Background-image
SCY Top 5 Team Records

updated 3/28/21

Open/Senior
Top 5

Stotler, Sara 2017

Bird, Jenny 2021

Gavin, Anna 2021

Chestang, Emma 2021

Harris, Haley 2021

23.77

23.89

24.01

24.06

24.08

50FR

20.40

20.84

20.86

20.96

21.04

2021 Tosh, Caleb

2021 Cambell, Mason

2021 Miller, Dominic

2021 Gapinski, David

2013 Brennock, John

Arnold, Brooke 2020

Harris, Haley 2021

Bird, Jenny 2020

Stotler, Sara 2017

Chestang, Emma 2020

51.10

51.11

51.13

51.20

51.94

100FR

45.17

45.18

45.62

46.24

46.50

2021 Tosh, Caleb

2021 Miller, Dominic

2021 Gapinski, David

2021 Campbell, Mason

2021 Henry, Aidan

Arnold, Brooke 2020

Stotler, Sara 2018

Bird, Jenny 2021

Chestang, Emma 2021

Harris, Haley 2021

1:49.40

1:49.69

1:51.33

1:51.48

1:51.96

200FR

1:39.90

1:40.18

1:40.20

1:40.23

1:41.49

2021 Tosh, Caleb

2021 Gapinski, David

2021 Henry, Aidan

2021 Douberly, Jake

2017 Vandeusen, Jack

Campbell, Shannon 2018

Arnold, Brooke 2020

Harris, Haley 2020

Stotler, Sara 2017

McDade, Meredith 2021

4:52.04

4:53.43

4:59.04

4:59.13

5:02.00

500FR

4:29.59

4:32.49

4:32.90

4:34.86

4:39.44

2021 Henry, Aidan

2017 Vandeusen, Jack

2021 Prosinski, Raymond

2021 Douberly, Jacob

2021 Gapinski, David

Campbell, Shannon 2019

Arnold, Brooke 2021

Wadhams, Jane 2014

McDade, Meredith 2021

Smith, Lexi 2016

9:53.02

10:18.18

10:22.02

10:25.92

10:28.68

1000FR

9:17.89

9:23.56

9:45.35

9:47.01

9:47.98

2021 Henry, Aidan

2021 Prosinski, Raymond

2014 Chestang, Ethan

2017 Vandeusen, Jack

2018 Oake, Aidrian

Campbell, Shannon 2018

 Arnold, Brooke 2020

Wadhams, Jane 2014

Arnold, Megan 2015

Smith, Lexi 2015

16:44.99

17:26.92

17:33.57

18:00.41

18:05.03

1650FR

15:41.45

15:46.10

16:32.54

16:48.48

16:55.41

2021 Prosinski Raymond

2020 Henry, Aidan

2018 Oake, Adrian

2018 Pollitt, Nate

2017 Vandeusen, Jack

Bird, Jenny 2021

Pettinger, Julianna 2013

Gavin, Grace 2020

Ellis, Abbey 2017

Miller, Aubrey 2017

55.86

56.18

56.23

56.95

58.04

100BK

50.21

51.19

51.21

51.64

52.38

2021 Campbell, Mason

219 Miller, Dominic

2021 Douberly, Jacob

2021 Prosinski, Raymond

2015 Chestang, Ethan

Gavin, Grace 2021

Arnold, Brooke 2020

Bird, Jenny 2020

Ellis, Abby 2018

Chestang, Emma 2020

2:03.31

2:04.39

2:04.52

2:05.08

2:07.55

200BK

1:48.00

1:51.32

1:53.49

1:54.21

1:56.02

2021 Douberly, Jacob

2021 Prosinski, Raymond

2021 Campbell, Mason

2021 Ramos, Dylan

2014 Chestang, Ethan

Gordon, Dani 2013

Moore, Anna 2018

Harris, Haley 2021

Dixon, Avery 2020

Sargeant, Avery 2021

1:04.35

1:04.51

1:04.97

1:05.74

1:06.03

100BR

57.15

57.57

57.82

58.92

59.52

2021 Tayag, Nicky

2017 Reale, Kevin

2020 Nguyen, Rich

2014 Jacob, Evan

2011 Van Hees, Simon

Harris, Haley 2021

Gordan, Dani 2013

Sargeant, Avery 2021

Moore, Anna 2018

Dixon, Avery 2020

2:16.78

2:17.76

2:20.17

2:20.23

2:24.17

200BR

2:04.37

2:05.91

2:06.28

2:06.62

2:09.38

2021 Tayag, Nicky

2020 Nguyen, Rich

2020 Prosinski, Raymond

2011 Van Hees, Simon

2021 Panariello, Michael

Bird, Jenny 2019

Stotler, Sara 2017

Harris, Haley 2020

Arnold, Brooke 2021

Miller, Aubrey 2017

54.60

55.27

56.00

56.79

57.04

100FL

48.88

49.48

50.01

50.03

50.71

2021 Tosh, Caleb

2021 Miller, Dominic

2021 Gapinski, David

2021 Campbell, Mason

2021 Douberly, Jacob

Stotler, Sara 2017

Bird, Jenny 2020

Harris, Haley 2020

McDade, Meredith 2021

Arnold, Brooke 2021

2:01.06

2:01.51

2:02.09

2:05.48

2:06.89

200FL

1:48.66

1:50.25

1:52.00

1:54.36

1:55.48

2021 Gapinski, David

2021 Douberly, Jacob

2011 Jacob, Evan

2021 Henry, Aidan

2021 Panariello, Michael

Harris, Haley 2021

Stotler, Sarah 2018

Gavin, Grace 2020

Dixon, Avery 2020

McDade, Meredith 2021

2:02.94

2:03.02

2:06.98

2:08.05

2:08.67

200IM

1:52.06

1:52.32

1:53.42

1:53.84

1:55.90

2021 Douberly, Jacob

2020 Prosinski, Raymond

2021 Henry, Aidan

2011 Jacob, Evan

2021 Nguyen, Rich

Harris, Haley 2020

Campbell, Shannon 2019

Gavin, Grace 2019

Stotler, Sarah 2017

Arnold, Brooke 2019

4:19.65

4:26.53

4:26.81

4:27.62

4:30.63

400IM

3:56.10

3:57.50

4:01.06

4:05.11

4:08.81

2021 Prosinski, Raymond

2021 Douberly, Jacob

2021 Henry, Aidan

2017 Vandeusen, Jack

2020 Tayag, Nicky

Harris, Haley 2021
Arnold, Brooke
Bird, Jenny
Chestang, Emma

1:36,.62

200FR R

1st Only

1:23.18

2021 Miller, Dominic

Tosh, Caleb

Campbell, Mason

Gapinski, David

Bird, Jenny 2021

Harris, Haley

Arnold, Brooke

Chestang, Emma

3:28.42

400FR R

1st Only

3:03.02

2021 Campbell, Mason

Douberly, Jacob

Miller, Dominic

Gapinski, David

Bird, Jenny 2021

Arnold, Brooke

Harris, Haley

Chestang, Emma

7:28.23

800FR R

1st Only

6:44.78

2021 Douberly, Jacob

Miller, Dominic

Henry, Adian

Gapinski, David

Gavin, Grace 2021

Harris, Haley

Bird, Jenny

Chestang, Emma

1:45.52

200MedR

1st Only

1:32.78

2021 Campbell, Mason

Tayag, Nicky

Miller, Dominic

Gapinski, David

Gavin, Grace 2021

Harris, Haley

Bird, Jenny

Arnold, Brooke

3:49.78

400MedR

1st Only

3:21.66

2021 Capmbell, Mason

Tayag, Nicky

Miller, Dominic

Gapinski, David

 

 
Sponsors (Partners)
Center+for+Health+and+Sports+Medicine
Firehouse+Subs
SwimAmerica
Speedo
Channel+4
Brucci%27s
USA+Swimming
FL+Swimming
Safe+Sport
Julington+Creek+Plantation
US+Masters+Swimming
USA+Triathlon
Florida+Swim+Network