Background-image
SCY Records

These are the AD team records for SCY

Last update 12/2016

 

AD Team Records Girls SCY
AGE Distance Stroke Date Time Name
06&U 25 Free 5/5/2005 19.02 Samantha Morency
06&U 50 Free 11/2013 43.11 Jamie Kuzmiak
06&U 100 Free 3/2015 1:47.03 Peyton Schmidtke
06&U 25 Back 6/23/2009 20.69 Olivia S. Boyer
06&U 50 Back 3/2015 54.84 Peyton Schmidtke
6U 100 Back 1/2015 2:00.78 Madelyn Carano
06&U 25 Breast 10/2013 25.64 Sydney Schmidtke
06&U 50 Breast 11/2013 58.35 Sydney Schmidtke
6U 100 Breast 12/2013 1:57.41 Sydney Schmidtke
06&U 25 Fly 5/5/2005 24.23 Brooke Darrah
06&U 50 Fly 11/2013 1:01.49 Sydney Schmidtke
06&U 100 IM 3/2015 1:57.05 Peyton Schmidtke

7-8

7 to 8

25

50

Free

3/2015

9/11/2010

16.96

32.01

Jamie Kuzmiak

Isabella A. Wylie

7 to 8 100 Free 12/10/2010 1:11.27 Isabella A. Wylie
7 to 8 200 Free 11/12/2010 2:37.82 Isabella A. Wylie
7 to 8 25 Back 9/11/2010 18.21 Isabella A. Wylie
7 to 8 50 Back 1/2015 39.74 Emma Sayers
7 to 8 100 Back 10/1/2010 1:27.48 Isabella A. Wylie
7 to 8 25 Breast 9/11/2010 21.00 Isabella A. Wylie
7 to 8 50 Breast 2/2015 44.52 Emma Sayers
7 to 8 100 Breast 11/2015 1:36.30 Sydney Schmidtke
7 to 8 25 Fly 9/11/2010 16.98 Isabella A. Wylie
7 to 8 50 Fly 3/2015 35.73 Emma Sayers
7 to 8 100 Fly 3/2015 1:24.60 Emma Sayers
7 to 8 100 IM 9/11/2010 1:24.64 Isabella A. Wylie
7 to 8 200 IM 10/1/2010 3:07.77 Isabella A. Wylie
7 to 8 25 Free 9/11/2010 14.97 Isabella A. Wylie
7 to 8 500 Free 12/10/2010 6:58.43 Isabella A. Wylie
9 to 10 25 Free 5/5/2005 14.17 Isabella Milazzo
9 to 10 50 Free 03/2012 27.89 Isabella Wylie
9 to 10 100 Free 03/2012 01:01.8 Isabella Wylie
9 to 10 200 Free 1/2017 2:18.46 Emma Sayers
9 to 10 500 Free 3/2017 5:53.17 Emma Sayers
9 to 10 25 Back 5/5/2005 18.57 Isabella Milazzo
9 to 10 50 Back 03/2012 33.40 Isabella Wylie
9 to 10 100 Back 5/5/2005 1:12.75 Samantha Fazio
9 to 10 25 Breast 5/5/2005 19.83 Brittany Neal
9 to 10 50 Breast 10/7/2011 36.24 Sam McNall
9 to 10 100 Breast 3/10/11 01:21.3 Samantha McNall
9 to 10 25 Fly 5/5/2005 15.82 Ella Eichenberger
9 to 10 50 Fly 3/2017 30.22 Emma Sayers
9 to 10 100 Fly 3/2017 1:07.00 Emma Sayers
9 to 10 100 IM 3/2017 1:11.04 Emma Sayers
9 to 10 200 IM 3/2017 2:31.09 Emma Sayers
11 to 12 50 Free 3/4/2010 26.13 Sam Fazio
11 to 12 100 Free 2/13/2010 57.67 Sam Fazio
11 to 12 200 Free 3/2016 2:05.42 Caitlyn Newell
11 to 12 500 Free 5/5/2005 5:37.67 Isabella Milazzo
11 to 12 1000 Free 5/5/2005 11:33.22 Isabella Milazzo
11 to 12 1650 Free 11/2016 19:15.67 Caitlyn S.Newell
11 to 12 50 Back 2/13/2010 29.55 Samantha  Fazio
11 to 12 100 Back 3/4/2010 1:04.21 Samantha Fazio
11 to 12 200 Back 3/4/2010 2:18.88 Samantha Fazio
11 to 12 50 Breast 12/2012 33.07 Sam McNall
11 to 12 100 Breast 12/2012 1.13.83 Sam McNall
11 to 12 200 Breast 12/2012 2.41.59 Sam McNall
11 to 12 50 Fly 2/13/2010 29.00 Samantha  Fazio
11 to 12 100 Fly 3/4/2010 1:05.76 Samantha  Fazio
11 to 12 200 Fly 1/2018 2:33.14 Lexi Hill
11 to 12 100 IM 3/2017 1:06.29 Amelie Andres
11 to 12 200 IM 1/2017 2:25.06 Amelie Andres
11 to 12 400 IM 3/2016 5:15.21 Caitlyn Newell
13-14 50 Free 03/2016 25.33 Abigail Lee
13-14 100 Free 03/2012 55.31 Krista Kolkebeck
13-14 200 Free 03/2012 02:00.1 Krista Kolkebeck
13-14 500 Free 3/2016 5:29.79 Abbey S. Newell
13-14 1000 Free 5/5/2005 11:16.14 Isabella Milazzo
13-14 1650 Free 3/2016 18:54.40 Abbey S-Newell
13-14 50 Back 5/5/2005 30.41 Ella Eichenberger
13-14 100 Back 2/2018 1:03.91 Caitlyn Newell
13-14 200 Back 3/2016 2:16.05 Abbey Newell
13-14 50 Breast 12/2012 32.15 Emily Martin
13-14 100 Breast 10/27/2012 01:10.7 Emily Martin
13-14 200 Breast 3/2015 2:37.76 Meredyth Rubie
13-14 50 Fly 5/5/2005 29.11 Jourdan Broadfoot
13-14 100 Fly 3/2015 1:01.62 Meredyth Rubie
13-14 200 Fly 3/2015 2:17.80 Meredyth Rubie
13-14 100 IM 1/2017 1:07.16 Abigail Lee
13-14 200 IM 3/2015 2:18.78 Meredyth Rubie
13-14 400 IM 3/2016 4:55.48 Abbey S Newell
15-Ov 1000 Free 2/2015 10:44.86 Krista Kolkebeck
15-Ov 1650 Free 11/2017 18:38.01 Abbey Sauer-Newell
15-Ov 50 Free 11/2014 24.24 Krista Kolkebeck
15-Ov 100 Free 11/2014 51.98 Krista Kolkebeck
15-Ov 200 Free 3/2015 1:53.05 Krista Kolkebeck
15-Ov 500 Free 3/2014 5:10.55 Krista Kolkebeck
15-Ov 50 Back 2/2015 27.90 Krista Kolkebeck
15-Ov 100 Back 3/2015 59.83

Krista Kolkebeck

15-Ov 200 Back 3/2016 2:10.76 Madison Kemnitz
15-Ov 50 Breast 2/2016 30.82 Emily Martin
15-Ov 100 Breast 11/2015 1:05.28 Emily Martin
15-Ov 200 Breast 3/2015 2:25.84 Emily Martin
15-Ov 50 Fly 3/2015 27.41 Madison Kemnitz
15-Ov 100 Fly 11/2015 58.12 Madison Kemnitz
15-Ov 200 Fly 3/2015 2:10.82 Madison Kemnitz
15-Ov 100 IM 11/2015 1:07.12 Julia Newell
15-Ov 200 IM 3/2015 2:10.53 Krista Kolkebeck
15-Ov 400 IM 12/2015 5:02.61 Julia Newell
           
Updated 12/2016          

Anthem Relay Records:

800 Free relay: 8:17.09 2/2015 @ SR State: Alexa Kolkebeck, Meredyth Rubie, Madison Kemnitz, Krista Kolkebeck

200 Medley Relay: 1:51.06 3/2015 @ Sectionals: Krista Kolkebeck, Emily Martin, Madison Kemnitz, Meredyth Rubie

200 Free Relay: 1:41.55 3/2015 @ Sectionals: Krista Kolkebeck, Emily Martin, Madison Kemnitz, Meredyth Rubie

400 Medley Relay: 4:04.37 3/2015 @ Sectionals: Krista Kolkebeck, Emily Martin, Madison Kemnitz, Meredyth Rubie

400 Free Relay: 3:41.09 3/2015 @ Sectionals: Krista Kolkebeck, Emily Martin, Madison Kemnitz, Alexa Kolkebeck

 

AD Team Records Boys SCY
AGE Distance Stroke Date Time Name
06&U 25 Free 5/2011 18.53 Mason Edmund
06&U 50 Free 2/11/2012 38.28 Mason Edmund
06&U 100 Free 2/11/2011 01:29.6 Mason Edmund
06&U 200 Free 2/11/2011 3:12.55 Mason Edmund
06&U 25 Back 4/2014 23.10 Adrian Zolnierczyk
06&U 50 Back 5/5/2005 51.17 Drew Kelly
06&U 100 Back 2/11/2012 1:49.56 Mason Edmund
06&U 25 Breast 5/5/2005 27.44 Anthony Poleo
06&U 50 Breast 4/2014 53.02 Adrian Zolnierczyk
06&U 100 Breast 2/6/2010 2:27.50 Kegan P. Lynch
06&U 25 Fly 4/2014 23.87 Adrian Zolnierczyk
06&U 50 Fly 2/11/2011 51.70 Mason Edmund
06&U

100

200

IM

4/2014

1/2014

1:48.26

4:18.28

Adrian Zolnierczyk
7 to 8 25 Free 11/21/2010 15.19 Dylan R.Melin
7 to 8 50 Free 02/12/2011 32.1 Dylan Melin
7 to 8 100 Free 03/10/2011 1:08.60 Dylan Melin
7 to 8 200 Free 3/10/2011 2:28.66 Dylan Melin
7 to 8 500 Free 03/2012 06:37.4 Mason Edmund
7 to 8 25 Back 5/5/2005 19.71 Ryan McCoy
7 to 8 50 Back 11/12/2010 38.81 Dylan R. Melin
7 to 8 100 Back 10/2015 1:28.22 Adrian Zolnierczyk
7 to 8 25 Breast 3/2012 22.05 Mason Edmund
7 to 8 50 Breast 2/2016 46.63 A. Zolnierczyk
7 to 8 100 Breast 10/2015 1:42.86 Adrian Zolnierczyk
7 to 8 25 Fly 5/5/2012 17.06 Mason Edmund
7 to 8 50 Fly 3/2016 35.42 A. Zolnierczyk
7 to 8 100 Fly 3/2016 1:18.33 Adrian Zolnierczyk
7 to 8 100 IM 2/2016 1:23.82 A. Zolnierczyk
7 to 8 200 IM 2/11/2012 02:59.7 Dylan Melin
9 to 10 25 Free 5/5/2005 14.82 Zach Birnbrich
9 to 10 50 Free 5/5/2005 28.99 Zach Birnbrich
9 to 10 100 Free 11/2013 1:06.03 Ethan Anderson
9 to 10 200 Free 03/2012 2:13.26 Dylan Melin
9 to 10 500 Free 3/2012 05:55.6 Dylan Melin
9 to 10 25 Back 5/5/2005 16.76 Zach Birnbrich
9 to 10 50 Back 03/2012 34.54 Dylan Melin
9 to 10 100 Back 03/2012 01:16.2 Dylan Melin
9 to 10 25 Breast 5/5/2005 19.10 Zach Birnbrich
9 to 10 50 Breast 11/2013 38.46 Anthony Poleo
9 to 10 100 Breast 11/2013 1:25.86 Anthony Poleo
9 to 10 25 Fly 5/5/2005 16.00 Zach Birnbrich
9 to 10 50 Fly 3/2017 33.32 Adrian Zolnierzcyk
9 to 10 100 Fly 1/2018 1:11.33 Adrian Zolnierzcyk
9 to 10 100 IM 3/2017 1:16.83 A. Zolnierzcyk
9 to 10 200 IM 4/2017 2:40.25 A. Zolnierzcyk
11 to 12 50 Free 10/2015 24.15 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 100 Free 10/2015 53.50 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 200 Free 10/2015 2:02.11 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 500 Free 5/2012 5:42.12   Anderson Cline
11 to 12 1000 Free 3/4/2010 11:31.06 Connor Lorson
11 to 12 1650 Free 3/4/2010 19:02.43 Connor Lorson
11 to 12 50 Back 10/2015 30.4 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 100 Back 10/2015 1:06.00 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 200 Back 10/2015 2:25.83 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 50 Breast 10/2015 32.68 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 100 Breast 10/2015 1:10.44 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 200 Breast 10/2015 2:34.09 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 50 Fly 10/2015 27.26 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 100 Fly 10/2015 1:01.31 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 200 Fly 10/2015 2:29.08 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 100 IM 10/2015 1:01.63 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 200 IM 10/2015 2:19.08 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 400 IM 10/2015 5:10.14 JC LoVullo
13-14 50 Free 11/2017 21.58 JC LoVullo
13-14 100 Free 11/2017 47.16 JC LoVullo
13-14 200 Free 3/2017 1:51.65 Andrew Ross
13-14 500 Free 12/2013 5:05.61 Anderson Cline
13-14 1000 Free 3/2017

10:27.90

Andrew Ross
13-14 1650 Free 11/10/2013 17:44.35 Anderson Cline
13-14 50 Back 1/2017 29.19 Ethan Anderson
13-14 100 Back 11/2017 58.29 Jack Santoro
13-14 200 Back 12/2014 2:13.87 Robert Ross
13-14 50 Breast 2.2016 31.59 JC LoVullo
13-14 100 Breast 3/2017 01:04.00 JC LoVullo
13-14 200 Breast 11/2013 2:26.32 Anderson Cline
13-14 50 Fly 2/2016 26.68 JC LoVullo
13-14 100 Fly 3/2016 54.93 JC LoVullo
13-14 200 Fly 3/2017 2:11.80 Andrew Ross
13-14 100 IM 1/2017 1:04.91 Andrew Ross
13-14 200 IM 3/10/2011 2:10.05 Trey D. Watmore
13-14 400 IM 3/10/2011 4:45.71 Trey D. Watmore
15-Ov 50 Free 11/2016 21.40 Dakota Rubie
15-Ov 100 Free 1/14/2011 45.85 Brian V. Moore
15-Ov 200 Free 1/14/2011 1:39.39 Brian Moore
15-Ov 500 Free 11/12/2010 4.37.93 Brian Moore
15-Ov 1000 Free 3/3/2011 09.36.89 Brian Moore
15-Ov 1650 Free 02/18/2011 16:29.67 Brian Moore
15-Ov 50 back 7/2009 25.02 Zach Birnbrich
15-Ov

100

200

Back

11/6/2008

3/2017

52.77

2:02.62

Zach Birnbrich

Robert Ross

15-Ov 50 Breast 29.92 2/2015 Dakota Rubie
15-Ov 100 Breast 11/2016 58.01 Dakota Rubie
15-Ov 200 Breast 11/2016 2:10.03 Dakota Rubie
15-Ov 50 Fly 2/2008 24.51 Zach Birnbrich
15-Ov 100 Fly 11/6/2009 50.86 Brian Moore
15-Ov 200 Fly 2/18/2011 1.56.79 Brian V. Moore
15-Ov 100 IM 5/5/2005 55.99 Dakota Rubie
15-Ov 200 IM 11/2016 1:51.90 Dakota Rubie
15-over 400 IM 3/2017 4:21.17 Dakota Rubie
           
           
Updated 12/2016          

Anthem Relay Records:

800 Free Relay: 7:29.14@ 3/4/2017  @SR State: Brendan S-Newell, Jacob Judd, Anderson Cline, Robert Ross

200 Medley Relay: 1:47.13 2/2015 @ SR State: Cooper Salmen, Dakota Rubie, Michael Farella, Anderson Cline

200 Free Relay: 1:30.13 12/2016 @ GCC: Robert Ross, Brendan S-Newell, Dakota Rubie, Anderson Cline

400 Medley Relay: 3:44.59 12/2016 @ GCC: Robert Ross, Anderson Cline, Dakota Rubie, Brendan S-Newell

400 Free Relay: 3:23.50 3/2016 @ SR State: Brendan Sauer-Newell, Robert Ross, Jacob Judd, Dakota Rubie

 
Partners
Anthem+Community+Center
Anthem+Community+Council
Boulder+Creek+Swim+Team
Swimming+World
Sponsors