Background-image
Partners
360+Project+Management
HPS+Construction
Hillsboro+Pump+Supply
Four+Seasons
Elk+Cove
Rotary
AmazonSmile
NW+Swim+Shop
Arena
SwimOutlet.com
Donate+Now
Sponsors
13-14 SCY Top 10
  Date Name Time Event Time Name Date
1 2017 Alex Moehnke 25.39 50 Freestyle 23.13 Daniel Rooker 2005
2 2015 Daphne Janko 25.47 50 Freestyle 24.03 Derek Rose 1997
3 2002 Laura Keown 25.72 50 Freestyle 24.10 Theron Shiel 2013
4 2006 Sharon Rooker 25.97 50 Freestyle 24.28 Jonathan Rooker 2006
5 2018 McKenzie Brennan 26.06 50 Freestyle 24.47 Alex Steiner 2016
6 2018 Phoebe Janko 26.37 50 Freestyle 24.56 Jacob Cockeram 2006
7 2015 Cali Rowland 26.44 50 Freestyle 24.74 Aaron Young 2007
8 2011 Jessica Bohms 26.67 50 Freestyle 24.95 Nate Bryson 1994
9 2009 Vera Hutchison 26.99 50 Freestyle 25.00 Tom Gamble 1971
10 1990 Maria Redwine 27.09 50 Freestyle 25.12 Trevor McGougan 2013
               
               
               
1 2016 Daphne Janko 54.63 100 Freestyle 49.82 Daniel Rooker 2005
2 2017 Alex Moehnke 55.52 100 Freestyle 51.90 Jonathan Rooker 2006
3 2015 Cali Rowland 56.21 100 Freestyle 52.70 Chris Doyle 1980
4 2018 McKenzie Brennan 56.72 100 Freestyle 52.85 Derek Rose 1997
5 2006 Sharon Rooker 56.82 100 Freestyle 53.15 Alex Steiner 2016
6 2012 Jessica Bohms 57.46 100 Freestyle 53.49 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
7 2002 Laura Keown 57.96 100 Freestyle 53.60 Jacob Cockeram 2007
8 2009 Vera Hutchison 58.31 100 Freestyle 54.17 Theron Shiel 2013
9 1997 Emily Harwood 58.81 100 Freestyle 54.57 Jose Cassady 1992
10 1997 Chelsea Keown 58.90 100 Freestyle 54.59 August Peverly 2010
               
               
               
1 2105 Daphne Janko 1:58.74 200 Freestyle 1:48.71 Daniel Rooker 2005
2 2015 Cali Rowland 2:01.34 200 Freestyle 1:51.94 Jonathan Rooker 2006
3 2018 Phoebe Janko 2:03.80 200 Freestyle 1:53.95 Jacob Cockeram 2007
4 1998 Chelsea Keown 2:04.96 200 Freestyle 1:55.33 Andreas Jorgensen 2009
5 2017 Emily Munjar 2:05.68 200 Freestyle 1:56.06 Alex Steiner 2016
6 2016 Jordan Bohms 2:05.75 200 Freestyle 1:56.40 Chris Doyle 1980
7 2012 Jessica Bohms 2:05.86 200 Freestyle 1:58.26 Derek Rose 1997
8 1974 Sheri Burlingham 2:06.19 200 Freestyle 1:58.82 August Peverly 2010
9 2018 McKenzie Brennan 2:06.50 200 Freestyle 2:00.48 Tim Sandage 2009
10 2006 Sharon Rooker 2:07.47 200 Freestyle 2:00.60 Jose Cassady 1992
               
               
               
1 2015 Daphne Janko 5:17.41 500 Freestyle 4:56.52 Jonathan Rooker 2006
2 2015 Cali Rowland 5:23.80 500 Freestyle 5:06.71 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
3 2016 Jordan Bohms 5:31.39 500 Freestyle 5:08.62 Tim Sandage 2009
4 2018 Phoebe Janko 5:32.01 500 Freestyle 5:08.80 Daniel Rooker 2004
5 2018 McKenzie Brennan 5:33.94 500 Freestyle 5:15.59 Chris Doyle 1980
6 2011 Alondra Martinez 5:35.52 500 Freestyle 5:16.22 Jacob Cockeram 2006
7 2017 Emily Munjar 5:37.13 500 Freestyle 5:18.50 Derek Rose 1997
8 1999 Chelsea Keown 5:37.79 500 Freestyle 5:24.72 August Pevelry 2010
9 2010 Oriene Shiel 5:39.73 500 Freestyle 5:25.81 Owen Shiel 2009
10 2009 Vera Hutchison 5:45.59 500 Freestyle 5:27.83 Kyle Butcher 2006
               
               
               
1 2015 Daphne Janko 10:52.13 1000 Freestyle 10:30.15 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
2 2015 Cali Rowland 11:18.71 1000 Freestyle 10:34.30 Jonathan Rooker 2005
3 2018 Phoebe Janko 11:31.49 1000 Freestyle 10:38.12 Alex Steiner 2016
4 2011 Alondra Martinez 11:34.57 1000 Freestyle 10:38.34 Tim Sandage 2009
5 2015 Jordan Bohms 11:35.45 1000 Freestyle 10:52.83 Jacob Cockeram 2007
6 2010 Oriene Shiel 11:39.38 1000 Freestyle 11:06.68 Daniel Rooker 2003
7 2017 Emily Munjar 11:43.44 1000 Freestyle 11:06.96 August Peverly 2010
8 2006 Sharon Rooker 11:54.50 1000 Freestyle 11:20.63 Hunter Bartoo 2016
9 2017 Brandy Urstadt 12:04.67 1000 Freestyle 11:21.29 Owen Shiel 2008
10 2011 Morgan Kenny 12:12.16 1000 Freestyle 11:24.42 Trevor McGougan 2013
               
               
               
1 2015 Daphne Janko 18.17.16 1650 Freestyle 17:30.89 Jonathan Rooker 2006
2 2018 Phoebe Janko 19:05.96 1650 Freestyle 17:36.20 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
3 2011 Alondra Martinez 19:09.49 1650 Freestyle 17:37.50 Tim Sandage 2009
4 2014 Cali Rowland 19:19.49 1650 Freestyle 18:10.00 Chris Doyle 1980
5 2010 Oriene Shiel 19:23.89 1650 Freestyle 18:33.64 Daniel Rooker 2003
6 2015 Jordan Bohms 19.27.91 1650 Freestyle 18:28.47 August Peverly 2010
7 2018 McKenzie Brennan 19:30.69 1650 Freestyle 18:42.19 Owen Shiel 2008
8 2017 Emily Munjar 19:43.70 1650 Freestyle 18:53.14 Hunter Bartoo 2016
9 1999 Chelsea Keown 20:00.01 1650 Freestyle 19:41.75 Josh Sandage 2006
10 2017 Alex Moehnke 20:27.27 1650 Freestyle 19:45.99 Trevor McGougan 2013
               
               
               
1 2017 Emily Munjar 1:01.38 100 Backstroke 55.89 Jonathan Rooker 2006
2 2016 Alex Moehnke 1:02.11 100 Backstroke 59.60 Tom Gamble 1971
3 2006 Sharon Rooker 1:02.89 100 Backstroke 59.76 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
4 2017 Haley Nida 1:03.43 100 Backstroke 59.83 Aaron Young 2007
5 2002 Cassy Barnett 1:05.19 100 Backstroke 1:00.63 Alex Steiner 2016
6 2015 Cali Rowland 1:05.60 100 Backstroke 1:00.86 Daniel Rooker 2004
7 2009 Vera Hutchison 1:07.48 100 Backstroke 1:01.11 Derek Rose 1997
8 2015 Daphne Janko 1:07.51 100 Backstroke 1:01.17 Chris Doyle 1980
9 2011 Amelia Steinfeldt 1:07.66 100 Backstroke 1:02.82 Nate Bryson 1994
10 2017 Phoebe Janko 1:07.58 100 Backstroke 1:04.45 August Peverly 2010
               
               
               
1 2017 Emily Munjar 2:17.24 200 Backstroke 2:00.41 Jonathan Rooker 2006
2 2006 Sharon Rooker 2:17.72 200 Backstroke 2:08.69 Chris Doyle 1980
3 2016 Alex Moehnke 2:20.23 200 Backstroke 2:09.54 Aaron Young 2007
4 2015 Cali Rowland 2:21.47 200 Backstroke 2:11.40 Alex Steiner 2016
5 2011 Alondra Martinez 2:22.81 200 Backstroke 2:12.39 Daniel Rooker 2004
6 2017 Haley Nida 2:24.16 200 Backstroke 2:12.52 Andreas Jorgensen 2009
7 2010 Oriene Shiel 2:24.96 200 Backstroke 2:14.10 Tom Gamble 1971
8 2011 Amelia Steinfeldt 2:25.75 200 Backstroke 2:15.07 Hunter Bartoo 2016
9 2015 Daphne Janko 2:26.17 200 Backstroke 2:18.29 Tim Sandage 2009
10 2015 Jordan Bohms 2:27.22 200 Backstroke 2:20.81 Kyle Butcher 2006
               
               
               
1 2015 Cali Rowland 1:06.23 100 Breastroke 1:03.92 BJ Beu 1979
2 2002 Laura Keown 1:12.53 100 Breastroke 1:06.62 August Peverly 2010
3 2010 Oriene Shiel 1:12.81 100 Breastroke 1:07.12 Jonathan Rooker 2006
4 2017 Alex Moehnke 1:13.52 100 Breastroke 1:11.20 Tom Gamble 1970
5 1980 Janet Ashton 1:14.71 100 Breastroke 1:11.20 Derek Rose 1997
6 1997 Chelsea Keown 1:15.01 100 Breastroke 1:11.31 Daniel Rooker 2004
7 1994 Bethany Totman 1:15.22 100 Breastroke 1:12.11 Jonathan Faris 2011
8 1996 Emily Harwood 1:15.54 100 Breastroke 1:12.34 Josh Sandage 2007
9 2006 Sharon Rooker 1:16.03 100 Breastroke 1:12.83 Tim Sandage 2009
10 2007 Allisun Hopson 1:16.97 100 Breastroke 1:12.79 Hunter Bartoo 2016
               
               
               
1 2015 Cali Rowland 2:23.14 200 Breastroke 2:21.58 Jonathan Rooker 2006
2 2002 Laura Keown 2:36.64 200 Breastroke 2:27.05 August Peverly 2010
3 2010 Oriene Shiel 2:40.94 200 Breastroke 2:30.41 Daniel Rooker 2003
4 2006 Sharon Rooker 2:41.92 200 Breastroke 2:35.38 Josh Sandage 2006
5 1996 Emily Harwood 2:42.33 200 Breastroke 2:35.70 Alan Knotts 2007
6 2016 Alex Moehnke 2:42.98 200 Breastroke 2:37.94 Hunter Bartoo 2016
7 1997 Chelsea Keown 2:45.14 200 Breastroke 2:38.42 Tim Sandage 2009
8 2017 Brandy Urstadt 2:47.46 200 Breastroke 2:40.30 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
9 2015 Daphne Janko 2:52.04 200 Breastroke 3:41.40 Jacob Cockeram 2006
10 2018 McKenzie Brennan 2:51.67 200 Breastroke 2:41.92 Jonathan Faris 2011
               
               
               
1 2017 Brandy Urstadt 1:01.14 100 Butterfly 55.30 Jacob Cockeram 2007
2 2006 Sharon Rooker 1:02.27 100 Butterfly 56.85 Daniel Rooker 2005
3 2015 Cali Rowland 1:03.12 100 Butterfly 57.19 Derek Rose 1997
4 2016 Emily Munjar 1:03.25 100 Butterfly 57.64 Jonathan Rooker 2006
5 2016 Jordan Bohms 1:04.90 100 Butterfly 57.76 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
6 2002 Laura Keown 1:05.32 100 Butterfly 58.00 August Peverly 2010
7 1996 Emily Harwood 1:05.60 100 Butterfly 59.15 Aaron Young 2007
8 1997 Chelsea Keown 1:06.53 100 Butterfly 59.68 Theron Shiel 2013
9 2016 Alex Moehnke 1:06.64 100 Butterfly 1:00.17 Alex Steiner 2016
10 2018 Phoebe Janko 1:06.95 100 Butterfly 1:00.30 Tom Gamble 1971
               
               
               
1 2017 Brandy Urstadt 2:14.11 200 Butterfly 2:00.66 Jacob Cockeram 2007
2 2017 Emily Munjar 2:19.47 200 Butterfly 2:04.92 Daniel Rooker 2005
3 2015 Cali Rowland 2:24.36 200 Butterfly 2:06.34 Jonathan Rooker 2006
4 2011 Alondra Martinez 2:26.03 200 Butterfly 2:10.28 August Peverly 2010
5 2018 Phoebe Janko 2:30.53 200 Butterfly 2:12.64 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
6 1996 Emily Harwood 2:33.74 200 Butterfly 2:17.53 Alex Steiner 2016
7 2016 Jordan Bohms 2:34.53 200 Butterfly 2:20.09 Jose Cassady 1992
8 1980 Nancy Kemper 2:36.98 200 Butterfly 2:21.45 Alwyn Hites-Clabaugh 2003
9 2017 Alex Moehnke 2:37.62 200 Butterfly 2:22.15 Theron Shiel 2013
10 2015 Daphne Janko 2:38.53 200 Butterfly 2:25.94 Charles Morse 2010
               
               
               
1 2015 Cali Rowland 2:13.73 200 I.M. 2:04.36 Daniel Rooker 2005
2 2017 Brandy Urstadt 2:21.04 200 I.M. 2:06.88 Jonathan Rooker 2006
3 2006 Sharon Rooker 2:21.51 200 I.M. 2:09.96 August Pevelry 2010
4 2015 Daphne Janko 2:21.95 200 I.M. 2:11.72 Alex Steiner 2016
5 1997 Chelsea Keown 2:23.12 200 I.M. 2:12.57 BJ Beu 1979
6 2017 Alex Moehnke 2:23.88 200 I.M. 2:14.48 Theron Shiel 2013
7 2016 Jordan Bohms 2:24.13 200 I.M. 2:15.50 Jacob Cockeram 2006
8 2010 Oriene Shiel 2:24.26 200 I.M. 2:16.93 Andreas Jorgensen 2009
9 2011 Alondra Martinez 2:24.27 200 I.M. 2:17.30 Tom Gamble 1971
10 1997 Emily Harwood 2:24.40 200 I.M. 2:18.23 Derek Rose 1996
               
               
               
1 2015 Cali Rowland 4:49.89 400 I.M. 4:21.65 Jonathan Rooker 2006
2 2006 Sharon Rooker 4:56.54 400 I.M. 4:25.90 Daniel Rooker 2005
3 2017 Brandy Urstadt 4:57.16 400 I.M. 4:36.18 Jacob Cockeram 2007
4 1997 Chelsea Keown 5:02.91 400 I.M. 4:39.30 August Peverly 2010
5 2010 Oriene Shiel 5:03.37 400 I.M. 4:40.33 Tim Sandage 2009
6 2015 Daphne Janko 5:03.67 400 I.M. 4:42.94 Alex Steiner 2016
7 2011 Alondra Martinez 5:05.79 400 I.M. 4:44.13 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
8 2017 Haley Nida 5:08.60 400 I.M. 4:51.12 Hunter Bartoo 2016
9 2016 Alex Moehnke 5:09.14 400 I.M. 4:56.74 Owen Shiel 2009
10 2017 Phoebe Janko 5:13.07 400 I.M. 5:00.30 Kyle Butcher 2006
               
               
               
1 2017 Emily Munjar Brandy Urstadt McKenzie Brennan Alex Moehnke 1:48.55 200 Freestyle Relay 1:43.56 Jonathan Rooker Josh Sandage Kyle Butcher Jacob Cockeram 2006
2 2010 Oriene Shiel Morgan Kenny Amelia Steinfeldt Jessica Bohms 1:50.77 200 Freestyle Relay 1:44.16 Aaron Young Josh Woods Alan Knotts Jacob Cockeram 2007
3 2016 Louise Brenner Alex Moehnke Brandy Urstadt Emily Munjar 1:51.98 200 Freestyle Relay 1:44.79 Jacob Cockeram Alan Knotts Josh Sandage Josh Woods 2006
4 2006 Alyssa Taylor Sharon Rooker Madeline Allnutt Elisse Hansen 1:52.11 200 Freestyle Relay 1:44.85 Owen Shiel Andreas Jorgensen Tim Sandage August Peverly 2009
5 2011 Morgan Kenny Emily Smith Alondra Martinez Jessica Bohms 1:52.69 200 Freestyle Relay 1:45.16 Austin Smith Tim Sandage Andreas Jorgensen Owen Shiel 2009
               
               
               
1 2017 Emily Munjar Brandy Urstadt Haley Nida Alex Moehnke 3:54.60 400 Freestyle Relay 3:49.57 Aaron Young Alan Knotts Jacob Cockeram Josh Woods 2007
2 2016 Emily Munjar Brandy Urstadt Louise Brenner Alex Moehnke 3:59.21 400 Freestyle Relay 3:49.72 Jonathan Rooker Jacob Cockeram Kyle Butcher Alan Knotts 2006
3 2010 Oriene Shiel Alondra Martinez Morgan Kenny Amelia Steinfeldt 4:10.19 400 Freestyle Relay 3:54.74 Austin Smith Tim Sandage Andreas Jorgensen August Peverly 2009
4 2006 Sharon Rooker Elisse Hansen Madeline Allnutt Alyssa Taylor 4:18.82 400 Freestyle Relay 4:02.40 Austin Smith August Peverly Tim Shiel Owen Shiel 2009
5 2009 Oriene Shiel Angel Almen Grace Davey Vera Hutchison 4:28.43   4:17.11 Josh Woods Josh Sandage Tyler Harwood Ian Smith 2007
               
               
               
1 2018 Hannah Bartoo Phoebe Janko Rebecca Streelman McKenzie Brennan 8:39.87 800 Freestyle Relay 8:16.30 Aaron Young Josh Woods Alan Knotts Jacob Cockeram 2007
2 2017 Emily Munjar Brandy Urstadt Haley Nida Alex Moehnke 8:45.21 800 Freestyle Relay 8:19.36 Kyle Butcher Jonathan Rooker Janosz Dewberry Daniel Rooker 2005
3 2015 Daphne Janko Jordan Bohms Aubrey Nida Cali Rowland 8:47.28 800 Freestyle Relay 8:28.20 Andreas Jorgensen Devan Tunnell Charles Morse August Pevelry 2010
4 2016 Brandy Urstadt Alex Moehnke Emily Munjar Nida Haley 8:53.18 800 Freestyle Relay 8:29.60 Kyle Butcher Josh Sandage Jacob Cockeram Jonathan Rooker 2006
5 2014 Daphne Janko Jordan Bohms Melanie Guzmann Cali Rowland 9:09.63 800 Freestyle Relay 8:48.46 Austin Smith Tim Sandage Andreas Jorgensen August Peverly 2009
               
               
               
1 2015 Daphne Janko Jordan Bohms Aubrey Nida Cali Rowland 2:02.42 200 Medley Relay 1:56.41 Aaron Young Alan Knotts Jacob Cockeram Josh Woods 2007
2 2014 Daphne Janko Jordan Bohms Melanie Guzmann Cali Rowland 2:05.29 200 Medley Relay 1:56.95 Jonathan Rooker Alan Knotts Jacob Cockeram Kyle Butcher 2006
3 2016 louise Brenner Alex Moehnke Brandy Urstadt Emily Munjar 2:05.66 200 Medley Relay 1:57.99 Kyle Butcher Jonathan Rooker Jacob Cockeram Daniel Rooker 2005
4 2009 Amelia Steinfeldt Oriene Shiel Alondra Martinez Vera Hutchison 2:06.62 200 Medley Relay 1:58.59 Owen Shiel August Peverly Andreas Jorgensen Austin Smith 2009
5 2006 Madeline Allnutt Elisse Hansen Sharon Rooker Alyssa Taylor 2:07.51 200 Medley Relay 1:58.85 Andreas Jorgensen August Peverly Tim Sandage Jarid Wright 2009
               
               
               
1 2017 Emily Munjar Brandy Urstadt Haley Nida Alex Moehnke 4:24.22 400 Medley Relay 4:09.07 Jonathan Rooker Josh Sandage Jacob Cockeram Kyle Butcher 2006
2 2016 Emily Munjar Brandy Urstadt Louise Brenner Alex Moehnke 4:29.72 400 Medley Relay 4:13.55 Aaron Young Alan Knotts Jacob Cockeram Josh Woods 2007
3 2015 Daphne Janko Jordan Bohms Aubrey Nida Cali Rowland 4:32.46 400 Medley Relay 4:15.78 Jonathan Rooker Janosz Dewberry Daniel Rooker Kyle Butcher 2005
4 2009 Vera Hutchison Oriene Shiel Grace Davey Angel Almen 4:39.59 400 Medley Relay 4:18.81 Kyle Butcher Jonathan Rooker Jacob Cockeram Daniel Rooker 2005
5 2006 Madeline Allnutt Elisse Hansen Sharon Rooker Alyssa Taylor 4:42.62 400 Medley Relay 4:22.84 Andreas Jorgensen August Peverly Tim Sandage Austin Smith 2009