Background-image
SCM Records

 This is the tab for AD SCM Team records.

Please email Coach Scott if you have any updates, Anthem is one of 2 Arizona clubs with a full-time 25 meter pool.

 

AD Team Records Girls SCM

6 and Under records:

25 free - Madelyn Caraon 22.78 / 50 free Sydney Schmidtke 52.74/ 100 free Brecken Theders 1:59.36

25 back - Sydney Schmidtke 26.05 / 50 back - Sydney 59.41 / 100 back Sydney 2:54.96

25 breast - Sydney Schmidtke 29.83 / 50 breast Sydney 1:00.82. 100 breast - Sydney 2:11.04

25 fly Sydney Schmidtke 29.04 / 50 fly Madelyn Carano 1:14.61

100 IM - Sydney Schmidtke 2:06.33

AGE Distance Stroke Date Time Name
7-8 25 Free 2010 17.93 Isabella Wylie
7-8 50 Free 1/2015 38.49 Emma Sayers
7-8 100 Free 9/2015 1:24.18 Payten Williams
7-8 200 Free 9/2014 3.24.93 Emma Sayers
7-8 400 Free 2010 6.40.98 Isabella Wylie
7-8 25 Back 2010 21.56 Larkin Schranz
7-8 50 Back 2010 46.27 Larkin Schranz
7-8 100 Back 2010 1.47.77 Brecken Theders
7-8 25 Breast 1/2016 22.68 Sydney Schmidtke
7-8 50 Breast 12/2015 50.13 Syd Schmidtke 
7-8 100 Breast 1/2016 1:48.63 Syd Schmidtke
7-8 25 Fly 1/2016 18.96 Syd Schmidtke
7-8 50 Fly 2010 42.13 Isabella Wylie
7-8 100 Fly 1/2016 1:41.69 Syd Schmidtke
7-8 100 IM 2012 1.36.41 Isabella Wylie
7-8 200 IM 2012 3.35.83 Caitlyn Sauer-Newell
9 to 10 50 Free 2012 31.09 Isabella Wylie
9 to 10 100 Free 2012 1.09.99 Isabella Wylie
9 to 10 200 Free 2012 2.33.54 Isabella Wylie

9 to 10

400

800

Free

Jan-13

Jan-14

05:50.2

11:54.56

Brecken Theders

Caitlyn Newell

9 to 10 50 Back 9/2014 39.33 Caitlyn Newell
9 to 10 100 Back 2012 1.28.71 Isabella Wylie
9 to 10 50 Breast Jan-13 43.81 Larkin Schranz
9 to 10 100 Breast 2009 1.41.78 Tessa Badalamenti
9 to 10 50 Fly 9/2016 36.20 Emma Sayers
9 to 10 100 Fly 1/2016 1:32.24 Emma Sayers
9 to 10 100 IM 2012 1.23.65 Isabella Wylie
9 to 10 200 IM 9/2014 2:57.67 Caitlyn Newell
11 to 12 50 Free 2012 30.oo Sam McNall
11 to 12 100 Free 4.2016 1.07.61 Amelie Andres
11 to 12 200 Free 2009 2.26.23 Sam Fazio
11 to 12 400 Free 2007 5.05.29 Isabella Milazzo
11 to 12 800 Free 4/2016 10:33.07 Caitlyn Newell
11 to 12 1500 Free 1/2016 20:33.28 Caitlyn Newell
11 to 12 50 Back 2009 34.93 Samantha M. Fazio
11 to 12 100 Back 9/2016 1:15.20 Caitlyn Newell
11 to 12 200 Back 1/2016 2:47.47 Caitlyn Newell
11 to 12 50 Breast 2012 37.58 Sam McNall
11 to 12 100 Breast 2012 1.20.87 Sam McNall
11 to 12 200 Breast 2007 3.11.57 Kristina Gill
11 to 12 50 Fly 2009 33.74 Samantha M. Fazio
11 to 12 100 Fly Jun-13 01:16.5 Meredyth Rubie
11 to 12 200 Fly 2007 2.59.99 Isabella Milazzo
11 to 12 100 IM 4/2016 1.15.46 Amelie Andres
11 to 12 200 IM Jun-13 02:43.3 Meredyth Rubie
11 to 12 400 IM 2007 6.00.02 Isabella Milazzo
13-14 50 Free Jan-13 29.08 Tessa Badalamenti
13-14 100 Free 4/2016 1:03.58 Abigail Lee
13-14 200 Free 2012 2.20.95 Krista Kolkebeck
13-14 400 Free 2009 5.03.34 Isabella Milazzo
13-14 800 Free 1/2018 10.14.53 Hailee Cox
13-14 1500 Free Jan-14 19:22.53 Meredyth Rubie
13-14 50 Back 1/2015 35.27 Julia Newell
13-14 100 Back Jun-13 01:14.0 Tessa Badalamenti
13-14 200 Back 10/2014 2:46.02 Meredyth Rubie
13-14 50 Breast 2012 39.4 Emily Martin
13-14 100 Breast 9/2014 1.22.21 Meredyth Rubie
13-14 200 Breast 9/2014 2:58.81 Meredyth Rubie
13-14 50 Fly 2009 32.83 Cassie Badalmenti
13-14 100 Fly 9/2014 1:13.60 Meredyth Rubie
13-14 200 Fly 10/2014 2:45.22 Megan Gaharou
13-14 100 IM 4/2016 1:14.57 Abigail Lee
13-14 200 IM 6/2014 2:37.35 Meredyth Rubie
13-14 400 IM 1/2018 5:44.17 Lauren Linneman
15-Ov 50 Free Jan-14 28.48 Krista Kolkebeck
15-Ov 100 Free Jan-14 01:01.56 Krista Kolkebeck
15-Ov 200 Free Jan-14 02:13.94 Krista Kolkebeck
15-Ov 400 Free 2010 4.59.34 Andrea Derflinger
15-Ov 800 Free Jan 14 10:00.58 Krista Kolkebeck
15-Ov 1500 Free Jan-14 19:11.50 Krista Kolkebeck
15-Ov 50 Back 1/2014 34.52 Madison Kemnitz
15-Ov 100 Back Jan 14 1.13.12 Krista Kolkebeck
15-Ov 200 Back Jan-14 02:41.76 Madison Kemnitz
15-Ov 50 Breast 1/2014 35.86 Emily Martin
15-Ov 100 Breast 6/2016 01:20.13 Emily Martin
15-Ov 200 Breast Jan-14 03:01.07 Emily Martin
15-Ov 50 Fly 1/2014 31.24 Madison Kemnitz
15-Ov 100 Fly 2009 1.10.87 Andrea Derflinger
15-Ov 200 Fly Jan-14 02:38.58 Madison Kemnitz
15-Ov 200 IM Jan-14 2.40.36 Madison Kemnitz
15-Ov 400 IM Jan-13 05:47.0 Holly Kolkebeck
15 Over 100 IM 4/2016 1:12.54 Meredyth Rubie
Updated 1/2018          

 

AD Team Records Boys SCM

6 and Under SCM records:

25 free - Tate Miller, 50 free -Adrian Zolnierczyk, 100 free -Mason Edmund / 200 free -Mason

25 back -Mason / 50 Back - Adrian / 100 back -Tate

25 Breast -Adrian / 50 breast - Adrian

25 fly - Mason / 50 fly - Adrian

100 IM - Mason

AGE Distance Stroke Date Time Name
7-8 25 Free 2012 17.84 Mason Edmund
7-8 50 Free 2012 35.42 Mason Edmund
7-8 100 Free 2011 1.18.25 Dylan Melin
7-8 200 Free 2012 2.54.9 Mason Edmund
7-8 400 Free 2012 6.09.29 Mason Edmund
7-8 25 Back 2011 20.78 Dylan Melin
7-8 50 Back 2011 44.12 Dylan Melin
7-8 100 Back 2012 1.42.81 Ethan Anderson
7-8 25 Breast 2011 24.31 Dane Nelson
7-8 50 Breast 2011 50.89 Dane Nelson
7-8 100 Breast 1/2018 2.03.74 Lukas Pechacek
7-8 25 Fly 2012 18.02 Mason Edmund
7-8 50 Fly 6/2016 42.15 Adrian Zolnierzcyk
7-8 100 Fly      
7-8 100 IM 2012 1.31.31 Mason Edmund
7-8 200 IM 2010 3.50.54 Dane Nelson
9 to 10 50 Free 2012 32.13 Dylan Melin
9 to 10 100 Free 2012 1.10.09 Dylan Melin
9 to 10 200 Free 2012 2.28.9 Dylan Melin
9 to 10 400 Free 2012 5.26.96 Dylan Melin
9 to 10 50 Back 2012 39.25 Dylan Melin
9 to 10 100 Back 2010 1.30.64 Logan Miller
9 to 10 50 Breast 9/2013 42.69 Anthony Poleo
9 to 10 100 Breast 2010 1.43.5 Logan Miller
9 to 10 50 Fly 9/2013 41.13 Anthony Poleo
9 to 10 100 Fly 2010 1.35.69 Logan Miller
9 to 10 100 IM 2012 1.21.76 Dylan Melin
9 to 10 200 IM 2011 3.09.79 Dylan Melin
11 to 12 50 Free 1/2015 28.71 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 100 Free 9/2015 59.41 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 200 Free 1/2016 2:23.83 Alex Helwig
11 to 12 400 Free 1/2016 5:00.39 Alex Helwig
11 to 12 800 Free 2012 10.45.55 Robert Ross
11 to 12 1500 Free 1/2016 19:37.23 Alex Helwig
11 to 12 50 Back 1/2015 36.58 Alex Helwig
11 to 12 100 Back 9/2015 1:16.27 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 200 Back 2010 2.44.30 Logan Miller
11 to 12 50 Breast 2010 41.2 Logan Miller
11 to 12 100 Breast 9/2015 1:25.48 Anthony Poleo
11 to 12 200 Breast 1/2016 3:09.90 Alex Helwig
11 to 12 50 Fly 1/2015 33.81 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 100 Fly 9/2015 1:10.95 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 200 Fly 1/2015 2:55.59 Andrew Ross
11 to 12 100 IM 1/2015 1:15.29 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 200 IM 9/2015 2:37.27 JC LoVullo
11 to 12 400 IM 1/2016 5:50.26 Alex Helwig
13-14 50 Free 9/2016 24.92 JC LoVullo
13-14 100 Free 4/2016 56.82 JC LoVullo
13-14 200 Free Jan 14 2:08.93 Anderson Cline
13-14 400 Free Jan 14 4:39.48 Anderson Cline
13-14 800 Free Jan 14 9:23.53 Anderson Cline
13-14 1500 Free Jan 14 17:48.84 Anderson Cline
13-14 50 Back Jan-14 31.05 Robert Ross
13-14 100 Back 6/2014 1:09.42 Robert Ross
13-14 200 Back Jan-14 2:37.86 Robert Ross
13-14 50 Breast Jan-14 35.62 Anderson Cline
13-14 100 Breast 6/2017 1.14.71 JC LoVullo
13-14 200 Breast Jan-14 2:44.02 Anderson Cline
13-14 50 Fly Jan-14 32.79 Cooper Salmen
13-14 100 Fly 6/2017 1:02.86 JC LoVullo
13-14 100 IM 4/2016 1:06.73 JC LoVullo
13-14 200 IM 6/2014 2:29.07 Anderson Cline
13-14 400 IM Jan-14 05:15.13 Anderson Cline
15-Ov 50 Free 2005 24.65 Zach Birnbrich
15-Ov 100 Free 2005 54.99 Zach Birnbrich
15-Ov 200 Free 2005 2.01.75 Zach Birnbrich
15-Ov 400 Free 2011 4.33.15 Brian Moore
15-Ov 800 Free 1/2016 9:38.60 Brendan Sauer-Newell
15-Ov 1500 Free Jan-14 18:50.82 Dakota Rubie
15-Ov 50 Back 2009 28.84 Zach Birnbrich
15-Ov 100 Back 2005 1.02.86 Zach Birnbrich
15-Ov 200 Back 2010 2.32.82 Nick Badalamenti
15-Ov 50 Breast 11/2014 34.26 Cooper Salmen
15-Ov 100 Breast 6/2014 01:16.59 Dakota Rubie
15-Ov 200 Breast Jan-14 2:47.58 Dakota Rubie
15-Ov 50 Fly 2009 27.75 Zach Birnbrich
15-Ov 100 Fly 2005 1.02.92 Zach Birnbrich
15-Ov 200 Fly 2011 2.20.83 Brian V. Moore
15-Ov 100 IM 4/2016 1.01.11 Dakota Rubie
15-Ov 200 IM 6/2014 2:23.34 Dakota Rubie
15-over 400 IM 2011 5.14.86 Brian Moore
           
           
           

 

 

 
Partners
Anthem+Community+Center
Anthem+Community+Council
Boulder+Creek+Swim+Team
Swimming+World
Sponsors