Sponsors
Western Senior Zones
SCY
Standard: 2017 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 16) [Standard: 2017 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 26.05YL SrZONE F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 100 Free 57.33Y SrZoneB P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Breast 1:08.42Y SrZONE F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:29.47Y SrZONE F 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 IM 2:17.59Y SrZoneB P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
Nagaoka, Yuki (Girl 18) [Standard: 2017 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 100 Free 55.91Y SrZONE P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.93Y SrZoneB P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 16) [Standard: 2017 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 25.71Y SrZONE F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 55.34Y SrZONE F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 Free 2:02.15Y SrZoneB F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:29.13Y SrZONE F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 11:22.25Y SrZONE F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:02.37Y SrZONE P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Williamson, Jessica (Girl 18) [Standard: 2017 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 26.27Y SrZoneB F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 56.21Y SrZONE P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Free 2:01.35Y SrZONE F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:14.72Y SrZONE P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Breast 1:11.73Y SrZONE P 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Breast 2:31.39Y SrZONE P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 IM 2:14.53Y SrZONE F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: 2017 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 500 Free 5:02.37Y SrZONE P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
Billings, Ezra (Boy 15) [Standard: 2017 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 23.69Y SrZoneB F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Gregor, Charles (Boy 18) [Standard: 2017 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 50 Free 22.86Y SrZONE F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 1650 Free 17:49.83Y SrZONE F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Breast 1:00.51Y SrZONE F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
Kim, Christopher (Boy 17) [Standard: 2017 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 100 Free 51.91Y SrZoneB P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
Lucero, Michael (Boy 19) [Standard: 2017 Sr West Zones (Matches or Exceeds [SrZONE])]
1 100 Breast 1:04.72Y SrZONE P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship

 

LCM
Standard: WZ Senior Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 16) [Standard: WZ Senior Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:19.94L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Suleimani, Alexander (Boy 18) [Standard: WZ Senior Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.96L Times P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 55.13L Times F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:00.73L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 400 Free 4:29.50L Times F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:13.77L Times F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 2:40.44L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:22.78L Times F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix