Sponsors
Alaska Senior Champs
SCY
Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.21Y AKSR P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:00.46Y AKSR P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:14.57Y AKSR F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:03.92Y AKSR P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 IM 2:21.10Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Day, Katie (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.10Y AKSR P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:00.50YL AKSR F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Drake, Raven (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 200 Free 2:09.99Y AKSR P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:05.97Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 Back 2:21.55Y AKSR P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:26.87Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.05YL AKSR F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 100 Free 57.33Y AKSR P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Free 2:06.73YL AKSR F 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Back 1:04.35Y AKSR F 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 100 Breast 1:08.42Y AKSR F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:29.47Y AKSR F 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 IM 2:17.59Y AKSR P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.68Y AKSR P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:00.41YL AKSR F 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Free 2:06.45Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Fly 1:05.42Y AKSR P 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
McCallum, Meah (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 500 Free 5:42.23Y AKSR F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 1000 Free 11:53.53Y AKSR F 03/02/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 1650 Free 19:40.49Y AKSR F 01/07/2017 Spring Will Come Invitational
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.53YL AKSR F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:00.51YL AKSR F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Free 2:06.24Y AKSR P 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 500 Free 5:34.12Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 1000 Free 11:32.23Y AKSR F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:06.97Y AKSR F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 400 IM 5:11.40Y AKSR F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
Nagaoka, Yuki (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.75Y AKSR F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Free 55.91Y AKSR P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.93Y AKSR P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.71Y AKSR F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 55.34Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 Free 2:02.15Y AKSR F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:29.13Y AKSR F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 11:22.25Y AKSR F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:54.64Y AKSR F 02/10/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:02.37Y AKSR P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:18.59Y AKSR P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 IM 2:23.42Y AKSR F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 400 IM 5:07.64Y AKSR F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Secor, Blaque (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.30Y AKSR F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 100 Free 58.04Y AKSR F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:10.77Y AKSR F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
White, Lauren (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 500 Free 5:44.42Y AKSR F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
Williamson, Jessica (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.27Y AKSR F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 56.21Y AKSR P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Free 2:01.35Y AKSR F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:44.92Y AKSR F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 1000 Free 11:38.03Y AKSR F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 1650 Free 19:29.10Y AKSR F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Back 1:05.83Y AKSR F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Back 2:14.72Y AKSR P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Breast 1:11.73Y AKSR P 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Breast 2:31.39Y AKSR P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Fly 1:05.65Y AKSR F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 IM 2:14.53Y AKSR F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:55.07Y AKSR F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 24.74Y AKSR P 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Free 53.57Y AKSR P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Free 1:54.30Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 500 Free 5:02.37Y AKSR P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 1000 Free 10:42.33Y AKSR F 03/02/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 1650 Free 18:03.00Y AKSR F 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
Billings, Ezra (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 23.69Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 52.86Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 IM 2:16.55Y AKSR F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 400 IM 4:51.10Y AKSR F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Chiu, Trevor (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 100 Free 56.23Y AKSR F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Free 1:57.88Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Fly 59.24Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Fox, Logan (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 200 Free 2:01.02Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 500 Free 5:08.80Y AKSR F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 1000 Free 11:08.10Y AKSR F 03/02/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 1650 Free 18:28.03Y AKSR F 04/27/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:14.02Y AKSR F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 400 IM 4:46.69Y AKSR F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Gregor, Charles (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 22.86Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 52.05Y AKSR P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:13.16Y AKSR F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 1000 Free 10:45.03Y AKSR T 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 1650 Free 17:49.83Y AKSR F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Breast 1:00.51Y AKSR F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:25.86Y AKSR F 01/07/2017 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:15.48Y AKSR F 02/11/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 400 IM 4:49.63Y AKSR F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
Gregor, Riley (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.19Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 500 Free 5:28.71Y AKSR F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 1650 Free 19:03.84Y AKSR F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Breast 2:31.82Y AKSR F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Fly 1:00.81Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Jerome, Alden (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 200 Free 2:02.05Y AKSR P 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Kim, Christopher (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 24.39Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 51.91Y AKSR P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.29Y AKSR F 01/07/2017 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:15.89Y AKSR F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
Korhonen, Ryan (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.62Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Breast 1:08.57Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Lucero, Michael (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 24.42YL AKSR F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 52.31Y AKSR P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 1:59.03Y AKSR F 11/19/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 100 Breast 1:04.72Y AKSR P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:26.40Y AKSR F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:11.75Y AKSR P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:43.68Y AKSR P 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
Petersen, Carson (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 100 Free 54.83Y AKSR F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Suleimani, Alexander (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 22.10Y AKSR F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 47.92Y AKSR P 03/16/2017 2017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1 200 Free 1:42.09Y AKSR F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 500 Free 4:45.04Y AKSR P 03/18/2017 2017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1 1000 Free 10:09.63Y AKSR F 04/27/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 16:45.40Y AKSR F 04/27/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 58.61Y AKSR F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:16.54Y AKSR F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 55.82Y AKSR P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 IM 2:01.76Y AKSR F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:29.10Y AKSR F 01/07/2017 Spring Will Come Invitational

 

​SCM
Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 30.45S AKSR F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 30.66SL AKSR F 06/25/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 100 Free 1:04.63S AKSR F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 100 Breast 1:21.16S AKSR F 06/25/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 100 Free 1:05.17S AKSR F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 100 Free 1:01.85S AKSR F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017

 

LCM
Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 30.60L AKSR P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:08.64L AKSR F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:24.66L AKSR F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 3:03.80L AKSR F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:45.06L AKSR F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 30.38L AKSR P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:04.97L AKSR F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Back 1:15.67L AKSR F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:19.94L AKSR F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 2:59.49L AKSR P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 28.53L AKSR P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:00.36L AKSR F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:14.68L AKSR F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Billings, Ezra (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 28.20L AKSR P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Fox, Logan (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 200 Free 2:19.11L AKSR F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Kim, Christopher (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 28.81L AKSR P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:02.94L AKSR P 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Suleimani, Alexander (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.96L AKSR P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 55.13L AKSR F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:00.73L AKSR F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 400 Free 4:29.50L AKSR F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 800 Free 9:35.97L AKSR F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:13.77L AKSR F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 2:40.44L AKSR F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:22.78L AKSR F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix