Background-image
Partners
360+Project+Management
HPS+Construction
Hillsboro+Pump+Supply
Four+Seasons
Elk+Cove
Rotary
NW+Swim+Shop
Ask+the+Coaches
Arena
SwimOutlet.com
Donate+Now
Sponsors
11-12 LC Top 10
1 2005 Sharon Rooker 31.12 50 Freestyle 27:93 Alex Steiner 2015
2 2015 Brandy Urstadt 31.81 50 Freestyle 29.00 Jonathan Rooker 2004
3 2013 Cali Rowland 31.83 50 Freestyle 29.04 Daniel Rooker 2002
4 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 31.99 50 Freestyle 29.14 Gabriel Rooker 2006
5 2013 Daphne Janko 32.01 50 Freestyle 29.25 Albert Cho 1999
6 1975 Faith Van Nice 32.10 50 Freestyle 29.27 Gage Pittman 2012
7 1996 Chelsea Keown 32.71 50 Freestyle 29.75 Aaron Young 2007
8 2010 Jessica Bohms 32.77 50 Freestyle 30.02 Zachary Anderson 2011
9 1997 Astra Cho 33.12 50 Freestyle 30.03 Ryan Parker 1979
10 2015 Alex Moehnke 33.37 50 Freestyle 31.08 Theron Shiel 2011
               
               
               
1 2013 Cali Rowland 1:06.84 100 Freestyle 1:02.34 Jonathan Rooker 2004
2 2015 Brandy Urstadt 1:07.17 100 Freestyle 1:02.58 Alex Steiner 2015
3 2005 Sharon Rooker 1:08.90 100 Freestyle 1:03.55 Daniel Rooker 2002
4 2013 Daphne Janko 1:09.44 100 Freestyle 1:03.70 Gabriel Rooker 2006
5 1996 Chelsea Keown 1:10.71 100 Freestyle 1:04.56 Albert Cho 1999
6 1974 Faith Van Nice 1:11.40 100 Freestyle 1:05.04 Ryan Parker 1979
7 2015 Alex Moehnke 1:11.92 100 Freestyle 1:06.78 Zachary Anderson 2011
8 1974 Dori Burlingham 1:12.70 100 Freestyle 1:07.50 Robb Bauer 1974
9 2010 Jessica Bohms 1:12.81 100 Freestyle 1:07.72 Aaron Young 2006
10 2015 Emily Munjar 1:12.89 100 Freestyle 1:09.07 Trevor McGougan 2011
               
               
               
1 2013 Cali Rowland 2:27.60 200 Freestyle 2:14.72 Jonathan Rooker 2004
2 2013 Daphne Janko 2:29.09 200 Freestyle 2:16.77 Alex Steiner 2015
3 2005 Sharon Rooker 2:29.83 200 Freestyle 2:18.26 Daniel Rooker 2002
4 2015 Emily Munjar 2:32.07 200 Freestyle 2:18.97 Ryan Parker 1979
5 1979 Nancy Kemper 2:33.06 200 Freestyle 2:22.07 Gabriel Rooker 2006
6 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 2:33.91 200 Freestyle 2:24.57 Albert Cho 1999
7 2015 Brandy Urstadt 2:33.76 200 Freestyle 2:24.90 Robb Bauer 1974
8 1974 Dori Burlingham 2:34.70 200 Freestyle 2:29.95 Trevor McGougan 2011
9 1997 Astra Cho 2:39.96 200 Freestyle 2:30.24 Aaron Young 2006
10 2012 Jordan Bohms 2:41.23 200 Freestyle 2:31.91 Zachary Anderson 2011
               
               
               
1 1979 Nancy Kemper 5:13.64 400 Freestyle 4:49.72 Jonathan Rooker 2004
2 1980 Erin King 5:16.22 400 Freestyle 4:49.79 Ryan Parker 1979
3 2016 Phoebe Janko 5:18.65 400 Freestyle 4:52.33 Gabriel Rooker 2006
4 2013 Daphne Janko 5:21.85 400 Freestyle 4:58.30 Alex Steiner 2015
5 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 5:23.45 400 Freestyle 5:04.10 Robb Bauer 1974
6 2004 Sharon Rooker 5:24.62 400 Freestyle 5:11.22 Trevor McGougan 2011
7 1974 Dori Burlingham 5:30.10 400 Freestyle 5:14.17 Daniel Rooker 2002
8 2015 Brandy Urstadt 5:34.12 400 Freestyle 5:19.85 Ian Harwood 1997
9 1996 Chelsea Keown 5:34.16 400 Freestyle 5:20.11 Owen Shiel 2007
10 2009 Alondra Martinez 5:35.18 400 Freestyle 5:21.41 Theron Shiel 2011
               
               
               
1 2013 Cali Rowland 10:53.57 800 Freestyle 10:24.10 Robb Bauer 1974
2 1974 Dori Burlingham 10:56.30 800 Freestyle 10:46.42 Jonathan Rooker 2003
3 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 11:08.75 800 Freestyle 12:07.20 John Reynolds 1974
4 2016 Phoebe Janko 11:38.86 800 Freestyle      
5 1974 Faith Van Nice 11:52.10 800 Freestyle      
6 2012 Jordan Bohms 12:14.33 800 Freestyle      
7 2017 Hannah Bartoo 12:18.34 800 Freestyle      
8 2017 Ashley Aguilera 12:53.67 800 Freestyle      
               
               
               
1 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 21:40.78 1500 Freestyle 19:50.38 Jonathan Rooker 2004
2       1500 Freestyle 20:53.03 Owen Shiel 2007
3       1500 Freestyle 21:18.62 Trevor McGougan 2011
4       1500 Freestyle 23:25.88 Tim Sandage 2007
               
               
               
1 2004 Sharon Rooker 36.23 50 Backstroke 32.75 Gabriel Rooker 2006
2 2015 Alex Moehnke 37.02 50 Backstroke 32.97 Aaron Young 2006
3 2000 Cassy Barnett 37.60 50 Backstroke 34.61 Alex Steiner 2015
4 1993 Lindsay Jansen 37.84 50 Backstroke 34.69 Jonathan Rooker 2004
5 2009 Hannah Woods 37.94 50 Backstroke 35.29 Ryan Parker 1979
6 1974 Faith Van Nice 38.00 50 Backstroke 35.31 Gage Pittman 2012
7 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 38.04 50 Backstroke 35.67 Albert Cho 1999
8 2012 Cali Rowland 38.45 50 Backstroke 35.80 Robb Bauer 1974
9 2015 Emily Munjar 38.84 50 Backstroke 36.79 Tabor Waterstreet 1992
10 1997 Astra Cho 39.62 50 Backstroke 37.59 Zachary Anderson 2010
               
               
               
1 2015 Emily Munjar 1:18.18 100 Backstroke 1:07.92 Gabriel Rooker 2006
2 2005 Sharon Rooker 1:18.20 100 Backstroke 1:09.18 Jonathan Rooker 2004
3 2015 Brandy Urstadt 1:19.36 100 Backstroke 1:15.25 Aaron Young 2006
4 2000 Cassy Barnett 1:20.00 100 Backstroke 1:16.10 Robb Bauer 1974
5 2013 Cali Rowland 1:21.44 100 Backstroke 1:16.58 Ryan Parker 1979
6 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 1:22.20 100 Backstroke 1:17.06 Gage Pittman 2012
7 1979 Nancy Kemper 1:23.62 100 Backstroke 1:21.11 Zachary Anderson 2011
8 2015 Alex Moehnke 1:23.81 100 Backstroke 1:21.30 Kyle Butcher 2004
9 2009 Hannah Woods 1:23.92 100 Backstroke 1:22.10 Daniel Rooker 2002
10 2009 Alondra Martinez 1:24.17 100 Backstroke 1:23.44 Cody Parks 2005
               
               
               
1 2005 Sharon Rooker 2:52.40 200 Backstroke 2:32.00 Jonathan Rooker 2004
2 2015 Alex Moehnke 2:57.92 200 Backstroke 2:40.74 Alex Steiner 2015
3 2015 Emily Munjar 2:59.81 200 Backstroke 3:00.39 Kyle Butcher 2004
4 2006 Jami Kenny 3:13.39 200 Backstroke 3:06.87 Cody Parks 2005
5 2016 Hannah Bartoo 3:14.71 200 Backstroke 3:27.76 Aden McDonald 2005
6 2014 Brandy Urstadt 3:20.76 200 Backstroke 3:49.15 Cairbre Christison 2005
7 2016 Zoe Schimmel 3:41.72 200 Backstroke      
8 2016 Ashley Aguilera 3:51.07 200 Backstroke      
               
               
               
               
1 2012 Cali Rowland 38.78 50 Breastroke 35.04 Gabriel Rooker 2006
2 2005 Sharon Rooker 39.57 50 Breastroke 39.22 Ryan Parker 1979
3 1975 Dori Burlingham 39.60 50 Breastroke 39.28 Albert Cho 1999
4 1996 Chelsea Keown 41.28 50 Breastroke 40.31 Jonathan Rooker 2004
5 2015 Alex Moehnke 44.27 50 Breastroke 42.49 Gage Pittman 2012
6 1999 Laura Keown 44.31 50 Breastroke 42.81 Ian Harwood 1997
7 2008 Oriene Shiel 44.81 50 Breastroke 43.03 Theron Shiel 2011
8 2014 Brandy Urstadt 45.32 50 Breastroke 43.25 Daniel Rooker 2002
9 1995 Amy Sample 45.50 50 Breastroke 45.13 Oliver Burton 1996
10 1994 Emily Harwood 45.75 50 Breastroke 45.67 Alwyn Hites-Clabaugh 2001
               
               
               
1 2012 Cali Rowland 1:22.25 100 Breastroke 1:18.62 Gabriel Rooker 2006
2 2005 Sharon Rooker 1:26.09 100 Breastroke 1:25.11 Ryan Parker 1979
3 1996 Chelsea Keown 1:29.91 100 Breastroke 1:25.53 Jonathan Rooker 2004
4 1974 Dori Burlingham 1:31.90 100 Breastroke 1:26.53 Albert Cho 1999
5 2008 Oriene Shiel 1:35.56 100 Breastroke 1:28.70 Geoff Faris 1973
6 1999 Laura Keown 1:36.27 100 Breastroke 1:32.85 Ian Harwood 1997
7 2015 Brandy Urstadt 1:36.81 100 Breastroke 1:34.60 Daniel Rooker 2002
8 2009 Alondra Martinez 1:38.32 100 Breastroke 1:35.87 Theron Shiel 2011
9 2017 HannahWatson 1:40.47 100 Breastroke 1:37.56 Oliver Burton 1996
10 2006 Quinn Boulet 1:41.28 100 Breastroke 1:38.30 Zackery Haffner 2005
               
               
               
1 2012 Cali Rowland 3:00.17 200 Breastroke 2:57.28 Gabriel Rooker 2006
2 2008 Oriene Shiel 3:22.05 200 Breastroke 3:04.82 Jonathan Rooker 2004
3 2004 Sharon Rooker 3:23.12 200 Breastroke 3:35.19 Zackery Haffner 2005
4 2015 Brandy Urstadt 3:26.26 200 Breastroke 3:39.11 Jacob Peeters Weem 2015
5 2017 Hannah Watson 3:34.46 200 Breastroke 3:43.59 Hudson Bakke 2017
6 2016 McKenzie Brennan 3:46.62 200 Breastroke 3:44.27 Tim Sandage 2006
7 2016 Hannah Watson 3:47.46 200 Breastroke 3:47.44 Ramsey Carskadon 2015
8 2016 Johanna Peeters Weem 3:49.54 200 Breastroke 3:51.86 Preston Mueller 2017
9 2014 Louise Brenner 3:57.18 200 Breastroke 4:19.47 Aden McDonald 2017
10 2016 Zoe Schimmel 3:59.91 200 Breastroke      
               
               
               
1 2015 Brandy Urstadt 31.76 50 Butterfly 31.14 Aaron Young 2006
2 2004 Sharon Rooker 34.20 50 Butterfly 31.19 Alex Steiner 2015
3 2015 Emily Munjar 34.71 50 Butterfly 31.26 Ryan Parker 1979
4 2012 Cali Rowland 34.95 50 Butterfly 31.69 Albert Cho 1999
5 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 35.64 50 Butterfly 31.76 Daniel Rooker 2002
6 1996 Chelsea Keown 35.68 50 Butterfly 32.16 Gabriel Rooker 2006
7 2015 Alex Moehnke 36.05 50 Butterfly 32.60 Zachary Anderon 2011
8 2016 Phoebe Janko 36.48 50 Butterfly 33.10 Jonathan Rooker 2004
9 2000 Cassy Barnett 37.21 50 Butterfly 33.71 Theron Shiel 2011
10 1999 Laura Keown 37.83 50 Butterfly 34.63 Derek Rose 1994
               
               
               
1 2015 Brandy Urstadt 1:11.05 100 Butterfly 1:08.19 Albert Cho 1999
2 1980 Erin King 1:15.50 100 Butterfly 1:09.43 Alex Steiner 2015
3 2005 Sharon Rooker 1:15.52 100 Butterfly 1:10.08 Ryan Parker 1979
4 2015 Emily Munjar 1:16.37 100 Butterfly 1:14.52 Jonathan Rooker 2004
5 2015 Cali Rowland 1:17.62 100 Butterfly 1:15.29 Aaron Young 2006
6 1979 Nancy Kemper 1:18.97 100 Butterfly 1:17.70 Gabriel Rooker 2006
7 1996 Chelsea Keown 1:22.38 100 Butterfly 1:17.70 Ian Harwood 1997
8 2016 Phoebe Janko 1:23.45 100 Butterfly 1:18.28 Zachary Anderson 2011
9 2013 Daphne Janko 1:27.65 100 Butterfly 1:20.99 Tabor Waterstreet 1992
10 1997 Astra Cho 1:29.50 100 Butterfly 1:21.64 Cody Parks 2005
               
               
               
1 2015 Brandy Urstadt 2:34.08 200 Butterfly 2:44.88 Alex Steiner 2015
2 2014 Emily Munjar 3:06.74 200 Butterfly 2:53.46 Jonathan Rooker 2004
3 2004 Sharon Rooker 3:15.48 200 Butterfly 3:38.84 Tim Sandage 2006
4 2017 Ashley Aguilera 3:42.63 200 Butterfly      
               
               
               
1 2013 Cali Rowland 2:43.31 200 I.M. 2:33.37 Jonathan Rooker 2004
2 2015 Brandy Urstadt 2:43.98 200 I.M. 2:34.24 Ryan Parker 1979
3 2005 Sharon Rooker 2:46.49 200 I.M. 2:38.02 Albert Cho 1999
4 1980 Erin King 2:49.49 200 I.M. 2:39.81 Gabriel Rooker 2006
5 1979 Nancy Kemper 2:50.49 200 I.M. 2:44.88 Alex Steiner 2015
6 1996 Chelsea Keown 2:53.08 200 I.M. 2:47.10 Robb Bauer 1974
7 2015 Alex Moehnke 2:56.59 200 I.M. 2:47.34 Tabor Waterstreet 1991
8 2013 Daphne Janko 2:57.13 200 I.M. 2:48.32 Daniel Rooker 2002
9 2009 Alondra Martinez 2:59.47 200 I.M. 2:50.26 Ian Harwood 1997
10 2000 Cassy Barnett 3:04.04 200 I.M. 2:50.43 Zachary Anderson 2011
               
               
               
1 2015 Brandy Urstadt 5:50.00 400 I.M. 5:37.05 Jonathan Rooker 2004
2 2012 Cali Rowland 6:01.07 400 I.M. 5:42.39 Gabriel Rooker 2006
3 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt 6:50.27 400 I.M. 5:53.06 Alex Steiner 2015
4 2017 Hannah Watson 7:13.36 400 I.M. 6:28.72 Cody Parks 2005
               
               
1 2009 Jensen Borrego Hannah Woods Alondra Martinez Amelia Steinfeldt 2:13.19 200 Freestyle Relay 2:13.10 Bill Newell Robb Bauer John Reynolds Mike Montano 1974
2 1974 Cheryl Olson Dori Burlingham Jeanette Sanders Faith Van Nice 2:18.10 200 Freestyle Relay 2:14.53 Kyle Butcher Cody Parks Jacob Cockeram Jonathan Rooker 2004
3 2012 Cali Rowland Daphne Janko Alexis Monk Jordan Bohms 2:18.49 200 Freestyle Relay 2:17.42 Zachary Anderson Trevor McGougan Theron Shiel Leif Jorgensen 2010
4 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt Emily Smith Alondra Martinez Aisling Glover 2:23.52 200 Freestyle Relay      
5 2004 Tori Butcher Emilia Anderson Morgan Kenny Prudence Rooker 2:39.32 200 Freestyle Relay      
               
               
               
1 2009 Jensen Borrego Hannah Woods Alondra Martinez Amelia Steinfeldt 4:54.06 400 Freestyle Relay 4:45.18 Trevor McGougan Gage Pittman Theron Shiel Zachary Anderson 2011
2 2008 Oriene Shiel Alondra Martinez Hannah Woods Amelia Steinfeldt 5:04.63 400 Freestyle Relay 4:47.99 Gabriel Rooker Aaron Young Owen Shiel Tim Sandage 2006
3       400 Freestyle Relay 5:03.31 Kyle Butcher Cody Parks Jacob Cockeram Jonathan Rooker 2004
4       400 Freestyle Relay 5:13.91 Theron Shiel Zachary Anderson Trevor McGougan Leif Jorgensen 2010
               
               
               
1 2009 Hannah Woods Alondra Martinez Amelia Steinfeldt Jensen Borrego 2:35.00 200 Medley Relay 2:32.40 Bill Newell Robb Bauer John Reybnolds Mike Montano 1975
2 1974 Cheryl Olson Dori Burlingham Jeanette Sanders Faith Van Nice 2:37.00 200 Medley Relay 2:39.95 Cody Parks Zackery Haffner Jonathan Rooker Kyle Butcher 2004
3 2009 Emily Smith Alondra Martinez Amelia Steinfeldt Aisling Glover 2:51.83 200 Medley Relay 2:55.61 Kyle Gustafson Janosz Dewberry Daniel Rooker Steven Rawson 2002
4 2008 Hannah Woods Chloe Falls Amelia Steinfeldt Emily Smith 2:56.66 200 Medley Relay 3:03.61 Cody Parks Zackery Haffner Nathaniel Jones Kyle Butcher 2004
5 2008 Sydney Arrington KatiEmma Harris Jordan Bohms Alexis Monk 3:53.74 200 Medley Relay      
               
               
               
1 2009 Hannah Woods Alondra Martinez Amelia Steinfeldt Jensen Borrego 5:44.46 400 Medley Relay 5:21.14 Aaron Young Gabriel Rooker Tim Sandage Owen Shiel 2006
2 2008 Hannah Woods Oriene Shiel Alondra Martinez Amelia Steinfeldt 5:56.00 400 Medley Relay 5:33.33 Gage Pittman Theron Shiel Zachary Anderson Trevor McGougan 2011
3 2008 Syd Yazzolino Oriene Shiel Amelia Steinfeldt Emily Smith 7:09.85 400 Medley Relay 5:47.32 Kyle Butcher Zackery Haffner Jonathan Rooker Cody Parks 2004