Background-image
Partners
360+Project+Management
HPS+Construction
Hillsboro+Pump+Supply
Four+Seasons
Elk+Cove
Rotary
NW+Swim+Shop
Ask+the+Coaches
Arena
SwimOutlet.com
Donate+Now
Sponsors
15 & Over SCY Top 10
  Date Name Time Event Time Name Date
1 2018 Daphne Janko 24.26 50 Freestyle 21.89 Rian Klenke 1988
2 2004 Laura Keown 25.22 50 Freestyle 22.00 Nate Bryson 1997
3 2018 Alex Moehnke 25.33 50 Freestyle 22.07 Derek Rose 1997
4 1979 Dori Burlingham 25.38 50 Freestyle 22.24 Dylan Fisher 2017
5 2017 Cali Rowland 25.44 50 Freestyle 22.26 Ben Palmer 2006
6 2013 Oriene Shiel 25.63 50 Freestyle 22.41 Mitchell Morrison 2017
7 2010 Vera Hutchison 25.88 50 Freestyle 22.49 Brandon Hundley 1991
8 2018 Louise Brenner 25.93 50 Freestyle 22.74 Chris Krebs 1977
9 2018 Haley Nida 26.28 50 Freestyle 22.77 Steve Allnutt 2007
10 2016 Lauren Morrison 26.39 50 Freestyle 22.99 Jacob Cockeram 2010
               
               
               
1 2018 Daphne Janko 53.87 100 Freestyle 47.68 Rian Klenke 1988
2 1976 Sheri Burlingham 54.40 100 Freestyle 47.80 Mitchell Morrison 2017
3 1979 Dori Burlingham 55.34 100 Freestyle 48.41 Nate Bryson 1997
4 2013 Oriene Shiel 55.46 100 Freestyle 48.91 Brandon Hundley 1991
5 2018 Brandy Urstadt 55.52 100 Freestyle 49.00 Steve Allnutt 2007
6 2018 Cali Rowland 55.59 100 Freestyle 49.20 Ben Palmer 2006
7 2004 Laura Keown 55.60 100 Freestyle 49.28 Dylan Fisher 2017
8 2010 Vera Hutchison 56.07 100 Freestyle 49.76 Daniel Rooker 2006
9 2012 Oriene Shiel 56.28 100 Freestyle 49.77 Tabor Waterstreet 1997
10 2018 Haley Nida 56.29 100 Freestyle 49.79 Justin Yee 1988
               
               
               
1 2018 Daphne Janko 1:56.89 200 Freestyle 1:44.58 Steve Allnutt 2007
2 1976 Sheri Burlingham 1:57.20 200 Freestyle 1:48.28 Andreas Jorgensen 2011
3 2012 Vera Hutchison 1:59.36 200 Freestyle 1:48.65 Jacob Cockeram 2010
4 2018 Louise Brenner 2:00.26 200 Freestyle 1:48.70 Daniel Rooker 2006
5 2017 Cali Rowland 2:00.68 200 Freestyle 1:48.72 Brandon Hundley 1991
6 2018 Brandy Urstadt 2:01.93 200 Freestyle 1:48.79 Robb Bauer 1980
7 2018 Jordan Bohms 2:02.04 200 Freestyle 1:49.58 Justin Yee 1988
8 1975 Sheri Burlingham 2:02.35 200 Freestyle 1:49.65 Charles Morse 2013
9 2013 Oriene Shiel 2:03.70 200 Freestyle 1:50.74 Mitchell Morrison 2016
10 2018 Haley Nida 2:05.57 200 Freestyle 1:51.62 Tim Sandage 2012
               
               
               
1 2017 Daphne Janko 5:15.15 500 Freestyle 4:47.17 Steve Allnutt 2008
2 2018 Cali Rowland 5:19.28 500 Freestyle 4:51.25 Andreas Jorgensen 2011
3 2012 Alondra Martinez 5:23.80 500 Freestyle 4:51.49 Charles Morse 2013
4 1975 Sheri Burlingham 5:25.71 500 Freestyle 4:52.42 Daniel Rooker 2006
5 2012 Oriene Shiel 5:26.14 500 Freestyle 4:57.00 Rob Bauer 1980
6 2016 Jordan Bohms 5:27.56 500 Freestyle 4:57.61 Jacob Cockeram 2008
7 2011 Vera Hutchison 5:30.09 500 Freestyle 4:58.06 Brandon Hundley 1991
8 2018 Brandy Urstadt 5:35.04 500 Freestyle 5:00.30 Tim Sandage 2011
9 1997 Jennifer Amos 5:38.75 500 Freestyle 5:04.36 Mitchell Morrison 2016
10 2016 Lucy Ellis 5:42.94 500 Freestyle 5:06.79 Paul O'Day 2012
               
               
               
1 2017 Daphne Janko 10:56.18 1000 Freestyle 9:57.05 Charles Morse 2013
2 2014 Oriene Shiel 11:02.87 1000 Freestyle 10:00.61 Steve Allnutt 2007
3 2013 Alondra Martinez 11:06.01 1000 Freestyle 10:08.26 Andreas Jorgensen 2011
4 2018 Cali Rowland 11:12.44 1000 Freestyle 10:13.13 Tim Sandage 2010
5 2018 Jordan Bohms 11:14.74 1000 Freestyle 10:13.20 Jacob Cockeram 2008
6 2011 Vera Hutchison 11:24.10 1000 Freestyle 10:27.84 Daniel Rooker 2005
7 2016 Lucy Ellis 11:44.65 1000 Freestyle 10:42.00 Ian Smith 2011
8 2009 Madeline Allnutt 11:47.02 1000 Freestyle 10:48.07 Josh Sandage 2008
9 2018 Louise Brenner 11:52.01 1000 Freestyle 10:50.80 Owen Shiel 2010
10 2018 Brandy Urstadt 11.55.68 1000 Freestyle 10:50.81 Trevor McGougan 2014
               
               
               
1 2012 Alondra Martinez 18:27.13 1650 Freestyle 16:45.02 Charles Morse 2013
2 2018 Jordan Bohms 18:46.05 1650 Freestyle 16:48.31 Steve Allnutt 2007
3 2012 Oriene Shiel 18:47.64 1650 Freestyle 16:56.66 Andreas Jorgensen 2011
4 2017 Daphne Janko 19:07.03 1650 Freestyle 17:17.25 Daniel Rooker 2005
5 2013 Oriene Shiel 19:11.76 1650 Freestyle 17:21.20 Jacob Cockeram 2009
6 2011 Vera Hutchison 19:26.03 1650 Freestyle 17:27.62 Tim Sandage 2012
7 2007 Madeline Allnutt 19:46.02 1650 Freestyle 17:48.23 Ian Smith 2011
8 1979 Dori Burlingham 19:47.80 1650 Freestyle 18:00.28 Josh Sandage 2008
9 2008 Azsha Preble 21:00.11 1650 Freestyle 18:09.11 Owen Shiel 2009
10 2017 Louise Brenner 21:03.62 1650 Freestyle 18:13.20 August Peverly 2011
               
               
               
1 2018 Louise Brenner 1:00.58 100 Backstroke 54.09 Steve Allnutt 2007
2 2018 Haley Nida 1:00.94 100 Backstroke 54.12 Rob Bauer 1980
3 2012 Vera Hutchison 1:02.07 100 Backstroke 54.40 Tom Gamble 1975
4 2018 ALex Moehnke 1:03.12 100 Backstroke 55.60 Brandon Hundley 1991
5 2018 Cali Rowland 1:03.38 100 Backstroke 56.19 Andreas Jorgensen 2011
6 2016 Jordan Bohms 1:05.53 100 Backstroke 57.30 Tim Sandage 3013
7 2013 Alondra Martinez 1:06.06 100 Backstroke 57.58 Daniel Rooker 2006
8 1982 Janet Ashton 1:06.19 100 Backstroke 57.63 Jacob Cockeram 2009
9 2016 Lauren Morrison 1:06.45 100 Backstroke 57.66 Gage Pittman 2016
10 2014 Oriene Shiel 1:06.49 100 Backstroke 58.83 Nate Bryson 1997
               
               
               
1 2018 Louise Brenner 2:12.24 200 Backstroke 1:57.42 Steve Allnutt 2006
2 2012 Vera Hutchison 2:12.60 200 Backstroke 2:00.98 Daniel Rooker 2006
3 2018 Haley Nida 2:13.20 200 Backstroke 2:03.64 Tim Sandage 2012
4 2018 Cali Rowland 2:17.59 200 Backstroke 2:04.98 Andreas Jorgensen 2011
5 2017 Jordan Bohms 2:18.59 200 Backstroke 2:05.55 Gage Pittman 2017
6 2017 Daphne Janko 2:19.60 200 Backstroke 2:05.90 Jacob Cockeram 2010
7 2012 Alondra Martinez 2:20.35 200 Backstroke 2:08.24 Paul O'Day 2012
8 2018 Alex Moehnke 2:22.25 200 Backstroke 2:08.36 Hunter Bartoo 2018
9 2013 Oriene Shiel 2:23.86 200 Backstroke 2:10.27 Mitchell Morrison 2017
10 2003 Laura Keown 2:25.34 200 Backstroke 2:11.16 Charles Morse 2013
               
               
               
1 2018 Cali Rowland 1:02.58 100 Breastroke 1:00.54 BJ Beu 1982
2 2007 Jesika Heidloff 1:09.04 100 Breastroke 1:00.59 Ben Palmer 2006
3 2004 Laura Keown 1:09.20 100 Breastroke 1:01.28 Steve Allnutt 2006
4 2013 Oriene Shiel 1:10.67 100 Breastroke 1:01.45 Arne Fuchs 2001
5 1981 Janet Ashton 1:11.04 100 Breastroke 1:01.70 George Koch 1975
6 2013 Emily Smith 1:12.47 100 Breastroke 1:04.29 August Peverly 2012
7 2018 Haley Nida 1:13.30 100 Breastroke 1:04.35 Duncan Reasoner 2018
8 1977 Dori Burlingham 1:13.75 100 Breastroke 1:04.40 Steve Allnutt 2005
9 2018 Jordan Bohms 1:14.09 100 Breastroke 1:04.60 Pall Gollender 1976
10 2018 Brandy Urstadt 1:14.47 100 Breastroke 1:04.79 Tim Sandage 2013
               
               
               
1 2018 Cali Rowland 2:16.93 200 Breastroke 2:16.25 Tim Sandage 2013
2 2004 Laura Keown 2:35.11 200 Breastroke 2:16.78 Ben Palmer 2006
3 2012 Oriene Shiel 2:35.73 200 Breastroke 2:19.16 Steve Allnutt 2006
4 2018 jordan Bohms 2:37.21 200 Breastroke 2:20.25 August Peverly 2012
5 1999 Chelsea Keown 2:38.14 200 Breastroke 2:21.37 Daniel Rooker 2006
6 2018 Haley Nida 2:39.23 200 Breastroke 2:22.13 Jacob Cockeram 2009
7 2013 Emily Smith 2:39.82 200 Breastroke 2:23.27 Owen Shiel 2013
8 2011 Vera Hutchison 2:40.52 200 Breastroke 2:23.56 Mitchell Morrison 2016
9 2017 Lucy Plews 2:40.89 200 Breastroke 2:23.87 Duncan Reasoner 2018
10 2016 Lucy Ellis 2:43.24 200 Breastroke 2:23.96 Ian Smith 2011
               
               
               
1 2018 Brandy Urstadt 57.55 100 Butterfly 52.31 Jacob Cockeram 2010
2 2013 Vera Hutchison 58.69 100 Butterfly 53.32 Derek Rose 1998
3 2018 Cali Rowland 59.14 100 Butterfly 53.38 August Peverly 2012
4 2018 Daphne Janko 59.93 100 Butterfly 53.77 Evan Shute 2006
5 2018 Louise Brenner 1:02.23 100 Butterfly 53.90 Tom Gamble 1975
6 2018 Alayna Gilliland 1:02.75 100 Butterfly 54.34 Daniel Rooker 2006
7 2016 Lauren Morrison 1:02.96 100 Butterfly 54.71 Brandon Hundley 1991
8 2017 Jordan Bohms 1:03.05 100 Butterfly 54.81 Rian Klenke 1988
9 2014 Alondra Martinez 1:03.14 100 Butterfly 55.07 Steve Allnutt 2009
10 2018 Jordan Bohms 1:03.49 100 Butterfly 55.43 Tabor Waterstreet 1997
               
               
               
1 2018 Brandy Urstadt 2:03.13 200 Butterfly 1:54.41 Jacob Cockeram 2010
2 2013 Vera Hutchison 2:11.49 200 Butterfly 1:58.82 Charles Morse 2013
3 2018 Daphne Janko 2:16.16 200 Butterfly 1:59.09 August Peverly 2013
4 2015 Cali Rowland 2:18.17 200 Butterfly 2:02.26 Daniel Rooker 2006
5 2018 Alayna Gilliland 2:20.97 200 Butterfly 2:05.32 Andreas Jorgensen 2011
6 2012 Alondra Martinez 2:21.58 200 Butterfly 2:06.13 Mitchell Morrison 2017
7 2016 Lauren Morrison 2:22.84 200 Butterfly 2:07.70 Tim Sandage 2011
8 2016 Lucy Ellis 2:23.87 200 Butterfly 2:09.03 Steve Allnutt 2006
9 2017 Jordan Bohms 2:27.62 200 Butterfly 2:12.09 Alwyn Hites-Clabaugh 2005
10 2008 Madeline Allnutt 2:28.30 200 Butterfly 2:14.71 Theron Shiel 2015
               
               
               
1 2018 Cali Rowland 2:08.89 200 I.M. 1:59.27 Tim Sandage 2013
2 2013 Vera Hutchison 2:11.49 200 I.M. 1:59.40 Jacob Cockeram 2010
3 2018 Brandy Urstadt 2:13.14 200 I.M. 2:00.24 Daniel Rooker 2006
4 2018 Louise Brenner 2:17.05 200 I.M. 2:00.97 Steve Allnutt 2008
5 2018 Jordan Bohms 2:17.63 200 I.M. 2:02.76 Robb Bauer 1979
6 2018 Haley Nida 2:18.35 200 I.M. 2:02.78 Brandon Hundley 1991
7 2012 Alondra Martinez 2:18.50 200 I.M. 2:06.16 August Peverly 2012
7 2012 Oriene Shiel 2:18.50 200 I.M. 2:06.29 Charles Morse 2012
9 2017 Jordan Bohms 2:18.76 200 I.M. 2:06.29 Andreas Jorgensen 2011
10 1999 Chelsea Keown 2:20.20 200 I.M. 2:06.73 Hunter Bartoo 2018
               
               
               
1 2017 Cali Rowland 4:37.49 400 I.M. 4:14.33 Jacob Cockeram 2010
2 2012 Alondra Martinez 4:47.06 400 I.M. 4:18.36 Tim Sandage 2013
3 2012 Oriene Shiel 4:51.26 400 I.M. 4:20.95 Charles Morse 2013
4 2011 Vera Hutchison 4:53.86 400 I.M. 4:21.01 Daniel Rooker 2006
5 1999 Chelsea Keown 4:54.80 400 I.M. 4:25.91 August Peverly 2012
6 2016 Daphne Janko 4:54.81 400 I.M. 4:27.81 Steve Allnutt 2006
7 2018 Brandy Urstadt 4:55.92 400 I.M. 4:31.56 Owen Shiel 2012
8 2017 Jordan Bohms 4:56.50 400 I.M. 4:35.73 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
9 2018 Louise Brenner 5:02.61 400 I.M. 4:40.87 Mitchell Morrison 2017
10 2003 Laura Keown 5:08.37 400 I.M. 4:41.19 Ian Smith 2011