Background-image
Partners
Dia+De+Los+Muertos
Monster+Polo
TYR
Commerce+Aquatics+Swim+Team
Left+Coast+Sports
Water+Polo+Coaches+Association
US+Club+Championships
California+Cup+League
Practice Groups & Times

 Swim Team Practice Groups and Practice Times

Coach Eli's 1st Group 
M/W/F - 4pm - 5:30pm  (1.5 hours)

Aguirre, Elijah Martinez, Alyssa
Contreras, Gustavo Monreal, Aaliyah
Contreras, Nathan Rebollo, Daniel
Garcia, Julian Reyes, Julian
Mani, Yair Rojas Aguayo, Rodrigo

 

 

 

 

 

Coach Omar's 1st Group 
M/W/F - 4pm - 5:30pm   (1.5 hours) 

Aguilar, Viana Ibanez-Aguayo, Emmanuel
Cardenas, Liam Magana, Samantha
Cruz, Itzel Moon, Jacob
Escobar, Dannielynn Puche, Marcus
Gomez, Xavier Ramirez, Saory

 

 

 

 

 

Coach Eli's 2nd Group 
M/W/F - 5:30pm - 7:15pm   (1.75 hours)

Aguilar, Kaylee Mena, Rodrigo
Aguirre, Ethan Ramirez, Amelie
Bazulto, Lorelei Ramirez, Lorenzo
Espinoza, Diana Ramirez, Mia
Gonzalez, Kirra Ramos, Angel
Huacuja, Matthew Reyes, Daniel
Huacuja, Sydney Reyes, Ruby
Lopez, Lillah Rouse, Aaron
Loya, Isabella Ruiz, Miguel
Loya, Valentina Saavedra, JJ
Magana, Anabell Solis, Aylin
Magana, Casey Solis, Josmar
Manzo, Mariela Vicoria, Valente
Martinez, Alani Zacarias, Natalia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Coach Omar's 2nd Group 
M/W/F - 5:30pm - 7:30pm   (2.0 hours)

Alvarez, Victoria Martinez, Katie
Carcamo, Melvin Moran, Matthew
Cardenas, Ivan Ocampo, Olivia
Cooper, Rocco Orozco, Salma
Cruz, Sofia Ramirez, Brianna
De La Mora, Ethan Rouse, Alyson
Espinosa, Nathalie Sanchez, Citlalli
Fierro, Marcus Suarez, Jason
Mani, Berlynn Velazquez, Lexi
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Coach Kevin's 1st Group 
M/W/F - 4:00 - 6:30pm   (2.5 hours)

Barragan, Reyna Ibarra, Myah
Julia, Becerra Limon, Angelica
Colon, Jacob Martinez, Michael
Cruz, Billy Martinez, Nathan
Cruz, Gisselle Martinez, Sofia
Cruz, Victoria Orellana, Nikolas
Fierro, Marissa Robles, Timothy
Garcia, Lissandro Solorzano, Adam
Gimenez, Alexsa Valente, Alyssa
Gonzalez, Aleaha Valente, Christopher
Hernandez, Annabelle Valente, Nicholas
Ibarra, Alyah Velazquez, Julissa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Coach Kevin's 2st Group 
M/W/F - 5:00pm - 7:30pm  (2.5 hours)

Barragan, Casey Moreno, Destiny
Becerra, Bianca Naranjo, Veralie
Bravo, Naomi Ocampo, Nicolas
Cruz, Nicholas Ortega, Sophia
De La Mora, Alia Padilla, Nicholas
De La Mora, Memo Silva, Erika
Garcia, Leonardo Silva, Jayda
Heredia Viteri, Kelly Solorzano, Mia
Longoria, Naz Torres, Fernando
Longoria, Julianna Torres, Leonardo
Mena, Juan Vargas, Jimena
Mendoza, Saul Vargas, Juliana
Moreno, Delilah Zacarias, Camila