Y AKJO F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 1000 Free 11:49.58Y AKJO F 03/01/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:09.32Y AKJO P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:30.53Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:05.42Y AKJO P 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 IM 2:35.01Y AKJO P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 5:31.55Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.59Y AKJO F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:04.74Y AKJO T 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:14.00Y AKJO F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:05.51Y AKJO F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 1000 Free 12:20.64Y AKJO F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 21:18.68Y AKJO F 04/06/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Back 33.67Y AKJO F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:14.55Y AKJO T 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:37.19Y AKJO F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Fly 31.00Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:12.09Y AKJO P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 IM 1:11.93Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:45.57Y AKJO F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 400 IM 5:37.19Y AKJO F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Huffer, Angela (Girl 9) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 34.72Y AKJO F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 100 Free 1:19.59Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:53.42Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Back 39.15YL AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:28.60Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:38.85Y AKJO F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 IM 3:12.77Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Johnson, Greta (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.24Y AKJO P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:04.33Y AKJO P 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
McCallum, Meah (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.45Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 59.70Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:09.97Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 5:38.36Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 1000 Free 11:31.85Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 1650 Free 19:18.40Y AKJO F 04/06/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Fly 32.34Y AKJO F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 100 Fly 1:17.40Y AKJO F 09/16/2017 2017 Fall Equinox Meet
1 200 IM 2:40.53Y AKJO F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 400 IM 5:43.38Y AKJO F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.37YL AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.49Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:06.24Y AKJO P 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 500 Free 5:34.12Y AKJO F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 1000 Free 11:27.92Y AKJO F 03/01/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 19:06.97Y AKJO F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Back 1:09.04Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 Back 2:25.43Y AKJO F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Breast 1:17.75Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:45.75Y AKJO P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:31.46Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 400 IM 5:11.40Y AKJO F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
Nagaoka, Yuki (Girl 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.62Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 55.91Y AKJO P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.93Y AKJO P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 100 Back 1:06.87Y AKJO F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:29.20Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:07.44Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:28.75Y AKJO F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 400 IM 5:17.67Y AKJO F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Peterson, Lily (Girl 11) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 500 Free 6:16.91Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 1000 Free 12:55.28Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Breast 39.31Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:25.39Y AKJO F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 200 Breast 3:05.88Y AKJO F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.21Y AKJO P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:03.05YL AKJO F 04/06/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:26.39Y AKJO P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Back 30.83Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:07.43Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:33.49Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 50 Fly 30.64Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 IM 1:11.78Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 31.99Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:15.54Y AKJO F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Free 2:49.52Y AKJO F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 37.72Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:23.16Y AKJO F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Breast 46.75Y AKJO F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:42.33Y AKJO F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Fly 39.16Y AKJO F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:32.31Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 IM 1:21.13Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 3:15.07Y AKJO F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.71Y AKJO F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 55.34Y AKJO F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 Free 2:02.15Y AKJO F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:29.13Y AKJO F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 11:22.25Y AKJO F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:54.64Y AKJO F 02/10/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:02.37Y AKJO P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:18.59Y AKJO P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Breast 2:50.64Y AKJO F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 100 Fly 1:07.28Y AKJO F 03/23/2018 2018 Northwest Region Age Grou
1 200 Fly 2:33.17Y AKJO F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 200 IM 2:23.42Y AKJO F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 400 IM 5:07.64Y AKJO F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Secor, Blaque (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.75Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.04Y AKJO F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:06.31Y AKJO F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 500 Free 5:41.18Y AKJO P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Breast 1:22.06Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Secor, Fiona (Girl 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 32.18Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:13.22Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:39.72Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 7:25.57Y AKJO F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 40.91Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:28.53Y AKJO F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Breast 43.45Y AKJO F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:30.67Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Fly 38.98Y AKJO F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 IM 1:21.09Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 3:00.88Y AKJO F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Swarner, Sheryl (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.17Y AKJO P 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 1:04.53Y AKJO F 04/14/2017 Last Chance Time Trial
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.87Y AKJO P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:03.85Y AKJO P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:13.62Y AKJO F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:50.13Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 1000 Free 12:25.81Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:10.82Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 400 IM 5:35.43Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.90Y AKJO P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:01.13Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:21.23Y AKJO F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
1 100 Back 1:08.91Y AKJO P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:29.19Y AKJO F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Wentz, Talia (Girl 11) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.49Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.99Y AKJO F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:17.54Y AKJO F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
White, Lauren (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.15Y AKJO P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:00.09Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:12.76Y AKJO P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:44.42Y AKJO F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 1000 Free 12:16.58Y AKJO F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 20:16.12Y AKJO F 04/06/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:15.78Y AKJO F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:44.40Y AKJO F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:37.05Y AKJO F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
Williamson, Jessica (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.27Y AKJO F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 56.21Y AKJO P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Free 2:01.35Y AKJO F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:40.47Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 1000 Free 11:38.03Y AKJO F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 1650 Free 19:29.10Y AKJO F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Back 1:04.86Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:14.72Y AKJO P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Breast 1:11.58Y AKJO P 03/23/2018 2018 Northwest Region Age Grou
1 200 Breast 2:31.39Y AKJO P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Fly 1:05.65Y AKJO F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Fly 2:27.36Y AKJO F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 200 IM 2:14.53Y AKJO F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:55.07Y AKJO F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.74Y AKJO P 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Free 53.57Y AKJO P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Free 1:54.30Y AKJO F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 500 Free 5:02.37Y AKJO P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 1000 Free 10:42.33Y AKJO F 03/02/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 1650 Free 17:55.39Y AKJO F 03/04/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:17.86Y AKJO F 04/14/2017 Last Chance Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:03.58Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Billings, Ezra (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.69Y AKJO F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 52.86Y AKJO F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 Free 2:02.91Y AKJO F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 500 Free 5:35.24Y AKJO F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 100 Breast 1:10.05Y AKJO P 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Breast 2:30.05Y AKJO P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:01.02Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 IM 2:16.55Y AKJO F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 400 IM 4:51.10Y AKJO F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Chiu, Trevor (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.72Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 53.07YL AKJO F 03/04/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 1:55.12Y AKJO P 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 500 Free 5:15.12Y AKJO P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 58.77Y AKJO P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Fox, Logan (Boy 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.78YL AKJO F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 55.04Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 1:56.80Y AKJO F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:07.91Y AKJO P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1000 Free 10:54.44Y AKJO F 03/01/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 18:12.05Y AKJO F 03/04/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:05.72Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 200 Back 2:20.52Y AKJO F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 100 Breast 1:11.81Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:37.57Y AKJO P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Fly 2:22.26Y AKJO F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:14.02Y AKJO F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 400 IM 4:44.82Y AKJO F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Gregor, Riley (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.19Y AKJO F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 57.26Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 5:28.71Y AKJO F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 1000 Free 11:37.36Y AKJO F 04/27/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:03.84Y AKJO F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Breast 2:31.82Y AKJO F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Fly 1:00.81Y AKJO F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 IM 2:21.48Y AKJO P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 5:04.89Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.36Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 57.72YL AKJO F 04/06/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:05.76Y AKJO F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:46.17Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 1650 Free 20:33.50Y AKJO F 04/27/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:45.04Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:28.51Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
Huffer, Alexander (Boy 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Breast 1:14.28Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Kim, Christopher (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.63YL AKJO F 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 51.86Y AKJO P 03/04/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 1:59.53YL AKJO F 03/01/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:01.13Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:16.79Y AKJO P 03/04/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:12.52Y AKJO P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Kim, Daniel (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.52Y AKJO F 03/10/2018 St Patty's Day Meet
Korhonen, Ryan (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.61Y AKJO P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.29Y AKJO P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:07.93Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Lucero, Michael (Boy 19) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.42YL AKJO F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 52.31Y AKJO P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 1:59.03Y AKJO F 11/19/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 500 Free 5:40.24Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 100 Breast 1:04.72Y AKJO P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:26.40Y AKJO F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:03.04Y AKJO F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 200 IM 2:11.75Y AKJO P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:43.68Y AKJO P 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
Maio, Ezrah (Boy 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Back 34.92Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Breast 39.39Y AKJO P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:25.37Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
Maio, Vincent (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.86Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 56.32YL AKJO F 04/06/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:06.97Y AKJO P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:33.60Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:03.21Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
Petersen, Carson (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.98Y AKJO F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Free 54.83Y AKJO F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Rasmussen, Ezekiel (Boy 9) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 34.48Y AKJO F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:16.28Y AKJO F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:44.12Y AKJO F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 500 Free 7:16.20Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Back 41.75Y AKJO F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Back 1:25.88Y AKJO F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Breast 44.93Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Fly 38.76Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:34.95Y AKJO F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 IM 1:27.25Y AKJO F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 3:07.61Y AKJO F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Rasmussen, Hayden (Boy 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 500 Free 6:22.46Y AKJO F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 1650 Free 22:06.52Y AKJO F 04/06/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:15.73Y AKJO F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
Wentz, Cooper (Boy 9) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Back 41.23Y AKJO F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs

 

SCM
Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 800 Free 11:23.68S AKJO F 06/25/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
Billings, Heidi (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.37S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.42S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:31.04S AKJO F 06/25/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 100 Breast 1:22.26S AKJO F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:59.76S AKJO F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:40.02S AKJO F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:39.48S AKJO F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Day, Katie (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 32.22S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.20S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.63S AKJO F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 200 Free 2:21.54S AKJO F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.58S AKJO F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:51.65S AKJO F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:36.73S AKJO F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 31.87SL AKJO F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:22.48SL AKJO F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:14.85S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:16.14S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:51.57S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
McCallum, Meah (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 32.27S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.44S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:26.86S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:58.29S AKJO F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:52.23S AKJO F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Free 1:07.93SL AKJO F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:19.86S AKJO F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:51.67S AKJO F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:36.58S AKJO F 06/25/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 1500 Free 19:09.45S AKJO F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:07.97S AKJO F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 200 IM 2:46.34S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:42.02S AKJO F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Nagaoka, Yuki (Girl 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.99S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.94S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:03.84S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:19.76SL AKJO F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:57.12S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:13.32SL AKJO F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:46.85S AKJO F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
Secor, Blaque (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.63S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.70S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:25.36S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:02.24S AKJO F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Back 1:18.93SL AKJO F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
White, Lauren (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 31.90S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:28.25S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:11.15S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 20:12.44S AKJO F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:11.96S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Williamson, Jessica (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Free 1:05.55S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:11.78S AKJO F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:37.67S AKJO F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:54.19S AKJO F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:34.23S AKJO F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:32.40S AKJO F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.03S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:01.85S AKJO F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 200 Free 2:15.37S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:46.32S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:02.55S AKJO F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Billings, Ezra (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.05S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:01.16S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:19.12SL AKJO F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Chiu, Trevor (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.17S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:03.15S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:15.48S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:58.84S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:07.85S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Fox, Logan (Boy 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.17SL AKJO F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:13.58S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:34.43S AKJO F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 18:26.32S AKJO F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:37.68S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Gregor, Charles (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.04S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:00.50S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.42S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Kim, Christopher (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.74SL AKJO F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 59.31S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:16.97S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:33.72S AKJO F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Korhonen, Ryan (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.30S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.07S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Lucero, Michael (Boy 19) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Free 59.50S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:11.40S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:14.24S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:43.62S AKJO F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:09.12S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:28.52S AKJO P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Petersen, Carson (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.55S AKJO P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Suleimani, Alexander (Boy 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 200 Free 2:01.51SL AKJO F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi

 

LCM
Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Atencio, Raquel (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 32.18L AKJO P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:10.51L AKJO P 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Billings, Heidi (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.60L AKJO P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:08.64L AKJO F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:34.15L AKJO F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:24.66L AKJO F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 3:03.80L AKJO F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:45.06L AKJO F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Drake, Raven (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 33.73L AKJO P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:12.14L AKJO P 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:38.51L AKJO P 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Back 2:55.48L AKJO F 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:56.02L AKJO F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.38L AKJO P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:04.97L AKJO F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Back 1:15.67L AKJO F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:19.94L AKJO F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 2:59.49L AKJO P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 200 Free 2:34.69L AKJO P 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Back 1:21.33L AKJO P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
White, Grace (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 35.55L AKJO P 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:16.19L AKJO P 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:40.51L AKJO F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Back 1:29.71L AKJO F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 50 Breast 44.84L AKJO F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:38.56L AKJO F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
White, Lauren (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 33.86L AKJO P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:12.99L AKJO P 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:37.76L AKJO P 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:33.58L AKJO F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 3:17.89L AKJO F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.53L AKJO P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:00.36L AKJO F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:14.68L AKJO F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 800 Free 10:25.35L AKJO F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 1500 Free 19:58.55L AKJO F 07/30/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:43.17L AKJO P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Billings, Ezra (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.20L AKJO P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:06.01LL AKJO F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Fox, Logan (Boy 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 31.45L AKJO P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:04.86L AKJO F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:19.11L AKJO F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 800 Free 10:50.95L AKJO F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 1500 Free 20:19.05L AKJO F 07/30/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:24.99L AKJO F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 2:59.45L AKJO F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:40.55L AKJO F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Kim, Christopher (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.81L AKJO P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:02.94L AKJO P 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:22.75L AKJO F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Suleimani, Alexander (Boy 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.96L AKJO P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 55.13L AKJO F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:00.73L AKJO F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 400 Free 4:29.50L AKJO F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 800 Free 9:35.97L AKJO F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:13.77L AKJO F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 2:40.44L AKJO F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:22.78L AKJO F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix