Partners & Federations
FINA
UANA
ASTRAL+Pool+Fluidra
Antigua+and+Barbuda
Aruba
Bahamas
Barbados
BERMUDA
British+Virgin+Islands
Cayman+Islands
Costa+Rica
Cuba
Curacao
Dominica
Dominican+Republic
El+Salvador
Grenada
Guatemala
Haiti
Honduras
Jamaica
Mexico
Nicaragua
Puerto+Rico
Panama
St.+Kitts+and+Nevis
St.+Lucia
St.+Vincent+and+the+Grenadines
Trinidad+and+Tobago
Turks+and+Caicos+Islands
US+Virgin+Islands
TeamUnify
Hytek
Technical Committees

SWIMMING:

Executive Liaison    Sonia O'Neal   BAR

Chair          Jose de Jesus PUR

Secretary    Mario Williams GUA             

                  Jesus Quintero MEX           

                  Mancer Roberts BAH

                  Rodolfo Falcon CUB                                                

Special committee:

                   Marlin Tromp ARU      

                   Wendell Lai Hing TRI        

SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING: 

Executive Liaison    Maureen Croes     ARU

Chair          Stella Leslie ARU                 

Secretary   Marisol Vega PUR               

                  Sonia Cardenas MEX         

                  Rosa del Busto GUA           

                   Cristina Hiller CRC               

DIVING:

Executive Liaison   Rafael Radhames Tavarez  DOM

Chair          Rolando Ruiz CUB              

Secretary   Angelique Rodriguez PUR 

                  Katura Horton-Perinchief BER    

                  Juan Colin MEX         

                  Francisco Balbuena DOM   

WATER POLO:

Executive liaison  Ismael Gonzalez  GUA

Chair         Manuel de Jesus PUR        

Secretary  Wim Keman CUR                

                 Lance Rochester JAM        

                 Eder Rivera MEX                 

                 Eduardo Medina CUB         

OPEN WATER SWIMMING:

Executive Liaison   Lindsay Gillette  TRI

Chair        Tomas Haces CUB             

Secretary  Michael Lockwood CAY     

                 Morgan Toro PUR               

                 Marco Flores GUA               

                 Gladwin de Lanoi CUR