Greenwood+Physical+Therapy
Ingersoll+Auto
Swimtacular
Club+recognition+level+1
The+Y
USA+Swimming
CT+Swimming
Facebook
Rapid+Wristbands
iTown+Apparel
Speedo
Twitter
Sponsors
Team Records

RYWC MAKO SWIM CLUB

SHORT COURSE YARDS TEAM RECORDS

INDIVIDUAL EVENTS


 

Girls

8 & Under

Boys

Year

Name

Time

Event

Time

Name

Year

93

Jessica Hauser

14.06

25yd Free

14.31

Timothy Regan

13

94

Jennifer Pittman

30.78

50yd Free

31.01

William Regan

09

15

Kelly Buban

1:14.34

100yd Free

1:07.77

William Regan

09

15

Kelly Buban

2:46.39

200yd Free

2:28.17

William Regan

09

     

500yd Free

6:25.69

William Regan

09

94

Jennifer Pittman

16.59

25yd Back

15.11

Timothy Joyce

08

15

Ingrid Janney

38.92

50yd Back

39.65

Daniel Li

15

15

Ingrid Janney

1:21.31

100yd Back

1:21.54

William Regan

09

11

Lily Van Der Kroef

19.49

25yd Breast

18.50

C. Brown

88

15

Kelly Buban

46.57

50yd Breast

41.24

William Regan

09

06

Hannah Makris

1:43.78

100yd Breast

1:28.05

William Regan

09

97

Kira Wallace

16.32

25yd Fly

15.34

Timothy Regan

12

01

Kathleen Marrese

38.45

50yd Fly

37.62

William Regan

09

00

Kathleen Marrese

1:29.20

100yd Fly

1:25.70

William Regan

09

94

Jennifer Pittman

1:19.85

100yd IM

1:16.60

William Regan

09

15

Chelsea James

3:51.43

200yd IM

2:45.54

William Regan

09

 

Girls

9-10

Boys

Year

Name

Time

Event

Time

Name

Year

11

Maddie O’Leary

27.20

50yd Free

27.37

Gavin Vesey

18

11

Maddie O’Leary

59.91

100yd Free

59.02

Gavin Vesey

18

11

Maddie O’Leary

2:15.39

200yd Free

2:04.59

Gavin Vesey

18

17

Brianna Deierlein

5:58.41

500yd Free

5:41.94

William Regan

11

17

Ingrid Janney

32.92

50yd Back

32.96

Thomas Horan

10

17

Ingrid Janney

1:07.45

100yd Back

1:08.78

William Regan

11

16

Ingrid Janney

2:35.87

200yd Back

2:37.79

Michael Li

09

09

Amelia Bullock

35.37

50yd Breast

34.65

Bobby Regan

18

09

Amelia Bullock

1:18.23

100yd Breast

1:15.87

Bobby Regan

18

08

Amelia Bullock

3:11.51

200yd Breast

2:52.00

Bobby Regan

18

14

Amanda Neeb

31.64

50yd Fly

30.78

Jimmy Gaston

01

17

Ingrid Janney

1:10.96

100yd Fly

1:09.84

Joseph Shine

12

16

Ingrid Janney

2:51.00

200yd Fly

2:56.60

Ryan O’Leary

11

17

Ingrid Janney

1:11.49

100yd IM

1:08.07

Gavin Vesey

18

17

Ingrid Janney

2:33.34

200yd IM

2:25.87

William Regan

11

 

Girls

11-12

Boys

Year

Name

Time

Event

Time

Name

Year

11

Kira Page

25.67

50yd Free

24.33

Colin Decker

11

11

Kira Page

54.87

100yd Free

50.85

Ian Lee

17

17

Olivia Herbert

2:02.36

200yd Free

1:51.67

Ian Lee

17

13

Maddie O’Leary

5:29.40

500yd Free

5:01.55

Ian Lee

17

17

Sarah Falder

11:46.03

1000yd Free

10:52.74

Ian Lee

17

17

Sarah Falder

19:28.46

1650yd Free

18:23.44

William Regan

13

15

Leiya Istambouli

30.19

50yd Back

28.25

Joseph Shine

14

11

Kira Page

1:00.78

100yd Back

1:00.46

Michael Li

12

11

Kira Page

2:14.31

200yd Back

2:06.97

Kristofer Janney

18

17

Olivia Herbert

32.24

50yd Breast

30.99

Michael Li

12

17

Olivia Herbert

1:10.23

100yd Breast

1:06.01

Michael Li

12

17

Olivia Herbert

2:30.67

200yd Breast

2:24.81

Michael Li

11

16

Amanda Neeb

27.32

50yd Fly

26.74

Ian Lee

17

16

Amanda Neeb

1:02.16

100yd Fly

57.83

Ian Lee

17

13

Maddie O’Leary

2:18.86

200yd Fly

2:08.17

Ian Lee

17

15

Anna Weinstein

1:04.47

100yd IM

1:01.50

Andrew Yu

16

17

Olivia Herbert

2:16.57

200yd IM

2:07.60

Kristofer Janney

18

17

Olivia Herbert

5:00.23

400yd IM

4:37.13

Kristofer Janney

18

 

Girls

13-14

Boys

Year

Name

Time

Event

Time

Name

Year

13

Kira Page

23.94

50yd Free

22.40

Ian Lee

18

13

Kira Page

50.88

100yd Free

48.48

Ian Lee

18

10

Maddie Smart

1:50.93

200yd Free

1:46.48

Ian Lee

18

10

Maddie Smart

5:03.49

500yd Free

4:51.74

Nick Falder

16

11

Courtney Regan

10:55.57

1000yd Free

9:52.94

Nick Falder

16

18

Sarah Falder

18:13.24

1650yd Free

16:25.96

Nick Falder

16

13

Kira Page

57.02

100yd Back

56.73

Jeff Ragatz

13

13

Kira Page

2:06.41

200yd Back

1:58.32

Nick Miller

11

14

Emily Mendelson

1:06.75

100yd Breast

1:01.55

Anthony Daccache

17

14

18

Emily Mendelson

Olivia Herbert

2:25.18

200yd Breast

2:15.17

Anthony Daccache

17

13

Kira Page

57.03

100yd Fly

54.78

Ian Lee

18

18

Amanda Neeb

2:11.33

200yd Fly

2:04.14

Ian Lee

18

17

Anna Weinstein

2:09.28

200yd IM

2:03.18

Ian Lee

18

17

Anna Weinstein

4:36.19

400yd IM

4:25.23

William Regan

15

 

Girls

15-18

Boys

Year

Name

Time

Event

Time

Name

Year

14

Kira Page

23.59

50yd Free

21.55

Jeff Magin

12

15

Kira Page

49.72

100yd Free

47.02

Jeff Magin

12

16

Kira Page

1:48.44

200yd Free

1:42.33

L. De Souza

13

14

Kira Page

4:59.67

500yd Free

4:34.21

Ryan Murphy

13

13

Courtney Regan

10:21.73

1000yd Free

9:25.64

Nick Falder

18

17

Kesslyn Ward

17:33.08

1650yd Free

15:48.25

Nick Falder

18

14

Kira Page

55.44

100yd Back

52.94

L. De Souza

13

15

Kira Page

1:59.78

200yd Back

1:54.74

Jeff Ragatz

16

16

Grace Regan

1:04.57

100yd Breast

58.91

William Regan

18

16

Grace Regan

2:19.88

200yd Breast

2:03.97

William Regan

18

14

Kira Page

54.67

100yd Fly

51.42

Greg Krentsa

16

18

Madeline O’Connor

2:09.11

200yd Fly

1:54.60

Dawson Stout

17

18

Anna Weinstein

2:07.80

200yd IM

1:52.22

William Regan

18

18

Anna Weinstein

4:27.57

400yd IM

3:59.92

William Regan

18

 

***Last Updated 4/11/18***