Background-image
2017-2018 Tsunami Team Sponsors
EPNO
Supplemental+Staffing
Wilkinson%27s
Laundry+Express
Champlin+Architecture
Sponsors
LCM Team Records

8 & Under Long Course Team Records

 

Women

Time

Year

Event

Men

Time

Year

Lauren Sullivan

35.93

2008

50 Free

Dillon Hong

38.93

2009

Lauren Sullivan

1:20.69

2008

100 Free

Isaac Grinberg

1:26.42

2010

Michelle Filanovsky

3:00.69

1998

200 Free

Billy Magginis

3:13.37

2000

 

 

 

400 Free

Isaac Grinberg

7:09.70

2010

Ali Sellick

44.20

2003

50 Back

Billy Magginis

45.47

2000

Michelle Filanovsky

1:47.37

1998

100 Back

Billy Magginis

1:37.06

2000

Michelle Filanovsky

50.06

1998

50 Breast

Eric Futscher

49.73

2003

Michelle Filanovsky

1:56.40

1998

100 Breast

Dillon Hong

1:56.54

2009

      200 Breast Ian Kondalski 4:37.17 2012

Lauren Sullivan

43.35

2008

50 Fly

Kyle Hudson

43.29

2012

Michelle Filanovsky

1:49.89

1998

100 Fly

Isaac Grinberg

1:44.32

2010

Michelle Filanovsky

3:26.03

1998

200 IM

Billy Magginis

3:31.18

2000

 

3:11.46

1998

200 Free Relay

Isaac Grinberg

Jason Mefferd

TJ Haselman

Dillon Hong

3:03.76

2009

 

3:28.37

1998

200 Medley Relay

 

 

2000

 

9-10 Long Course Team Records

 

Women

Time

Year

Event

Men

Time

Year

Alex Smale

31.65

2006

50 Free

Isaac Grinberg

30.82

2012

Julia Beer

1:10.89

2014

100 Free

Isaac Grinberg

1:09.08

2014

Michelle Filanovsky

2:36.67

2000

200 Free

Kyle Hudson

2:32.80

2012

Michelle Filanovsky

5:38.35

2000

400 Free

RJ Kondalski

5:49.98

2010

Lauren Sullivan

35.93

2010

50 Back

Kyle Hudson

36.40

2014

Julia Beer

1:20.08

2014

100 Back

Kyle Hudson

1:20.47

2014

 Julia Beer

 3:07.36

2014 

200 Back

Kyle Hudson

3:02.07

2014

Michelle Filanovsky

43.61

2000

50 Breast

RJ Kondalski

43.53

2010

Melanie Futscher

1:35.42

2000

100 Breast

RJ Kondalski

1:37.91

2010

Tina Freel 4:02.74 2014 200 Breast Zach McClellan 3:51.62 2012

Julia Beer

34.48

2014

50 Fly

Isaac Grinberg

33.32

2012

Julia Beer

1:17.31

2014

100 Fly

Isaac Grinberg

1:17.54

2012

Julia Beer

2:58.08

2014

200 IM

Kyle Hudson

2:54.00

2014

 

2:20.71

1999

200 Free Relay

 

2:22.35

1998

 

2:42.87

1999

200 Medley Relay

Kyle Hudson

Josh Van Cott

Justin Whitman

Jack Rust 

2:43.70

1998

11-12 Long Course Team Records

 

Women

Time

Year

Event

Men

Time

Year

Julia Beer

28.86

2016

50 Free

Isaac Grinberg

25.79

2014

Lauren Sullivan

1:02.80

2012

100 Free

Isaac Grinberg

57.80

2014

Lauren Sullivan

2:18.39

2012

200 Free

Isaac Grinberg

2:06.74

2014

Lauren Sullivan

4:52.40

2012

400 Free

Isaac Grinberg

4:45.52

2013

Shannon Hambro

10:22.12

2007

800 Free

Jaden Brookens 

10:36.49

2015 

Ashley Hartung 21:07.07 2014 1500 Free Isaac Grinberg 20:27.25

2013

Lauren Sullivan

32.40

2012

50 Back

Isaac Grinberg

31.87

2014

Lauren Sullivan

1:09.35

2012

100 Back

Isaac Grinberg

1:11.51

2014

Julia Beer

2:32.26

2016

200 Back

RJ Kondalski

2:38.78

2012

Kayla Lehman

36.13

2006

50 Breast

Jack Van Cott

34.14

2015

Kayla Lehman

1:19.57

2006

100 Breast

Jack Van Cott

1:14.42

2015

Kaylee Szymanski

3:05.20

2017

200 Breast

Josh Van Cott

2:47.89

2017

Julia Beer

29.79

2016

50 Fly

Isaac Grinberg

27.54

2014

Julia Beer

1:05.55

2016

100 Fly

Isaac Grinberg

1:01.20

2014

Julia Beer

2:33.81

2016

200 IM

Isaac Grinberg

2:24.63

2014

Ali Sellick

Emily Norton

Alex Smale

Shannon Hambro

2:05.17

2007

200 Free Relay

Isaac Grinberg

Jaden Brookens

Jack Van Cott

Nate Smith

1:56.62

2014

Shannon Hambro

Alex Smale

Emily Norton

Ali Sellick

4:37.53

2007

400 Free Relay

Isaac Grinberg

​Jaden Brookens

Jack Van Cott

Nate Smith 

4:22.44

2014

Paige Black

Leah Smith

Julia Beer

Zoe Briggs

2:19.52

2016

200 Medley Relay

Nate Smith

Jack Van Cott

Isaac Grinberg

Jaden Brookens 

2:14.63

2014

Paige Black

Leah Smith

Julia Beer

Zoe Briggs

5:08.68

2016

400 Medley Relay

 Nate Smith

Jack Van Cott

​Isaac Grinberg

Jaden Brookens

 

5:00.30

2014

 

13-14 Long Course Team Records

 

Women

Time

Year

Event

Men

Time

Year

Rachael Dzierzak

28.17

2008

50 Free

Isaac Grinberg

24.73

2016

Rachael Dzierzak

1:01.21

2008

100 Free

Isaac Grinberg

55.19

2016

Mikayla Murphy

2:10.45

2011

200 Free

Isaac Grinberg

2:04.86

2015

Mikayla Murphy

4:34.60

2011

400 Free

Connor Herman

4:26.98

2008

Stephanie Futscher

10:01.80

2002

800 Free

Connor Herman

9:21.79

2008

Shannon Hambro

19:16.09

2008

1500 Free

Connor Herman

17:42.45

2008

Lauren Sullivan

1:06.73

2013

100 Back

RJ Kondalski

1:03.82

2014

Lauren Sullivan

2:23.85

2013

200 Back

Connor Herman

2:19.28

2008

Kotone Pax

1:17.66

2014

100 Breast

Jack VanCott

1:09.13

2017

Kotone Pax

2:47.37

2014

200 Breast

Jack VanCott

2:31.68

2017

Julia Beer

1:04.69

2017

100 Fly

Isaac Grinberg

58.22

2016

Julia Beer

2:31.50

2017

200 Fly

Isaac Grinberg

2:19.57

2016

Rachael Dzierzak

2:29.59

2008

200 IM

Blake Whitman

2:23.29

2015

Mikayla Murphy

5:16.71

2011

400 IM

Connor Herman

5:03.33

2008

Rachael Dzierzak

Missy Lankard

Shannon Hambro

Kayla Lehman

1:58.36

2008

200 Free Relay

Blake Whitman

Sam Curran

Andrew Beer

RJ Kondalski

1:49.98

2014

Rachael Dzierzak

Shannon Hambro

Kayla Lehman

Kylie Dickman

4:18.32

2008

400 Free Relay

Blake Whitman Andrew Beer Zach McClellan Isaac Grinberg

3:53.21

2015

Shannon Hambro

Kylie Dickman

Lindsey Myers

Rachael Dzierzak

9:35.77

2008

800 Free Relay

Connor Herman

John Cameron

Eric Hipp

Kavin Parekh

9:00.26

2007

Missy Lankard

Kayla Lehman

Karissa Gordon

Rachael Dzierzak

2:10.31

2008

200 Medley Relay

RJ Kondalski

Sam Curran

Blake Whitman

Andrew Beer

1:58.81

2014

Lauren Sullivan 

Kotone Pax

Sabrina Smith

Emma Klostermeyer 

4:52.77

2013

400 Medley Relay

RJ Kondalski

Sam Curran

Blake Whitman

Andrew Beer

4:21.72

2014

 

15 & Over Long Course Team Records

 

Women

Time

Year

Event

Men

Time

Year

LesLee Winfield

27.57

2007

50 Free

Isaac Grinberg

24.37

2017

LesLee Winfield

1:01.11

2007

100 Free

RJ Kondalski

53.63

2017

Laura Guinness

2:14.31

2008

200 Free

Trevor Santornino

1:59.62

2009

Mikayl Murphy

4:38.05

2014

400 Free

Mike Pelechaty

4:19.46

2007

Karen Borysiak

10:07.19

2005

800 Free

Mickey McGoldrick

9:03.59

2010

Kylie Dickman

19:01.15

2009

1500 Free

Mickey McGoldrick

17.02.59

2010

Lauren Sullivan

1:06.71

2015

100 Back

RJ Kondalski

57.77

2017

Mikayla Murphy

2:23.79

2014

200 Back

RJ Kondalski

2:07.29

2017

Rachael Dzierzak

1:14.11

2009

100 Breast

Jake Epperson

1:05.89

2008

Rachael Dzierzak

2:43.20

2009

200 Breast

Sam Curran

2:25.29

2016

Rachael Dzierzak

1:07.69

2010

100 Fly

Isaac Grinberg

56.78

2017

Stephanie Futscher

2:28.68

2003

200 Fly

Trevor Santornino

2:11.95

2009

Rachel Dzierzak

2:28.14

2009

200 IM

Jake Epperson

2:10.00

2008

Mikayla Murphy

5:13.47

2014

400 IM

Jake Epperson

4:45.85

2007

Rachael Dzierzak

Missy Lankard

Shannon Hambro

Kayla Lehman

1:58.36

2008

200 Free Relay (Open)

Eric Hipp

Amos Yeung

Trevor Santornino

Connor Herman

1:43.79

2009

Rachael Dzierzak

Ellen Dzierzak

Ali Sellick

Annie MacKay

4:11.63

2009

400 Free Relay (Open)

Eric Hipp

Connor Herman

Kavin Parekh

Trevor Santornino

3:50.50

2009

Kylie Dickman

Rachel Dzierzak

Ellen Dzierzak

Annie MacKay

9:06.21

2009

800 Free Relay (Open

Connor Herman

Trevor Santornino

Eric Hipp

Adam Smale

8:18.30

2009

Missy Lankard

Rachael Dzierzak

Karissa Gordon

Ellen Dzierzak

2:09.64

2009

200 Medley Relay (Open)

Aaron Yeung

David Bradfield

Amos Yeung

Kavin Parekh

1:57.36

2009

Missy Lankard

Rachael Dzierzak

Annie MacKay

Ellen Dzierzak

4:39.04

2009

400 Medley Relay (Open

Andrew Beer

Sam Curran

Campbell Fisher

Blake Whitman

4:14.01

2017