Background-image
AMS LONG COURSE RECORDS

Blackhawk School District Swim Team - AMS LCM Records

2011-2017

 

GIRLS

EVENT

BOYS

 

8 & Under

 

55.63 L:   Julie Walker

6/7/2014 LC GPAC Age Group Open

50 Freestyle

48.93 L:  Riley Kish

7/11/2014 LC Silver Champs

2:03.32 L:  Julie Walker

6/7/2014 LC GPAC Age Group Open

100 Freestyle

1:52.26 L: Max Fogle

5/30/2015 LC HD Age Group Open

 

200 Freestyle

4:16.63 L: Max Fogle

5/30/2015 LC HD Age Group Open

1:05.68 L:    Julie Walker

6/7/2014 LC GPAC Age Group Open

50 Backstroke

1:02.32 L: Max Fogle

5/30/2015 LC HD Age Group Open

2:48.29 L:    Evie Fogle

8/1/2014 MLAC Last Splash

100 Backstroke

2:22.38 L: Max Fogle

5/30/2015 LC HD Age Group Open

---

50 Breaststroke

1:09.64 L: Riley Kish

7/11/2014 LC Silver Champs

---

100 Breaststroke

---

1:11.91 L: Julie Walker

6/7/2014 LC GPAC Age Group Open

50 Butterfly

1:01.34 L: Riley Kish

7/11/2014 LC Silver Champs

---

100 Butterfly

---

 

 

 

 

Blackhawk School District Swim Team - AMS LCM Records

2011-2016

 

 

9 & 10

 

38.51 L: Stephanie Anderson

8/1/2015 LC MLAC Last Splash

50 Freestyle

35.04 L Haden Kish

7/19/2013 Silver Championship Meet WHAT/SVSC

1:26.97 L: Ashleigh Merritt

7/29/2017 LC MLAC Last Splash

100 Freestyle

1:18.07 L: Haden Kish

8/7/2013 Eastern Zone Long Course

3:03.93 L: Julie Walker

6/04/2016 LC GPAC Age Group Open

200 Freestyle

4:16.63L:  Max Fogle

5/30/2015 AM LC HD Age Group Open

6:33.63 L:  Ashleigh Merritt

7/16/2017 LC PEAQ Summer Champs

400 Freestyle

---

47.62 L: Natalie Fabiani

5/24/2013 Youngstown LC Invite Sr. Circuit

50 Backstroke

42.79 L: Haden Kish

7/19/2013 Silver Championship Meet WHAT/SVSC

1:47.56L:  Evie Fogle

7/14/2017 2017 AM LC PEAQ Summer Champs

100 Backstroke

1:28.73 L: Haden Kish

8/7/2013 Eastern Zone Long Course

56.28L:  Ashleigh Merritt

7/29/2017 LC MLAC Last Splash

50 Breaststroke

52.00 L: Haden Kish

8/7/2013 Eastern Zone Long Course

1:57.68L:  Ashleigh Merritt

6/3/2017 AM LC HD Age Group Open

100 Breaststroke

1:53.04 L: Haden Kish

8/7/2013 Eastern Zone Long Course

41.95 L:  Julie Walker

6/04/2016 LC GPAC Age Group Open

50 Butterfly

49.78 L: Haden Kish

6/1/2013 Hampton Age Group Open

1:37.15L:  Julie Walker

5/20/2016 2016 AM LC JCCS

100 Butterfly

---

3:35.80 L:  Julie Walker

6/4/2016 AM LC GPAC Age Group Open

200 IM

4:14.03L: Max Fogle

6/3/2017 AM LC HD Age Group Open

---

400 IM

---

 

 

 

 

Blackhawk School District Swim Team - AMS LCM Records

2011-2016

 

 

11 & 12

 

31.80 L:  Emma Wise

7/23/2017 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympics

50 Freestyle

32.34 L: Haden Kish

6/7/2014 LC GPAC Age Group Open

1:13.84L:  Emma Wise

6/25/2017 AM LC MLAC Summer Celebration

100 Freestyle

1:09.78 L: Haden Kish

7/17/2014 AMS Junior Olympics TPIT

2:35.75L:  Emma Wise

7/22/2017 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympics

200 Freestyle

2:34.15 L: Haden Kish

7/17/2014 AMS Junior Olympics TPIT

5:29.45L:  Emma Wise

7/23/2017 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympics

400 Freestyle

5:26.93L: Haden Kish

7/17/2014 Junior Olympics

12:24.09 L: Emma Wise

          6/25/2016 AM LC Distance Meet

800 Freestyle

 

21:36.26L:  Emma Wise

6/16/2017 Jerry Holtrey Summer Classic

1500 Freestyle

 

42.96 L – Caitlyn Peace

5/27/2011 LC Invite Sr. Circuit YSU

50 Backstroke

39.69 L: Haden Kish

7/11/2014 LC Silver Champs

1:29.64 L – Caitlyn Peace

6/24/2011 LC Summer Celeb MLAC

100 Backstroke

1.24.30 L: Haden Kish

7/17/2014 AMS Junior Olympics TPIT

3:17.07L:  Sophi Fogle

7/16/2017 AM LC PEAQ Summer Champs

200 Backstroke

---

45.38 L: Caitlyn Peace

5/27/2011 LC Invite Sr. Circuit YSU

50 Breaststroke

44.50 L: Haden Kish

7/11/2015 LC GPAC Bronze Champs

1:36.21 L: Caitlyn Peace

5/27/2011 LC Invite Sr. Circuit YSU

100 Breaststroke

1:44.07 L: Haden Kish

7/11/2014 LC Silver Champs

3:40.64L:  Emma Wise

06/16/2017 Jerry Holtrey Summer Classic

200 Breaststroke

---

37.80L: Julie Walker

7/16/2017 AM LC PEAQ Summer Champs

50 Butterfly

39.29 L: Haden Kish

7/11/2014 LC Silver Champs

1:27.58 L – Caitlyn Peace

5/27/2011 LC Invite Sr. Circuit YSU

100 Butterfly

1:32.98 L: Haden Kish

7/11/2015 LC GPAC Bronze Champs

---

200 Butterfly

---

2:59.84 L – Caitlyn Peace

6/11/2011 Age Group Open WHAT/GPAC

200 IM

3:01.06 L: Haden Kish

7/11/2014 LC Silver Champs

6:47.03 L:  Julie Walker

7/16/2017 AM LC PEAQ Summer Champs

400 IM

---

 

 

 

 

Blackhawk School District Swim Team - AMS LCM Records

2011-2016

 

13 & 14

 

29.70 L: Marcella Puglia

6/27/2014 2014 Senior Circuit TPIT

50 Freestyle

28.73 L: Corbin Fry

7/26/2012 Junior Olympics TWST

1:05.52 L: Marcella Puglia

7/17/2014 AMS Junior Olympics TPIT

100 Freestyle

1:05.90 L: Ryan Hart

7/21/2011 LC AMS Junior Olympics

2:24.28 L: Marcella Puglia

6/27/2014 2014 Senior Circuit TPIT

200 Freestyle

2:27.19 L: Ryan Hart

7/28/2011 LC BB Championship

5:05.65 L: Marcella Puglia

7/17/2014 AMS Junior Olympics TPIT

400 Freestyle

---

10:41.57 L: Marcella Puglia

7/17/2014 AMS Junior Olympics TPIT

800 Freestyle

---

25:18.09L:  Sage Morgan

6/30/2017 AM LC Distance Meet

1500 Freestyle

---

1:14.91 L: Skye Fogle

6/27/2014 2014 Senior Circuit TPIT

100 Backstroke

1:23.27 L: Corbin Fry

6/2/2012 LC Age Open HD

2:44.60 L: Skye Fogle

7/17/2014 AMS Junior Olympics TPIT

200 Backstroke

3:07.54 L: Corbin Fry

6/11/2011 Age Group Open WHAT/GPAC

1:28.18 L: Marcella Puglia

7/19/2013 Silver Championship Meet WHAT/SVSC

100 Breaststroke

1:34.70 L: Ryan Hart

6/11/2011 Age Group Open WHAT/GPAC

3:15.80 L: Marcella Puglia

7/17/2014 AMS Junior Olympics TPIT

200 Breaststroke

3:33.36 L: Corbin Fry

7/16/2011 LC Developmental Champs

1:15.35 L: Skye Fogle

6/27/2014 2014 Senior Circuit TPIT

100 Butterfly

1:16.23 L: Ryan Hart

6/24/2011 LC Summer Celeb MLAC

---

200 Butterfly

---

2:46.14 L: Marcella Puglia

7/17/2014 AMS Junior Olympics TPIT

200 IM

2:52.88 L: Ryan Hart

6/11/2011 Age Group Open WHAT/GPAC

7:10.59 L: Natalie Fabiani

6/25/2016 2016 AM LC Distance Meet

400 IM

---

 

 

 

 

Blackhawk School District Swim Team - AMS LCM Records

2011 - 2016

 

 

15 & Over

 

28.79L: Skye Fogle

7/21/2016 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic

50 Freestyle

26.87 L: Ryan Hart

7/26/2012 Junior Olympics TWST

1:03.04L: Marcella Puglia

7/21/2016 LC TPIT Junior Olympics

100 Freestyle

1:00.33 L: Ryan Hart

7/26/2012 Junior Olympics TWST

2:15.46L: Marcella Puglia

7/22/2017 LC TPIT Junior Olympics

200 Freestyle

2:24.71 L: Ryan Hart

6/2/2012 LC Age Group Open HD

4:49.05L: Marcella Puglia

7/21/2017 LC TPIT Junior Olympics

400 Freestyle

---

9:54.23L: Marcella Puglia

7/20/2017 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympics

800 Freestyle

10:30.15L: Ryan Hart

7/13/2012 Developmental Champs CVSC

19:03.94L: Marcella Puglia

7/21/2017 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympics

1500 Freestyle

---

1:10.35L: Skye Fogle

7/7/2017 AM LC Senior Circuit

100 Backstroke

1:15.03 L: Ryan Hart

7/13/2012 Developmental Champs CVSC

2:41.15 L – Alaina Marshall

7/21/2011 LC AMS Junior Olympics

200 Backstroke

---

1:24.26 L – Melody Clerici

5/27/2011 LC Invite Sr. Circuit YSU

100 Breaststroke

1:22.68 L: Adam Rastatter

7/21/2011 LC AMS Junior Olympics

3:04.74 L – Sara Peace

7/21/2011 LC AMS Junior Olympics

200 Breaststroke

2:55.99 L: Adam Rastatter

7/21/2011 LC AMS Junior Olympics

1:09.28L: Skye Fogle

7/21/2017 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympics

100 Butterfly

1:12.05 L: Ryan Hart

6/2/2012 LC Age Group Open HD

2:56.43L: Skye Fogle

6/25/2017 AM LC MLAC Summer Celebration

200 Butterfly

---

2:38.50L: Skye Fogle

7/21/2017 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympics

200 IM

2:38.76 L: Ryan Hart

7/26/2012 Junior Olympics TWST

5:45.30L: Marcella Puglia

7/7/2017 AM LC Senior Circuit

400 IM

---