Lesson Schedule
Spring One 2020 - Steel Fitness Premier
             
Parent Child Sunday 4:30 Maggie 5:30 Maggie      
             
Parent Child Bubblers Saturday 10:00 Cara        
             
Parent Child Wetheads Saturday 10:30 Cara        
             
Pre School Beg Sunday 2:30 Trixy 3:00 Ollie 3:30 Trixy 4:00 Ollie  
  Monday 5:00 Ollie 5:45 Liliana      
  Tuesday 5:00 Sarina        
  Friday 3:30 Ollie        
             
Pre School Int Sunday 2:30 Cathy 3:00 Trixy 3:30 Ollie 4:00 Liliana 5:00 Maggie
  Monday 5:15 Liliana 5:30 Ollie      
  Tuesday 5:00 Trixy 5:30 Sarina      
  Wednesday 5:15 Sarena        
             
Pre School Adv Sunday 2:00 Trixy 3:00 Liliana 3:30 Cathy 4:00 Trixy 5:00 Cathy
  Monday 4:30 Ollie        
  Tuesday 6:00 Sarina        
  Wednesday 4:45 Sarina        
             
Level 1/2 Sunday 3:00 Cathy 3:30 Liliana 4:30 Trixy 5:00 Liliana 5:30 Liliana
  Monday 4:30 James 6:15 Liliana      
  Tuesday 4:30 Trixy 5:30 Trixy      
  Wednesday 5:45 Sarina        
             
Level 3 Sunday 2:15 Liliana 4:00 Cathy 4:45 Ollie 5:30 Ollie  
  Monday 6:00 Eric 6:45 Liliana      
  Tuesday 6:00 Trixy        
  Saturday 11:00 Emma        
             
Level 4 Sunday 10:45 James 12:15 James 2:15 Ryan 3:45 Ryan 4:45 Ryan
  Monday 5:15 Eric 6:00 Ollie 6:45 Eric    
  Tuesday 5:00 Ollie        
  Friday 4:00 Ollie        
  Saturday 11:45 Emma        
             
Level 5 Sunday 11:30 James 2:15 Ollie 3:00 Ryan    
  Monday 5:15 Sam        
  Tuesday 5:45 Ollie        
  Saturday 12:45 Emma        
             
Level 6 Sunday 2:15 Kera 2:45 Sam 4:30 Sam 5:30 Kera  
  Friday 5:30 Ollie        
  Saturday 1:30 Emma        
             
Level 7 Sunday 2:00 Sam 3:30 Sam 5:00 Mya 5:15 Sam  
  Monday 5:15 Annika 6:00 Sam      
  Wednesday 5:15 James        
  Friday 6:00 Marty        
             
Level 8/10 - Lap Pool Sunday 2:45 Mya 4:15 Kera      
  Monday 6:45 Sam        
             
Bridge One- SFP Sunday 5:00 James        
  Monday 5:45pm James        
             
Bridge Two - SFP Sunday 5:45 James        
             
Bridge Two - EHS Tuesday 4:45pm James        
  Thursday 4:45pm James        
             
Adult Group Lessons Sunday 4:15 James        
  Monday 6:30 James