Sponsors
AK Summer Champs
SCY
Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.38Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:04.52Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:24.18Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:39.29Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:15.65Y Times F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 100 Breast 1:18.67Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:47.64Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:39.01Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:40.23Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.70Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:06.17Y Times P 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Free 2:18.58Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:57.29Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 1000 Free 12:21.78Y Times F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 20:47.64Y Times F 04/27/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:14.83Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:36.42Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:40.10Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:40.06Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Billings, Heidi (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.21Y Times P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:00.46Y Times P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:14.42Y Times P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:57.04Y Times F 09/30/2017 IM Pentathlon
1 100 Back 1:11.62Y Times F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Back 2:27.81Y Times F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 100 Breast 1:14.57Y Times F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:45.62Y Times P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:03.92Y Times P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Fly 2:34.71Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 IM 2:21.10Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 400 IM 5:14.44Y Times F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Conlon, Paetynn (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:29.11Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 50 Back 45.16Y Times F 12/02/2017 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 50 Breast 46.66Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:46.02Y Times F 03/11/2017 2017 St. Pattys Day Meet
1 50 Fly 46.97Y Times F 03/11/2017 2017 St. Pattys Day Meet
1 100 IM 1:35.23Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
Day, Katie (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.10Y Times P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:00.50YL Times F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:18.97Y Times P 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Back 1:14.52Y Times P 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
Dixon, Tatelyn (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.79Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:06.36Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:31.07Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:37.37Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:17.18Y Times F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 200 IM 2:48.41Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Drake, Raven (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.16YL Times F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:01.66YL Times F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Free 2:09.99Y Times P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:05.97Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 Back 2:21.55Y Times P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:19.85Y Times P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:46.24Y Times P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:26.87Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 400 IM 5:16.61Y Times F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.05YL Times F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 100 Free 57.33Y Times P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Free 2:06.73YL Times F 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Back 1:04.35Y Times F 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 100 Breast 1:08.42Y Times F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:29.47Y Times F 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 IM 2:17.59Y Times P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
George, Devynn (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.64Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Back 38.15Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:53.15Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Halbrooks, Estelle (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.70Y Times P 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 1:04.57Y Times F 04/14/2017 Last Chance Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:20.55Y Times F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Back 1:08.06Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Breast 1:26.06Y Times F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Breast 3:05.16Y Times F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.68Y Times P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:00.41YL Times F 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Free 2:06.45Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 500 Free 6:05.72Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 1000 Free 12:02.19Y Times F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 100 Back 1:09.32Y Times P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:05.42Y Times P 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 IM 2:35.01Y Times P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.59Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:06.76Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Free 2:14.00Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:05.51Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 1000 Free 12:20.64Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:16.23Y Times F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Back 2:37.19Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 3:09.66Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:45.57Y Times F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 400 IM 5:37.19Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Huffer, Angela (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.72Y Times F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 100 Free 1:20.62Y Times F 11/19/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 200 Free 2:59.45Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 7:47.41Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Back 43.97Y Times F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Back 1:34.44Y Times F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 50 Breast 49.58Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:57.27Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Fly 41.98Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Fly 1:38.85Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 IM 1:37.31Y Times F 11/19/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 200 IM 3:23.44Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Johnson, Greta (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.24Y Times P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:04.33Y Times P 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Free 2:22.11Y Times F 04/14/2017 Last Chance Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:13.97Y Times F 04/14/2017 Last Chance Time Trial
Johnson, Helen (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 44.95Y Times P 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
Lennon, Samantha (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.95Y Times P 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 100 Free 1:09.44Y Times F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 200 Free 2:24.97Y Times P 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
McCallum, Meah (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.98Y Times F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 100 Free 1:01.51Y Times F 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Free 2:11.47Y Times F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:42.23Y Times F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 1000 Free 11:53.53Y Times F 03/02/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 1650 Free 19:40.49Y Times F 01/07/2017 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 3:11.50Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 IM 2:40.53Y Times F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 400 IM 5:43.38Y Times F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.53YL Times F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:00.51YL Times F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Free 2:06.24Y Times P 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 500 Free 5:34.12Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 1000 Free 11:32.23Y Times F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:06.97Y Times F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Back 1:10.91Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Back 2:25.43Y Times F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Breast 1:18.86Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:46.78Y Times P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:14.25Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:31.72Y Times P 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 400 IM 5:11.40Y Times F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
Nagaoka, Yuki (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.75Y Times F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Free 55.91Y Times P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.93Y Times P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 100 Back 1:06.87Y Times F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:57.30Y Times F 02/11/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Fly 1:13.10Y Times P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:28.75Y Times F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 400 IM 5:17.67Y Times F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Peterson, Lily (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.09YL Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:10.98Y Times F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 200 Free 2:38.66Y Times F 09/16/2017 2017 Fall Equinox Meet
1 500 Free 6:37.37Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:24.67Y Times F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 50 Breast 40.13Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:26.28Y Times F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 200 Breast 3:05.88Y Times F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:57.30Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 400 IM 6:10.13Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.21Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:03.84Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:26.39Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:49.91Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 31.71Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:10.33Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Fly 31.13Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:19.71Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 IM 1:13.66Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.58Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:15.54Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Free 2:49.52Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 38.34Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:23.16Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Breast 46.75Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:42.33Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Fly 39.16Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 IM 1:27.36Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 IM 3:16.84Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.71Y Times F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 55.34Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 Free 2:02.15Y Times F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:29.13Y Times F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 11:22.25Y Times F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:54.64Y Times F 02/10/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:02.37Y Times P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:18.59Y Times P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Breast 2:50.64Y Times F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 100 Fly 1:11.58Y Times F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Fly 2:33.17Y Times F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 200 IM 2:23.42Y Times F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 400 IM 5:07.64Y Times F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Secor, Blaque (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.98Y Times F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 100 Free 58.04Y Times F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:06.31Y Times F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 500 Free 5:44.65Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:28.25Y Times P 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Breast 3:09.66Y Times P 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Swarner, Sheryl (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.17Y Times P 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 1:04.53Y Times F 04/14/2017 Last Chance Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:47.88Y Times F 09/30/2017 IM Pentathlon
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.87Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:03.85Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:13.62Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:05.63Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 1000 Free 12:35.86Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Back 2:47.14Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:50.37Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 400 IM 5:49.85Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.90Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:05.19YL Times F 11/17/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 200 Free 2:24.80Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:28.57Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 1000 Free 13:26.94Y Times F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 100 Back 1:08.91Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:29.19Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:26.00Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:48.72Y Times F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 400 IM 5:45.08Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Wentz, Talia (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.53Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:07.99Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:30.62Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:17.54Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Breast 43.08Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Fly 34.81Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 IM 1:20.71Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:49.83Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
White, Lauren (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.15Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:02.36Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:12.76Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:44.42Y Times F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 1000 Free 12:16.58Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 20:52.24Y Times F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Back 2:35.91Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:15.78Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:44.40Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:37.05Y Times F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
Williamson, Jessica (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.27Y Times F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 56.21Y Times P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Free 2:01.35Y Times F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:44.92Y Times F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 1000 Free 11:38.03Y Times F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 1650 Free 19:29.10Y Times F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Back 1:05.83Y Times F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Back 2:14.72Y Times P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Breast 1:11.73Y Times P 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Breast 2:31.39Y Times P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Fly 1:05.65Y Times F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Fly 2:27.36Y Times F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 200 IM 2:14.53Y Times F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:55.07Y Times F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.74Y Times P 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Free 53.57Y Times P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Free 1:54.30Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 500 Free 5:02.37Y Times P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 1000 Free 10:42.33Y Times F 03/02/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 1650 Free 18:03.00Y Times F 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Back 1:04.22YL Times F 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Back 2:29.36Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Fly 1:07.02Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:17.86Y Times F 04/14/2017 Last Chance Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:25.59Y Times F 03/11/2017 2017 St. Pattys Day Meet
Billings, Ezra (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 23.69Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 52.86Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 Free 2:02.91Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 500 Free 5:35.24Y Times F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 200 Back 2:25.19Y Times F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 100 Breast 1:15.30Y Times F 09/16/2017 2017 Fall Equinox Meet
1 200 Breast 2:36.71Y Times F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 100 Fly 1:06.63Y Times F 09/16/2017 2017 Fall Equinox Meet
1 200 IM 2:16.55Y Times F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 400 IM 4:51.10Y Times F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Chiu, Trevor (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.78Y Times F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Free 56.23Y Times F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Free 1:57.88Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Breast 1:17.45Y Times F 02/12/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Fly 59.24Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Fox, Logan (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.78YL Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 57.28YL Times F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Free 1:56.80Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:08.80Y Times F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 1000 Free 11:08.10Y Times F 03/02/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 1650 Free 18:28.03Y Times F 04/27/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:20.52Y Times F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 100 Breast 1:15.79Y Times P 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Breast 2:37.57Y Times P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Fly 2:22.26Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:14.02Y Times F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 400 IM 4:44.82Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Gregor, Charles (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.86Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 52.05Y Times P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:13.16Y Times F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 1000 Free 10:45.03Y Times T 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 1650 Free 17:49.83Y Times F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Back 1:04.71Y Times F 01/07/2017 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:00.51Y Times F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:25.86Y Times F 01/07/2017 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:15.48Y Times F 02/11/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 400 IM 4:49.63Y Times F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
Gregor, Riley (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.19Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 58.78Y Times P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:10.33Y Times P 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 500 Free 5:28.71Y Times F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 1000 Free 11:37.36Y Times F 04/27/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:03.84Y Times F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Breast 1:15.65Y Times F 03/11/2017 2017 St. Pattys Day Meet
1 200 Breast 2:31.82Y Times F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Fly 1:00.81Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 IM 2:21.48Y Times P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 5:16.36Y Times F 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.16Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 57.89Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:05.76Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:56.45Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 1000 Free 12:36.77Y Times F 04/27/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 20:33.50Y Times F 04/27/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:33.91Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:19.21Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:50.89Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:32.37Y Times F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Huffer, Alexander (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.04Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:03.33Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:57.12Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Kim, Christopher (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.39Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 51.91Y Times P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.29Y Times F 01/07/2017 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 500 Free 5:55.49Y Times F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 100 Back 1:03.68Y Times F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 100 Breast 1:14.40Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Breast 2:40.41Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Fly 1:06.54Y Times F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 IM 2:15.89Y Times F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 400 IM 5:12.35Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Kim, Daniel (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.01Y Times P 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Korhonen, Ryan (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.62Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 58.29Y Times P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:11.19Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:08.57Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 Breast 2:39.06Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 400 IM 5:27.46Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Lucero, Michael (Boy 19) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.42YL Times F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 52.31Y Times P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 1:59.03Y Times F 11/19/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 500 Free 5:40.99Y Times F 02/11/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 1000 Free 12:00.37Y Times F 02/12/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:06.64Y Times F 02/11/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Back 2:22.28Y Times F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 100 Breast 1:04.72Y Times P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:26.40Y Times F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:03.04Y Times F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 200 IM 2:11.75Y Times P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:43.68Y Times P 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
Maio, Vincent (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.28Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 57.77YL Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:06.97Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:49.19Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:05.61Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:28.17Y Times F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 100 Fly 1:05.84Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:29.30Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Petersen, Carson (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.98Y Times F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Free 54.83Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Back 1:08.33Y Times F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Rasmussen, Ezekiel (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.48Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:16.28Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:44.12Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 500 Free 7:25.03Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 41.75Y Times F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Back 1:25.88Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Breast 49.01Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:49.29Y Times F 11/18/2017 Wishbone 2017
1 50 Fly 40.41Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:34.95Y Times F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 IM 1:27.25Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 3:07.61Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Rasmussen, Hayden (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.50Y Times F 02/02/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:09.09Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:33.94Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 500 Free 6:41.74Y Times F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 35.99Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:17.87Y Times F 02/04/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Back 2:44.29Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Wentz, Cooper (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 41.23Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:30.64Y Times F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs

 

SCM
Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:17.86S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 400 Free 5:37.13S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 800 Free 11:23.68S Times F 06/25/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 1500 Free 22:11.58S Times F 06/23/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 200 Back 3:02.76S Times F 06/25/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
Billings, Heidi (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.37S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.42S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:31.04S Times F 06/25/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 100 Breast 1:22.26S Times F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:59.76S Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:40.02S Times F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:39.48S Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Day, Katie (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.22S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:39.96S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.20S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.63S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 200 Free 2:21.54S Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.58S Times F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:51.65S Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:36.73S Times F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.87SL Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:22.48SL Times F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:14.85S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:16.14S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:51.57S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 400 Free 5:52.83S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
McCallum, Meah (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.27S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.44S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:26.86S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:58.29S Times F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:52.23S Times F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:07.93SL Times F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:19.86S Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:51.67S Times F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:36.58S Times F 06/25/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 1500 Free 19:09.45S Times F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:52.10S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 200 Breast 3:07.97S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 200 IM 2:46.34S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:42.02S Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Nagaoka, Yuki (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.99S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:18.33S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Peterson, Lily (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:40.59S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 47.84SL Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 100 Back 1:52.05S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 100 Breast 2:06.71S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.94S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:03.84S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:19.76SL Times F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:57.12S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:13.32SL Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:46.85S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
Secor, Blaque (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.63S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.70S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:25.36S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:02.24S Times F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:36.10S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:30.35S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Swarner, Sheryl (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.65SL Times F 06/25/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 100 Free 1:13.79S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.52S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 100 Free 1:15.98S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 200 Free 2:38.75S Times F 06/25/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 400 Free 5:37.46S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Back 1:18.93SL Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
White, Lauren (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.90S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:28.25S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:11.15S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 20:12.44S Times F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:31.02S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:11.96S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Williamson, Jessica (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:05.55S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:11.78S Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:37.67S Times F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:54.19S Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:34.23S Times F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:32.40S Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.03S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:01.85S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017
1 200 Free 2:15.37S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:46.32S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:02.55S Times F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:41.25S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Billings, Ezra (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.05S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:01.16S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:19.12SL Times F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:06.79S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:21.51S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:00.45S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Chiu, Trevor (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.17S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:03.15S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:15.48S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:58.84S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:07.85S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:38.53S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Fox, Logan (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.17SL Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:13.58S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:34.43S Times F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 18:26.32S Times F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:25.51S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:03.87S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:37.68S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Gregor, Charles (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.04S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:00.50S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:14.13S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.42S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Gregor, Riley (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.13S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.75S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:21.57S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:57.46S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:14.88S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:38.56S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Kim, Christopher (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.74SL Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 59.31S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:16.97S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:14.21SL Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:33.72S Times F 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:12.61S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Korhonen, Ryan (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.30S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.63S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:21.92S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.07S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:56.18S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Lucero, Michael (Boy 19) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 59.50S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:11.40S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:14.24S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:43.62S Times F 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:09.12S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:28.52S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Petersen, Carson (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.55S Times P 01/27/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:06.12S Times P 01/28/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Suleimani, Alexander (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 2:01.51SL Times F 01/26/2018 2018 Alaska Senior Championshi
Wentz, Cooper (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 52.54S Times F 06/24/2017 Midnight Sun Invitational 2017

 

LCM
Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Atencio, Raquel (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.18L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:10.51L Times P 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Back 1:24.60L Times P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Back 2:56.77L Times F 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Fly 1:23.77L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 3:00.41L Times P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:15.93L Times P 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:45.12L Times P 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Back 3:11.00L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Billings, Heidi (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.60L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:08.64L Times F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:34.15L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:24.66L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 3:03.80L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Fly 1:20.45L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:45.06L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Drake, Raven (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.73L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:12.14L Times P 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:38.51L Times P 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Back 1:23.03LL Times F 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Back 2:55.48L Times F 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:39.07L Times P 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 3:24.38L Times P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:56.02L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.38L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:04.97L Times F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Back 1:15.67L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:19.94L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 2:59.49L Times P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 35.74L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:34.69L Times P 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Back 1:21.33L Times P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Back 3:00.01L Times F 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Fly 3:01.21L Times F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 3:06.41L Times P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Johnson, Greta (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.58L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:15.20L Times P 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Wentz, Talia (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 36.61L Times P 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
White, Grace (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 35.55L Times P 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:16.19L Times P 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:40.51L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 50 Back 43.33L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Back 1:29.71L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 50 Breast 44.84L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:38.56L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 3:16.11L Times P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
White, Lauren (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.86L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:12.99L Times P 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:37.76L Times P 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Back 3:06.55L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:33.58L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 3:17.89L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 3:09.52L Times P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.53L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:00.36L Times F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:14.68L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 800 Free 10:25.35L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 1500 Free 19:58.55L Times F 07/30/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Back 1:15.79L Times P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:43.17L Times P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Billings, Ezra (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.20L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:06.01LL Times F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:29.87L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:24.90L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 3:02.57L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Fox, Logan (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.45L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:04.86L Times F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:19.11L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 800 Free 10:50.95L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 1500 Free 20:19.05L Times F 07/30/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Back 2:50.05L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:24.99L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 2:59.45L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:40.55L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Kim, Christopher (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.81L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:02.94L Times P 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:22.75L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:26.26L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:44.96L Times P 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Suleimani, Alexander (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.96L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 55.13L Times F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:00.73L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 400 Free 4:29.50L Times F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 800 Free 9:35.97L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:13.77L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 2:40.44L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:22.78L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix