Sponsors
Meet Results Summary

Long Course 2017

July 28-30, ASI Age Group Champs, Ft. Smith, AR (LC)

July 19-22, Central Section Region VIII, Lincoln, NE (LC)

July 07-07, Mary Grace Tucker Memorial, Little Rock, AR {LC}

July 07, Time Trial, Little Rock, AR (LC)

June 23-25, Recordsetter Invitational, Ft. Smith, AR (LC)

June 23-25 Richard Quick Invitational, Auburn, AL (LC)

June 9-11, Damon McCoy Invitational, Shreveport, LA (LC)

May 19-20, End of School Invitational, Little Rock, AR (LC)

May 5-7, Spring Splash Invitational, Little Rock, AR (LC)

April 22-23, AquaHawgs Long Course Opener, Fayetteville, AR (LC)

AApril 8, CSWM Spring Invitational, Tunica, MS (LC)

 

Short Course 2016-2017

 

March 3-5, ASI Age Group Champs, Little Rock, AR (SC)

February 18-19, ASI Central Regional Champs, Bryant, AR (SC)

February 10-11, Valentine Invitational, Little Rock, AR (SC) - Corrected

January 27-28, HAK Winter Sprint, Conway, AR (SC)

January 13-18, NWAA Winter Invitational, Fayetteville, AR (SC)

January 7, Clarksville Winter Invitational, Clarksville, AR (SC)

December 15-18 Pro-Am Classic, Lewisville, TX (SC)

December 9-10, Trey Heye Memorial, Little Rock, AR (SC)

December 2-4, COR Winter Classic, Rockwall, TX (SC)

November 18-20, Paul Blair Memorial, Little Rock, AR (SC)

November 4-6, LAC Fall Classic, Lewisville, TX, (SC)

October 28-29, Crain Family Halloween Meet, Bryant, AR (SC)

October 21-23, Fall Halloween Classic, Springfield, MO (SC)

October 15, Autumn Invitational, Jacksonville, AR (SC)

September 30 - October 1, Bob Courtway Invitational, Conway, AR (SC)

September 17, Col Robert Smothers Memorial Meet, Bryant, AR (SC)

 

Long Course 2016

August 4-7, Central Zone Championship, Indianapolis, IN (LC)

July 29-31 Arkansas Swimming Age Group Champs, Fort Smith, AR (LC)

July 20-23, Central Section Region VIII Champs, Columbia, MO (LC)

July 8-10, Mary Grace Tucker Memorial, Little Rock, AR (LC)

July 7 1500 Time Trial, Little Rock, AR (LC)

June 24-26, HAWG Summer Invitational, Fayetteville, AR (LC)

June 17-19, Bill Nixon Memorial, Mansfield, TX (LC)

June 10-12, Recordsetter Invite, Ft. Smith, AR (LC)

June 3-5, Dick Fadgen Invitational, Memphis, TN (LC)

May 20-21, End of School Invitational, Little Rock, AR (LC)

May 6-8, Spring Splash Invitational, Little Rock, AR (LC)

April 16-17, AquaHawgs Long Course Opener, Fayetteville, AR (LC)

 

Short Course 2015-2016

March 11-13, ASI Age Group Champs, Little Rock, AR (SC)

March 5-6, ASI Central Regional Championships, Bryant, AR (SC)

March 3-6 Spring Speedo Sectionals, Tusla, OK (LC)

February 13, Time Trial Little Rock, AR (SC)

February 12, Time Trial, Little Rock, AR (SC)

February 12-13, Valentine Invitational, Little Rock, AR (SC)

January 29-30, HAK Winter Invitational, Conway, AR (SC)

January 15-17, NWAA Winter Invitational, Fayetteville, AR (SC)

January 9, Clarksville Winter Invitational, Clarksville, AR (SC)

December 17-20, 2015 Pro-Am Classic, Lewisville, TX (SC)

December 11-12, Trey Heye Memorial, UALR, (SC)

December 9-12 Speedo Junior Nationals, Austin, TX (SC)

December 4-6, COR Winter Classic, Rockwall, TX (SC)

November 20-22, Paul Blair Memorial Meet, UALR (SC)

November 7, Swim A Palooza, UALR, (SC)

October 24-25, Memphis Tiger Fall Invitational, Memphis, TN (SC)

October 17, Autumn Invitational, Jacksonville, AR (SC)

October  2-3,  Bob Courtway Memorial Meet, Conway, AR (SC)

 

 

Long Course 2015

July 24-27, ASI Age Group Champs, Ft. Smith, AR (LC)

July 15-19, Central Section Region VIII, Columbia, MO (LC)

July 10-12 Mary Grace Tucker Memorial, Little Rock, AR (LC)

June 26-28 Richard Quick Invitational, Auburn, AL (LC)

June 12-14, Ft. Smith Recordsetter, Ft. Smith, AR (LC)

May 29-30, End of School Invitational, Little Rock, AR (LC)

May 16 Spring Developmental Meet, Cabot, AR (SC)

May 1-3, Spring Splash Invitational, Little Rock, AR (LC)

April 18-19, RAC Long Course Opener, Fayetteville, AR (LC)

April 4, CSWM Spring Invitational, Tunica, MS (LC)

 

Short Course 2014-2015

March 13-15, ASI Age Group Champs, Little Rock, AR (SC)

March 7-8, Central Region Championship, Bryant, AR (SC)

March 5-8, Central Section Region VIII, Jenks, OK (SC)

February 13-15, HAWG Presidential Invitational, Springdale, AR (SC)

February  6-7, Valentine Invitational, Little Rock, AR (SC)

January 30-31, Hendrix Winter Sprint, Conway, AR (SC)

January 25, Dolphin-Invitational, Cabot, AR (SC)

January 16-18, NWAA Winter, Fayetteville, AR (SC)

January 10, Clarksville Invitational(SC)

December 18-21, 2014 Pro-Am Classic, Oklahoma City, OK

December 13-14, Trey Heye Memorial, Little Rock, AR (SC)

December 10-13, Speedo Winter Junior Champs, Federal Way, WA (SC)

December 5-7, COR Winter Classic, Rockwall, TX (SC)

November 21-23, Paul Blair Memorial, Little Rock, AR (SC)

November 8, 2014, Dolphin Developmental, Cabot, AR (SC)

October 25-26, Landers Halloween Meet, Bryant, AR (SC)

October 17-19, SPA Halloween Meet, Springfield, MO (SC)

October 18, Autumn Invitational, Jacksonville, AR (SC)

October 3-4 Bob Courtway Invitational, Conway, AR (SC)

September 20, CASC Fall Invitational, Bryant, AR (SC)

Long Course 2014         

August 1-3, Central Zone 14 & Under Championship, Oklahoma City, OK (LC)

July 30 - August 3, Speedo Junior Nationals, Irvine, CA (LC)

July 25-27, ASI Age Group Championship, Ft. Smith, AR (LC)

July 16-19, Central Section Region VIII, Columbia, MO (LC)

July 11-13, Mary Grace Tucker Memorial, Little Rock, AR (LC)

June 27-29, RAC Summer Invitational, Fayetteville, AR (LC)

June 12-15, Bill Nixon Memorial, Lewisville, TX (LC)

June 13-15, 2014 Recordsetter, Ft. Smith, AR (LC)

May 31, End of School Invitational, Conway, AR (SC)

May 23-25, Memorial Classic, Bentonville, AR (LC)

May 9-11, Spring Splash Invitational, Little Rock, AR (LC)

May 3-4 AquaHawgs Long Course Opener, Fayetteville, AR (LC)

April 5, Collierville Spring Invitational, Tunica, MS (LC)

 

Short Course 2013-2014

March 14-16, ASI Age Group Championship, Fayetteville, AR (SC)

March 8-9, ASI Central Region Championship, Bryant, AR (SC)

March 6-10, Central Section Region VIII, Jenks, OK (SC)

February 7-15, Valentine Invitational, Little Rock, AR (SC)

January 31, AquaKids Winter  Sprint, Conway, AR (SC)

January 26, Dolphin-Laser Invitational, Jacksonville, AR (SC)

January 17-19, NWAA Winter Invitational, Fayetteville, AR (SC)

December 19-22, Elite Meet, Oklahoma City, OK (SC)

December 13-14, Trey Heye Memorial, Little Rock, AR (SC)

December 12-14, Speedo Junior Nationals, Greensboro, NC (SC)

November 22-24, Paul Blair Memorial, Little Rock, AR (SC)

October 26-27, Halloween Meet, Bryant, AR (SC)

October 18-20, Fall Halloween Classic, Springfield, MO, (SC)

October 19, Autumn Invitational, Jacksonville, AR (SC) - Corrected

October 4-5, Bob Courtway Invitational, Conway, AR (SC)

September 28, CASC Fall Invitational,Bryant, AR(SC)

Long Course 2013

August 5-9, Speedo Junior Nationals, Irvine, CA (LC)

August 2-4, Central Zone Championship, Topeka, KS (LC)

July 26-28, ASI Long Course Age Group Champs, Ft. Smith, AR (LC)

July 17-20, Central Section Region VIII, Columbia, MO (LC)

July 12-14, Mary Grace Tucker Memorial Meet, Little Rock, AR (LC)

June 20-23, Bill Nixon Memorial, Rockwall, TX (LC)

June 14-16, FSTR Recordsetter, Fort Smith, AR (LC)

May 24-25, NWAA Memorial Classic, Bentonville, AR (LC)

May 17-19, Gill Stovall BBQ Fest, Memphis, TN (LC)

May 18, HAK End of School Invitational, Conway, AR (SC)

May 10-12, Spring Splash Invitational, Little Rock, AR (LC)

April 20-21, AquaHawgs Long Course Opener, Fayettville, AR (LC)

April 6,  Collierville Swimming Spring Invitational, Tunica, MS (LC)

 

 

Short Course 2012-2013

March 1-3, ASI Age Group Champs, Little Rock, AR (SC)

February 16-17, ASI Central Region Championships, Bryant, AR (SC)

February 8-9, Valentine Invitational 2013, Little Rock, AR (SC)

February 1-2, Hendrix Winter Sprint 2013, Conway, AR (SC)

January 27, Dolphin-Laser Invitational, Cabot, AR (SC)

January 18-20, NWAA Winter Invitational, Fayetteville, AR (SC)

December 13-16 20th Annual Elite Pro-Am, Oklahoma City, OK (SC)

December 7-8, Trey Heye Memorial 2012, Little Rock, AR (SC)

November 16-18, Paul Blair Memorial 2012, Little Rock, AR (SC)

November 2-4, AquaHawgs Fall Invitational 2012, Springdale, AR (SC)

October 26-27, Halloween Classic, Bryant, AR (AR)

October 20, Dolphin-Laser Autumn Invitational, Cabot, AR (SC)

October 12-14 Tiger Fall Classic, Memphis, TN (SC)

October 4-5, Bob Courtway Meet, Conway, AR (SC)

 

 

Long Course 2012

August 18-21, Speedo Junior National Championships, Indianapolis, IN (LC)

August 3-5, Central Zone 14 & Under Champs, Columbus, IN (LC)

July 27-29, ASI Age Group Champs, Ft. Smith, AR (LC)

July 21, Last Chance Meet, Springdale, AR (LC)

July 18-21, Central Section Region VIII, Columbia, MO (LC)

July 13-15, Mary Grace Tucker Memorial Meet, Little Rock, AR (LC)

June 29-01, Firecracker Open, Brentwood, TN (LC)

June 22-24, Bill Nixon Memorial, Rockwall, TX (LC)

June 15-17, Fort Smith Recordsetter, Ft. Smith, AR (LC)

June 8-10 Mutual of Omaha Swimvitational, Omaha, NE (LC)

June 1-3 RAC AquaHawgs Summer Invitational, Fayetteville, AR (AR)

June 1-3 Gulf Swimming Elite, Sugar Land, TX (LC)

May 19, Aquakids End of School Invitational, Conway, AR (SC)

May 11-13, Spring Splash Invitational, Little Rock, AR (LC)

April 21-22, RAC AquaHawgs Long Course Opener, Fayetteville, AR (LC)

March 30, Collierville Spring Invitational, Tunica, MS (LC)

 

Short Course 2011-2012

March 9-11, ASI Age Group Champs, Little Rock, AR (SC)

March 9, Time Trial 03-09-12, Little Rock, AR (SC)

March 1-4, Spring Sectionals, Jenks, OK, (LC)

February 10-11, Valentine Invitational, Little Rock, AR (SC)

January 22, Dolphin-Laser Invitational, Cabot, AR (SC)

January 13-15, NWAA Winter Invitational, Fayetteville, AR (SC)

December 15-18, Elite Meet 2011, Oklahoma City, OK (SC)

December 9-10, Trey Heye Memorial Invitational, Little Rock, AR (SC)

December 2-4, AquaHawgs Winter Invitational, Springdale, AR (SC)

November 18-20 Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Invitational, Little Rock, AR (SC)

November 11-12 Minnesota Grand Prix, Minneapolis, MN (LC)

November 4-6 AquaHawgs Fall Invitational, Springdale, AR (SC)

October 28-29 Halloween Meet, Bryant, AR (SC)

October 22 Dolphin-Laser Autumn Invitational, Cabot, AR (SC)

October 7-9 2011 Fall Halloween Classic, Springfield, MO (SC)

October 7-8 48th Annual Bob Courtway Invitational, Conway, AR (SC)

Long Course 2011

August 8-12 Speedo Junior National Championships, Palo Alto, CA (L)

August 5-7 Central Zone Championship, Topeka, KS (L)

August 2-6 ConocoPhillips Long Course National Championship, Palo Alto, CA (L)

July 29-31 ASI Long Course Age Group Championship, Ft. Smith, AR (L)

July 20-24 Central Section Region VIII, Columbia, MO (L)

July 8-10 Mary Grace Tucker Memorial Meet, Little Rock, AR (L)

June 24-26 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders Summer Invite, St. Louis, MO (L)

June 17-19 Fort Smith Tideriders Recordsetter, Ft. Smith, AR (L)

June 3-5 Texas Senior Circuit #2, Dallas, TX (L)

June 3-5 RAC AquaHawgs Summer Invitational, Fayetteville, AR (L)

May 21 End of School Invitational, Conway, AR (SC)

May 13-15 Gil Stoval BBQ Fest Invitational, Memfhips, TN (L)

May 6-8, 2011 Spring Splash Invitational, Little Rock, AR (L)         Top 5 High Point Winners

April 16-17  Razorback Long Course Opener, Fayetteville, AR (L)

April 2  CSWM Spring Invitatioal, Tunica, MS (L)

 

 

 

Short Course 2010-2011

March 11-13, 2011 ASI Age Group Chanps, Little Rock, AR (SC)

March 3-6, 2011 Central Section Region VIII, Oklahoma City, OK (LC)

March 5, 2011 Last Chance Meet, Bryant, AR (SC)

February 11-12, 2011 Valentine Invitational, Little Rock, AR (SC)

February 5-6, 2011 Polar Bear Invite, Germantown, TN (SC)

January 28-29, 2011  Aquakids Winter Sprint, Conway, AR (SC)

January 22, 2011 Dolphin-Laser Invitational, Sherwood, AR (SC) - Updated 01-27-11

December 16-19, 2010 Elite Pro-Am, Oklahoma City (SC)

December 14-16, 2010 Neutrogena NWAA Invitational, Fayetteville, AR (SC)

December 9-11 Speedo Short Course Junior Nationals, Atlanta, GA (SC)

December 10-11, 2010 Trey Heye Memorial Meet, Little Rock, AR (SC)

December 3-5, 2010 Ocean Spray Invitational, Springdale, AR (SC)

November 19-21, 2010 Paul Blair Memorial Meet, Little Rock, AR (SC)

November 5-7, 2010 RAC Aquahawg Fall Invitational, Springdale, AR (SC)

Otober 8-9, 2010 Bob Courtway Fall Invitational, Conway, AR (SC)

October 23, 2010 Jacksonville Invite, Jacksonville, AR (SC)

Long Course 2010

August 9-13, 2010 Speedo Junior National Champs, Irvine, CA (LC)

August 6-8, 2010 Central Zone 14 & Under Champs, Lincoln, NE (LC)

August 3-7, 2010 Conoco Phillips National Champs, Iriven, CA (LC)

July 30-01, 2010 ASI Age Group Champs, Fayetteville, AR (LC)

July 21-24 Central Section Region VIII, Columbia, MO (LC)

July 9-11, 2010 Mary Grace Tucker Memorial, Little Rock, AR (LC)

June 25-27, 2010, CSP Tiderider 72nd Annual Summer Invite, St. Louis, MO (LC)

June 18-20, 2010 FSTR Record Setter, Ft. Smith, AR (LC

June 4-6, 2010, Senior Circuit, Dallas, TX (LC)

June 4-6, 2010, BGMI Summer Invite, Fayetteville, AR (LC)

May 22, 2010, Hendrix End of School Invitational, Conway, AR (SC)

May 14-16, 2010, Gill Stoval BBQ Fest Invitational, Memphis, TN (LC)

May 7-9, 2010 Spring Splash Invitational, Little Rock, AR (LC)

April 16-18, 2010, RAC Aquahawgs Long Course Opener, Fayetteville, AR   (LC)

April 3, 2010, Collierville Spring Invite, Tunica, MS (LC)

Short Course 2009 - 2010 

March 16-20, 2010 NCSA Junior Nationals, Orlando, FL (SC)

March 13, 2010, Swim-A-Palooza, UALR, (SC)

March 4-7, 2010, Central Section Region VIII, Oklahoma City, OK (LC)

February 12-14, 2010 ASI Age Group Champs and Time Trials, UALR, (SC)

January 23, 2010 Dolphin-Laser Invitational, Jacksonville, AR (SC)

January 15-17, 2010 Neutrogena NWAA Winter Invitational, Fayetteville, AR (SC)

December17-19, 2009 18th Annual Elite Meet, Oklahoma City, OK (SC)

December 10-13, 2009 Speedo Short Course Junior Nationals, Columbus, OH (SC)

December 11-12, 2009 Trey Heye Memorial Invitatioal, UALR (SC)

December 4-6, 2009 RAC Ocean Spray Invitational, Springdale, AR (SC)

November 20-22, 2009 Paul Blair Memorial Invitational, UALR (SC)

November 6-8, 2009 CSC Fall Frenzy, Indianapolis, IN (SC)

November 6-8, 2009 RAC AquaHawgs Fall Invitational, Springdale, AR (SC)

October 24, 2009 Jacksonville Invitational, Jacksonville, AR (SC)

October 9-10, 2009 Bob Courtway Fall Invitational, Conway, AR (SC)

 

 Long Course 2009 

July 31-Aug. 2, 2009 State Championship, Little Rock, AR (LC)

July 31, 2009 State LC Champs Time Trial, Little Rock, AR (LC)

July 22-25, 2009 Central Section Region VIII, Columbia, MO (LC)

July 10-12, 2009 Mary Grace Tucker Memorial Invitational, Little Rock, AR (LC) 

June 19-21, 2009 Fort Smith Recordsetter, Ft. Smith, AR (LC)

June 5-7, 2009 Razorback Aquatic Club BGMI Invite, Springdale, AR (LC)

May 22-24, 2009 NWAA Memorial Classic, Bentonville, AR (LC)

May 16, 2009 HAK - Conway, AR - End of School Inv. (Short Course)

May 8-10, 2009 Spring Splash, Little Rock AR (Long Course)

April 25, 2009 Collierville Spring Invitational LC (Tunica, MS)

April 18-19, 2009 RAC Aquahawg Long Course Opener

March 14, 2009 Swim-A-Palooza at UALR

 

2009 SC Speedo Champions Series (Sectionals)

2009 Arkansas State Short Course Championship

2009 SC Champs Relay results

2009 Friday SC Champs Time Trials results

2009 Jan. 30 HAK (Conway) Winter Invite

2009 Jan. 24 Jacksonville Winter Invite

2009 NWAA Winter Invite

2009 Searcy New Years Classic

2008 Elite Pro-Am OKC meet

2008 Trey Heye Results

2008 COR Winter Classic  

2008 Ocean Spray Crave the Wave - Springdale

2008 Paul Blair Thanksgiving Invitational

2008 RAC Aquahawgs Winter Pentathlon

2008 Texarkana Winter Inv.

2008 Jacksonville - Oct. 25

2008 Halloween CSC Oct. 24-26

2008 COPS 11 & Over "A" Invitational

2008 Memphis Tigers Oct. 28-19

2008 Bob Courtway Meet Dolphin-Laser Results

2008 LC Championship Results for Dolphin-Laser swimmers

2008 LC Championship Dolphin-Laser Relay Results

2008 LC Championship Results for all Arkansas Teams

2008 Time Trials Results from LC Champs

2008 LC Sectional results

2008 Mary Grace Tucker Memorial Invitational results for everyone

 2008 Mary Grace Tucker Memorial Invitational results for Dolphin-Laser swimmers

 2008 Ft. Smith Recordsetter results

 2008 CSP Results (St. Louis)

 2008 RAC Summer results

,