Background-image
Sponsors
16-17 Meet Schedule & Results

The following meet schedule was voted and approved at the ND LSC House of Delegates Meeting April 10, 2016.

If you need to make a change to this meet schedule, please contact Janna Schill - ND LSC Age Group Chair.


 

2016-17 Short Course Schedule

2016

November 13 - West Fargo Flyers                 Meet Results (PDF)              Meet Results (Hytek)

November 20 - Minot Swim Club                   Meet Results (PDF)              Meet Results (Hytek)

November 18-20 FM Gators                          Meet Results (PDF)              Meet Results (Hytek)

December 3 - Mandan Marlins Swim Club    Meet Results (PDF)              Meet Results (Hytek)

December 4 - Aquastorm                              Meet Results (PDF)              Meet Results (Hytek)

December 10 - MSC - WSL Dual                 Meet Results (PDF)               Meet Results (Hytek)

December 10 - Red River Valley Wahoos    Meet Results (PDF)               Meet Results (Hytek)

December 11 - FM Gators Intrasquad          Meet Results (PDF)             Meet Results (Hytek)

2017

January 8 - ASK - Dagny Knutson               Meet Results (PDF)             Meet Results (Hytek)

January 13-15  - Aquastorm CAT 5              Meet Results (PDF)             Meet Resuts (Hytek)

January 21-22 - Dickinson Dolphins             Meet Results (PDF)             Meet Results (Hytek)

January 21-22 - Jamestown JAWS               Meet Results (PDF)             Meet Results (Hytek)

January 28-29 - Minot Swim Club                 Sess.1 / Sess. 2 (PDF)             Meet Results (Hytek)

January 29 - FM Gators                               Meet Results (PDF)              Meet Results (Hytek)

February 11-12 - West Fargo Flyers           Meet Results (PDF)                    Meet Results (Hytek)

February 11-12 - Williston Sea Lions            Meet Results Sat / Sun (PDF)      Meet Results (Hytek)

February 18-19 - MMSC                                Meet Results (PDF)                    Meet Results (Hytek)

February 24-26 - RRV                                   Meet Results    (PDF)                   Meet Results (Hytek)

March 3 - UND                                              Meet Results (PDF)                       Meet Results (Hytek)

March 5 - Dickinson                                      Meet Results (PDF)                      Meet Results (Hytek)

March 10-11 - FM Gators                             Meet Results (PDF)                       Meet Results (Hytek)

March 11 - MSC                                           Meet Results (PDF)                        Meet Results (Hytek)

March 12 - WFF                                          Meet Results (PDF)                        Meet Results (Hytek)

March 17-19 - ND Short Course Championships - Meet Results (ALL)


2017 Long Course Season

June 2 - West Fargo Flyers                              Meet Results (PDF)                  Meet Results (Hytek)

June 3 - Aquastorm                                         Meet Results (PDF)                 Meet Results (Hytek)

June 7 - FM Gators                                         Meet Results  (PDF)                Meet Results (Hytek)

June 10-11:  RRV                                            Meet Results  (PDF)                Meet Results (Hytek)

June 16-17 - Mandan Marlins                         Meet Results (PDF)                  Meet Results (Hytek)

June 24-25 - Williston                                     Meet Results (PDF)                   Meet Results (Hytek)

July 5 - FM Gators                                           Meet Results (PDF)                  Meet Results (Hytek)

July 8-9:  MSC                                                 Meet Results (PDF)                   Meet Results (Hytek)

July 9 - RRV                                                   Meet Results (PDF)                   Meet Results (Hytek)

July 15-16 - Aquastorm

July 22 - RRV

July 28-30 - ND Long Course Championship