Background-image
Partners
360+Project+Management
HPS+Construction
Hillsboro+Pump+Supply
Four+Seasons
Elk+Cove
Rotary
NW+Swim+Shop
Ask+the+Coaches
Arena
SwimOutlet.com
Donate+Now
Sponsors
17 & Over LC Top 10
  Date Name Time Event Time Name Date
1 2004 Laura Keown 27.75 50 Freestyle 25.20 Ian Harwood 2003
2 2013 Oriene Shiel 29.31 50 Freestyle 25.51 Steve Allnutt 2008
3 2012 Vera Hutchison 29.45 50 Freestyle 26.53 Tim Sandage 2013
4 2017 Cali Rowland 29.52 50 Freestyle 26.56 August Peverly 2012
5 2002 Sarah Hordichok 30.96 50 Freestyle 26.56 Jacob Cockeram 2009
6 1993 Maria Redwine 31.56 50 Freestyle 27:04 Gage Pittman 2017
7 2009 Azsha Preble 31.70 50 Freestyle 27.09 Owen Shiel 2012
8 2015 Emily Smith 31.98 50 Freestyle 27.01 Mitchell Morrison 2016
9 1997 Elizabeth Harwood 32.31 50 Freestyle 27.10 Tom Gamble 1975
10 2015 Lauren Morrison 32.61 50 Freestyle 27.47 Duncan Reasoner 2017
               
               
               
1 2013 Oriene Shiel 1:03.86 100 Freestyle 55.09 Steve Allnutt 2007
2 2012 Vera Hutchison 1:04.75 100 Freestyle 57.28 Tim Sandage 2013
3 2004 Laura Keown 1:05.08 100 Freestyle 57.98 Mitchell Morrison 2016
4 2009 Madeline Allnutt 1:08.18 100 Freestyle 58.48 Charles Morse 2013
5 1997 Elizabeth Harwood 1:08.27 100 Freestyle 58.58 Jacob Cockeram 2009
6 2017 Cali Rowland 1:09.14 100 Freestyle 58.91 August Peverly 2012
7 1994 Maria Redwine 1:09.21 100 Freestyle 59.19 Paul O'Day 2012
8 2015 Emily Smith 1:09.60 100 Freestyle 59.69 Owen Shiel 2012
9 2002 Sarah Hordichok 1:10.07 100 Freestyle 59.80 Tom Gamble 1974
10 2017 Lucy Plews 1:10.77 100 Freestyle 1:00.13 Ian Smith 2010
               
               
               
1 2012 Vera Hutchison 2:13.38 200 Freestyle 1:57.21 Steve Allnutt 2009
2 2013 Oriene Shiel 2:20.24 200 Freestyle 2:01.55 Charles Morse 2013
3 2017 Cali Rowland 2:23.05 200 Freestyle 2:03.93 Jacob Cockeram 2010
4 2014 Alondra Martinez 2:27.99 200 Freestyle 2:08.10 Evan Shute 2006
5 1997 Elizabeth Harwood 2:29.73 200 Freestyle 2:08.78 Mitchell Morrison 2016
6 2009 Madeline Allnutt 2:30.86 200 Freestyle 2:08.81 Tim Sandage 2012
7 1994 Maria Redwine 2:31.38 200 Freestyle 2:09.31 Jonathan Rooker 2012
8 2014 Emily Smith 2:33.59 200 Freestyle 2:10.32 Owen Shiel 2012
9 2015 Lauren Morrison 2:33.93 200 Freestyle 2:12.30 George Koch 1974
10 2006 Alex Prigge 2:35.65 200 Freestyle 2:13.02 Ian Smith 2010
               
               
               
1 2012 Vera Hutchison 4:57.79 400 Freestyle 4:12.60 Steve Allnutt 2008
2 2013 Oriene Shiel 4:59.52 400 Freestyle 4:21.80 Charles Morse 2013
3 2017 Cali Rowland 5:02.39 400 Freestyle 4:26.93 Jacob Cockeram 2010
4 1994 Mariah Redwine 5:16.63 400 Freestyle 4:37.35 Paul O'Day 2012
5 2015 Emily Smith 5:25.24 400 Freestyle 4:37.40 Tim Sandage 2012
6 2015 Lauren Morrison 5:34.84 400 Freestyle 4:39.79 Ian Smith 2010
7 2015 Rachael Van Loo 5:48.76 400 Freestyle 4:43.18 Owen Shiel 2013
8 2008 Jessica Clark 6:34.27 400 Freestyle 4:45.96 Duncan Reasoner 2017
9       400 Freestyle 4:48.35 Trevor McGougan 2016
10       400 Freestyle 4:52.65 August Peverly 2013
               
               
               
1 2013 Oriene Shiel 10:13.70 800 Freestyle 8:45.27 Steve Allnutt 2008
2 2012 Vera Hutchison 10:25.72 800 Freestyle 8:50.20 Charles Morse 2013
3 2017 Cali Rowland 10:37.61 800 Freestyle 9:14.22 Jacob Cockeram 2009
4 2009 Madeline Allnutt 10:56.61 800 Freestyle 9:40.99 Ian Smith 2010
5 2015 Emily Smith 11:35.91 800 Freestyle 9:46.92 Tim Sandage 2013
6 2010 Mariah Hogan 12:38.58 800 Freestyle 10:00.72 Paul O'Day 2012
7 2008 Jessica Clark 13:31.53 800 Freestyle 10:01.78 Owen Shiel 2012
8       800 Freestyle 10:02.90 George Koch 1974
9       800 Freestyle 10:31.63 Mitchell Morrison 2016
10       800 Freestyle 10:36.83 Josh Sandage 2009
               
               
               
1 2012 Vera Hutchison 20:06.09 1500 Freestyle 16:47.04 Steve Allnutt 2008
2 2014 Emily Smith 21:44.24 1500 Freestyle 17:00.77 Charles Morse 2013
3 1993 Maria Redwine 22:10.01 1500 Freestyle 18:01.11 Jacob Cockeram 2009
4       1500 Freestyle 18:27.83 Tim Sandage 2013
5       1500 Freestyle 18:38.62 Ian Smith 2010
6       1500 Freestyle 18:50.24 Paul O'Day 2012
7       1500 Freestyle 19:07.64 Owen Shiel 2012
8       1500 Freestyle 19:27.04 August Peverly 2013
9       1500 Freestyle 20:11.40 Josh Sandage 2009
10       1500 Freestyle      
               
               
               
1 2013 Vera Hutchison 1:12.36 100 Backstroke 58.45 Jonathan Rooker 2012
2 2017 Cali Rowland 1:17.40 100 Backstroke 1:02.74 Tom Gamble 1974
3 2013 Oriene Shiel 1:17.63 100 Backstroke 1:04.19 Steve Allnutt 2007
4 2015 Lauren Morrison 1:19.13 100 Backstroke 1:08.44 Charles Morse 2013
5 2014 Emily Smith 1:21.51 100 Backstroke 1:08.80 George Koch 1974
6 2014 Alondra Martinez 1:20.53 100 Backstroke 1:08.86 Paul O'Day 2012
7 1994 Anita Redwine 1:21.57 100 Backstroke 1:09.61 Tim Sandage 2013
8 2006 Alex Prigge 1:22.49 100 Backstroke 1:09.69 Gage Pittman 2017
9 2009 Madeline Allnutt 1:23.70 100 Backstroke 1:09.99 Mitchell Morrison 2016
10 1997 Elizabeth Harwood 1:23.88 100 Backstroke 1:10.64 Jacob Cockeram 2009
               
               
               
1 2013 Vera Hutchison 2:37.82 200 Backstroke 2:06.94 Jonathan Rooker 2012
2 2017 Cali Rowland 2:46.07 200 Backstroke 2:18.16 Tom Gamble 1974
3 2015 Lauren Morrison 2:48.25 200 Backstroke 2:20.06 Steve Allnutt 2007
4 2013 Oriene Shiel 2:49.85 200 Backstroke 2:22.80 Charles Morse 2013
5 2014 Emily Smith 2:53.38 200 Backstroke 2:26.65 Tim Sandage 2013
6 2006 Alex Prigge 2:54.15 200 Backstroke 2:28.59 Paul O'Day 2012
7 2008 Madeline Allnutt 2:55.85 200 Backstroke 2:32.17 Jacob Cockeram 2009
8 1994 Anita Redwine 3:02.17 200 Backstroke 2:34.94 Evan Shute 2006
9 1997 Elizabeth Harwood 3:02.51 200 Backstroke 2:35.94 Owen Shiel 2013
10 2015 Rachael Van Loo 3:02.39 200 Backstroke 2:36.66 Mitchell Morrison 2016
               
               
               
1 2017 Cali Rowland 1:15.66 100 Breastroke 1:12.41 George Koch 1974
2 2004 Laura Keown 1:20.32 100 Breastroke 1:13.21 BJ Beu 1980
3 2013 Oriene Shiel 1:23.36 100 Breastroke 1:13.30 Steve Allnutt 2008
4 2013 Vera Hutchison 1:27.55 100 Breastroke 1:13.93 August Peverly 2013
5 1997 Elizabeth Harwood 1:31.84 100 Breastroke 1:14.41 Tim Sandage 2013
6 2014 Emily Smith 1:29.04 100 Breastroke 1:15.71 Josh Sandage 2009
7 1974 Mary Ann Ashton 1:32.10 100 Breastroke 1:16.29 Owen Shiel 2013
8 2017 Lucy Plews 1:32.56 100 Breastroke 1:17.76 Charles Morse 2013
9 2008 Madeline Allnutt 1:39.76 100 Breastroke 1:18.29 Mitchell Morrison 2016
10 2010 Mariah Hogan 1:40.88 100 Breastroke 1:18.35 Ian Smith 2010
               
               
               
1 2017 Cali Rowland 2:42.75 200 Breastroke 2:39.00 Steve Allnutt 2008
2 2004 Laura Keown 3:00.02 200 Breastroke 2:41.30 George Koch 1974
3 2013 Oriene Shiel 3:06.97 200 Breastroke 2:43.88 Tim Sandage 2013
4 2006 Alex Prigge 3:10.57 200 Breastroke 2:47.23 August Peverly 2013
5 2012 Vera Hutchison 3:11.52 200 Breastroke 2:48.66 Ian Smith 2010
6 2014 Emily Smith 3:14.75 200 Breastroke 2:49.23 Owen Shiel 2012
7 2017 Lucy Plews 3:18.70 200 Breastroke 2:52.49 Jacob Cockeram 2010
8 2002 Mary Ann Ashton 3:19.40 200 Breastroke 2:54.90 Josh Sandage 2009
9 2010 Sarah Hordichock 3:32.73 200 Breastroke 2:55.53 Mitchell Morrison 2016
10 2007 Mariah Hogan 3:32.91 200 Breastroke 2:55.55 Jacob Alton 2014
               
               
               
1 2013 Vera Hutchison 1:06.62 100 Butterfly 58.58 Jonathan Rooker 2012
2 2017 Cali Rowland 1:13.57 100 Butterfly 59.15 Jacob Cockeram 2010
3 2004 Laura Keown 1:14.09 100 Butterfly 1:00.66 Evan Shute 2006
4 2014 Oriene Shiel 1:16.25 100 Butterfly 1:00.83 August Peverly 2012
5 2009 Madeline Allnutt 1:16.86 100 Butterfly 1:00.98 Steve Allnutt 2008
6 2015 Lauren Morrison 1:17.28 100 Butterfly 1:03.09 Charles Morse 2013
7 1997 Elizabeth Harwood 1:18.67 100 Butterfly 107.38 Gage Pittman 2017
8 2015 Emily Smith 1:22.05 100 Butterfly 1:07.49 Tim Sandage 2013
9 2017 Lucy Plews 1:26.94 100 Butterfly 1:07.49 Tim Sandage 2013
10 1974 Mary Ann Ashton 1:27.90 100 Butterfly 1:08.48 Ian Harwood 2011
               
               
               
1 2012 Vera Hutchison 2:28.56 200 Butterfly 2:08.24 Jacob Cockeram 2010
2 2017 Cali Rowland 3:00.68 200 Butterfly 2:13.09 Charles Morse 2013
3 2013 Oriene Shiel 3:00.68 200 Butterfly 2:16.82 August Peverly 2013
4 2015 Lauren Morrison 3:01.54 200 Butterfly 2:28.91 Steve Allnutt 2008
5 2009 Azsha Preble 3:05.05 200 Butterfly 2:30.30 Mitchell Morrison 2016
6 2015 Emily Smith 3:13.88 200 Butterfly 2:33.46 Tim Sandage 2012
7 1997 Elizabeth Harwood 3:19.92 200 Butterfly 2:43.84 Erik Meyers 2016
8 2017 Lucy Plews 3:21.38 200 Butterfly 2:44.15 Paul O'Day 2011
9 1974 Mary Ann Ashton 3:22.90 200 Butterfly 2:47.68 Ian Harwood 2003
10 2015 Rachael Van Loo 3:55.50 200 Butterfly 2:51.72 Jacob Alton 2014
               
               
               
1 2012 Vera Hutchison 2:31.12 200 I.M. 2:15.15 Steve Allnutt 2008
2 2017 Cali Rowland 2:36.72 200 I.M. 2:19.29 Jacob Cockeram 2009
3 2014 Oriene Shiel 2:41.21 200 I.M. 2:19.81 Charles Morse 2013
4 1997 Elizabeth Harwood 2:49.68 200 I.M. 2:23.34 Tim Sandage 2012
5 2015 Emily Smith 2:50.56 200 I.M. 2:24.00 Tom Gamble 1974
6 2015 Lauren Morrison 2:52.67 200 I.M. 2:24.32 Owen Shiel 2012
7 2009 Madeline Allnutt 2:53.39 200 I.M. 2:24.83 August Peverly 2012
8 2017 Lucy Plews 2:53.75 200 I.M. 2:26.93 Jonathan Rooker 2012
9 2009 Azsha Preble 3:01.68 200 I.M. 2:27.45 Mitchell Morrison 2016
10 2002 Sarah Hordichok 3:03.43 200 I.M. 2:29.40 George Koch 1975
               
               
               
1 2012 Vera Hutchison 5:20.46 400 I.M. 4:54.50 Steve Allnutt 2008
2 2017 Cali Rowland 5:28.92 400 I.M. 4:56.31 Jacob Cockeram 2009
3 7:51.66 Oriene Shiel 5:48.57 400 I.M. 5:01.03 Charles Morse 2013
4 2014 Alondra Martinez 5:54.11 400 I.M. 5:05.05 Tim Sandage 2013
5 2014 Emily Smith 6:03.68 400 I.M. 5:10.31 August Peverly 2012
6 2017 Lucy Plews 6:19.89 400 I.M. 5:16.88 Mitchell Morrison 2016
7 2015 Lauren Morrison 6:22.70 400 I.M. 5:23.56 Owen Shiel 2013
8 2015 Rachael Van Loo 6:49.95 400 I.M. 5:30.91 Ian Smith 2010
9 2008 Jessica Clark 7:51.66 400 I.M. 5:32.19 Paul O'Day 2011
10       400 I.M. 5:32.75 Duncan Reasoner 2017
               
               
               
1 2012 Oriene Shiel Jessica Bohms Alondra Martinez Vera Hutchison 2:02.40 200 Freestyle Relay 1:47.94 Ian Smith Austin Smith Jacob Cockeram Steve Allnutt 2009
2 2011 Jessica Bohms Amelia Steinfeldt Oriene Shiel Vera Hutchison 2:04.82 200 Freestyle Relay 1:48.12 Ian Smith Tim Sandage Austin Smith Jacob Cockeram 2010
3 2009 Vera Hutchison Mariah Hogan Oriene Shiel Azsha Preble 2:05.83 200 Freestyle Relay 1:48.87 Ian Harwood Josh Woods Jacob Cockeram Steve Allnutt 2007
4 1974 Nancy Parmely Sheri Burlingham Mary Ann Ashton Cathy Boysen 2:06.00 200 Freestyle Relay 1:48.94 Owen Shiel August Peverly Charles Morse Tim Sandage 2013
5 2013 Oriene Shiel Alondra Martinez Emily Smith Vera Hutchison 2:06.02 200 Freestyle Relay 1:49.22 August Peverly Paul O'Day Charles Morse Tim Sandage 2012
               
               
               
1 2012 Oriene Shiel Emily Smith Alondra Martinez Vera Hutchison 4:22.45 400 Freestyle Relay 3:52.25 Daniel Rooker Steve Allnutt Jonathan Rooker Evan Shute 2006
2 2012 Oriene Shiel Jessica Bohms Alondra Martinez Vera Hutchison 4:26.32 400 Freestyle Relay 3:53.90 Paul O'Day Owen Shiel August Peverly Tim Sandage 2012
3 2009 Vera Hutchison Oriene Shiel Azsha Preble Madeline Allnutt 4:32.97 400 Freestyle Relay 3:55.78 Steve Allnutt Josh Woods Josh Sandage Jacob Cockeram 2008
4 2012 Alondra Martinez Rachael Van Loo Emily Smith Oriene Shiel 4:38.76 400 Freestyle Relay 3:56.58 Ian Smith Austin Smith Jacob Cockeram Steve Allnutt 2009
5 2002 Cassy Barnett Andrea Harbin Sarah Hordichok Laura Keown 4:44.86 400 Freestyle Relay 3:57.81 Steve Allnutt Daniel Rooker Jonathan Rooker Ian Harwood 2005