Background-image
Sponsors
AG Qualifiers

 

MIDNIGHT SUN SWIM TEAM 

Committed to the pursuit of excellence!

 ALASKA AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIERS 2018

GIRLS

10 & UNDER

Kendall Bristor - 50 free, 100 free, 200 Free, 500 free, 50 back, 100 back, 50 breast, 100 breast, 100 IM, 200 IM. Dani Erdley - 50 free, 50 back.

Kennedy Helton - 50 free, 100 free, 50 back, 100 back, 50 breast, 100 breast, 100 IM.

Shaye Persinger - 50 free, 100 free, 200 free, 500 free, 50 back, 100 back, 50 breast, 100 breast, 50 fly, 100 IM, 200 IM.

11 year olds

Emerson Grower - 50 free, 100 free, 100 breast.

Evelyn Mills — 50 free, 100 free, 200 free, 500 free, 50 back, 100 back,200 back, 50 breast, 100 breast, 200 breast, 50 fly

12 year olds  

Symone Bailey - 50 free, 100 free, 200 free, 50 back, 100 back.

Natalie Davis - 50 free.

Avery Hafele - 50 free, 100 free, 200 free, 500 free, 50 back, 100 back, 50  breast, 100  breast200  breast50 fly, 100 IM, 200 IM.

Adelaide Lewandowski - 100 back, 50 breast, 100  breast

Eva Miscovich - 50 free, 50 back.

Natalie Napolilli - 50 free, 100 free, 500 free, 50 back, 100 back, 200 back, 50 breast, 100 breast, 200 breast, 50 fly, 100 fly, 100 IM, 200 IM.

14 year olds 

Jeannie Cook - 50 free, 100 free, 200 free, 500 free, 100 breast, 200 breast, 100 fly, 200 IM, 400 IM.

Cathie Davis - 50 free, 100 free.

Sarah Hart - 50 free, 100 free. Nicole Larango - 200 breast.

Katy McCarter - 50 free, 100 free, 200 free, 500 free, 100 back, 200 back, 100 breast, 200 breast, 100 fly, 200 fly, 200 IM, 400 IM.

Brianna Menadelook - 50 free, 100 free, 200 free, 100 back, 200 back, 100 fly. Grace West - 50 free, 100 free, 200 free, 500 free, 100 back, 200 back, 200 breast, 100 breast, 100 fly, 200 IM, 400 IM. ALASKA AGE GROUP

 Riley Whisler - 50 free, 100 free, 200 free, 500 free, 100 back, 200  breast .

 BOYS

10 & Under

Justin Hart - 50 back, 100 back, 100 IM.

James Herkstroeter - 100 free, 50 back, 50 breast, 100 breast.

Zen Schaetzle - 50 free, 100 free, 200 free, 500 free, 50 back, 100 back, 50 breast, 100 breast, 50 fly, 100 fly, 200 IM.

Selwyn Wessel - 50 back, 50 breast, 100 breast 11 year olds

Daniel Sim - 50 free, 100 free, 200 free, 500 free, 50 back, 100 back, 50 breast, 100 breast, 50 fly, 100 fly, 100 IM, 200 IM.

12 year olds

Ashton Banks - 50 free, 100 free, 200 free, 500 free, 50 back, 100 back, 200 back, 50 breast, 100 breast, 50 fly, 100 fly, 100 IM, 200 IM, 400 IM. Justin Ice - 50 free, 50 back, 50 fly.  

13 year olds

Rylan McLeod - 50 free, 100 free, 200 free, 500 free, 100 breast, 200 breast, 200 IM.

Tommy Pike - 50 free, 100 free, 200 back.

14 year olds

Gabe Dennis - 50 free, 100 free, 200 free, 100 back, 200 breast, 200 IM.