Background-image
Partners
Y+Logo
Connecticut+Swimming
Arena
Elsmore+Swim+Shop
Team Records-Long Course

Team Records Updated as of 11/18/2020

 

8 and Under Records
Girls   Boys
Year Time Name Events Name Time Year
19 39.07L L. Levitt 50 Free J.Haley 37.30L 15
19 1:29.84L L. Levitt 100 Free J.Haley 1:20.76L 15
19 3:09.00L L. Levitt 200 Free J.Haley 3:06.07L 15
17 7:39.81L M.Hite 400 Free      
13 45.47L J. Cassone 50 Back J.Haley 44.27L 15
15 1:39.02L S. Haley 100 Back J.Haley 1.36.16 15
19 3:56.57L L. Levitt 200 Back T. Huang 3:52.89 19
19 52.96L L. Levitt 50 Breast E.Trygg 52.45L 16
09 2:00.09L L. Levitt 100 Breast B.Wu 1.59.50L 14
15 47.07L S. Haley 50 Fly J.Haley 39.61L 15
15 2:07.61L S. Haley 100 Fly J.Haley 1.32.39L 15
13 3:48.49L J. Cassone 200 IM J.Haley 3:39.65L 15
      200 Medley Relay       
      200 Free Relay      

 

 

 

 

9-10 Records
Girls   Boys
Year Time Name Events Name Time Year
15 32.38L K.Couture 50 Free J.Haley 29.77L 17
14 1:11.36L A.Pastushan 100 Free J.Haley 1:03.43L 17
15 2:35.83L J.Cassone 200 Free J.Haley 2:20.38L 17
14 5:34.20L A.Pastushan 400 Free

A.Piccin

4:54.87L 17
07 36.66L K.Moss 50 Back J.Haley 35.53L 17
14 1:19.89L A.Pastushan 100 Back M. Telesco 1:17.78 19
19 3:01.25L M. Nurenburg 200 Back A. Piccin 2:51.82 17
05 38.06L Kaylin Moss 50 Breast D.Duryea 41.53L 04
05 1:22.62L Kaylin Moss 100 Breast B.Wu 1:34.64L 16
16 3:26.99L A.Bleil 200 Breast B.Ehret 3:57.87L 12
10 35.31L R.Brode 50 Fly J.Haley 31.89L 17
14 1:23.44L A.Pastushan 100 Fly J.Haley 1:10.24L 17
05 2:54.62L Kaylin Moss 200 IM J. Haley 2:48.22L 17
14 2:38.10L A. Roldan
P.Davis
J.Cassone
A.Pastushan
200 Medley Relay

J. Haley
A. Piccin
H. Jang
B. Nagle

2:32.11L 17
17 6:00.22L

E.Williams
M.Ward
S.Haley
J.Levitt

400 Medley Relay


H.Jang
A.Piccin
J.Haley
B.Nagle

5:32.38L 17
14 2:16.86L A.Roldan
P.Davis
J.Cassone
A.Pastushan
200 Free Relay J. Haley
A. Piccin
E. Trygg
H. Jang
2:11.01L 17
14 5:08.34L A.Pastushan
A.Roldan
P.Davis
J.Cassone
400 Free Relay

J. Haley
A. Piccin
B. Nagle
H. Jang

4:49.05L 17

 

 

11-12 Records
Girls   Boys
Year Time Name Events Name Time Year
17 28.55L J. Cassone 50 Free J. Haley 26.90 19
17 1:02.59L J. Cassone 100 Free J. Haley 56.71 19
08 2:24.07L E.Jones 200 Free J.Haley 2:03.12L 19
03 4:59.02L A.Thomas 400 Free J.Haley 4:22.56L 19
19 11:05.85L L. Dunn 800 Free J. Haley 9:46.25L 19
      1500 Free J. Haley 19:24.77 19
17 31.59L J.Cassone 50 Back D.Durryea 30.75L 06
17 1:07.86L J.Cassone 100 Back D.Durryea 1:06.40LL 06
16 2:27.30L A.Pastushan 200 Back A. Piccin 2:25.99 19
06 34.21L Kaylin Moss 50 Breast D.Durryea 35.80L 06
06 1:15.70L Kaylin Moss 100 Breast C.Higgins 1:18.66L 05
06 2:42.81L Kaylin Moss 200 Breast C.Higgins 2:53.10L 05
12 30.38L R.Brode 50 Fly B. Wu 28.95L 18
12 1:08.84L R.Brode 100 Fly J.Haley 1:01.80L 19
16 2:44.58L A.Pastushan 200 Fly J.Haley 2:18.34L 19
03 2:35.63L A.Thomas 200 IM J.Haley 2:18.39L 18
19 5:58.62L S. Haley 400 IM J. Haley 5:08.65 19
17 2:12.34L

J. Cassone
K. Couture
A. El Hattib
K. Haley

200 Medley Relay B.Wu
J.Haley
A.Piccin
E.Gerner
2:11.72L 18
17 4:51.65L

J. Cassone
K. Couture

L. Rivas
K. Haley

400 Medley Relay

H. Jang
J. Haley
A. Piccin
E. Huang

4.46.90L 19
16 1:58.89L R.Nieto
E.Xia
J.Cassone
A.Pastushan
200 Free Relay J.Haley
E.Gerner
A.Piccin
B.Wu
1:55.91L 18
16 4:21.66L J.Cassone
E.Xia
R.Nieto
A.Pastushan
400 Free Relay

B.Wu
A.Piccin
E.Gerner
J.Haley

4:12.11L 18

 

 

13-14 Records
Girls   Boys
Year Time Name Events Name Time Year
11 27.80L K.Moss 50 Free D.Duryea 25.70L 08
18 1:00.43L H.Saunders 100 Free B. Madan 55.86L 19
17 2:14.07L M.Haley 200 Free B.Madan 2:04.08 19
18 4:40.60L A.Pastushan 400 Free M.Watson 4:26.45L 05
17 9:46.88L M. Haley 800 Free M.Watson 9:17.48L 05
17 18:37.89L M.Haley 1500 Free K. Anbar 17:27.56 19
11 31.39L K.Moss 50 Back D.Duryea 30.12L 08
15 1:06.63L I.Anbar 100 Back D.Duryea 1:04.52L 08
18 2:19.81L A.Pastushan 200 Back D.Duryea 2:19.30L 07
05 35.46L C.Sparks 50 Breast C.Higgins 33.10L 06
06 1:15.40L E.Weir 100 Breast C.Higgins 1:08.06L 07
14 2:50.27L E.Colwell 200 Breast C.Higgins 2:28.73L 07
05 29.00L P.Sullivan 50 Fly A.Wolff 27.51L 08
05 1:04.57L P.Sullivan 100 Fly B. Wu 1:01.02L 19
19 2:29.66L K. Haley 200 Fly B. Ehret 2:17.80L 17
15 2:32.21L I.Anbar 200 IM C.Higgins 2:17.64L 07
18 5:20.55 A.Pastushan 400 IM C.Higgins 4:52.98L 07
17 2:10.57L A. Pastushan
R. Nieto
M. Haley
P. Volpe
200 Medley Relay

J. Nagle
K. Anbar
B. Wu
B. Madan

2:01.84L 19
17 4:49.82L A. Pastushan
R. Nieto
M. Haley
P. Volpe
400 Medley Relay

J. Nagle
D. Mascarinas
B. Wu
J. Rosseel

4.25.71L 19
18 1:56.42L H.Saunders
K.Haley
S.Mascarinas
A.Pastushan
200 Free Relay

D. Mascarinas
J. Rosseel
E. Gerner
B. Madan

1:49.11L 19
18 4:10.92L

J. Cassone
S.Mascarinas
A.Pastushan
H.Saunders

400 Free Relay

B.Madan
B. Wu
J. Rosseel
D. Mascarinas

3:57.10L 19
18 9:00.70L

H.Saunders
J.Cassone
S.Mascarinas
A.Pastushan

800 Free Relay

B. Wu
K. Anbar
D. Mascarinas
B. Madan

8:40.90L 19

 

15-18 Records
Girls   Boys
Year Time Name Events Name Time Year
11 26.60L M. Rusch 50 Free J. Forese 23.67L 12
15 58.14L K.Colwell  100 Free J.Forese 51.74L 11
15 2:06.83L L. Rutledge 200 Free J. Forese 1:54.46 11
15 4:28.20L L.Rutledge 400 Free S.Skaperdas 4:16.34L 13
19 9:18.58L I. Anbar 800 Free D.Healy 8:45.97L 07
03 17:56.77L A.Villarreal 1500 Free T.Healy 16:49.13L 07
11 31.39L K. Moss 50 Back I. Robert 28.14L 12
03 1:04.45L A.Villarreal 100 Back M.Kotlyar 1:01.04L 18
18 2:18.95L I.Anbar 200 Back T.Healy 2:12.14L 07
14 33.96L E.O'Hare 50 Breast M. Kotlyar 29.85L 19
16 1:12.84L E.Colwell 100 Breast C.Higgins 1:04.39 08
12 2:34.58L Kaylin Moss 200 Breast C.Higgins 2:19.59L 08
15 28.71L M.Egan 50 Fly P.Colwell 25.78L 19
12 1:02.16L M.Rusch 100 Fly P.Colwell 55.94L 19
12 2:21.59L M.Rusch 200 Fly P.Colwell 2:06.98L 19
17 2:22.42L E.Colwell 200 IM J.Santoro 2:10.67L 12
16 5:07.98L E.Colwell 400 IM T.Healy 4:36.60L 07
18 2:04.02L

I.Anbar
L.Colwell
M.Haley
C.Sweeney

200 Medley Relay I. Robert
J. Santoro
A. Wolff
J. Forses
1:48.15L 11
18 4:27.49L I.Anbar
L.Colwell
A.Conte
C.Sweeney
400 Medley Relay R.Ettinger
M. Kotlyar
B. Ehret
P. Colwell
4:04.50L 19
15 1:48.05L K.Colwell
L. Rutledge
L. O'Hare
M. Egan
200 Free Relay J. Potter
I. Robert
J. Santoro
J. Forese
1:36.67L 11
15 3:58.43L K.Cowell
M. Egan
L. O'Hare
L. Rutledge 
400 Free Relay J. Potter
A. Wolff
J. Santoro
J. Forese
3:33.60L 11
15 8:50.87L L.Rutledge
M.Egan
K.Colwell
C.Sweeney
800 Free Relay

J.Potter
A.Wolff
J.Santoro
J.Forese

7:59.11L 11