Sponsors
Howard Jones Senior
SCY
Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 14) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Breast 1:22.91Y HJM F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:56.52Y HJM F 12/09/2017 2017 Candy Cane Meet
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 13) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 500 Free 6:05.31Y HJM F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 12:21.78Y HJM F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 20:47.64Y HJM F 04/27/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Billings, Heidi (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 27.21Y HJM P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:14.57Y HJM F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:45.62Y HJM P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:03.92Y HJM P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 IM 2:21.10Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Day, Katie (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 27.10Y HJM P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Drake, Raven (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 200 Free 2:09.99Y HJM P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:05.97Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 Back 2:21.55Y HJM P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:46.24Y HJM P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:26.87Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 16) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 26.05YL HJM F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 100 Free 57.33Y HJM P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Free 2:06.73YL HJM F 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Back 1:04.35Y HJM F 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 100 Breast 1:08.42Y HJM F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:29.47Y HJM F 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 IM 2:17.59Y HJM P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 16) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 200 Free 2:06.45Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 1000 Free 12:02.19Y HJM F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 100 Fly 1:05.42Y HJM P 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 13) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 1000 Free 12:20.64Y HJM F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
McCallum, Meah (Girl 13) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 28.98Y HJM F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 100 Free 1:01.51Y HJM F 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Free 2:11.47Y HJM F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:42.23Y HJM F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 1000 Free 11:53.53Y HJM F 03/02/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 1650 Free 19:49.05Y HJM F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 200 Free 2:06.24Y HJM P 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 500 Free 5:34.12Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 1000 Free 11:32.23Y HJM F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:06.97Y HJM F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Breast 2:46.78Y HJM P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Nagaoka, Yuki (Girl 18) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Free 55.91Y HJM P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.93Y HJM P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 100 Back 1:06.87Y HJM F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 25.71Y HJM F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 55.34Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 Free 2:02.15Y HJM F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:29.13Y HJM F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1000 Free 11:22.25Y HJM F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 19:54.64Y HJM F 02/10/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:02.37Y HJM P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:18.59Y HJM P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 IM 2:23.42Y HJM F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 400 IM 5:07.64Y HJM F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Secor, Blaque (Girl 13) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 26.98Y HJM F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 100 Free 58.04Y HJM F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:06.31Y HJM F 02/09/2018 Time Trial #2
1 500 Free 5:44.65Y HJM F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 14) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 1000 Free 12:35.86Y HJM F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 14) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Back 1:10.79Y HJM P 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Back 2:32.86Y HJM F 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
White, Lauren (Girl 14) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 28.58Y HJM F 01/06/2018 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 500 Free 5:44.42Y HJM F 01/12/2018 Sr Champ Time Trial
1 1000 Free 12:16.58Y HJM F 02/03/2018 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 20:52.24Y HJM F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Breast 1:20.87Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 200 Breast 2:53.90Y HJM P 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Williamson, Jessica (Girl 18) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 26.27Y HJM F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 56.21Y HJM P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Free 2:01.35Y HJM F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:44.92Y HJM F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 1000 Free 11:38.03Y HJM F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 1650 Free 19:29.10Y HJM F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Back 1:05.83Y HJM F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Back 2:14.72Y HJM P 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Breast 1:11.73Y HJM P 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 200 Breast 2:31.39Y HJM P 03/03/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 100 Fly 1:05.65Y HJM F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 200 Fly 2:27.36Y HJM F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 200 IM 2:14.53Y HJM F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:55.07Y HJM F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 200 Free 1:54.30Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 500 Free 5:02.37Y HJM P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 1000 Free 10:42.33Y HJM F 03/02/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 1650 Free 18:03.00Y HJM F 03/05/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
Billings, Ezra (Boy 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 23.69Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 52.86Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 400 IM 4:51.10Y HJM F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Chiu, Trevor (Boy 16) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 200 Free 1:57.88Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Fly 59.24Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Fox, Logan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 500 Free 5:08.80Y HJM F 11/18/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 1000 Free 11:08.10Y HJM F 03/02/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C
1 1650 Free 18:28.03Y HJM F 04/27/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:14.02Y HJM F 11/19/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
1 400 IM 4:46.69Y HJM F 11/17/2017 2016/2017 USA Swimming IM Xtreme
Gregor, Charles (Boy 17) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 22.86Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
1 100 Free 52.05Y HJM P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:13.16Y HJM F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 1000 Free 10:45.03Y HJM T 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 1650 Free 17:49.83Y HJM F 04/07/2017 Northern Area Championships
1 100 Breast 1:00.51Y HJM F 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:26.82Y HJM F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:15.48Y HJM F 02/11/2017 Sweetheart Invite
1 400 IM 4:49.63Y HJM F 04/08/2017 Northern Area Championships
Gregor, Riley (Boy 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 200 Breast 2:31.82Y HJM F 04/09/2017 Northern Area Championships
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 13) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Free 58.73Y HJM F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 1650 Free 20:33.50Y HJM F 04/27/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Kim, Christopher (Boy 17) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Free 51.91Y HJM P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
Korhonen, Ryan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Breast 1:08.57Y HJM F 10/28/2017 2017 Region VI High School Championships
Lucero, Michael (Boy 19) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Free 52.31Y HJM P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:04.72Y HJM P 11/04/2017 2017 High School State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:26.40Y HJM F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:11.75Y HJM P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 IM 4:43.68Y HJM P 03/04/2017 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C

 

LCM
Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 30.60L HJM P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 1:08.64L HJM F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Breast 1:24.66L HJM F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 3:03.80L HJM F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 IM 2:45.06L HJM F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Drake, Raven (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Back 1:19.18L HJM F 07/31/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 16) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 29.83L HJM F 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.42L HJM F 07/30/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:21.67L HJM F 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 100 Back 1:15.11L HJM F 07/30/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.94L HJM F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 2:58.96L HJM F 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 200 IM 2:39.11L HJM F 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 16) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 31.66L HJM P 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 800 Free 10:48.20L HJM F 01/29/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 200 Fly 3:01.21L HJM F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 400 IM 6:23.82L HJM F 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Breast 1:32.84L HJM P 07/31/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
Nagaoka, Yuki (Girl 18) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 30.03L HJM F 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.51L HJM F 07/30/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:22.90L HJM F 07/31/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:18.70L HJM F 07/30/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:16.15L HJM F 07/31/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:46.35L HJM F 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 31.44L HJM F 06/04/2016 2016 PC DACA LCM C/B/A+
1 100 Free 1:08.61L HJM P 01/31/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 100 Back 1:19.43L HJM P 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
White, Lauren (Girl 14) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Breast 1:33.58L HJM F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 3:17.89L HJM F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Beshears, Crieghton (Boy 16) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Free 1:00.36L HJM F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:14.68L HJM F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 400 Free 4:50.94L HJM F 07/30/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 800 Free 10:09.58L HJM F 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
Billings, Ezra (Boy 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 28.20L HJM P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Fox, Logan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 800 Free 10:28.29L HJM F 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:59.45L HJM F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
Gregor, Charles (Boy 17) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 27.48L HJM F 01/29/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 400 Free 4:50.27L HJM F 07/30/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 800 Free 9:55.01L HJM F 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:15.76L HJM F 01/29/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 100 Breast 1:18.95L HJM F 01/31/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
Slusser, Joseph (Boy 18) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 100 Back 1:12.05L HJM P 07/30/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:10.37L HJM P 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 200 Fly 2:41.17L HJM P 07/29/2016 2016 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 IM 5:36.47L HJM P 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
Suleimani, Alexander (Boy 18) [Standard: 2018 Howard Jones SR (Matches or Exceeds [HJM-SR])]
1 50 Free 25.96L HJM P 07/29/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Free 55.13L HJM F 07/28/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Free 2:00.73L HJM F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 400 Free 4:15.78L HJM P 03/19/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
1 800 Free 9:35.97L HJM F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 1500 Free 17:21.47L HJM F 03/20/2016 2016 PN Speedo Sectionals at Federal Way
1 100 Breast 1:13.77L HJM F 07/27/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 200 Breast 2:40.44L HJM F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix
1 100 Fly 1:05.38L HJM F 01/30/2016 2016 Alaska Senior Champs
1 200 IM 2:22.78L HJM F 07/26/2017 2017 HI Oahu Grand Prix