Background-image
Partners
360+Project+Management
HPS+Construction
Hillsboro+Pump+Supply
Four+Seasons
Elk+Cove
Rotary
AmazonSmile
NW+Swim+Shop
Arena
SwimOutlet.com
Donate+Now
Sponsors
13-14 LC Top 10

 

  Date Name Time Event Time Name Date
1 2015 Daphne Janko 28.92 50 Freestyle 26.81 Daniel Rooker 2004
2 2009 Vera Hutchison 29.66 50 Freestyle 27.35 Jonathan Rooker 2006
3 2006 Sharon Rooker 29.93 50 Freestyle 27.48 Theron Shiel 2013
4 2015 Alex Moehnke 30.11 50 Freestyle 27.93 Austin Smith 2009
5 2011 Jessica Bohms 30.53 50 Freestyle 27.95 Tabor Waterstreet 1994
6 2017 McKenzie Brennan 30.84 50 Freestyle 28.02 Derek Rose 1996
7 2017 Haley Nida 30.86 50 Freestyle 28.33 Trevor McGougan 2013
8 2015 Brandy Urstadt 30.87 50 Freestyle 28.64 August Peverly 2010
9 2017 Phoebe Janko 31.21 50 Freestyle 28.73 Jacob Peeters Weem 2017
10 2014 Cali Rowland 31.21 50 Freestyle 28.91 Kyle Butcher 2006
               
               
               
1 2015 Daphne Janko 1:02.99 100 Freestyle 58.40 Daniel Rooker 2004
2 2006 Sharon Rooker 1:04.38 100 Freestyle 58.41 Jonathan Rooker 2006
3 2009 Vera Hutchison 1:04.43 100 Freestyle 1:00.95 Trevor McGougan 2013
4 2014 Cali Rowland 1:05.99 100 Freestyle 1:02.02 Derek Rose 1996
5 2017 McKenzie Brennan 1:06.69 100 Freestyle 1:02.08 August Peverly 2010
6 2017 Brandy Urstadt 1:06.96 100 Freestyle 1:02.19 Austin Smith 2009
7 1997 Chelsea Keown 1:07.25 100 Freestyle 1:03.23 Kyle Butcher 2006
8 2011 Jessica Bohms 1:07.27 100 Freestyle 1:03.33 Andreas Jorgensen 2009
9 2010 Oriene Shiel 1:08.07 100 Freestyle 1:03.42 Theron Shiel 2013
10 2017 Phoebe Janko 1:08.05 100 Freestyle 1:03.83 Owen Shiel 2009
               
               
               
1 2015 Daphne Janko 2:17.19 200 Freestyle 2:07.71 Daniel Rooker 2004
2 2014 Cali Rowland 2:20.73 200 Freestyle 2:10.20 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
3 2006 Sharon Rooker 2:21.65 200 Freestyle 2:11.03 Jonathan Rooker 2006
4 2016 Emily Munjar 2:24.59 200 Freestyle 2:14.60 Trevor McGougan 2013
5 1997 Chelsea Keown 2:25.36 200 Freestyle 2:16.00 Jacob Cockeram 2006
6 2017 Brandy Urstadt 2:26.12 200 Freestyle 2:16.45 Mike Montano 1978
7 2017 Phoebe Janko 2:26.90 200 Freestyle 2:19.49 Theron Shiel 2013
8 2011 Amelia Steinfeldt 2:27.89 200 Freestyle 2:20.56 Kyle Butcher 2006
9 2010 Oriene Shiel 2:27.94 200 Freestyle 2:20.89 Alaric Cho 1997
10 2012 Jessica Bohms 2:30.16 200 Freestyle 2:21.60 Tim Sandage 2009
               
               
               
1 2015 Daphne Janko 4:50.81 400 Freestyle 4:29.09 Daniel Rooker 2004
2 2011 Alondra Martinez 4:58.55 400 Freestyle 4:31.72 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
3 2015 Cali Rowland 5:01.42 400 Freestyle 4:38.15 Jonathan Rooker 2005
4 2017 Phoebe Janko 5:02.74 400 Freestyle 4:50.84 Tim Sandage 2009
5 2006 Sharon Rooker 5:05.59 400 Freestyle 4:52.06 Trevor McGougan 2013
6 2010 Oriene Shiel 5:07.64 400 Freestyle 4:52.40 August Peverly 2010
7 2016 Emily Munjar 5:12.13 400 Freestyle 4:55.12 Owen Shiel 2009
8 2017 Brandy Urstadt 5:12.84 400 Freestyle 4:57.12 Jacob Cockeram 2006
9 2011 Amelia Steinfeldt 5:13.09 400 Freestyle 5:00.96 Kyle Butcher 2006
10 1997 Chelsea Keown 5:13.52 400 Freestyle 5:03.13 Theron Shiel 2013
               
               
               
1 2015 Daphne Janko 10:00.42 800 Freestyle 9:35.38 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
2 2015 Cali Rowland 10:19.39 800 Freestyle 9:36.11 Jonathan Rooker 2006
3 2010 Oriene Shiel 10:20.32 800 Freestyle 9:44.32 Daniel Rooker 2004
4 2011 Alondra Martinez 10:26.22 800 Freestyle 9:59.29 Owen Shiel 2009
5 2017 Phoebe Janko 10:32.66 800 Freestyle 10:02.89 Trevor McGougan 2013
6 2017 Brandy Urstadt 10:45.32 800 Freestyle 10:03.92 Tim Sandage 2009
7 2016 Emily Munjar 10:53.55 800 Freestyle 10:08.95 August Peverly 2010
8 2011 Amelia Steinfeldt 10:56.92 800 Freestyle 10:30.38 Theron Shiel 2013
9 2015 Jordan Bohms 11:09.46 800 Freestyle 10:31.00 Geoff Faris 1974
10 2016 Louise Brenner 11:11.19 800 Freestyle 10:56.35 Hunter Bartoo 2015
               
               
               
1 2015 Daphne Janko 19:18.15 1500 Freestyle 18:05.34 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
2 2011 Alondra Martinez 19:28.49 1500 Freestyle 18:25.90 Danial Rooker 2004
3 2006 Sharon Rooker 20:09.89 1500 Freestyle 18:31.94 Jonathan Rooker 2005
4 2016 Emily Munjar 20:25.67 1500 Freestyle 19:03.58 Tim Sandage 2009
5 2011 Amelia Steinfeldt 20:27.54 1500 Freestyle 19:18.41 Trevor McGougan 2013
6 2009 Oriene Shiel 21:01.95 1500 Freestyle 19:44.46 Owen Shiel 2009
7 2011 Emily Smith 21:36.75 1500 Freestyle 20:55.65 Hunter Bartoo 2015
8 2014 Jordan Bohms 21:46.44 1500 Freestyle 21:14.15 Theron Shiel 2012
9 2011 Jessica Bohms 21:51.80 1500 Freestyle 22:14.61 August Peverly 2009
10 2008 Grace Davey 22:49.84 1500 Freestyle 23:52.52 David Metzger 1997
               
               
               
1 2006 Sharon Rooker 1:14.09 100 Backstroke 1:03.88 Jonathan Rooker 2006
2 2017 Haley Nida 1:14.85 100 Backstroke 1:10.79 Daniel Rooker 2004
3 2016 Emily Munjar 1:17.52 100 Backstroke 1:11.00 Tom Gamble 1971
4 2017 Alex Moehnke 1:18.10 100 Backstroke 1:12.46 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
5 2014 Cali Rowland 1:18.62 100 Backstroke 1:14.11 Kyle Butcher 2006
6 2011 Alondra Martinez 1:19.53 100 Backstroke 1:14.85 August Peverly 2010
7 2016 Brandy Urstadt 1:19.91 100 Backstroke 1:15.08 Trevor Monk 2017
8 2002 Cassy Barnett 1:19.95 100 Backstroke 1:15.11 Chris Doyle 1979
9 2012 Jessica Bohms 1:20.08 100 Backstroke 1:16.85 Austin Smith 2009
10 2011 Amelia Steinfeldt 1:20.43 100 Backstroke 1:18.02 Jacob Cockeram 2006
               
               
               
1 2006 Sharon Rooker 2:40 84 200 Backstroke 2:15.13 Jonathan Rooker 2006
2 2011 Alondra Martinez 2:43.37 200 Backstroke 2:32.67 Daniel Rooker 2004
3 2017 Haley Nida 2:43.68 200 Backstroke 2:33.20 Tom Gamble 1971
4 2014 Cali Rowland 2:46.73 200 Backstroke 2:34.24 Andreas Jorgensen 2009
5 2016 Emily Munjar 2:47.92 200 Backstroke 2:37.72 Chris Doyle 1979
6 2011 Amelia Steinfeldt 2:48.59 200 Backstroke 2:40.66 Kyle Butcher 2006
7 2010 Oriene Shiel 2:49.30 200 Backstroke 2:44.63 Derek Rose 1996
8 2002 Cassy Barnett 2:50.45 200 Backstroke 2:44.64 Austin Smith 2009
9 2015 Daphne Janko 2:50.47 200 Backstroke 2:45.79 Owen Shiel 2009
10 2015 Alex Moehnke 2:51.65 200 Backstroke 2:48.79 Hunter Bartoo 2015
               
               
               
1 2014 Cali Rowland 1:17.44 100 Breastroke 1:16.80 George Koch 1973
2 2002 Laura Keown 1:25.91 100 Breastroke 1:19.45 August Peverly 2010
3 2010 Oriene Shiel 1:26.87 100 Breastroke 1:20.26 Daniel Rooker 2004
4 2017 Brandy Urstadt 1:27.78 100 Breastroke 1:20.60 Tom Gamble 1971
5 1997 Chelsea Keown 1:27.89 100 Breastroke 1:22.53 Jonathan Rooker 2005
6 2011 Alondra Martinez 1:28.59 100 Breastroke 1:25.00 Georff Faris 1975
7 1996 Emily Harwood 1:28.83 100 Breastroke 1:26.30 Josh Sandage 2006
8 1993 Bethany Totman 1:28.89 100 Breastroke 1:26.33 Derek Rose 1996
9 2006 Sharon Rooker 1:30.07 100 Breastroke 1:27.80 Tim Sandage 2009
10 2016 Louise Brenner 1:30.89 100 Breastroke 1:28.04 Nate Bryson 1993
               
               
               
1 2014 Cali Rowland 2:44.18 200 Breastroke 2:49.40 George Koch 1973
2 1977 Dori Burlingham 3:03.06 200 Breastroke 2:51.90 Daniel Rooker 2004
3 1997 Chelsea Keown 3:04.08 200 Breastroke 2:52.49 Jonathan Rooker 2006
4 2010 Orien Shiel 3:07.75 200 Breastroke 2:55.23 August Peverly 2010
5 2006 Sharon Rooker 3:07.91 200 Breastroke 3:03.70 Geoff Faris 1974
6 1996 Emily Harwood 3:10.70 200 Breastroke 3:04.05 Josh Sandage 2006
7 2011 Alondra Martinez 3:12.41 200 Breastroke 3:04.76 Tim Sandage 2009
8 2016 Louise Brenner 3:15.90 200 Breastroke 3:06.80 Josh Woods 2007
9 2017 Alex Moehnke 3:17.06 200 Breastroke 3:08.18 Derek Rose 1996
10 2017 Haley Nida 3:17.31 200 Breastroke 3:10.22 Charles Morse 2010
               
               
               
1 2017 Brandy Urstadt 1:06.85 100 Butterfly 1:04.69 Daniel Rooker 2004
2 2016 Emily Munjar 1:11.46 100 Butterfly 1:05.14 Jacob Cockeram 2006
3 2014 Cali Rowland 1:13.61 100 Butterfly 1:06.30 August Peverly 2010
4 1997 Chelsea Keown 1:13.68 100 Butterfly 1:06.70 Jonathan Rooker 2005
5 1996 Emily Harwood 1:14.53 100 Butterfly 1:08.38 Theron Shiel 2013
6 2006 Sharon Rooker 1:14.60 100 Butterfly 1:08.48 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
7 2017 phoebe Janko 1:16.60 100 Butterfly 1:09.02 Derek Rose 1996
8 2017 Haley Nida 1:18.50 100 Butterfly 1:10.89 Alwyn Hites-Clabaugh 2003
9 2010 Oriene Shiel 1:20.77 100 Butterfly 1:12.00 Tom Gamble 1971
10 2015 Daphne Janko 1:20.77 100 Butterfly 1:14.03 Tim Sandage 2009
               
               
               
1 2017 Brandy Urstadt 2:27.65 200 Butterfly 2:25.85 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
2 2011 Emily Munjar 2:41.89 200 Butterfly 2:28.50 Jonathanrooker 2005
3 1996 Alondra Martinez 2:50.14 200 Butterfly 2:29.13 Daniel Rooker 2004
4 2013 Emily Harwood 2:50.94 200 Butterfly 2:31.91 August Peverly 2010
5 2017 Phoebe Janko 2:51.08 200 Butterfly 2:37.81 Derek Rose 1996
6 2014 Cali Rowland 2:51.45 200 Butterfly 2:38.91 Theron Shiel 2013
7 2005 Daphne Janko 2:54.48 200 Butterfly 2:40.05 Alwyn Hites Clabaugh 2003
8 2011 Sharon Rooker 2:55.04 200 Butterfly 2:42.76 Charles Morse 2010
9 2010 Amelia Steinfeldt 3:00.95 200 Butterfly 2:44.53 Tim Sandage 2009
10 2017 Haley Nida 3:01.21 200 Butterfly 2:49.66 Kyle Butcher 2006
               
               
               
1 2017 Brandy Urstadt 2:35.18 200 I.M. 2:23.54 Jonathan Rooker 2006
2 2014 Cali Rowland 2:35.23 200 I.M. 2:24.73 Daniel Rooker 2004
3 1997 Chelsea Keown 2:41.02 200 I.M. 2:31.99 August Peverly 2010
4 2011 Alondra Martinez 2:43.79 200 I.M. 2:37.86 Jacob Cockeram 2006
5 2010 Oriene Shiel 2:45.40 200 I.M. 2:38.10 Tom Gamble 1971
6 2017 Haley Nida 2:46.99 200 I.M. 2:39.13 Derek Rose 1996
7 2015 Daphne Janko 2:47.71 200 I.M. 2:40.81 Theron Shiel 2013
8 1996 Emily Harwood 2:50.61 200 I.M. 2:42.59 Andreas Jorgensen 2009
9 2017 Alex Moehnke 2:51.27 200 I.M. 2:42.65 Tim Sandage 2009
10 2002 Laura Keown 2:51.67 200 I.M. 2:44.18 Kyle Butcher 2006
               
               
               
1 2014 Cali Rowland 5:32.31 400 I.M. 5:01.57 Jonathan Rooker 2006
2 2011 Alondra Martinez 5:34.52 400 I.M. 5:19.10 August Peverly 2010
3 2006 Sharon Rooker 5:48.92 400 I.M. 5:20.44 Daniel Rooker 2004
4 2017 Brandy Urstadt 5:49.56 400 I.M. 5:28.60 Tim Sandage 2009
5 2010 Oriene Shiel 5:50.64 400 I.M. 5:38.84 Theron Shiel 2013
6 2015 Daphne Janko 5:53.06 400 I.M. 5:39.22 Charles Morse 2010
7 2017 Haley Nida 5:53.66 400 I.M. 5:40.98 Jacob Cockeram 2006
8 1997 Chelsea Keown 5:53.80 400 I.M. 5:44.77 Andreas Jorgensen 2009
9 1996 Emily Harwood 6:00.74 400 I.M. 5:47.34 Josh Woods 2007
10 2017 Alex Moehnke 6:06.01 400 I.M. 5:52.59 Kyle Butcher 2006
               
               
               
1 2017 Hannah Bartoo Phoebe Janko Brandy Urstad McKenzie Brennan 2:05.19 200 Freestyle Relay 1:56.85 August Peverly Tim Sandage Owen Shiel Andreas Jorgensen 2009
2 2010 Oriene Shiel Amelia Steinfeldt Jessica Bohms Morgan Kenny 2:09.11 200 Freestyle Relay      
3 1974 Gina Buckiewicz Tammy Bauer Ann Parmely Karen Burlingham 2:13.90 200 Freestyle Relay      
4              
5              
               
               
               
1 2017 Hannah Bartoo Phoebe Janko Brandy Urstad McKenzie Brennan 4:32.79 400 Freestyle Relay 4:16.53 Kyle Butcher Josh Sandage Jonathan Rooker Jacob Cockeram 2006
2 2016 Louise Brenner Haley Nida Brandy Urstadt Emily Munjar 4:39.60 400 Freestyle Relay 4:22.42 August Peverly Tim Sandage Owen Shiel Andreas Jorgensen 2009
3 2010 Oriene Shiel Amelia Steinfeldt Jessica Bohms Morgan Kenny 4:41.27 400 Freestyle Relay 5:02.72 Owen Shiel Tim Sandage Andreas Jorgensen Austin Smith 2008
4 2010 Morgan Kenny Alondra Martinez Amelia Steinfeldt Oriene Shiel 4:53.15   5:08.61 Theron Shiel Erik Myers Alex Peverly Daniel Morse 2013
5              
               
               
               
1 2016 louise Brenner Haley Nida Brandy Urstadt Emily Munjar 9:49.63 800 Freestyle Relay 9:17.63 August Peverly Tim Sandage Owen Shiel Andreas Jorgensen 2009
2 2017 Hannah Bartoo Phoebe Janko Brandy Urstad McKenzie Brennan 9:57.18 800 Freestyle Relay 9:21.76 Kyle Butcher Jonathan Rooker Jacob Cockeram Josh Sandage 2006
3 2011 Jessica Bohms Alondra Martinez Emily Smith Amelia Steinfeldt 10:01.05 800 Freestyle Relay      
4 2014 Cali Rowland Jordan Bohms Megan Tunnell Daphne Janko 10:08.85        
5              
               
               
               
1 2016 louise Brenner Haley Nida Brandy Urstadt Emily Munjar 2:23.24 200 Medley Relay 2:15.51 Andreas Jorgensen August Peverly Tim Sandage Owen Shiel 2009
2 2014 Melanie Gutzman Cali Rowland Jordan Bohms Daphne Janko 2:26.66 200 Medley Relay 2:29.10 Owen Shiel Tim Sandage Andreas Jorgensen Austin Smith 2008
3 2010 Morgan Kenny Oriene Shiel Amelia Steinfeldt Jessica Bohms 2:27.61 200 Medley Relay 2:27.62 Alex Peverly Trevor McGougan Theron Shiel Alex Rios 2013
4 2014 Alexis Monk Megan Tunnell Cali Rowland Jordan Bohms 2:31.32 200 Medley Relay      
5 1975 Gina Buckiewicz Tammy Bauer Ann Parmely Karen Burlingham 2:32.90 200 Medley Relay      
               
               
               
1 2016 louise Brenner Haley Nida Brandy Urstadt Emily Munjar 5:10.28 400 Medley Relay 4:46.26 Jonathan Rooker Josh Sandage Jacob Cockeram Kyle Butcher 2006
2 2011 Amelia Steinfeldt Emily Smith Alondra Martinez Jessica Bohms 5:19.30 400 Medley Relay 4:54.38 Andreas Jorgensen August Peverly Tim Sandage Owen Shiel 2009
3 2010 Morgan Kenny Oriene Shiel Amelia Steinfeldt Jessica Bohms 5:29.45 400 Medley Relay 5:09.34 Kyle Butcher Josh Sandage Jacob Cockeram Alan Knotts 2006
4       400 Medley Relay 5:39.49 Owen Shiel Tim Shiel Andreas Jorgensen Austin Smith 2008