Sponsors
2018 Howard Jones Senior
SCY
Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 14) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 29.17Y HJM P 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:12.40Y HJM P 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.15Y HJM P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:43.14Y HJM F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 5:32.90Y HJM F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 13) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 200 Free 2:15.14Y HJM P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:56.74Y HJM F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 11:58.91Y HJM F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 20:06.22Y HJM F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Billings, Heidi (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 26.76Y HJM P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 58.05Y HJM F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:04.51Y HJM F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:11.57Y HJM P 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Breast 2:37.83Y HJM F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:00.26Y HJM F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Fly 2:18.74Y HJM F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:18.39Y HJM F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:52.19Y HJM F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Day, Katie (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 27.10Y HJM P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Dixon, Tatelyn (Girl 13) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 28.32Y HJM F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:00.10Y HJM F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
Drake, Raven (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 200 Free 2:09.99Y HJM P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:05.97Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 Back 2:21.55Y HJM P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:46.24Y HJM P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:26.87Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 16) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 26.05YL HJM F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 100 Free 57.17Y HJM F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:04.64Y HJM P 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:01.95Y HJM F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:08.41Y HJM F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:26.90Y HJM F 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:03.04Y HJM F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:15.77Y HJM F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 16) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 200 Free 2:06.45Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 500 Free 5:47.53Y HJM F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 11:49.58Y HJM F 03/01/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Back 2:23.16Y HJM F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:05.42Y HJM P 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 13) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 200 Free 2:14.00Y HJM F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:00.52Y HJM F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 12:20.64Y HJM F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 21:18.68Y HJM F 04/06/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:12.39Y HJM P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:33.86Y HJM F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:10.89Y HJM P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
McCallum, Meah (Girl 13) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 27.45Y HJM F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 59.64Y HJM F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:07.58Y HJM F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:38.36Y HJM F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 1000 Free 11:31.85Y HJM F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 1650 Free 19:13.04Y HJM F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 5:32.51Y HJM F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 27.37YL HJM F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.49Y HJM F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:04.87Y HJM P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:34.12Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 1000 Free 11:16.32Y HJM F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 18:45.46Y HJM F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:22.25Y HJM F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:45.75Y HJM P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Nagaoka, Yuki (Girl 18) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 26.62Y HJM F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 55.91Y HJM P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.93Y HJM P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 100 Back 1:06.87Y HJM F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:07.44Y HJM F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 25.71Y HJM F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 55.34Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 Free 2:01.21Y HJM F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:29.13Y HJM F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 11:22.25Y HJM F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:54.64Y HJM F 02/10/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:02.37Y HJM P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:18.59Y HJM P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Fly 1:07.28Y HJM F 03/23/2018 2018 Northwest Region Age Grou
1 200 IM 2:23.42Y HJM F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 400 IM 5:07.64Y HJM F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Secor, Blaque (Girl 13) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 26.75Y HJM F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 58.04Y HJM F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:06.31Y HJM F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 500 Free 5:41.18Y HJM P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Breast 1:22.06Y HJM F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 14) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 28.02Y HJM P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:02.46Y HJM P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:12.18Y HJM P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:50.13Y HJM F 04/17/2018 Time Trial #3
1 1000 Free 12:03.72Y HJM F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:10.82Y HJM F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 14) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 27.90Y HJM P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:01.13Y HJM F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:08.28Y HJM P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:27.59Y HJM P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
White, Lauren (Girl 14) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 28.15Y HJM P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:00.09Y HJM F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:12.76Y HJM P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:44.42Y HJM F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 1000 Free 12:16.58Y HJM F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 20:16.12Y HJM F 04/06/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:15.78Y HJM F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:44.40Y HJM F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Williamson, Jessica (Girl 18) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 26.27Y HJM F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 56.21Y HJM P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Free 2:01.35Y HJM F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:40.47Y HJM F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 1000 Free 11:38.03Y HJM F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 1650 Free 19:29.10Y HJM F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Back 1:04.19Y HJM F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:14.72Y HJM P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Breast 1:11.58Y HJM P 03/23/2018 2018 Northwest Region Age Grou
1 200 Breast 2:31.39Y HJM P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Fly 1:05.65Y HJM F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Fly 2:27.36Y HJM F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 200 IM 2:14.53Y HJM F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:55.07Y HJM F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 200 Free 1:54.30Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 500 Free 5:02.37Y HJM P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 1000 Free 10:42.33Y HJM F 03/02/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 1650 Free 17:55.39Y HJM F 03/04/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 4:55.22Y HJM F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Billings, Ezra (Boy 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 23.59YL HJM F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 52.86Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Breast 1:07.88Y HJM P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:30.05Y HJM P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 4:49.45Y HJM F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Chiu, Trevor (Boy 16) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 200 Free 1:55.12Y HJM P 03/03/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 500 Free 5:15.12Y HJM P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 58.77Y HJM P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Fox, Logan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 200 Free 1:54.44Y HJM F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:07.13Y HJM F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 10:41.59Y HJM F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 17:53.21Y HJM F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:14.02Y HJM F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 400 IM 4:44.82Y HJM F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Gregor, Riley (Boy 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 200 Breast 2:31.82Y HJM F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 13) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 25.35Y HJM P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 55.47YL HJM F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:05.76Y HJM F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:33.29Y HJM F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 11:49.72Y HJM F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:25.39Y HJM F 04/26/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:16.49Y HJM P 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:45.04Y HJM F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:09.86Y HJM F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Huffer, Alexander (Boy 13) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Breast 1:14.28Y HJM F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:48.56Y HJM F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
Kim, Christopher (Boy 17) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 23.20Y HJM P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 51.86Y HJM P 03/04/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 1:58.34Y HJM P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:01.13Y HJM F 04/07/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:12.52Y HJM P 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Korhonen, Ryan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Breast 1:06.15Y HJM P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Lucero, Michael (Boy 19) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 24.10Y HJM P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 52.31Y HJM P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:04.28Y HJM P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:25.28Y HJM F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:00.17Y HJM P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:11.75Y HJM P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:43.68Y HJM P 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C

 

LCM
Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 30.60L HJM P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:08.64L HJM F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:24.66L HJM F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 3:03.80L HJM F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:45.06L HJM F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Drake, Raven (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Back 1:19.18L HJM F 07/31/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 16) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 29.83L HJM F 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.42L HJM F 07/30/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:21.67L HJM F 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 100 Back 1:15.11L HJM F 07/30/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.94L HJM F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 2:58.96L HJM F 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 200 IM 2:39.11L HJM F 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 16) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 31.66L HJM P 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 800 Free 10:48.20L HJM F 01/29/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 200 Fly 3:01.21L HJM F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 400 IM 6:23.82L HJM F 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Breast 1:32.84L HJM P 07/31/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
Nagaoka, Yuki (Girl 18) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 30.03L HJM F 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.51L HJM F 07/30/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:22.90L HJM F 07/31/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:18.70L HJM F 07/30/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:16.15L HJM F 07/31/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:46.35L HJM F 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 31.44L HJM F 06/04/2016 2016 PC DACA LCM C/B/A+
1 100 Free 1:08.61L HJM P 01/31/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 100 Back 1:19.43L HJM P 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
White, Lauren (Girl 14) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Breast 1:33.58L HJM F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 3:17.89L HJM F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Free 1:00.36L HJM F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:14.68L HJM F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 400 Free 4:50.94L HJM F 07/30/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 800 Free 10:09.58L HJM F 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
Billings, Ezra (Boy 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 28.20L HJM P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Fox, Logan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 800 Free 10:28.29L HJM F 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:59.45L HJM F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Gregor, Charles (Boy 17) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 27.48L HJM F 01/29/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 400 Free 4:50.27L HJM F 07/30/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 800 Free 9:55.01L HJM F 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:15.76L HJM F 01/29/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 100 Breast 1:18.95L HJM F 01/31/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
Slusser, Joseph (Boy 18) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Back 1:12.05L HJM P 07/30/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:10.37L HJM P 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 200 Fly 2:41.17L HJM P 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 IM 5:36.47L HJM P 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
Suleimani, Alexander (Boy 18) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 25.96L HJM P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 55.13L HJM F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:00.73L HJM F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 400 Free 4:15.78L HJM P 03/19/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
1 800 Free 9:35.97L HJM F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 1500 Free 17:21.47L HJM F 03/20/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
1 100 Breast 1:13.77L HJM F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 2:40.44L HJM F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Fly 1:05.38L HJM F 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 200 IM 2:22.78L HJM F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix