Sponsors
Alumni

MAC... in College!

Class of 2018

Miller Browne (University of Wyoming)

Kyle Benjamin (Concordia University)

Kyle Gunzy (Loyola University)

Stefanie Walker (Hillsdale College)

Mackenzie Baird (New Mexico State University)

Olivia Grossklaus (Southern Methodist University)

Trey McDaniel (Fresno Pacific University)

Jake Zajdzinski (Drew University)

Kaden Miller (California State University Bakersfield)

Emily Thomas (Arizona Christian University)

Tai Combs (University of Arizona)

 

Class of 2017

Abbey Zajdzinski (University of Mary)

Luke Lyons (Brigham Young University)

Thomas Anderson (Lake Forest College)

Fallon Longfield (Lake Forest College)

Lauryn Baehr (Morningside College)

Stephen Dwyer (Lake Forest College)

Domenic Mazza (Union College)

 

Class of 2016

Bryce Kuchan (College of the Incarnate Word, Texas)

Max Wickens (Concordia Univ Ca)

Emily Sharpe (California Lutheran Univ)

 

Class of 2015

Jaren Hopkins (Univ of Ca Bakersfield)

Sarah Waldren (Univ of Texas Permian Basin)

Kayle Mashore (Adams State University, Colorado)

Miranda Krause (Springfield College, Massachusetts)

Shelby Quinn (Lindenwoof Univ, Missouri)

Easton Noel (College of Notre Dame, Ohio)

Jude Haycraft (College of Notre Dame, Ohio)

Kyle Zabokrtsky (US Coast Guard Academy, Connecticut)

Darian Faulkner (Arizona State (Water Polo))

Class of 2014
Ryan Blair (Cal Poly, San Luis Obispo)
Sydney Dahl (BYU)
Alora Foliaki (BYU)
Abigail Giles (BYU)
Jude Haycraft (College of Notre Dame, Euclid, OH)
Landon Longfield (Lake Forest College)
Franklin Manolio (Santa Rosa JC, Santa Rosa, CA)
Sydney Nelson (Adams State U., Almosa, CO)
Easton Noel (College of Notre Dame, Euclid, OH)
Laci Ploense (California Lutheran University)
Makenna Schmidgall (New York University)

 

Class of 2013
Courtney Johnson (U.  Texas at Permian Basin)
Seth Maddy (US Military Academy- West Point)
Marissa McCormack (Southwestern U., TX)
Hailey Naramore (US Coast Guard Academy)
Cody Newton (Ohio Northern U.)

Class of 2012
Aubree Allen (BYU)
Molly Elkins (NAU)
Trinity Frazee (NAU)
Anna Froemming (CSU East Bay)
Gabe Green (Lake Erie State College)
Tyler Guttmacher (U. Texas at Permian Basin)
Mikala Nelson (Concordia University, CA)
Payton Sorenson (BYU)

Class of 2011
Hugh Berryman (Pomona College)
John Dowd (U. of Wyoming)
Dion Nelson (US Military Academy)
Jake Stoll (St. Cloud State)

Class of 2010
Michael Knox (College of the Immaculate Word)
Breeja Larson (Texas A & M)

Class of 1996
Jessica Vipperman O'Donnell (UNLV)

Class of 1991
Trent Guerran (NAU)

Class of 1990
Nichol Anderson Dowell (BYU)
Carrie Berta
Charlene Bowser (Nebraska)
Genta Branstetter (NAU)
Eric Dimmery (U. of New Mexico)
Mike McQuitty, (U. of Arizona)

Class of 1989
Fort Guerran (ASU)
Neal Lichter

Meg Rich Zajdzinski (ASU, Colorado State)
David Pohlmann (UC Irvine, ASU)

Class of 1988
Kathy Pollard Nicholson (NAU)
Kendra Shirley Benedict (NAU)
Brad Treptow (New Mexico State)
Brian Treptow (U. of Arizona)

Class of 1987
Jason Anderson (Missouri State U.)
Chris Jantz (ASU)
Todd Merrill (ASU)

Class of 1985
Kent Nicholas (UC San Diego)

Where will MAC take YOU?

(We will continue to update these as we gather information!  If you have information for us please email Paul@mesaswims.com!