Background-image
Sponsors
18-19 Meet Schedule

Meets bid and approved at the Spring HOD meeting held in Fargo in May 2018.

 

Short Course Season (SC)

November 11 - 2018                              AQST - Umary Invitational

                                                               WFF

November 15                                         WSL - Orange and Blue I Squad

November 16-17-18                               FMY Gators

November 18                                         Minot Pentathalon

December 1                                           MMSC

December 2                                           AQST - Stevie Steele Memorial Invitational

December 8                                           WSL - Minot Dual

                                                               RRV - Santa Invite

December 9                                           FMY - I Squad

                                                               WFF - Isquad

2019

January 5                                                DDST - Winter Freeze

January 6                                                ASK - Dagny Knutson Classic

January 12 - 13                                       JAWS Invitational

January 18-19-20                                    AQST Cat 5 Invitational

January 26-27                                         Minot Winter Fun

January 27                                              FMY PreGroundhog Days Invitational

Feb 2-3                                                    WSL Invitational

Feb 8-10                                                  WFF

Feb 16-17                                                MMSC

Feb 22-24                                                RRV

March 2                                                    WSL - Last Chance

March 3                                                    DDST

                                                                 WFF

March 8-9                                                 FMY

March 9                                                    Minot Last Chance

March 10                                                  JAWS

March 15-16-17                                       SC State Championship Meet - West Fargo

 

Long Course

June 1                                                     AQST - Early Bird

June 5                                                     FMY

June 8-9                                                  WSL Invite

June 9                                                     WFF Flyers

June 14-15-16                                         NLSA Invite

June 22                                                   MSC

June 22-23                                             RRV

July 3                                                      FMY

July 6                                                      MMSC

July 6-7                                                   WFF P/F

July 12-13-14                                          AQST

July 20                                                    RRV

July 26-27-28                                          LC State

August 1-4                                               CZ 14 & U Championship - West Fargo