Background-image
Partners
Arena
Boys LCM Records

BAC Boys Long Course Meters Records Updated 07/27/2019

Highlighted Rows indicate records that were broken at the most recent swim meet.

6 & Under
Event Name Time
50 Free Calvin Lawrence 1:08.94
100 Free Rowan Navarro 3:08.16
50 Back Evan Graves 1:23.23
100 Back    
50 Breast    
100 Breast    
50 Fly    
100 Fly    
7-8
Event Name Time
50 Free Chase Nunley 40.51
100 Free Chase Nunley 1:32.76
200 Free Ben Potter 3:51.54
50 Back Mason Gratt 54.50
100 Back Chase Nunley 2:07.62
50 Breast Jude Cheshire 1:00.07
100 Breast Chase Nunley 2:17.79
50 Fly Jude Cheshire 52.67
100 Fly    
200 I.M.    
9-10
Event Name Time
50 Free Charlie Potter 29.71
100 Free Charlie Potter 1:07.98
200 Free Charlie Potter 2:25.94
400 Free Charlie Potter 5:10.90
50 Back Charlie Potter 36.16
100 Back Charlie Potter 1:17.89
50 Breast Charlie Potter 43.23
100 Breast Charlie Potter 1:33.01
50 Fly Charlie Potter 34.76
100 Fly Charlie Potter 1:13.40
200 I.M. Charlie Potter 2:47.40
400 I.M. Charlie Potter 6:06.02
200 Breast Charlie Potter 3:17.85
200 Back Charlie Potter 2:49.83
200 Fly Charlie Potter 2:52.94
11-12
Event Name Time
50 Free Chase Gratt 30.22
100 Free Fernando Tello 1:05.29
200 Free Fernando Tello 2:19.16
400 Free Wyatt Suburu 4:56.21
800 Free Lennox Eckard 11:39.64
1500 Free Lennox Eckard 23:28.96
50 Back Aiden Eckard 36.75
100 Back Aidan Eckard 1:18.25
200 Back Wyatt Suburu 2:59.01
50 Breast Eric Klang 40.35
100 Breast Eric Klang 1:26.63
200 Breast Aidan Eckard 3:10.12
50 Fly Fernando Tello 35.24
100 Fly Fernando Tello 1:16.64
200 Fly Corban Lawrence 3:14.91
200 I.M. Eric Klang 2:45.45
400 I.M. Fernando Tello 6:01.85
13-14
Event Name Time
50 Free Jairus Alora 27.51
100 Free Chris Feola 1:00.27
200 Free Fernando Tello 2:11.51
400 Free Wyatt Suburu 4:44.05
800 Free Wyatt Suburu 9:41.46
1500 Free Wyatt Suburu 18.07.59
50 Back Lennox Eckard 39.08
100 Back Jairus Alora 1:13.80
200 Back Wyatt Suburu 2:37.45
50 Breast Lennox Eckard 39.08
100 Breast Sean Banks 1:17.28
200 Breast Sean Banks 2:46.13
100 Fly Matthew St. Claire 1:08.81
200 Fly Sean Banks 2:48.55
200 I.M. Fernando Tello 2:34.26
400 I.M. Sean Banks 5:16.10
15-16
Event Name Time
50 Free Jom Sontamino 25.58
100 Free Evan Rabanal 56.69
200 Free Andrew Hargis 2:02.26
400 Free Andrew Hargis 4:19.93
800 Free    
1500 Free Wyatt Suburu 17:42.50
50 Free Patrick Keaveny 46.57
100 Back Aiden Pike 1:00.43
200 Back Aiden Pike 2:24.30
50 Breast Patrick Keaveny 46.57
100 Breast Andrew Hargis 1:14.76
200 Breast Evan Rabanal 2:55.73
50 Fly Patrick Keaveny 39.29
100 Fly Aiden Pike 59.28
200 Fly Aiden Pike 2:18.89
200 I.M. Evan Rabanal 2:19.88
400 I.M. Aiden Pike 4:56.15
17-18
Event Name Time
50 Free Erik Wood 25.80
100 Free Evan Rabanal 55.54
200 Free Andrew Hargis 2:05.85
400 Free Aiden Pike 4:26.21
800 Free    
1500 Free Aiden Pike 17:39.18
100 Back Aiden Pike 1:00.26
200 Back Aiden Pike 2:18.84
100 Breast Andrew Hargis 2:47.71
200 Breast Evan Rabanal 2:44.84
50 Fly Esteban Robles 28.32
100 Fly Aiden Pike 56.84
200 Fly Aiden Pike 2:14.05
200 I.M. Evan Rabanal 2:16.17
400 I.M. Aiden Pike 4:54.00