Sponsors
Age Group Sectionals
SCY
Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
 
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 15) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.05YL Times F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 100 Breast 1:08.42Y Times F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:29.47Y Times F 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 IM 2:17.59Y Times P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
 
McCallum, Meah (Girl 12) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 500 Free 5:42.23Y Times F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 1650 Free 19:49.05Y Times F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 15) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 1650 Free 19:06.97Y Times F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
Nagaoka, Yuki (Girl 18) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 55.91Y Times P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 15) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.71Y Times F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 55.34Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Back 1:02.37Y Times P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
 
Williamson, Jessica (Girl 17) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 2:01.35Y Times F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:11.73Y Times P 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Breast 2:31.39Y Times P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 IM 2:14.53Y Times F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 500 Free 5:02.37Y Times P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 1650 Free 18:03.00Y Times F 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
Gregor, Charles (Boy 17) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.86Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 1650 Free 17:49.83Y Times F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Breast 1:00.51Y Times F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship

 

SCM
Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 15) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:18.58S Times F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
McCallum, Meah (Girl 12) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 400 Free 4:58.29S Times F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 15) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.94S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Suleimani, Alexander (Boy 18) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 2:01.51SL Times F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi

 

LCM
Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 15) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:19.94L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 2:59.49L Times P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Back 1:15.79L Times P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Suleimani, Alexander (Boy 18) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.68L Times P 07/30/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 55.13L Times F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:00.73L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 400 Free 4:29.50L Times F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:13.77L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 2:40.44L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:22.78L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix