Background-image
Partners
360+Project+Management
HPS+Construction
Hillsboro+Pump+Supply
Four+Seasons
Elk+Cove
Rotary
AmazonSmile
NW+Swim+Shop
Arena
SwimOutlet.com
Donate+Now
Sponsors
15-16 LC Top 10
  Date Name Time Event Time Name Date
1 2004 Laura Keown 28.25 50 Freestyle 25.59 Daniel Rooker 2006
2 2016 Daphne Janko 28.64 50 Freestyle 26.30 Austin Smith 2010
3 2013 Amelia Steinfeldt 29.10 50 Freestyle 26.80 August Peverly 2012
4 2012 Oriene Shiel 29.43 50 Freestyle 26.97 Hunter Bartoo 2017
5 2010 Vera Hutchison 29.46 50 Freestyle 27.01 Trevor McGougan 2014
6 2017 Louise Brenner 29.78 50 Freestyle 27.41 Nate Bryson 1994
7 1974 Sheri Burlingham 29.80 50 Freestyle 27.42 Steve Allnutt 2005
8 1999 Chelsea Keown 30.33 50 Freestyle 27.62 Jacob Cockeram 2008
9 2017 Haley Nida 30.68 50 Freestyle 27.90 Tim Sandage 2011
10 2016 Cali Rowland 30.79 50 Freestyle 27.90 Tom Gamble 1972
               
               
               
1 2017 Daphne Janko 1:01.67 100 Freestyle 56.67 Daniel Rooker 2006
2 1974 Sheri Burlingham 1:04.40 100 Freestyle 58.81 Jacob Cockeram 2008
3 2012 Oriene Shiel 1:04.43 100 Freestyle 58.84 Austin Smith 2010
4 2004 Laura Keown 1:04.83 100 Freestyle 59.27 Steve Allnutt 2005
5 2010 Vera Hutchison 1:05.27 100 Freestyle 1:00.15 August Peverly 2012
6 2017 Louise Brenner 1:05.39 100 Freestyle 1:00.88 Tim Sandage 2011
7 2015 Cali Rowland 1:06.08 100 Freestyle 1:01.79 Owen Shiel 2011
8 1999 Chelsea Keown 1:06.33 100 Freestyle 1:01.92 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
9 1997 Emily Harwood 1:06.88 100 Freestyle 1:02.23 Charles Morse 2012
10 2017 Jordan Bohms 1:06.91 100 Freestyle 1:02.52 Hunter Bartoo 2017
               
               
               
1 2017 Daphne Janko 2:12.31 200 Freestyle 2:05.37 Daniel Rooker 2006
2 1974 Sheri Burlingham 2:16.70 200 Freestyle 2:06.66 Charles Morse 2012
3 2012 Alondra Martinez 2:19.40 200 Freestyle 2:08.67 Jacob Cockeram 2007
4 2012 Oriene Shiel 2:20.19 200 Freestyle 2:09.70 Tom Gamble 1972
5 2016 Jordan Bohms 2:20.82 200 Freestyle 2:12.31 Austin Smith 2010
6 2010 Vera Hutchison 2:22.29 200 Freestyle 2:14.16 August Peverly 2011
7 2016 Jordan Bohms 2:22.97 200 Freestyle 2:14.35 Tim Sandage 2011
8 2017 Louise Brenner 2:26.83 200 Freestyle 2:15.02 Steve Allnutt 2005
9 2015 Cali Rowland 2:27.17 200 Freestyle 2:16.69 Duncan Reasoner 2016
10 1999 Chelsea Keown 2:28.04 200 Freestyle 2:16.96 Owen Shiel 2011
               
               
               
1 1974 Sheri Burlingham 4:46.10 400 Freestyle 4:25.42 Daniel Rooker 2006
2 2016 Daphne Janko 4:47.44 400 Freestyle 4:26.97 Charles Morse 2012
3 2012 Alondra Martinez 4:52.02 400 Freestyle 4:28.72 Steve Allnutt 2005
4 2012 Oriene Shiel 4:53.00 400 Freestyle 4:31.94 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
5 2017 Jordan Bohms 4:56.27 400 Freestyle 4:38.42 Jacob Cockeram 2008
6 2015 Cali Rowland 4:58.10 400 Freestyle 4:39.40 Tim Sandage 2010
7 2007 Madeline Allnutt 5:07.67 400 Freestyle 4:43.79 August Peverly 2011
8 2010 Vera Hutchison 5:11.16 400 Freestyle 4:46.36 Austin Smith 2010
9 2017 Louise Brenner 5:15.89 400 Freestyle 4:48.95 Owen Shiel 2010
10 2012 Emily Smith 5:20.71 400 Freestyle 4:52.33 Duncan Reasoner 2016
               
               
               
1 2017 Daphne Janko 9:45.71 800 Freestyle 9:06.65 Charles Morse 2012
2 2016 Jordan Bohms 10:04.15 800 Freestyle 9:12.61 Jacob Cockeram 2008
3 2012 Oriene Shiel 10:04.99 800 Freestyle 9:17.63 Daniel Rooker 2006
4 1974 Sheri Burlingham 10:06.60 800 Freestyle 9:20.90 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
5 2013 Alondra Martinez 10:10.19 800 Freestyle 9:25.13 Tim Sandage 2010
6 2016 Cali Rowland 10:19.32 800 Freestyle 9:35.30 Steve Allnutt 2005
7 2007 Madeline Allnutt 10:47.37 800 Freestyle 9:53.54 August Peverly 2011
8 2013 Emily Smith 10:49.89 800 Freestyle 9:56.53 Owen Shiel 2010
9 2010 Vera Hutchison 10:59.43 800 Freestyle 10:08 Hunter Bartoo 2017
10 2015 Chloe Janko 11:24.11 800 Freestyle 10:10.17 Josh Sandage 2008
               
               
               
1 2016 Daphne Janko 18:49.41 1500 Freestyle 17:49.17 Charles Morse 2012
2 2012 Alondra Martinez 19:12.24 1500 Freestyle 18:00.89 Jacob Cockeram 2008
3 2017 Jordan Bohms 19:14.25 1500 Freestyle 18:05.25 Tim Sandage 2010
4 2011 Oriene Shiel 19:45.32 1500 Freestyle 18:09.65 Steve Allnutt 2005
5 2007 Madeline Allnutt 20:29.44 1500 Freestyle 18:19.12 Daniel Rooker 2006
6 2004 Laura Keown 21:08.12 1500 Freestyle 18:21.29 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
7 2012 Emily Smith 21:31.31 1500 Freestyle 18:35.40 Josh Sandage 2008
8 2015 Chloe Janko 21:57.31 1500 Freestyle 18:55.81 Owen Shiel 2011
9 2004 Lisa Carr 22:22.41 1500 Freestyle 19:17.47 August Peverly 2012
10 2005 Samara Knotss 22:55.87 1500 Freestyle 19:20.18 Trevor McGougan 2014
               
               
               
1 2017 Haley Nida 1:13.58 100 Backstroke 1:04.70 Tom Gamble 1972
2 2012 Alondra Martinez 1:17.07 100 Backstroke 1:05.67 Daniel Rooker 2006
3 1997 Emily Harwood 1:17.86 100 Backstroke 1:07.93 Steve Allnutt 2005
4 2013 Amelia Steinfeldt 1:17.91 100 Backstroke 1:10.79 Hunter Bartoo 2017
5 2011 Vera Hutchison 1:18.49 100 Backstroke 1:10.90 Gage Pittman 2015
6 2017 Louise Brenner 1:18.67 100 Backstroke 1:12.04 Austin Smith 2010
7 2017 Cali Rowland 1:19.07 100 Backstroke 1:12.06 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
8 2012 Orien Shiel 1:19.30 100 Backstroke 1:12.24 Paul O'Day 2011
9 2017 Daphne Janko 1:19.38 100 Backstroke 1:12.84 August Peverly 2011
10 1997 Katri Laukkanen 1:20.59 100 Backstroke 1:13.37 Charles Morse 2012
               
               
               
1 2013 Amelia Steinfeldt 2:36.36 200 Backstroke 2:22.20 Daniel Rooker 2006
2 2012 Alondra Martinez 2:41.63 200 Backstroke 2:25.91 Steve Allnutt 2005
3 2012 Oriene Shiel 2:44.91 200 Backstroke 2:30.30 Tom Gamble 1972
4 2017 Jordan Bohms 2:46.83 200 Backstroke 2:31.61 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
5 2010 Vera Hutchison 2:48.78 200 Backstroke 2:31.68 Hunter Bartoo 2017
6 2016 Cali Rowland 2:49.57 200 Backstroke 2:33.41 Gage Pittman 2015
7 2007 Madeline Allnutt 2:49.94 200 Backstroke 2:34.47 Tim Sandage 2011
8 2013 Emily Smith 2:52.49 200 Backstroke 2:34.77 Charles Morse 2012
9 2016 Daphne Janko 2:55.16 200 Backstroke 2:35.76 Hunter Bartoo 2016
10 2011 Morgan Keeny 2:55.82 200 Backstroke 2:36.72 August Peverly 2011
               
               
               
1 2016 Cali Rowland 1:16.71 100 Breastroke 1:15.65 Steve Allnutt 2005
2 2004 Laura Keown 1:19.69 100 Breastroke 1:16.06 Josh Sandage 2008
3 2011 Oriene Shiel 1:25.26 100 Breastroke 1:17.50 Tom Gamble 1972
4 1997 Emily Harwood 1:25.85 100 Breastroke 1:18.11 August Peverly 2012
5 1999 Chelsea Keown 1:26.55 100 Breastroke 1:18.48 Daniel Rooker 2006
6 2012 Alondra Martinez 1:29.72 100 Breastroke 1:18.96 Jacob Cockeram 2008
7 2012 Emily Smith 1:29.79 100 Breastroke 1:19.23 Charles Morse 2012
8 2017 Jordan Bohms 1:31.12 100 Breastroke 1:19.70 Hunter Bartoo 2017
9 2010 Vera Hutchison 1:31.22 100 Breastroke 1:19.83 Duncan Reasoner 2016
10 2007 Elisse Hansen 1:32.12 100 Breastroke 1:21.02 Tim Sandage 2011
               
               
               
1 2015 Cali Rowland 2:45.61 200 Breastroke 2:48.01 Steve Allnutt 2005
2 2004 Laura Keown 3:02.82 200 Breastroke 2:51.20 Charles Morse 2012
3 1997 Emily Harwood 3:07.79 200 Breastroke 2:51.25 Josh Sandage 2008
4 1999 Chelsea Keown 3:08.20 200 Breastroke 2:52.05 Tim Sandage 2011
5 2012 Alondra Martinez 3:08.52 200 Breastroke 2:52.19 August Peverly 2011
6 2011 Oriene Shiel 3:09.07 200 Breastroke 2:52.44 Daniel Rooker 2006
7 1974 Sheri Burlingham 3:10.80 200 Breastroke 2:53.79 Jacob Cockeram 2008
8 2012 Emily Smith 3:15.21 200 Breastroke 2:56.66 Duncan Reasoner 2016
9 2007 Elisse Hansen 3:16.10 200 Breastroke 2:57.23 Hunter Bartoo 2017
10 2011 Vera Hutchison 3:16.55 200 Breastroke 2:58.74 Owen Shiel 2011
               
               
               
1 2016 Cali Rowland 1:11.89 100 Butterfly 1:00.54 Daniel Rooker 2006
2 2017 Daphne Janko 1:11.96 100 Butterfly 1:01.46 Jacob Cockeram 2008
3 2013 Alondra Martinez 1:13.02 100 Butterfly 1:01.77 August Peverly 2011
4 2004 Laura Keown 1:14.07 100 Butterfly 1:07.57 Tabor Waterstreet 1994
5 1997 Emily Harwood 1:14.22 100 Butterfly 1:07.82 Gage Pittman 2015
6 1999 Chelsea Keown 1:14.48 100 Butterfly 1:08.34 Charles Morse 2012
7 2010 Vera Hutchison 1:14.79 100 Butterfly 1:08.94 Alwyn Hites-Clabaugh 2005
8 2016 Jordan Bohms 1:16.63 100 Butterfly 1:10.20 Tom Gamble 1972
9 1997 Katri Laukkanen 1:17.98 100 Butterfly 1:10.97 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
10 2017 Louise Brenner 1:18.25 100 Butterfly 1:11.07 Tim Sandage 2011
               
               
               
1 2012 Alondra Martinez 2:39.15 200 Butterfly 2:16.01 August Peverly 2011
2 2015 Cali Rowland 2:44.22 200 Butterfly 2:17.81 Jacob Cockeram 2008
3 2017 Daphne Janko 2:48.21 200 Butterfly 2:20.99 Charles Morse 2012
4 2016 Jordan Bohms 2:51.27 200 Butterfly 2:22.02 Daniel Rooker 2006
5 1997 Emily Harwood 2:53.45 200 Butterfly 2:32.01 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
6 2011 Vera Hutchison 2:53.92 200 Butterfly 2:36.46 Tim Sandage 2010
7 1999 Chelsea Keown 3:03.15 200 Butterfly 2:39.17 Alan Knotts 2008
8 1997 Katri Laukkanen 3:06.33 200 Butterfly 2:43.72 Mitchell Morrison 2015
9 2014 Chloe Janko 3:09.75 200 Butterfly 2:46.88 Alwyn Hites-Clabaugh 2005
10 2017 louise Brenner 3:10.07 200 Butterfly 2:40.69 Steve Allnutt 2005
               
               
               
1 2015 Cali Rowland 2:33.51 200 I.M. 2:18.33 Daniel Rooker 2006
2 2012 Alondra Martinez 2:38.44 200 I.M. 2:24.40 Tom Gamble 1972
3 2017 Daphne Janko 2:39.66 200 I.M. 2:24.84 August Peverly 2012
4 2017 Louise Brenner 2:40.52 200 I.M. 2:25.98 Jacob Cockeram 2008
5 2017 Haley Nida 2:42.23 200 I.M. 2:27.26 Charles Morse 2012
6 2011 Oriene Shiel 2:42.44 200 I.M. 2:27.67 Steve Allnutt 2005
7 1997 Emily Harwood 2:43.48 200 I.M. 2:29.40 Tim Sandge 2010
8 1999 Chelsea Keown 2:43.76 200 I.M. 2:32.80 Josh Sandage 2008
9 1974 Sheri Burlingham 2:45.60 200 I.M. 2:33.70 Hunter Bartoo 2017
10 2004 Laura Keown 2:45.82 200 I.M. 2:34.84 Andreas Jorgensen 2010
               
               
               
1 2016 Cali Rowland 5:26.68 400 I.M. 4:56.11 Daniel Rooker 2006
2 2012 Alondra Martinez 5:33.01 400 I.M. 5:05.56 Jacob Cockeram 2008
3 2017 Jordan Bohms 5:43.41 400 I.M. 5:09.37 Charles Morse 2012
4 2012 Oriene Shiel 5:45.06 400 I.M. 5:13.54 August Peverly 2011
5 1999 Chelsea Keown 5:52.63 400 I.M. 5:14.82 Tim Sandage 2010
6 2017 Daphne Janko 6:00.18 400 I.M. 5:16.61 Steve Allnutt 2005
7 2010 Vera Hutchison 6:00.74 400 I.M. 5:24.03 Josh Sandage 2008
8 2007 Madeline Allnutt 6:06.78 400 I.M. 5:28.99 Hunter Bartoo 2017
9 2017 Louise Brenner 6:13.16 400 I.M. 5:37.58 Paul O'Day 2011
10 1997 Katri Laukkanen 6:14.67 400 I.M. 5:38.66 Mitchell Morrison 2015