Background-image
Partners
Arena
Boys SCY Records

BAC Boys Short Course Yards Records Updated 01/26/20

6 & Under
Event Name Time
25 Free Ben Potter 21.37
50 Free Corban Lawrence 47.31
100 Free Ben Potter 1:48.32
25 Back Ian Belflower 23.53
50 Back Evan Graves 1:27.40
25 Breast Ian Belflower 27.00
50 Breast Sebastian Bochme 1:38.31
25 Fly  Ian Belflower 17.75
50 Fly    
100 I.M.    
7-8
Event Name Time
25 Free Corban Lawrence 17.27
50 Free Chase Nunley 36.92
100 Free Corban Lawrence 1:20.71
200 Free Ethan Tuey 3:12.03
500 Free    
25 Back Charlie Potter 22.59
50 Back Hunter Whitehead 50.37
100 Back    
25 Breast Eric Klang 21.66
50 Breast Eric Klang 51.27
100 Breast Corban Lawrence 2:00.19
25 Fly Eric Klang 19.78
50 Fly Charlie Potter 43.76
100 Fly    
100 I.M. Charlie Potter 1:39.23
200 I.M.    

9-10

Event Name Time
50 Free Charlie Potter 27.55
100 Free Charlie Potter 59.57
200 Free Charlie Potter 2:10.09
500 Free Corban Lawrence 5:50.31
50 Back Charlie Potter 33.30
100 Back Charlie Potter 1:07.30
50 Breast Charlie Potter 38.50
100 Breast Charlie Potter 1:20.25
50 Fly Charlie Potter 31.42
100 Fly Charlie Potter 1:05.67
100 I.M. Charlie Potter 1:08.82
200 I.M. Charlie Potter 2:26.79
11-12
Event Name Time
50 Free Charlie Potter 25.46
100 Free Charlie Potter 55.52
200 Free Charlie Potter 1:57.56
500 Free Charlie Potter 5:31.56
1000 Free Charlie Potter 11:30.37
1650 Free    
50 Back Charlie Potter 30.68
100 Back Charlie Potter 1:05.69
200 Back Charlie Potter 2:22.06
50 Breast Charlie Potter 33.99
100 Breast Charlie Potter 1:14.70
200 Breast Charlie Potter 2:36.19
50 Fly Charlie Potter 29.08
100 Fly Charlie Potter 1:01.41
200 Fly Charlie Potter 2:18.14
100 I.M. Charlie Potter 1:04.85
200 I.M. Charlie Potter 2:15.12
400 I.M. Charlie Potter 4:50.42
13-14
Event Name Time
50 Free Fernando Tello 23.70
100 Free Fernando Tello 51.80
200 Free Fernando Tello 1:54.45
500 Free Wyatt Suburu 5:02.52
1000 Free Wyatt Suburu 10:40.59
1650 Free Wyatt Suburu 17:44.51
100 Back Aiden Pike 57.64
200 Back Aiden Pike 2:08.28
100 Breast Sean Banks 1:07.64
200 Breast Sean Banks 2:28.46
100 Fly  Evan Rabanal 59.13
200 Fly Evan Rabanal 2:19.69
200 I.M. Sean Banks 2:11.98
400 I.M. Aiden Pike 4:43.84
15-16
Event Name Time
50 Free Samuel Carlson 22.08
100 Free Samuel Carlson 48.58
200 Free Colin Rabanal 1:49.07
500 Free Wyatt Suburu 4:53.21
1000 Free Wyatt Suburu 10:20.27
1650 Free Aiden Pike 17:55.98
100 Back Aiden Pike 52.27
200 Back Jom Sontamino 1:57.09
100 Breast Sean Banks 1:03.33
200 Breast Sean Banks 2:26.65
100 Fly Aiden Pike 51.62
200 Fly Aiden Pike 2:03.08
200 I.M. Evan Rabanal 1:59.36
400 I.M. Aiden Pike 4:20.99
17-18
Event Name Time
50 Free Evan Rabanal 22.00
100 Free Evan Rabanal 48.14
200 Free Andrew Hargis 1:44.65
500 Free Andrew Hargis 4:42.59
1000 Free Aiden Pike 10:25.81
1650 Free Aiden Pike 16:46.26
100 Back Aiden Pike 51.11
200 Back Aiden Pike 1:55.10
100 Breast Andrew Hargis 1:03.50
200 Breast Andrew Hargis 2:20.72
100 Fly Aiden Pike 49.55
200 Fly Aiden Pike 1:54.94
200 I.M. Evan Rabanal 1:53.14
400 I.M. Aiden Pike 4:13.74
Senior
Event Name Time
50 Free Evan Rabanal 22.00
100 Free Evan Rabanal 48.14
200 Free Andrew Hargis 1:44.65
500 Free Andrew Hargis 4:42.59
1000 Free Wyatt Suburu 10:20.27
1650 Free Aiden Pike 16:46.26
100 Back Aiden Pike 51.11
200 Back Aiden Pike 1:55.10
100 Breast Andrew Hargis 1:02.36
200 Breast Andrew Hargis 2:20.72
100 Fly Aiden Pike 49.55
200 Fly Aiden Pike 1:54.94
200 I.M. Evan Rabanal 1:53.14
400 I.M. Aiden Pike 4:13.74