Background-image
Partners
Team+Sponsors
Peters+Township+Partner+for+Excellence
Swim+Outlet
AMS
Eastern+Zone
PT+Masters+Swimming
Sponsors
AMS Top Ten

PTSC Swimmers on AMS Top Ten List

Girls 2016-2017 Short Course (as of 5/5/2017 - final)

Emily Georgetti Lindsey Glover Abby Hay Abby Mele Lauren Opitz
Katie Pazuchanics Abby Smith Cassidy Sweeney Katalina Wang Nora Weber

Boys 2016-2017 Short Course (as of 5/5/2017 - final)

Benon Brewer Stephen Hopta Alex Lepri Wenan Lu
Paul Luniewski John Martin Kevin Martin Michael Pazuchanics
Jake Rose Ryan Rose William Visnic Bert Wang

 

Girls 2015-2016 Short Course (as of 5/16/2016 - final)

Conzemius, Ethena Hay, Abigail Mele, Abigail Sweeney, Cassidy
Georgetti, Emily McClintock, Kayla Strennen, Abigail Wang, Katalina

 

Boys 2015-2016 Short Course (as of 5/16/2016 - final)

 Benon Brewer  Gennarino Conzemius  Alec Haag Stephen Hopta
 Boyao Hu  Alex Lepri  Wenhan Lu John Martin
 Kevin Martin  Michael Pazuchanics  Luke Pletz Ryan Rose
 Will Visnic  Bert Wang    

Girls 2015 Long Course (as of 07/28/2015)

Katalina Wang Ethena Conzemius Celia Ruth
Abby Hay Emily Georgetti  

Boys 2015 Long Course (as of 07/28/2015)

Wenhan Lu Deven Patel Ryan Rose
Alex Lepri Gennarino Conzemius Bert Wang
Michael Kehm Benon Brewer  

Girls 2014-2015 Short Course (as of 4/02/2015)

Ethena Conzemius Katalina Wang Megan Kwiatkowski
Rachel Raber Abby Mele Abby Hay
Carly Frizzell Natalie Glover Grace Pletz
Kayla McClintock Delaney Wilkinson Olivia Yocca
Emily Georgetti Rebekah Moshier  

Boys 2014-2015 Short Course (as of 04/02/2015)

Alex Lepri Gennarino Conzemius Jackson Marshall
Luke Pletz Garrett Buzzelli Ryan Rose
John Martin Sam Edgar Matthew Heeter
Stephen Hopta Bert Wang Michael Kehm
Mitchell Golias Kevin Martin Benon Brewer

Girls 2014 Long Course (as of 08/18/2014)

Ethena Conzemius Abby Hay Olivia Yocca
Emily Georgetti Katalina Wang  

Boys 2014 Long Course (as of 08/18/2014)

Luke Pletz Ryan Rose Alex Lepri
Aiden Dowdall Gennarino Conzemius Stephen Hopta
Bert Wang Michael Kehm Mitchell Golias
Nicholas Pirollo John Martin Sebastian Yocca

Girls 2013-2014 Short Course (as of 4/10/2014)

Conzemius, Ethena Laur, Catherine Raber, Rachel
Greguric, Hannah Mitchell, Claire Yocca, Olivia
Hay, Abigail Molinero, Lydia A  

Boys 2013-2014 Short Course (as of 4/10/2014)

Conzemius, Gennarino Laur, Mason Rose, Jake
Golias, Mitchell Martin, Connor Wang, Bert
Harsch, Adam Martin, John Yocca, Sebastian
Hopta, Stephen Martin, Kevin  
Kehm, Michael Pletz, Luke  

 

Girls 2013 Long Course

Corton, Julia Hay, Abigail Yocca, Olivia
Ferguson, Kelsey Palu-Benson, Loeva  
Greguric, Hannah Pugliano, Mia

Boys 2013 Long Course

Conzemius, Gennarino Kehm, Corey  Martin, Connor 
Golias, Mitchell   Kehm, Michael  Wang, Bert 
Hopta, Stephen Laur, Mason Yocca, Sebastian

Girls 2012-13 Short Course 

Greguric, Hannah Mitchell, Claire Pugliano, Mia Yocca, Olivia
Hay, Abigail O'Brien, Ana Raber, Rachel  
Laur, Catherine Palu-Benson, Loeva Wang, Katalina  

Boys 2012-13 Short Course

Buzard, Christopher Hopta, Stephen Laur, Mason Pletz, Daniel  Yocca, Sebastian
Dowdall, Aidan Kehm, Corey Lepri, Alexander Rose, Jake Zhu, Scott
Golias, Mitchell  Kehm, Michael  Martin, Connor Wang, Bert