Background-image
Partners
Spare+Time+Clubs
Speedo
Von+Housen+Motors
Rio+Del+Oro+Raquet+Club
Diamond+Hills
Gold+River
Johnson+Ranch
Broadstone
Laguna+Creek+Racquet+Club
USA+Swimming+Make+A+Splash
USA+Swimming+Safe+Sport
Sponsors
Team Records

Updated 1/12/2018

Girls

 

 

SCY

 

 

Boys

 

 

 

8-under 25Y

 

 

 

Claire Pinson

14.33

2006

25 free

2014

14.15

Brady Calkins

Claire Pinson

31.35

2006

50 free

2014

30.59

Brady Calkins

Claire Pinson

1:07.31

2006

100 free

2015

1:07.14

Brady Calkins

Erica Jaffe

17.66

2015

25 back

2014

17.44

Brady Calkins

Lola Engel

38.98

2014

50 back

2014

36.55

Brady Calkins

Valarie Vong

19.24

2014

25 breast

2014

18.99

Oliver Serrao

Valarie Vong

42.71

2014

50 breast

2008

40.08

Benjamin Hayes

Valarie Vong

15.53

2014

25 fly

2015

15.29

Brady Calkins

Claire Pinson

36.23

2006

50 fly

2008

34.41

Benjamin Hayes

Claire Pinson

1:23.26

2006

100 IM

2015

1:18.76

Brady Calkins

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9-10 25Y

 

 

 

Erica Jaffe

26.62

2017

50 free

2016

27.71

Brady Calkins

Erica Jaffe

57.71

2017

100 free

2016

59.28

Brady Calkins

Julianna Gibson

2:05.99

2017

200 free

2016

2:07.91

Brady Calkins

Erica Jaffe

5:36.35

2017

500 free

2016

5:38.49

Brady Calkins

Erica Jaffe

30.50

2017

50 back

2016

31.72

Brady Calkins

Erica Jaffe

1:04.67

2017

100 back

2016

1:06.54

Brady Calkins

Erica Jaffe

37.54

2017

50 breast

2016

35.31

Oliver Serrao

Erica Jaffe

1:19.72

2017

100 breast

2007

1:17.28

Colton Remmert

Erica Jaffe

29.58

2017

50 fly

2016

29.61

Brady Calkins

Erica Jaffe

1:05.96

2017

100 fly

2016

1:06.38

Brady Calkins

Erica Jaffe

1:07.58

2017

100 IM

2016

1:08.34

Brady Calkins

Erica Jaffe

2:24.17

2017

200 IM

2016

2:29.01

Brady Calkins

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-12 25Y

 

 

 

Cynthia Tsay

24.69

2005

50 free

2004

24.74

Frank Roepke

Cynthia Tsay

53.84

2005

100 free

2006

53.51

Matthew Kane

Cynthia Tsay

1:56.89

2005

200 free

2011

1:55.42

Thomas Hall

Jessie Henson

5:14.08

2005

500 free

2011

5:06.03

Thomas Hall

Claire Pinson

11:00.85

2010

1000 free

2011

10:44.37

Thomas Hall

Claire Pinson

18:20.25

2010

1650 free

2010

17:54.17

Colton Remmert

Amber Myers

29.67

2015

50 back

2015

29.12

Wyatt Sherrets

Cynthia Tsay

1:02.15

2005

100 back

2010

1:05.20

Austin Rasmussen

Anna Shortley

2:18.97

2005

200 back

2006

2:19.52

Max Leon

Kristina Murphy

32.01

2013

50 breast

2014

31.11

Eric Fugit

Kristina Murphy

1:09.13

2013

100 breast

2014

1:09.84

Eric Fugit

Kristina Murphy

2:28.52

2013

200 breast

2014

2:36.85

Eric Fugit

Cynthia Tsay

27.40

2005

50 fly

2004

27.11

Frank Roepke

Cynthia Tsay

1:01.08

2005

100 fly

2010

1:00.82

Colton Remmert

Claire Pinson

2:12.60

2010

200 fly

2006

2:13.81

Matthew Kane

Cynthia Tsay

1:01.70

2005

100 IM

2004

1:00.41

Frank Roepke

Claire Pinson

2:17.80

2010

200 IM

2010

2:17.12

Colton Remmert

Claire Pinson

4:52.77

2010

400 IM

2010

4:45.14

Colton Remmert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-14 25Y

 

 

 

Tylee Schaedler-Harrison

24.65

2016

50 free

2011

23.29

Austin Rasmussen

Claire Pinson

53.33

2011

100 free

2011

50.88

Austin Rasmussen

Claire Pinson

1:51.66

2011

200 free

2013

1:48.42

Thomas Hall

Katrina Winsor

5:00.13

2005

500 free

2012

4:49.00

Thomas Hall

Claire Pinson

10:17.12

2011

1000 free

2009

10:04.73

Kurtis Gillespie

Katrina Winsor

17:42.74

2005

1650 free

2009

16:49.09

Kurtis Gillespie

Elizabeth Fugit

1:00.17

2014

100 back

2016

59.07

Colin O'Donnell

Katrina Winsor

2:11.31

2006

200 back

2013

2:09.45

Thomas Hall

Kristina Murphy

1:03.49

2015

100 breast

2017

1:00.82

Jake Reuter

Kristina Murphy

2:17.54

2015

200 breast

2017

2:10.91

Jake Reuter

Claire Pinson

58.35

2011

100 fly

2008

56.23

Matthew Kane

Claire Pinson

2:07.20

2011

200 fly

2013

1:59.43

Thomas Hall

Kristina Murphy

2:06.72

2015

200 IM

2017

2:03.29

Jake Reuter

Kristina Murphy

4:34.45

2005

400 IM

2017

4:20.61

Jake Reuter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15-16 25Y

 

 

 

Margaret Doolittle

23.79

2004

50 free

2012

21.04

Keegan Shuping

Margaret Doolittle

51.33

2004

100 free

2012

46.05

Keegan Shuping

Margaret Doolittle

1:52.07

2004

200 free

2012

1:40.85

Keegan Shuping

Kristina Murphy

5:00.18

2016

500 free

2011

4:41.18

Kurtis Gillespie

Kristina Murphy

10:44.69

2016

1000 free

2011

9:32.11

Kurtis Gillespie

Margaret Doolittle

18:01.51

2004

1650 free

2011

15:54.57

Kurtis Gillespie

Morgan McClure

57.58

2013

100 back

2012

51.71

Keegan Shuping

Morgan McClure

2:04.70

2013

200 back

2009

1:56.07

Steffen Hillmer

Kristina Murphy

1:01.83

2017

100 breast

2012

1:01.47

Justin Ly

Kristina Murphy

2:12.71

2017

200 breast

2005

2:14.87

Jonathan Tikhonov

Margaret Doolittle

56.31

2004

100 fly

2017

51.70

Benjamin Simpson

Margaret Doolittle

2:04.74

2004

200 fly

2011

1:54.26

Kurtis Gillespie

Kristina Murphy

2:01.75

2017

200 IM

2005

1:59.61

Jonathan Tikhonov

Kristina Murphy

4:21.80

2016

400 IM

2011

4:16.07

Kurtis Gillespie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17-18 25Y

 

 

 

Lizzie Menzmer

23.23

2017

50 free

2014

20.26

Keegan Shuping

Lizzie Menzmer

50.71

2017

100 free

2014

44.82

Keegan Shuping

AnnClaire MacArt

1:49.25

2014

200 free

2012

1:44.07

Sheldon Simas

AnnClaire MacArt

4:54.64

2014

500 free

2015

4:47.79

Matthew Lemire

Margaret Doolittle

10:32.61

2005

1000 free

2015

10:09.83

Matthew Lemire

Elizabeth Fugit

20:31.77

2016

1650 free

2015

16:51.16

Matthew Lemire

Morgan McClure

57.23

2013

100 back

2014

51.54

Keegan Shuping

Tina Reuter

2:02.10

2017

200 back

2015

2:00.91

Jesse Walker

Kristina Murphy 

1:02.50

2017

100 breast

2014

1:00.05

Keegan Shuping

Kristina Murphy

2:14.64

2017

200 breast

2010

2:10.75

Adam Ferguson

Lizzie Menzmer

54.93

2017

100 fly

2014

50.95

Keegan Shuping

Margaret Doolittle

2:02.56

2005

200 fly

2011

1:54.83

Adam Pinson

Kristina Murphy

2:01.22

2017

200 IM

2005

1:58.53

Jonathan Tikhonov

Tina Reuter

4:19.91

2017

400 IM

2011

4:11.44

Adam Pinson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls

 

 

LCM

 

 

Boys

 

 

 

8-under 50M

 

 

 

Claire Pinson

34.28

2006

50 free

2008

34.92

Benjamin Hayes

Claire Pinson

1:14.11

2006

100 free

2008

1:16.35

Benjamin Hayes

Sydney Turner/ Claire Pinson

44.89

2012/ 2006

50 back

2008

43.92

Benjamin Hayes

Claire Pinson

47.11

2006

50 breast

2008

47.27

Benjamin Hayes

Claire Pinson

40.74

2006

50 fly

2008

40.58

Benjamin Hayes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9-10 50M

 

 

 

Claire Pinson

31.27

2008

50 free

2005

31.59

Adam Pinson

Julianna Gibson

1:06.85

2017

100 free

2005

1:07.47

Adam Pinson

Julianna Gibson

2:21.81

2017

200 free

2005

2:29.22

Adam Pinson

Julianna Gibson

5:03.07

2017

400 free

2005

5:11.32

Adam Pinson

Claire Pinson

38.54

2008

50 back

2005

37.49

Adam Pinson

Claire Pinson

1:21.93

2008

100 back

2005

1:20.83

Adam Pinson

Christine Jung

43.77

2011

50 breast

2009

41.54

Benjamin Hayes

Claire Pinson

1:31.96

2008

100 breast

2007

1:29.85

Colton Remmert

Julianna Gibson

33.24

2017

50 fly

2007

34.66

Colton Remmert

Athena Lin

1:16.29

2014

100 fly

2007

1:16.14

Colton Remmert

Claire Pinson

2:47.25

2008

200 IM

2009

2:49.29

Benjamin Hayes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-12 50M

 

 

 

Cynthia Tsay

28.31

2004

50 free

2004

27.15

Frank Roepke

Claire Pinson

1:01.54

2010

100 free

2004

1:00.43

Frank Roepke

Claire Pinson

2:12.90

2005

200 free

2004

2:12.27

Frank Roepke

Claire Pinson

4:41.55

2010

400 free

2009

4:43.92

Colton Remmert

Claire Pinson

9:44.48

2010

800 free

2009

9:45.93

Colton Remmert

Claire Pinson

18:56.06

2010

1500 free

2009

18:39.66

Colton Remmert

Cynthia Tsay

33.80

2004

50 back

2004

32.16

Frank Roepke

Cynthia Tsay

1:10.86

2004

100 back

2004

1:11.44

Frank Roepke

Katrina Winsor

2:41.95

2004

200 back

2016

2:43.27

Darrian Chin

Kristina Murphy

36.04

2013

50 breast

2004

36.70

Frank Roepke

Kristina Murphy

1:18.09

2013

100 breast

2004

1:23.34

Frank Roepke

Kristina Murphy

2:53.30

2013

200 breast

2004

3:00.00

Andrew Fong

Cynthia Tsay

31.23

2004

50 fly

2004

29.18

Frank Roepke

Claire Pinson

1:07.57

2010

100 fly

2004

1:04.20

Frank Roepke

Claire Pinson

2:29.15

2010

200 fly

2007

2:37.04

Adam Pinson

Claire Pinson

2:32.81

2010

200 IM

2004

2:33.47

Frank Roepke

Claire Pinson

5:23.38

2010

400 IM

2009

5:33.40

Colton Remmert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-14 50M

 

 

 

Elizabeth Fugit

28.01

2013

50 free

2016

25.68

Ray Fitch

Claire Pinson

59.92

2011

100 free

2009

56.89

Adam Pinson

Claire Pinson

2:09.16

2011

200 free

2013

2:02.77

Thomas Hall

Claire Pinson

4:32.48

2011

400 free

2012

4:19.93

Thomas Hall

Claire Pinson

9:21.87

2011

800 free

2009

8:59.52

Kurtis Gillespie

Claire Pinson

18:01.87

2011

1500 free

2009

16:59.37

Kurtis Gillespie

Elizabeth Fugit

1:08.98

2013

100 back

2016

1:07.73

Colin O’Donnell

Katrina Winsor

2:31.68

2005

200 back

2013

2:30.04

Thomas Hall

Kristina Murphy

1:14.92

2014

100 breast

2015

1:14.91

Joseph Guzman

Kristina Murphy

2:40.69

2014

200 breast

2015

2:42.09

Joseph Guzman

Claire Pinson

1:06.58

2011

100 fly

2005

1:03.14

Frank Roepke

Claire Pinson

2:24.74

2011

200 fly

2009

2:18.35

Adam Pinson

Katrina Winsor

2:28.48

2005

200 IM

2005

2:24.31

Frank Roepke

Katrina Winsor

5:17.74

2005

400 IM

2009

5:02.76

Adam Pinson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15-16 50M

 

 

 

Margaret Doolittle

27.23

2004

50 free

2015

24.63

Alexander Chenkovich

Margaret Doolittle

58.12

2004

100 free

2012

53.80

Keegan Shuping

Kristina Murphy

2:08.57

2016

200 free

2011

1:58.08

Adam Pinson

Kristina Murphy

4:31.63

2016

400 free

2010

4:12.97

Kurtis Gillespie

Elizabeth Robinson

9:41.05

2017

800 free

2011

8:38.25

Kurtis Gillespie

Elizabeth Robinson

18:18.77

2017

1500 free

2011

16:15.68

Kurtis Gillespie

Morgan McClure

1:07.93

2012

100 back

2009

1:01.20

Steffen Hillmer

Morgan McClure

2:27.87

2012

200 back

2009

2:13.42

Steffen Hillmer

Kristina Murphy

1:12.12

2017

100 breast

2012

1:12.24

Justin Ly

Kristina Murphy

2:32.64

2017

200 breast

2016

2:35.66

Joseph Guzman

Margaret Doolittle

1:04.00

2004

100 fly

2017

59.73

Benjamin Simpson

Erin Crooks

2:25.00

2014

200 fly

2011

2:08.10

Kurtis Gillespie

Kristina Murphy

2:20.91

2016

200 IM

2010

2:19.90

Kurtis Gillespie

Kristina Murphy

5:00.02

2016

400 IM

2011

4:47.27

Kurtis Gillespie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17-18 50M

 

 

 

Margaret Doolittle

27.17

2005

50 free

2013

23.80

Keegan Shuping

Margaret Doolittle

59.08

2005

100 free

2014

52.67

Keegan Shuping

AnnClaire MacArt

2:07.44

2014

200 free

2013

1:58.57

Keegan Shuping

AnnClaire MacArt

4:27.06

2014

400 free

2005

4:22.14

Jonathan Tikhonov

Caroline Yarber

10:07.14

2005

800 free

2016

10:30.17

Owen Freiwald

Katrina Sudweeks

21:06.37

2016

1500 free

2015

18:11.58

Daniel Konieczny

Morgan McClure

1:06.88

2013

100 back

2013

59.46

Keegan Shuping

Morgan McClure

2:24.46

2013

200 back

2005

2:18.92

Jonathan Tikhonov

Kristina Murphy

1:11.75

2017

100 breast

2009

1:10.12

Ryan Hoy

Kristina Murphy

2:34.05

2017

200 breast

2010

2:33.27

Adam Ferguson

Margaret Doolittle

1:04.38

2005

100 fly

2010

56.94

Sheldon Simas

Margaret Doolittle

2:28.58

2005

200 fly

2012

2:10.03

Adam Pinson

Margaret Doolittle

2:20.79

2005

200 IM

2012

2:13.88

Adam Pinson

Kristina Murphy

4:58.23

2017

400 IM

2005

4:50.57

Jonathan Tikhonov