Background-image
Partners
360+Project+Management
HPS+Construction
Hillsboro+Pump+Supply
Four+Seasons
Elk+Cove
Rotary
AmazonSmile
NW+Swim+Shop
Arena
SwimOutlet.com
Donate+Now
Sponsors
11-12 SCY Top 10
Rank Date   Time Event Time   Date
1 2006 Sharon Rooker 26.02 50 Freestyle 24.79 Alex Steiner 2016
2 2015 Alex Moehnke 27.28 50 Freestyle 24.89 Aaron Young 2006
3 2013 Daphne Janko 27.29 50 Freestyle 25.06 Daniel Rooker 2003
4 2015 Brandy Urstadt 27.48 50 Freestyle 25.89 Ryan Parker 1980
5 2013 Cali Rowland 27.54 50 Freestyle 26.08 Gage Pittman 2012
6 2017 McKenzie Brennan 28:00 50 Freestyle 26.54 Gabriel Rooker 2006
7 2015 Brandy Urstadt 28.31 50 Freestyle 26.56 Theron Shiel 2011
8 1996 Chelsea Keown 28.38 50 Freestyle 26.72 Jonathan Rooker 2004
9 2000 Cassy Barnett 28.62 50 Freestyle 26.86 Zachary Anderon 2011
10 2015 Emily Munjar 28.67 50 Freestyle 26.87 Derek Rose 1995
               
               
               
1 2005 Sharon Rooker 57.37 100 Freestyle 53.78 Alex Steiner 2016
2 2013 Cali Rowland 59.43 100 Freestyle 55.31 Daniel Rooker 2003
3 2015 Brandy Urstadt 59.49 100 Freestyle 55.73 Jonathan Rooker 2004
4 1997 Chelsea Keown 59.53 100 Freestyle 56.49 Albert Cho 1999
5 2013 Daphne Janko 1:00.49 100 Freestyle 56.52 Ryan Parker 1980
6 2015 Alex Moehnke 1:02.04 100 Freestyle 56.71 Aaron Young 2006
7 1975 Dori Burlingham 1:02.10 100 Freestyle 57.15 Gabriel Rooker 2006
8 2010 Jessica Bohms 1:02.34 100 Freestyle 58.71 Zachary Anderson 2011
9 2014 Jordan Bohms 1:02.47 100 Freestyle 59.56 Derek Rose 1995
10 2017 McKenzie Brennan 1:02.49 100 Freestyle 59.70 Robb Bauer 1975
               
               
               
1 2006 Sharon Rooker 2:04.18 200 Freestyle 1:55.94 Alex Steiner 2016
2 2017 Phoebe Janko 2:06.15 200 Freestyle 2:00.65 Jonathan Rooker 2004
3 1997 Chelsea Keown 2:09.50 200 Freestyle 2:01.26 Ryan Parker 1980
4 2015 Brandy Urstadt 2:10.18 200 Freestyle 2:08.10 Robb Bauer 1975
5 2015 Emily Munjar 2:13.30 200 Freestyle 2:08.26 Daniel Rooker 2002
6 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 2:13.39 200 Freestyle 2:09.42 Aaron Young 2006
7 2013 Daphne Janko 2:16.11 200 Freestyle 2:10.88 Gabriel Rooker 2006
8 2011 Cali Rowland 2:16.38 200 Freestyle 2:11.01 Derek Rose 1995
9 2015 Alex Moehnke 2:16.80 200 Freestyle 2:11.49 Zachary Anderson 2011
10 1997 Astra Cho 2:18.07 200 Freestyle 2:11.80 Geoff Faris 1973
               
               
               
1 2017 Phoebe Janko 5:39.13 500 Freestyle 5:22.69 Alex Steiner 2016
2 2005 Sharon Rooker 5:40.44 500 Freestyle 5:26.75 Jonathan Rooker 2004
3 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 5:50.23 500 Freestyle 5:40.17 Daniel Rooker 2002
4 1997 Chelsea Keown 5:51.49 500 Freestyle 5:46.01 Gabriel Rooker 2005
5 2013 Daphne Janko 5:56.26 500 Freestyle 5:51.75 Theron Shiel 2011
6 2009 Oriene Shiel 6:01.62 500 Freestyle 5:52.93 Owen Shiel 2007
7 2013 Cali Rowland 6:05.70 500 Freestyle 5:58.87 Trevor McGougan 2011
8 2015 Emily Munjar 6:05.93 500 Freestyle 6:02.61 Cody Parks 2006
9 2009 Alondra Martinez 6:07.72 500 Freestyle 6:04.90 Aaron Young 2006
10 2014 Brandy Urstadt 6:12.23 500 Freestyle 6:07.67 Hunter Bartoo 2014
               
               
               
1 2013 Phoebe Janko 11:39.12 1000 Freestyle 10:57.16 Alex Steiner 2015
2 2013 Cali Rowland 12:08.16 1000 Freestyle 11:23.28 Jonathan Rooker 2004
3 2008 Oriene Shiel 12:09.78 1000 Freestyle 11:34.57 Gabriel Rooker 2006
4 2008 Amelia Steinfeld 12:21.32 1000 Freestyle 12:28.62 Theron Shiel 2011
5 2013 Daphne Janko 12:31.65 1000 Freestyle 12:34.50 Zachary Anderson 2011
6 2013 Jordan Bohms 12:43.55 1000 Freestyle 12:34.77 Owen Shiel 2007
7 2017 Hannah Bartoo 13:45.84 1000 Freestyle 12:35.95 Trevor McGougan 2011
8 2008 Hannah Woods 14:06.34 1000 Freestyle 12:41.73 Aaron Young 2006
9 2018 Kiera Hundley 14:17.96 1000 Freestyle 12:46.23 Hunter Bartoo 2014
10 2010 Jessica Bohms 14:21.73 1000 Freestyle 12:51.40 Aden McDonald 2018
               
               
               
1 2005 Sharon Rooker 19:11.214 1650 Freestyle 19:14.36 Alex Steiner 2015
2 1979 Nancy Kemper 20:07.40 1650 Freestyle 19:15.56 Daniel Rooker 2002
3 2013 Daphne Janko 20:10.58 1650 Freestyle 19:28.33 Jonathan Rooker 2003
4 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 20:34.77 1650 Freestyle 19:34.92 Gabriel Rooker 2005
5 2015 Brandy Urstadt 21:06.85 1650 Freestyle 19:59.12 Trevor McGougan 2011
6 2015 Emily Munjar 21:29.00 1650 Freestyle 20:22.29 Aaron Young 2006
7 2017 Phoebe Janko 22:03.95 1650 Freestyle 20:25.94 Owen Shiel 2007
8 2008 Oriene Shiel 22:09.49 1650 Freestyle 20:42.76 Theron Shiel 2010
9 2008 Alondra Martinez 22:19.67 1650 Freestyle 21:35.23 Zachary Anderson 2010
10 2017 Ashley Aguilera 23:32.12 1650 Freestyle 22:00.53 Tim Sandage 2006
               
               
               
1 2006 Sharon Rooker 29.96 50 Backstroke 28.95 Aaron Young 2006
2 2015 Alex Moehnke 30.41 50 Backstroke 29.28 Alex Steiner 2015
3 2015 Emily Munjar 31.29 50 Backstroke 30.15 Daniel Rooker 2003
4 2013 Cali Rowland 31.74 50 Backstroke 30.58 Jonathan Rooker 2004
5 2017 Phoebe Janko 32.15 50 Backstroke 31.12 Gage Pittman 2012
6 1997 Astra Cho 32.50 50 Backstroke 31.20 Gabriel Rooker 2006
7 2015 Brandy Urstadt 32.76 50 Backstroke 31.21 Albert Cho 1999
8 2013 Daphne Janko 33.21 50 Backstroke 31.28 Derek Rose 1995
9 2008 Amelia Steinfeldt 33.24 50 Backstroke 31.93 Zachary Anderson 2011
10 2000 Cassy Barnett 33.38 50 Backstroke 32.63 Ian Harwood 1997
               
               
               
1 2006 Sharon Rooker 1:05.38 100 Backstroke 1:02.06 Alex Steiner 2015
2 2015 Alex Moehnke 1:06.87 100 Backstroke 1:02.99 Jonathan Rooker 2004
3 2015 Emily Munjar 1:08.51 100 Backstroke 1:04.20 Daniel Rooker 2003
4 2015 Brandy Urstadt 1:09.97 100 Backstroke 1:05.25 Aaron Young 2006
5 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 1:10.43 100 Backstroke 1:07.66 Derek Rose 1995
6 2012 Cali Rowland 1:11.49 100 Backstroke 1:09.73 Gage Pittman 2011
7 2018 Kiera Hundley 1:11.70 100 Backstroke 1:09.90 Chris Doyle 1978
8 1997 Chelsea Keown 1:11.88 100 Backstroke 1:10.20 Zachary Anderson 2011
9 2000 Cassy Barnett 1:12.25 100 Backstroke 1:10.69 Cody Parks 2006
10 2009 Alondra Martinez 1:13.53 100 Backstroke 1:11.60 Gabriel Rooker 2005
               
               
               
1 2005 Sharon Rooker 2:20.10 200 Backstroke 2:10.92 Alex Steiner 2016
2 2015 Alex Moehnke 2:28.48 200 Backstroke 2:15.68 Jonathan Rooker 2004
3 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 2:29.44 200 Backstroke 2:19.31 Aaron Young 2006
4 2013 Jordan Bohms 2:37.45 200 Backstroke 2:22.68 Gabriel Rooker 2006
5 2009 Alondra Martinez 2:37.64 200 Backstroke 2:31.58 Zachary Anderson 2011
6 2008 Oriene Shiel 2:40.05 200 Backstroke 2:32.80 Cody Parks 2005
7 2012 Daphne Janko 2:40.69 200 Backstroke 2:33.34 Andeas Jorgensen 2008
8 2012 Cali Rowland 2:43.06 200 Backstroke 2:42.04 Gage Pittman 2012
9 2009 Jessica Bohms 2:46.46 200 Backstroke 2:42.83 Theron Shiel 2010
10 2009 Hannah Woods 2:47.08 200 Backstroke 2:44.04 Kyle Butcher 2004
               
               
               
1 2013 Cali Rowland 31.72 50 Breastroke 31.50 Gabriel Rooker 2006
2 2006 Sharon Rooker 34.33 50 Breastroke 33.99 Ian Harwood 1997
3 1996 Chelsea Keown 35.74 50 Breastroke 34.39 Alex Steiner 2015
4 1994 Emily Harwood 35.92 50 Breastroke 34.43 Jonathan Rooker 2004
5 1997 Astra Cho 35.96 50 Breastroke 35.02 Ryan Parker 1980
6 2008 Oriene shiel 36.44 50 Breastroke 35.79 Hudson Bakke 2018
7 2015 Brandy Urstadt 36.52 50 Breastroke 35.81 Daniel Rooker 2002
8 2015 Alex Moehnke 37.69 50 Breastroke 35.82 Nate Bryson 1992
9 1975 Dori Burlingham 38.00 50 Breastroke 36.01 Preston Mueller 2018
10 1995 Amy Sample 38.38 50 Breastroke 37.07 Oliver Burton 1996
               
               
               
1 2013 Cali Rowland 1:09.69 100 Breastroke 1:09.59 Gabriel Rooker 2006
2 2005 Sharon Rooker 1:14.20 100 Breastroke 1:12.25 Ryan Parker 1980
3 1996 Chelsea Keown 1:17.91 100 Breastroke 1:13.91 Alex Steiner 2016
4 2000 Laura Keown 1:19.10 100 Breastroke 1:16.20 Paul Gollender 1971
5 1995 Emily Harwood 1:19.50 100 Breastroke 1:16.60 Geoff Faris 1973
6 2008 Oriene Shiel 1:19.66 100 Breastroke 1:16.63 Daniel Rooker 2003
7 1975 Dori Burlingham 1:20.90 100 Breastroke 1:16.68 Jonathan Rooker 2004
8 2014 Brandy Urstadt 1:21.11 100 Breastroke 1:19.03 Nate Bryson 1992
9 2015 Alex Moehnke 1:22.57 100 Breastroke 1:19.17 Hudson Bakke 2018
10 1980 Erin King 1:24.54 100 Breastroke 1:19.40 Tom Gamble 1969
               
               
               
1 2013 Cali Rowland 2:31.42 200 Breastroke 2:30.74 Gabriel Rooker 2006
2 2005 Sharon Rooker 2:41.42 200 Breastroke 2:40.49 Jonathan Rooker 2004
3 2009 Oriene Shiel 2:49.84 200 Breastroke 2:41.66 Alex Steiner 2016
4 2012 Jordan Bohms 3:04.71 200 Breastroke 2:52.38 Hudson Bakke 2018
5 2006 Jami Kenny 3:07.42 200 Breastroke 2:59.30 Theron Shiel 2011
6 2009 Alondra Martinez 3:07.49 200 Breastroke 3:06.08 Owen Shiel 2007
7 2015 Louise Brenner 3:13.46 200 Breastroke 3:06.38 Aaron Young 2006
8 2010 Malu Romero 3:13.76 200 Breastroke 3:09.46 Cody Parks 2005
9 2012 Daphne Janko 3:17.22 200 Breastroke 3:09.51 Tim Sandage 2007
10 2009 Jessica Bohms 3:18.29 200 Breastroke 3:12.00 Tyler Harwood 2006
               
               
               
1 2015 Brandy Urstadt 28.63 50 Butterfly 26.82 Alex Steiner 2016
2 2013 Cali Rowland 28.86 50 Butterfly 27.20 Aaron Young 2006
3 2005 Sharon Rooker 29.22 50 Butterfly 27.22 Daniel Rooker 2003
4 2018 Kiera Hundley 30.21 50 Butterfly 27.92 Derek Rose 1995
5 2017 Phoebe Janko 30.26 50 Butterfly 28.10 Ryan Parker 1980
6 1996 Chelsea Keown 30.63 50 Butterfly 28.33 Albert Cho 1999
7 2014 Jordan Bohms 30.92 50 Butterfly 28.72 Gabriel Rooker 2006
8 2015 Emily Munjar 31:09 50 Butterfly 29.21 Jonathan Rooker 2004
9 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 31.93 50 Butterfly 29.85 Jacob Cockeram 2005
10 1994 Emily Harwood 32.65 50 Butterfly 30.66 Theron Shiel 2011
               
               
               
1 2006 Sharon Rooker 1:04.49 100 Butterfly 59.48 Alex Steiner 2016
2 2015 Brandy Urstadt 1:04.84 100 Butterfly 1:00.55 Jonathan Rooker 2004
3 2017 Phoebe Janko 1:05.86 100 Butterfly 1:01.40 Ryan Parker 1980
4 2015 Emily Munjar 1:06.40 100 Butterfly 1:02.05 Daniel Rooker 2003
5 2013 Cali Rowland 1:06.54 100 Butterfly 1:03.51 Albert Cho 1999
6 1997 Chelsea Keown 1:07.09 100 Butterfly 1:03.78 Derek Rose 1995
7 1980 Erin King 1:07.68 100 Butterfly 1:04.03 Gabriel Rooker 2006
8 1979 Nancy Kemper 1:09.68 100 Butterfly 1:08.13 Jacob Cockeram 2004
9 2013 Daphne Janko 1:10.33 100 Butterfly 1:10.44 Ian Harwood 1997
10 1995 Emily Harwood 1:11.81 100 Butterfly 1:11.20 Robb Bauer 1975
               
               
               
1 2005 Sharon Rooker 2:30.76 200 Butterfly 2:22.04 Alex Steiner 2015
2 2015 Emily Munjar 2:31.96 200 Butterfly 2:23.94 Daniel Rooker 2003
3 2013 Cali Rowland 2:40.18 200 Butterfly 2:26.65 Jonathan Rooker 2004
4 2014 Brandy Urstadt 2:47.82 200 Butterfly 2:36.89 Gabriel Rooker 2006
5 2014 Jordan Bohms 2:50.67 200 Butterfly 2:50.93 Aaron Young 2006
6 2008 Oriene Shiel 2:54.95 200 Butterfly 2:52.90 Theron Shiel 2010
7 2008 Morgan Kenny 2:55.48 200 Butterfly 2:54.45 Owen Shiel 2007
8 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 2:55.99 200 Butterfly 3:05.76 Zachary Anderon 2010
9 2012 Daphne Janko 2:56.89 200 Butterfly 3:06.29 Trevor McGougan 2010
10 2017 Hannah Bartoo 3:04.47 200 Butterfly 2:13.30 Tim Sandage 2006
               
               
               
1 2005 Sharon Rooker 1:05.41 100 I.M. 1:02.64 Daniel Rooker 2003
2 2013 Cali Rowland 1:05.94 100 I.M. 1:02.94 Alex Steiner 2015
3 2015 Brandy Urstadt 1:06.68 100 I.M. 1:04.09 Gabriel Rooker 2006
4 1997 Chelsea Keown 1:09.13 100 I.M. 1:04.72 Aaron Young 2006
5 2015 Alex Moehnke 1:10.94 100 I.M. 1:05.75 Jonathan Rooker 2004
6 1995 Emily Harwood 1:11.63 100 I.M. 1:08.40 Robb Bauer 1975
7 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 1:11.70 100 I.M. 1:08.36 Derek Rose 1995
8 2000 Laura Keown 1:12.23 100 I.M. 1:08.80 Zachary Anderson 2011
9 2000 Cassy Barnett 1:12.35 100 I.M. 1:10.14 Theron Shiel 2011
10 2008 Oriene Shiel 1:12.46 100 I.M. 1:11.49 Ian Harwood 1997
               
               
               
1 2006 Sharon Rooker 2:18.72 200 I.M. 2:13.96 Ryan Parker 1980
2 2013 Cali Rowland 2:19.38 200 I.M. 2:16.23 Daniel Rooker 2003
3 1997 Chelsea Keown 2:28.03 200 I.M. 2:17.91 Jonathan Rooker 2004
4 2013 Daphne Janko 2:28.43 200 I.M. 2:18.17 Alex Steiner 2015
5 2015 Brandy Urstadt 2:28.51 200 I.M. 2:20.02 Gabriel Rooker 2006
6 1979 Nancy Kemper 2:29.79 200 I.M. 2:24.60 Robb Bauer 1975
7 2015 Alex Moehnke 2:31.97 200 I.M. 2:29.30 Geoff Faris 1973
8 2015 Emily Munjar 2:33.32 200 I.M. 2:29.43 Zak Longoria 2001
9 1995 Emily Harwood 2:34.03 200 I.M. 2:30.90 Steve Aina 1988
10 1980 Erin King 2:34.44 200 I.M. 2:31.56 Derek Rose 1994
               
               
               
1 2013 Cali Rowland 5:02.49 400 I.M. 4:53.36 Jonathan Rooker 2004
2 2004 Sharon Rooker 5:06.99 400 I.M. 5:05.24 Daniel Rooker 2002
3 2013 Daphne Janko 5:17.74 400 I.M. 5:08.86 Albert Cho 1999
4 2015 Alex Moehnke 5:20.82 400 I.M. 5:11.63 Aaron Young 2006
5 2008 Oriene Shiel 5:25.81 400 I.M. 5:15.37 Gabriel Rooker 2006
6 2009 Alondra Martinez 5:27.82 400 I.M. 5:21.12 Theron Shiel 2011
7 2017 Phoebe Janko 5:28.26 400 I.M. 5:32.35 Cody Parks 2006
8 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 5:36.35 400 I.M. 5:34.784 Owen Shiel 2007
9 2013 Jordan Bohms 5:40.49 400 I.M. 5:38.04 Kyle Butcher 2004
10 2006 Jami Kenny 5:51.64 400 I.M. 5:38.85 Trevor McGougan 2011
               
               
               
1 2013 Cali Rowland Daphne Janko Daisy Hernandez Jordan Bohms 1:57.12 200 Freestyle Relay 1:51.11 Zachary Anderson Gage Pittman Trevor McGougan Theron Shiel 2011
2 2015 Alex Moehnke Haley Nida Brandy Urstadt Emily Munjar 1:57.28 200 Freestyle Relay 1:53.34 Hudson Bakke Adam Jorgenson Preston Mueller Aden McDonald 2018
3 2009 Hannah Woods Alondra Martinez Morgan Kenny Amelia Steinfeldt 1:58.81 200 Freestyle Relay 1:54.27 Owen Shiel Aaron Young Cody Parks Gabriel Rooker 2006
4 2012 Jordan Bohms Olivia Bowne Samantha Bowne Cali Rowland 1:58.96 200 Freestyle Relay 1:55.87 Aaron Young Gabriel Rooker Josh Woods Owen Shiel 2006
5 2015 Nancy Kemper Cindy Johnson Erin King Amy Michalek 1:59.94 200 Freestyle Relay 2:00.83 Jonathan Rooker Erik Konrad Nathan Gullickson Daniel Rooker 2003
               
               
               
1 2013 Cali Rowland Jordan Bohms Daisy Hernandez Daphne Janko 4:18.23 400 Freestyle Relay 4:08.61 Hudson Bakke Adam Jorgenson Preston Mueller Aden McDonald 2018
2 2009 Hannah Woods Alondra Martinez Morgan Kenny Amelia Steinfeldt 4:19.89 400 Freestyle Relay 4:09.37 Aaron Young Gabriel Rooker Cody Parks Owen Shiel 2006
3 2012 Jordan Bohms Olivia Bowne Samantha Bowne Cali Rowland 4:24.07 400 Freestyle Relay 4:16.26 Gage Pittman Theron Shiel Trevor McGougan Zach Anderson 2011
4 2009 Oriene Shiel Alondra Martinez Hannah Woods Amelia Steinfeldt 4:32.80 400 Freestyle Relay 4:19.75 Aaron Young Owen Shiel Tim Sandage Gabriel Rooker 2006
5 2015 Morgan kenny Hannah Woods Hillary McCabe Emily Smith 5:15.22 400 Freestyle Relay 4:22.84 Jonathan Rooker Kyle Butcher Erik Konrad Daniel Rooker 2002
               
               
               
1 2015 Alex Moehnke Haley Nida Brandy Urstadt Emily Munjar 2:08.31 200 Medley Relay 2:05.46 Aaron Young Gabriel Rooker Cody Parks Owen Shiel 2006
2 2013 Daphne Janko Cali Rowland Jordan Bohms Daisy Hernandez 2:12.46 200 Medley Relay 2:09.38 Hudson Bakke Adam Jorgenson Preston Mueller Aden McDonald 2018
3 2012 Olivia Bowne Cali Rowland Samantha Bowne Jordan Bohms 2:12.83 200 Medley Relay 2:09.69 Aaron Young Gabriel Rooker Nate Jones Owen Shiel 2006
4 2009 Hannah Woods Alondra Martinez Amelia Steinfeldt Morgan Kenny 2:14.87 200 Medley Relay 2:12.18 Aaron Young Gabriel Rooker Nate Jones Owen Shiel 2006
5 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt Oriene Shiel Alondra Martinez Hannah Woods 2:15.16 200 Medley Relay 2:12.35 Zachary Anderson Theron Shiel Trevor Mcgougan Gage Pittman 2011
               
               
               
1 2015 Alex Moehnke Haley Nida Brandy Urstadt Emily Munjar 4:45.21 400 Medley Relay 4:40.31 Aaron Young Gabriel Rooker Cody Parks Owen Shiel 2006
2 2012 Olivia Bowne Cali Rowland Samantha Bowne Jordan Bohms 4:51.23 400 Medley Relay 4:43.69 Hudson Bakke Adam Jorgenson Preston Mueller Aden McDonald 2018
3 2009 Hannah Woods Alondra Martinez Amelia Steinfeldt Morgan Kenny 5:03.92 400 Medley Relay 4:49.75 Aaron Young Gabriel Rooker Nathaniel Jones Owen Shiel 2006
4 2009 Hannah Woods Oriene Shiel Alondra Martinez Amelia Steinfeldt 5:08.84 400 Medley Relay 5:33.96 Andreas Jorgensen Tim Sandage Owen Shiel Austin Smith 2007
5         5:34.28 Janosz Dewberry Zak Longoria Daniel Rooker Kyle Gustafson 2002