Background-image
Elite 11 - Female (SCY)

Female All-Time Elite 11

Updated January 2017

Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age at Meet Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free            
1 14.77Y F Sowell, Nicole 8 08/01/2009 2009 Area 1-4 Champs - Summer
2 14.81Y F Moore, Anna 8 08/04/2012 Area 1 & 4
3 14.98Y F Moore, Olivia 8 02/27/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
4 15.24Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 8 11/08/2008 BOLLES TYR Fall Invitational
5 15.51Y F Gavin, Caroline 8 11/12/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
6 15.77Y F Revels, Emma 8 08/03/2013 Area 1 & 4
7 15.87Y F Ryan, Elizabeth 8 08/04/2012 Area 1 & 4
8 15.98Y F Arnold, Brooke 8 08/04/2012 Area 1 & 4
9 16.02Y F Stanfield, Summer 8 03/13/2010 2010 Area I & IV Championships
10 16.31Y F Gapinski, Anna 8 01/01/2010 EAJ JAXPARKS Swim Classic
11 16.53Y F Shon, Brooke 8 03/16/2013 2013 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
Female 8 & Under 50 Free            
1 32.63Y F Sowell, Nicole 8 11/07/2009 Bolles Winter SC Inv Nov 2009
2 32.82Y F Moore, Anna 8 08/05/2012 Area 1 & 4
3 33.02Y F Moore, Olivia 8 02/28/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
4 33.20Y F Stotler, Sara 8 09/24/2011 Speedo Fall Short Course Meet
5 33.51Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 8 12/05/2008 2008 Gator Holiday Classic
6 34.40Y F Carpenter, Carey 8 12/12/2009 2009 "B" Champs East
7 35.31Y F Arnold, Brooke 8 08/05/2012 Area 1 & 4
8 35.32Y F Gavin, Caroline 8 12/10/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
9 35.35Y F Nguyen, Jolie 8 03/06/2016 Loggerhead Time Trial
10 35.82Y F Gonzalez, Mia 8 12/14/2013 Harry Meisel Championships- Ea
11 35.88Y F Ryan, Elizabeth 8 08/05/2012 Area 1 & 4
Female 8 & Under 100 Free            
1 1:12.56Y F Moore, Anna 8 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
2 1:13.90Y F Moore, Olivia 8 02/27/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
2 1:13.90Y F Sowell, Nicole 8 08/01/2009 2009 Area 1-4 Champs - Summer
3 1:16.64Y F Revels, Emma 8 09/14/2013 TriMeet JCLAvsBSSvsSYS
4 1:17.94Y F Nguyen, Jolie 8 02/07/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
4 1:17.94Y F Ryan, Elizabeth 8 09/15/2012 JCLA September TriMeet
5 1:18.11Y F Carpenter, Carey 8 12/12/2009 2009 "B" Champs East
6 1:18.21Y F Gonzalez, Mia 8 12/15/2013 Harry Meisel Championships- Ea
7 1:22.48Y F   8 12/12/2010 2010 B Meet Championship East
8 1:24.62Y F Arnold, Brooke 8 01/29/2012 2012 Winter Indoor Invitationa
9 1:24.67Y F Shon, Brooke 8 03/16/2013 2013 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
10 1:25.10Y F Gavin, Caroline 8 12/11/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
11 1:25.46Y F Bonev, Victoria 8 12/11/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
Female 8 & Under 200 Free            
1 2:45.01Y F Sowell, Nicole 8 11/07/2009 Bolles Winter SC Inv Nov 2009
2 2:47.06Y F Carpenter, Carey 8 11/07/2009 Bolles Winter SC Inv Nov 2009
3 2:48.20Y F Moore, Olivia 8 01/15/2016 JaxParks Swim Classic 16
4 2:52.18Y F Moore, Anna 8 11/17/2012 2012 BSS TYR November IMX/IMR
5 2:57.20Y F Nguyen, Jolie 8 02/06/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
6 3:06.33Y F Arnold, Brooke 8 02/11/2012 2012 BSSTYRFebInv.
7 3:17.92Y F Smith, Cinnamon 8 01/31/2015 2015BSSTYRWinterMeet
Female 8 & Under 500 Free            
1 8:19.67Y F Flaherty, Shannon 8 10/23/2015 Loggerhead Oktoberfest
Female 8 & Under 25 Back            
1 17.96Y F Sowell, Nicole 8 10/23/2009 Episcopal: Nike Fall S.C. Meet
2 18.22Y F Moore, Anna 8 09/16/2012 2012 BSS TYR Season Opener
3 18.29Y F Moore, Olivia 8 12/13/2015 2015 Florida Swimming Harry Me
4 19.06Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 8 11/08/2008 BOLLES TYR Fall Invitational
5 19.26Y F Gavin, Caroline 8 11/12/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
6 19.30Y F Carpenter, Carey 8 09/19/2009 Bolles Sharks Season Kick Off
7 19.46Y F Revels, Emma 8 08/04/2013 Area 1 & 4
8 19.70Y F Nguyen, Jolie 8 02/28/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
9 19.97Y F Gapinski, Anna 8 12/12/2009 2009 "B" Champs East
10 20.04Y F Stanfield, Summer 8 03/13/2010 2010 Area I & IV Championships
11 20.42Y F Bonev, Victoria 8 12/11/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
Female 8 & Under 50 Back            
1 38.65Y F Moore, Olivia 8 02/27/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
2 39.00Y F Sowell, Nicole 8 10/23/2009 Episcopal: Nike Fall S.C. Meet
3 40.06Y F Moore, Anna 8 07/08/2012 Summer Sizzler
4 40.73Y F Carpenter, Carey 8 01/01/2010 EAJ JAXPARKS Swim Classic
5 41.78Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 8 12/05/2008 2008 Gator Holiday Classic
6 42.54Y F Arnold, Brooke 8 08/04/2012 Area 1 & 4
7 42.57Y F Nguyen, Jolie 8 01/16/2016 JaxParks Swim Classic 16
8 43.26Y F Sargeant, Avery 8 01/20/2013 JaxParks Classic
9 43.52Y F Gavin, Caroline 8 11/13/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
10 43.65Y F Stanfield, Summer 8 03/13/2010 2010 Area I & IV Championships
11 43.92Y F Ryan, Elizabeth 8 08/04/2012 Area 1 & 4
Female 8 & Under 100 Back            
1 1:22.65Y F Moore, Anna 8 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
2 1:39.22Y F Sowell, Nicole 8 01/16/2009 SST Winter Classic: Savannah,
3 1:40.07Y F Arnold, Megan 8 01/16/2009 SST Winter Classic: Savannah,
4 1:40.37Y F Arnold, Brooke 8 02/12/2012 2012 BSSTYRFebInv.
5 1:51.45Y F Flaherty, Shannon 8 12/12/2015 2015 Florida Swimming Harry Me
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast            
1 20.10Y F Moore, Anna 8 08/04/2012 Area 1 & 4
2 21.61Y F Stotler, Sara 8 09/24/2011 Speedo Fall Short Course Meet
3 21.97Y F Sharpe, Leah 8 12/10/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
4 22.18Y F Carpenter, Carey 8 01/01/2010 EAJ JAXPARKS Swim Classic
5 22.25Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 8 11/08/2008 BOLLES TYR Fall Invitational
6 22.32Y F Arnold, Brooke 8 08/04/2012 Area 1 & 4
7 22.50Y F Victor, Anouk 8 02/02/2013 2013 BSS TYR February Meet
8 22.73Y F Sowell, Nicole 8 09/19/2009 Bolles Sharks Season Kick Off
9 22.87Y F Moore, Olivia 8 12/12/2015 2015 Florida Swimming Harry Me
10 22.90Y F Howell, Emma 8 05/16/2011 2nd Green&Blue May 16
11 22.91Y F Tayag, Amelia 8 07/31/2010 Area 1-4 Championships 2010
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast            
1 42.77Y F Moore, Anna 8 11/30/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
2 45.71Y F Moore, Olivia 8 02/28/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
3 46.65Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 8 12/05/2008 2008 Gator Holiday Classic
4 46.99Y F Sowell, Nicole 8 10/23/2009 Episcopal: Nike Fall S.C. Meet
5 47.18Y F Nguyen, Jolie 8 01/17/2016 JaxParks Swim Classic 16
6 47.93Y F Victor, Anouk 8 11/17/2012 2012 BSS TYR November IMX/IMR
7 48.11Y F Ryan, Elizabeth 8 10/20/2012 Marlin Fall swim Meet
8 48.44Y F Carpenter, Carey 8 11/07/2009 Bolles Winter SC Inv Nov 2009
9 48.45Y F Howell, Emma 8 06/04/2011 Loggerhead Pentathlon
10 48.47Y F Arnold, Brooke 8 03/18/2012 2012 Area 1&4 Championships
11 50.20Y F Tayag, Amelia 8 07/31/2010 Area 1-4 Championships 2010
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast            
1 1:40.37Y F Moore, Anna 8 11/18/2012 2012 BSS TYR November IMX/IMR
2 1:46.53Y F Victor, Anouk 8 01/19/2013 JaxParks Classic
3 1:52.98Y F Arnold, Brooke 8 01/14/2012 2012 Jax Parks Classic
4 1:53.43Y F Sowell, Nicole 8 01/16/2009 SST Winter Classic: Savannah,
5 1:56.78Y F Howell, Emma 8 02/05/2011 2011 BSS TYR Feb Winter SC Inv
6 2:00.99Y F Ryan, Elizabeth 8 01/29/2012 2012 Winter Indoor Invitationa
7 2:08.16Y F Wygonik, Lauren 8 11/21/2015 Loggerhead Splashdown
8 2:13.59Y F Arnold, Megan 8 01/16/2009 SST Winter Classic: Savannah,
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly            
1 12.30Y F Thomson, Kennedy 8 02/06/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
2 16.29Y F Moore, Anna 8 09/16/2012 2012 BSS TYR Season Opener
3 16.76Y F Sowell, Nicole 8 08/01/2009 2009 Area 1-4 Champs - Summer
4 17.00Y F Moore, Olivia 8 02/28/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
5 17.04Y F Stanfield, Summer 8 01/22/2010 Swim Orlando "Y" Winter Open
6 17.53Y F Gavin, Caroline 8 12/10/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
7 17.58Y F Arnold, Brooke 8 08/05/2012 Area 1 & 4
8 17.65Y F Ryan, Elizabeth 8 08/05/2012 Area 1 & 4
9 17.95Y F Howell, Emma 8 05/02/2011 1st Green vs Blue
10 18.08Y F Nguyen, Jolie 8 02/28/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
11 18.30Y F Revels, Emma 8 08/04/2013 Area 1 & 4
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly            
1 35.20Y F Moore, Anna 8 11/30/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
2 36.21Y F Moore, Olivia 8 02/27/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
3 38.05Y F Sowell, Nicole 8 10/23/2009 Episcopal: Nike Fall S.C. Meet
4 40.31Y F Stotler, Sara 8 09/24/2011 Speedo Fall Short Course Meet
5 41.05Y F Carpenter, Carey 8 01/01/2010 EAJ JAXPARKS Swim Classic
6 41.67Y F Nguyen, Jolie 8 01/16/2016 JaxParks Swim Classic 16
7 41.95Y F Gavin, Caroline 8 12/11/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
8 43.73Y F Ryan, Elizabeth 8 10/21/2012 Marlin Fall swim Meet
9 44.02Y F Johnson, Christine 8 10/21/2012 Marlin Fall swim Meet
10 44.55Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 8 10/17/2008 EPISCOPAL Nike Fall Open
11 44.59Y F Tauzel, Katelyn 8 02/06/2009 Bolles Winter S.C. Invitationa
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly            
1 1:37.48Y F Moore, Anna 8 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 8 & Under 100 IM            
1 1:23.30Y F Moore, Anna 8 11/30/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
2 1:24.97Y F Nguyen, Jolie 8 01/17/2016 JaxParks Swim Classic 16
3 1:25.87Y F Moore, Olivia 8 02/28/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
4 1:26.27Y F Sowell, Nicole 8 11/07/2009 Bolles Winter SC Inv Nov 2009
5 1:26.70Y F Carpenter, Carey 8 01/01/2010 EAJ JAXPARKS Swim Classic
6 1:30.20Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 8 12/05/2008 2008 Gator Holiday Classic
7 1:31.13Y F Ryan, Elizabeth 8 10/21/2012 Marlin Fall swim Meet
8 1:32.52Y F Gavin, Caroline 8 12/10/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
9 1:34.36Y F Tayag, Amelia 8 07/31/2010 Area 1-4 Championships 2010
10 1:34.79Y F Revels, Emma 8 08/03/2013 Area 1 & 4
11 1:35.34Y F   8 12/11/2010 2010 B Meet Championship East
Female 8 & Under 200 IM            
1 2:59.86Y F Stotler, Sara 8 09/24/2011 Speedo Fall Short Course Meet
2 3:01.63Y F Moore, Olivia 8 02/26/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
3 3:10.72Y F Moore, Anna 8 09/23/2012 Amberjax Fall Invite
4 3:23.87Y F   8 12/12/2010 2010 B Meet Championship East
5 3:26.11Y F Victor, Anouk 8 02/01/2013 2013 BSS TYR February Meet
6 3:33.35Y F Carpenter, Carey 8 02/06/2009 Bolles Winter S.C. Invitationa
Female 9-10 50 Free            
1 28.06Y F Stanfield, Summer 10 03/24/2012 All Stars FL vs FL Gold
2 28.53Y F Moore, Anna 10 09/26/2014 JCLA/SAST
3 29.03Y F Gonzalez, Mia 10 12/05/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
4 29.51Y F Gapinski, Anna 10 12/03/2011 2011 GSC Holiday Classic
5 29.57Y F McDade, Meredith 10 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
6 30.29Y F Chestang, Emma 10 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
7 30.61Y F McDade, Maryn 10 09/10/2016 2016 BSS TYR Season Opener
8 30.72YL F Sargeant, Avery 10 12/06/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
9 30.86Y F Arnold, Brooke 10 02/15/2014 Love to Swim
10 30.94Y F Moring, Hannah 10 01/02/2009 JAXPARKS Swim Classic (Amberja
11 30.97Y F Sowell, Nicole 9 02/05/2010 2010 Bolles "Last Chance"
Female 9-10 100 Free            
1 1:00.93Y F Stanfield, Summer 10 02/29/2012 JCLA Feb Time Trial 2012
2 1:02.43Y F Gapinski, Anna 10 12/04/2011 2011 GSC Holiday Classic
3 1:02.82Y F Gonzalez, Mia 10 12/06/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:03.00Y F Chestang, Emma 10 05/31/2014 JCLA Invitational 2014
5 1:03.01Y F Moore, Anna 10 05/31/2014 JCLA Invitational 2014
6 1:03.83Y F McDade, Meredith 10 01/17/2015 JaxParks Swim Classic
7 1:05.30Y F Sargeant, Avery 10 01/17/2015 JaxParks Swim Classic
8 1:05.88Y F Shaffer, Meghan 10 09/14/2013 TriMeet JCLAvsBSSvsSYS
9 1:06.91Y F Rathjen, Grace 10 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
10 1:07.30Y F Arnold, Megan 10 05/02/2011 1st Green vs Blue
11 1:07.43Y F   10 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 9-10 200 Free            
1 2:17.96Y F Stanfield, Summer 10 12/02/2011 2011 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:19.01Y F Gapinski, Anna 10 12/02/2011 2011 GSC Holiday Classic
3 2:19.28Y F Gonzalez, Mia 10 12/04/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:21.20Y F Sargeant, Avery 10 01/16/2015 JaxParks Swim Classic
5 2:21.63Y F Moore, Anna 10 02/01/2014 2014 BSS TYR February Meet
6 2:23.12Y F McDade, Meredith 10 03/13/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
7 2:24.79Y F   10 11/30/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
8 2:28.07Y F Ryan, Elizabeth 10 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
9 2:28.28Y F Arnold, Brooke 10 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
10 2:29.43Y F Chestang, Emma 10 02/14/2014 Love to Swim
11 2:31.18Y F Arnold, Megan 10 01/30/2011 Mac Crutchfield Invitational 2
Female 9-10 500 Free            
1 5:59.50Y F McDade, Meredith 10 03/12/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 6:15.34Y F Sargeant, Avery 10 10/24/2014 2014 Oktoberfest
3 6:18.34Y F Stanfield, Summer 10 12/10/2011 2011 FL Swimming Harry Meisel
4 6:19.07Y F Moore, Anna 10 10/18/2014 2014 BSS TYR October Meet
5 6:24.48Y F Arnold, Brooke 10 01/31/2014 2014 BSS TYR February Meet
6 6:24.85Y F Gapinski, Anna 10 12/10/2011 2011 FL Swimming Harry Meisel
7 6:30.20Y F Arnold, Megan 10 03/12/2011 2011 Short Course Area 1-4
8 6:31.80Y F   10 10/26/2012 JCLA Oktoberfest 2012
9 6:31.86Y F Gonzalez, Mia 10 10/23/2015 Loggerhead Oktoberfest
10 6:38.53Y F Tayag, Amelia 10 08/04/2012 Area 1 & 4
11 6:51.59Y F Pauly, Elizabeth 10 02/14/2014 Love to Swim
Female 9-10 1000 Free            
1 13:31.34Y F Gapinski, Anna 10 10/21/2011 JCLA Oktoberfest 2011
Female 9-10 25 Back            
1 27.25Y F Bailey, Sophia 9 01/17/2015 JaxParks Swim Classic
Female 9-10 50 Back            
1 33.28Y F Stanfield, Summer 10 03/10/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
2 33.71YL F Moore, Anna 10 10/19/2014 2014 BSS TYR October Meet
3 35.43Y F Gonzalez, Mia 10 11/14/2015 2015 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
4 35.90Y F Pauly, Elizabeth 10 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
4 35.90Y F Rathjen, Grace 10 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
5 36.00Y F McDade, Maryn 10 10/16/2016 2016 BSS TYR October Meet
6 36.02Y F Gavin, Anna 10 09/10/2016 2016 BSS TYR Season Opener
7 36.22Y F Shaffer, Meghan 10 09/15/2013 2013 BSS TYR Season Opener
8 36.40Y F Art, Dana 10 03/02/2014 2014 BSS TYR March Last Chance
9 36.55YL F Ellis, Abigail 10 02/06/2011 2011 BSS TYR Feb Winter SC Inv
10 36.69Y F Sargeant, Avery 10 01/17/2015 JaxParks Swim Classic
11 36.70YL F Miller, Aubrey 10 02/19/2011 2011 FL Swimming Age Groups Championship
Female 9-10 100 Back            
1 1:13.42Y F Stanfield, Summer 10 02/12/2012 2012 BSSTYRFebInv.
2 1:14.08Y F Moore, Anna 10 01/19/2014 Jax Parks Classic
3 1:17.02Y F Sargeant, Avery 10 01/18/2015 JaxParks Swim Classic
4 1:17.11Y F Gapinski, Anna 10 12/04/2011 2011 GSC Holiday Classic
5 1:17.22Y F Gonzalez, Mia 10 12/06/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
6 1:17.58Y F Pauly, Elizabeth 10 05/31/2014 JCLA Invitational 2014
7 1:17.63Y F Art, Dana 10 03/01/2014 2014 BSS TYR March Last Chance
8 1:17.99Y F Rathjen, Grace 10 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
9 1:18.26Y F Gavin, Anna 10 12/10/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
10 1:18.52Y F Shaffer, Meghan 10 09/15/2013 2013 BSS TYR Season Opener
11 1:18.58Y F McDade, Meredith 10 01/18/2015 JaxParks Swim Classic
Female 9-10 50 Breast            
1 36.73Y F Moore, Anna 10 10/19/2014 2014 BSS TYR October Meet
2 38.43Y F Victor, Anouk 10 09/14/2014 2014 BSS TYR Season Opener
3 39.69Y F Chestang, Emma 10 05/31/2014 JCLA Invitational 2014
4 39.83Y F Brown, Katerina 10 10/26/2013 JCLA Oktoberfest 2013
5 40.08Y F Stanfield, Summer 10 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
6 40.34Y F Sargeant, Avery 10 10/25/2014 2014 Oktoberfest
7 40.80Y F Shaffer, Meghan 10 09/14/2013 TriMeet JCLAvsBSSvsSYS
8 41.15Y F Howell, Emma 10 11/30/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
9 41.22Y F Victor, Frederique 10 02/29/2012 JCLA Feb Time Trial 2012
10 41.30Y F Hert, Gabriella 10 05/16/2011 2nd Green&Blue May 16
11 41.45Y F Arnold, Brooke 10 05/31/2014 JCLA Invitational 2014
Female 9-10 100 Breast            
1 1:20.42Y F Sargeant, Avery 10 01/17/2015 JaxParks Swim Classic
2 1:22.38Y F Moore, Anna 10 10/18/2014 2014 BSS TYR October Meet
3 1:28.26Y F McDade, Meredith 10 04/11/2015 Loggerhead 5x5
4 1:28.28Y F Victor, Anouk 10 12/07/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
5 1:28.67Y F Shaffer, Meghan 10 09/15/2013 2013 BSS TYR Season Opener
6 1:28.72Y F Chestang, Emma 10 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
7 1:29.56Y F Stanfield, Summer 10 02/11/2012 2012 BSSTYRFebInv.
8 1:29.79Y F Brown, Katerina 10 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
9 1:29.87Y F Howell, Emma 10 03/08/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
10 1:30.51Y F Hert, Gabriella 10 02/05/2011 2011 BSS TYR Feb Winter SC Inv
11 1:31.10Y F Victor, Frederique 10 02/29/2012 JCLA Feb Time Trial 2012
Female 9-10 200 Breast            
1 3:03.99Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 9 08/01/2009 2009 Area 1-4 Champs - Summer
2 3:18.57Y F Arnold, Megan 10 03/13/2011 2011 Short Course Area 1-4
Female 9-10 50 Fly            
1 30.07Y F Stanfield, Summer 10 03/24/2012 All Stars FL vs FL Gold
2 30.88Y F Moore, Anna 10 10/18/2014 2014 BSS TYR October Meet
3 32.44Y F Shaffer, Meghan 10 09/14/2013 TriMeet JCLAvsBSSvsSYS
4 32.91Y F Sargeant, Avery 10 01/17/2015 JaxParks Swim Classic
5 33.39Y F McDade, Maryn 10 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
6 33.52Y F Gonzalez, Mia 10 10/24/2015 Loggerhead Oktoberfest
7 34.01Y F Moore, Olivia 9 07/03/2016 EAJ Summer Sizzler 2016
8 34.34Y F McDade, Meredith 10 02/01/2015 2015BSSTYRWinterMeet
9 34.47Y F Matkovski, Sasha 10 02/06/2009 Bolles Winter S.C. Invitationa
10 34.97Y F Ryan, Elizabeth 10 05/31/2014 JCLA Invitational 2014
11 34.98Y F Pauly, Elizabeth 10 05/31/2014 JCLA Invitational 2014
Female 9-10 100 Fly            
1 1:09.29Y F Stanfield, Summer 10 03/10/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
2 1:10.00Y F Williamson, Kaygen 10 09/10/2016 2016 BSS TYR Season Opener
3 1:11.94Y F Moore, Anna 10 09/14/2014 2014 BSS TYR Season Opener
4 1:15.08Y F   10 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
5 1:15.42Y F Sargeant, Avery 10 01/18/2015 JaxParks Swim Classic
6 1:15.53Y F McDade, Meredith 10 01/31/2015 2015BSSTYRWinterMeet
7 1:19.64Y F Gonzalez, Mia 10 11/14/2015 2015 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
8 1:20.72Y F McDade, Maryn 10 09/10/2016 2016 BSS TYR Season Opener
10 1:21.13Y F Ryan, Elizabeth 10 12/15/2013 Harry Meisel Championships- Ea
11 1:21.20Y F Tayag, Amelia 10 03/10/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
Female 9-10 100 IM            
1 1:11.42Y F Moore, Anna 10 09/14/2014 2014 BSS TYR Season Opener
2 1:11.52Y F Stanfield, Summer 10 03/09/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
3 1:14.04Y F Sargeant, Avery 10 01/18/2015 JaxParks Swim Classic
4 1:14.99Y F Gonzalez, Mia 10 11/14/2015 2015 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
5 1:16.06Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 9 08/01/2009 2009 Area 1-4 Champs - Summer
6 1:16.38Y F McDade, Meredith 10 01/18/2015 JaxParks Swim Classic
7 1:18.35Y F Pauly, Elizabeth 10 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
8 1:18.67Y F   10 11/30/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
9 1:18.70Y F McDade, Maryn 10 10/16/2016 2016 BSS TYR October Meet
10 1:18.72Y F Arnold, Megan 10 06/04/2011 Loggerhead Pentathlon
11 1:18.77Y F Gapinski, Anna 10 07/30/2011 Area 1-4 Championships
Female 9-10 200 IM            
1 2:36.37Y F Moore, Anna 10 10/18/2014 2014 BSS TYR October Meet
2 2:36.51Y F Sargeant, Avery 10 01/16/2015 JaxParks Swim Classic
3 2:39.07Y F Stanfield, Summer 10 02/10/2012 2012 BSSTYRFebInv.
4 2:39.56Y F Gonzalez, Mia 10 12/05/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
5 2:40.08Y F McDade, Meredith 10 04/11/2015 Loggerhead 5x5
6 2:42.22Y F Chestang, Emma 10 05/31/2014 JCLA Invitational 2014
7 2:44.26Y F Pauly, Elizabeth 10 05/31/2014 JCLA Invitational 2014
8 2:45.50Y F   10 12/01/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
9 2:46.65Y F Gapinski, Anna 10 12/03/2011 2011 GSC Holiday Classic
10 2:47.80Y F Ryan, Elizabeth 10 04/12/2014 JCLA April 5x5 2014
11 2:48.71Y F Arnold, Brooke 10 04/12/2014 JCLA April 5x5 2014
Female 9-10 400 IM            
1 5:27.73Y F Moore, Anna 10 10/24/2014 2014 Oktoberfest
2 5:37.67Y F Sargeant, Avery 10 12/14/2014 2014 Harry Meisel Championship
3 5:44.30Y F Arnold, Megan 10 03/13/2011 2011 Short Course Area 1-4
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age at Meet Swim Date Meet Name
Female 11-12 50 Free            
1 25.26Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
2 25.28Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 12/01/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
3 25.39Y F Stotler, Sara 12 01/17/2016 JaxParks Swim Classic 16
4 25.80Y F Chestang, Emma 12 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 25.98Y P Moore, Anna 12 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
6 26.14Y F Pettinger, Julianna 12 10/23/2009 Episcopal: Nike Fall S.C. Meet
7 26.15Y F Bird, Jennifer 12 12/05/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
8 26.26Y P Gavin, Grace 12 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
9 26.34Y P Gapinski, Anna 12 12/07/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
10 26.38Y F Arnold, Brooke 12 03/06/2016 Loggerhead Time Trial
11 27.17Y P Ellis, Abigail 12 12/01/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 11-12 100 Free            
1 53.64Y P Stotler, Sara 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 54.99Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
3 55.61Y F Chestang, Emma 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 55.72Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
5 55.98Y F Arnold, Brooke 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
6 56.80Y F Gapinski, Anna 12 12/08/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
7 57.18Y F Pettinger, Julianna 12 08/01/2009 2009 Area 1-4 Champs - Summer
8 57.94Y P Bird, Jennifer 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
9 58.17Y P Gavin, Grace 12 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
10 58.36Y F Rathjen, Grace 12 02/07/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
11 58.57Y F Moore, Anna 12 01/16/2016 JaxParks Swim Classic 16
Female 11-12 200 Free            
1 1:55.95Y F Stotler, Sara 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 1:59.93Y F Chestang, Emma 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 2:01.49Y F Gapinski, Anna 12 11/17/2013 2013 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
4 2:01.64Y F Arnold, Brooke 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 2:03.79Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 01/19/2014 2014 ASL Winter Invitational
6 2:04.35Y P Arnold, Megan 12 03/08/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
7 2:05.40Y P Bird, Jennifer 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
8 2:05.76Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 09/22/2012 Amberjax Fall Invite
9 2:05.98Y P McDade, Meredith 12 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
10 2:08.56Y F Pettinger, Julianna 12 10/23/2009 Episcopal: Nike Fall S.C. Meet
11 2:08.63Y F Moore, Anna 12 03/06/2016 Loggerhead Time Trial
Female 11-12 500 Free            
1 5:20.53Y F Arnold, Brooke 12 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 5:20.61Y F Stotler, Sara 12 12/05/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
3 5:29.33Y P Arnold, Megan 12 03/09/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
4 5:30.55Y F McDade, Meredith 12 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
5 5:32.27Y F Gapinski, Anna 12 12/07/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
6 5:33.42Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 01/17/2014 2014 ASL Winter Invitational
7 5:39.90Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 10/26/2012 JCLA Oktoberfest 2012
8 5:40.60Y F Gavin, Grace 12 10/21/2016 Speedo Loggerhead "Oktoberfest"
9 5:42.25Y F Ellis, Abigail 12 01/18/2013 2013 ASL Winter Invitational
10 5:42.65Y P Browder, Hadley 12 03/09/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
11 5:43.08Y F Moore, Anna 12 02/26/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
Female 11-12 1000 Free            
1 10:57.66Y F Arnold, Brooke 12 03/10/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 11:12.57Y F Arnold, Megan 12 03/07/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
3 11:26.91Y F Gapinski, Anna 12 03/07/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
4 11:29.54Y F McDade, Meredith 11 03/10/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 11:42.05Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 09/23/2012 Amberjax Fall Invite
6 11:42.40Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 10/20/2013 2013 BSS TYR October Meet
7 11:44.65Y F Wadhams, Jane 12 10/21/2011 JCLA Oktoberfest 2011
8 11:47.85Y F Browder, Hadley 12 02/09/2013 JCLA Winter Intrasquad 2013
9 12:06.77Y F Sargeant, Avery 11 10/24/2015 Loggerhead Oktoberfest
10 12:07.08Y F Ivan, Emilee 12 07/10/2013 EAJ Summer Sizzler
11 12:07.94Y F Rathjen, Grace 12 01/16/2016 JaxParks Swim Classic 16
Female 11-12 1650 Free            
1 19:18.89Y F Arnold, Megan 12 09/22/2012 Amberjax Fall Invite
2 19:31.37Y F Gapinski, Anna 12 10/26/2013 JCLA Oktoberfest 2013
3 20:51.37Y F Krejci, Lauren 12 02/01/2015 2015BSSTYRWinterMeet
4 20:52.86Y F Arnold, Brooke 11 01/18/2015 JaxParks Swim Classic
5 20:58.50Y F Browder, Hadley 12 09/22/2012 Amberjax Fall Invite
6 21:12.34Y F Mace, Samantha 12 10/25/2014 2014 Oktoberfest
7 21:12.54Y F Zerry, Yvette 12 10/25/2014 2014 Oktoberfest
8 22:29.42Y F Pauly, Elizabeth 11 02/15/2015 EAJ Love to Swim 15
9 22:38.96Y F Rathjen, Grace 11 01/18/2015 JaxParks Swim Classic
Female 11-12 50 Back            
1 29.04Y F Bird, Jennifer 12 01/17/2016 23rd Rays Coaches Invite
2 29.09Y F Stotler, Sara 12 02/06/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
3 29.91Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 12/01/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
4 30.05Y F Pettinger, Julianna 12 10/23/2009 Episcopal: Nike Fall S.C. Meet
5 30.06Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 12/07/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
6 30.50YL F Ellis, Abigail 12 04/13/2013 JCLA '5x5' Spring Meet 2013
7 30.91Y P Gavin, Grace 12 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
8 31.11Y P Moore, Anna 12 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
9 31.68YL F Rathjen, Grace 12 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
10 31.73Y P Higgs, Isabelle 12 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
11 31.86Y F Arnold, Brooke 12 02/06/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
11 31.86Y F Chestang, Emma 12 02/06/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
Female 11-12 100 Back            
1 1:02.27Y F Stotler, Sara 12 01/17/2016 JaxParks Swim Classic 16
2 1:02.70Y F Bird, Jennifer 12 01/16/2016 23rd Rays Coaches Invite
3 1:02.84Y F Gavin, Grace 12 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
4 1:04.30Y F Chestang, Emma 12 07/03/2016 EAJ Summer Sizzler 2016
5 1:04.32Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 02/02/2014 2014 BSS TYR February Meet
6 1:04.38Y P Pollitt, Eleanor 12 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
7 1:04.82Y F Ellis, Abigail 12 03/10/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
8 1:05.83Y F Pettinger, Julianna 12 09/19/2009 Bolles Sharks Season Kick Off
9 1:07.42Y P McDade, Meredith 12 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
10 1:08.25Y F Arnold, Brooke 12 02/07/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
11 1:08.89Y F Mace, Samantha 12 02/28/2015 2015 Area 1 and 4
Female 11-12 200 Back            
1 2:17.17Y F Chestang, Emma 12 07/03/2016 EAJ Summer Sizzler 2016
2 2:21.73Y F Ellis, Abigail 12 04/13/2013 JCLA '5x5' Spring Meet 2013
3 2:23.42Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 08/04/2012 Area 1 & 4
4 2:27.10Y F Pettinger, Julianna 12 08/01/2009 2009 Area 1-4 Champs - Summer
5 2:30.13Y F Gapinski, Anna 12 07/10/2013 EAJ Summer Sizzler
6 2:32.02Y F Mace, Samantha 12 01/16/2015 2015 ASL Winter Invite
7 2:36.13Y F Ivan, Emilee 12 07/10/2013 EAJ Summer Sizzler
8 2:38.30Y P Browder, Hadley 12 01/19/2013 2013 ASL Winter Invitational
9 2:40.04Y F Miller, Aubrey 12 10/27/2012 JCLA Oktoberfest 2012
10 2:41.00Y F Krejci, Lauren 12 01/16/2015 2015 ASL Winter Invite
11 2:44.70Y F Hert, Natalie 12 01/16/2015 2015 ASL Winter Invite
Female 11-12 50 Breast            
1 32.17Y P Moore, Anna 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 32.76Y F Brown, Tatiana 12 12/06/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
3 32.82Y F Stotler, Sara 12 02/07/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
4 33.69Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 03/11/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
5 34.22Y F Chestang, Emma 12 01/16/2016 23rd Rays Coaches Invite
6 34.73Y F Thomson, Taylor 12 09/14/2014 2014 BSS TYR Season Opener
7 34.75Y F Hert, Gabriella 12 03/10/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
8 35.21Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 02/02/2014 2014 BSS TYR February Meet
9 35.23Y P Gavin, Grace 12 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
10 35.69Y P Zerry, Yvette 12 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
11 35.72Y F Arnold, Megan 12 01/19/2013 2013 ASL Winter Invitational
Female 11-12 100 Breast            
1 1:08.74Y F Moore, Anna 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 1:10.21Y P Stotler, Sara 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 1:10.90Y F Brown, Tatiana 12 11/17/2013 2013 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
4 1:14.62Y P Chestang, Emma 12 01/17/2016 23rd Rays Coaches Invite
5 1:15.08Y F Thomson, Taylor 12 09/14/2014 2014 BSS TYR Season Opener
6 1:16.42Y P Arnold, Megan 12 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
7 1:16.55Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 09/16/2012 2012 BSS TYR Season Opener
8 1:16.56Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 04/12/2014 JCLA April 5x5 2014
9 1:16.72Y F Sargeant, Avery 11 11/21/2015 Loggerhead Splashdown
10 1:17.94Y P Hert, Gabriella 12 03/08/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
11 1:17.95Y P Arnold, Brooke 12 12/06/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 11-12 200 Breast            
1 2:40.57Y F Thomson, Taylor 12 12/06/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:40.91Y F Brown, Tatiana 12 12/07/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
3 2:41.91Y F Moore, Anna 12 03/06/2016 Loggerhead Time Trial
4 2:42.75Y F Arnold, Megan 12 03/17/2013 2013 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
5 2:43.03Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 10/27/2012 JCLA Oktoberfest 2012
6 2:47.03Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 02/15/2014 Love to Swim
7 2:49.42Y F Zerry, Yvette 12 07/09/2014 EAJ Summer Sizzler
8 2:51.97Y F Chestang, Emma 12 07/03/2016 EAJ Summer Sizzler 2016
9 2:56.79Y P Victor, Frederique 12 01/18/2014 2014 ASL Winter Invitational
10 3:01.20Y F Potter, Brooklyn 12 11/15/2015 2015 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
11 3:05.99Y F Hert, Natalie 12 01/16/2015 2015 ASL Winter Invite
Female 11-12 50 Fly            
1 27.15Y P Stanfield, Summer 12 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
2 27.28Y F Gavin, Grace 12 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
3 27.38Y F Stotler, Sara 12 02/07/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
4 27.94Y F Moore, Anna 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 28.09Y F Bird, Jennifer 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
6 28.45Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 11/30/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
7 29.10Y F Arnold, Brooke 12 01/16/2016 23rd Rays Coaches Invite
8 29.90Y F Chestang, Emma 12 01/16/2016 23rd Rays Coaches Invite
9 30.08Y P Miller, Aubrey 12 03/08/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
10 30.13Y F McDade, Meredith 12 11/13/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
11 30.23Y P Ellis, Abigail 12 03/08/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
Female 11-12 100 Fly            
1 59.38Y F Stotler, Sara 12 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 59.40Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
3 1:03.10Y P Moore, Anna 12 03/12/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 1:06.13Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 09/22/2012 Amberjax Fall Invite
5 1:06.14Y P McDade, Meredith 12 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
6 1:07.22Y F Arnold, Brooke 12 01/17/2016 23rd Rays Coaches Invite
7 1:07.34Y F Matkovski, Sasha 12 07/01/2011 2011 Summer Sizzler
8 1:07.50Y P Higgs, Isabelle 12 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
9 1:07.77Y F Miller, Aubrey 12 01/19/2013 2013 ASL Winter Invitational
10 1:08.26Y F Rathjen, Grace 12 03/06/2016 Loggerhead Time Trial
11 1:08.30Y F Sargeant, Avery 11 09/19/2015 Speedo Fall Short Course Invit
Female 11-12 200 Fly            
1 2:23.06Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 12/06/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:31.03Y F Arnold, Megan 12 11/30/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
3 2:39.98Y F Miller, Aubrey 12 01/18/2013 2013 ASL Winter Invitational
4 2:49.45Y F Hert, Natalie 12 11/22/2014 YCF Almost Turkey Invitational
Female 11-12 100 IM            
1 1:00.15Y P Stotler, Sara 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 1:02.61Y P Stanfield, Summer 12 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
3 1:03.73Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 11/30/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:04.51Y F Chestang, Emma 12 01/16/2016 23rd Rays Coaches Invite
5 1:04.53Y P Arnold, Brooke 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
6 1:05.20Y F Rathjen, Grace 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
7 1:06.02Y F Gavin, Grace 12 11/12/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
8 1:06.17Y F Bird, Jennifer 12 02/28/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
9 1:06.61Y F Moore, Anna 12 01/17/2016 JaxParks Swim Classic 16
10 1:06.99Y P McDade, Meredith 12 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
11 1:08.43Y F Arnold, Megan 12 01/19/2013 2013 ASL Winter Invitational
Female 11-12 200 IM            
1 2:09.88Y F Stotler, Sara 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 2:16.25Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
3 2:18.52Y F Arnold, Brooke 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 2:18.88Y P Chestang, Emma 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 2:20.47Y F Arnold, Megan 12 03/10/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
6 2:21.75Y P McDade, Meredith 12 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
7 2:23.66Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 09/23/2012 Amberjax Fall Invite
8 2:23.77Y F Moore, Anna 12 07/03/2016 EAJ Summer Sizzler 2016
9 2:24.84Y F Gavin, Grace 12 11/11/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
10 2:28.09Y F   12 07/01/2011 2011 Summer Sizzler
11 2:28.20Y P Gapinski, Anna 12 12/07/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 11-12 400 IM            
1 4:42.42Y F Stotler, Sara 12 12/04/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
2 4:58.02Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
3 4:59.27Y F Arnold, Megan 12 03/17/2013 2013 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
4 5:09.19Y F Arnold, Brooke 12 10/23/2015 Loggerhead Oktoberfest
5 5:12.00Y F Chestang, Emma 12 12/04/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
6 5:12.51Y F Gapinski, Anna 12 12/08/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
7 5:12.72Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 10/25/2013 JCLA Oktoberfest 2013
8 5:13.70Y F McDade, Meredith 11 02/05/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
9 5:16.16Y F Sargeant, Avery 11 10/23/2015 Loggerhead Oktoberfest
10 5:19.05Y F Ellis, Abigail 12 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
11 5:19.44Y F   11 12/08/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 13-14 50 Free            
1 24.25Y F Stotler, Sara 13 11/13/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
2 24.31Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 14 12/06/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
3 24.58Y F Pettinger, Julianna 14 11/12/2011 FHSAA Swimming & Diving State 2A
4 24.80Y F Smith, Alexia 14 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 25.26Y F Stotler, Anna 14 12/05/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
6 25.38Y P Arnold, Brooke 13 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
7 25.44Y P Chestang, Emma 13 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
8 25.51YL F Miller, Aubrey 14 03/13/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
9 25.57Y P Trummel, Lauren 14 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
10 25.73Y P Ellis, Abigail 14 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
11 25.90YL F Courson, Rachel 14 10/28/2009 FHSAA - 2A District 3
Female 13-14 100 Free            
1 53.34Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 14 12/07/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
2 53.54Y F Stotler, Sara 13 11/12/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
3 54.20Y F Gapinski, Anna 13 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
3 54.20YL F Smith, Alexia 14 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 55.53Y F Arnold, Brooke 13 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
5 55.54Y F Chestang, Emma 13 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
6 55.65Y P Stotler, Anna 14 12/06/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
7 55.79Y P Veray, Natalia 14 02/26/2012 2012 FS Spring Senior Champion
8 56.23Y P Moring, Hannah 14 03/11/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
9 56.34YL F Miller, Aubrey 14 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
10 56.36Y P Rathjen, Grace 13 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
11 56.44Y F Brennock, Jennifer 14 02/02/2014 2014 BSS TYR February Meet
Female 13-14 200 Free            
1 1:53.04Y F Stotler, Sara 13 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
2 1:56.03Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 14 12/05/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
3 1:56.50Y F Wadhams, Jane 14 11/06/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Champio
4 1:56.91Y P Chestang, Emma 13 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
5 1:57.11Y F Stanfield, Summer 14 10/18/2015 2015 GTSA Speedo Swim Classic
6 1:57.58YL F Arnold, Megan 14 03/12/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
7 1:57.65Y P Smith, Alexia 14 03/13/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
8 2:00.06Y P Brennock, Jennifer 14 02/28/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
9 2:00.55Y P Gapinski, Anna 13 12/05/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
10 2:00.67Y F Veray, Natalia 14 02/25/2012 2012 FS Spring Senior Champion
11 2:00.72Y P Browder, Hadley 14 12/05/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 13-14 500 Free            
1 5:07.53Y F Wadhams, Jane 14 11/06/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Champio
2 5:10.93Y F Smith, Alexia 14 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 5:12.54Y F Stotler, Sara 13 10/21/2016 Speedo Loggerhead "Oktoberfest"
4 5:17.71Y P Brennock, Jennifer 14 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
5 5:19.32Y P Arnold, Brooke 13 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
6 5:19.61Y P Arnold, Megan 13 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
7 5:21.25Y P Browder, Hadley 13 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
8 5:23.49Y F Stotler, Anna 14 12/05/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
9 5:23.59Y P Gapinski, Anna 14 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
10 5:26.96Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 14 01/17/2014 2014 ASL Winter Invitational
11 5:27.15Y F Veray, Natalia 14 02/29/2012 JCLA Feb Time Trial 2012
Female 13-14 1000 Free            
1 10:46.73Y F Smith, Alexia 14 03/12/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 11:00.00Y F Browder, Hadley 14 02/28/2015 2015 Area 1 and 4
3 11:02.55Y F Arnold, Megan 13 03/13/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
4 11:03.06Y F Wadhams, Jane 14 03/07/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
5 11:10.64Y F Arnold, Brooke 13 10/16/2016 2016 BSS TYR October Meet
6 11:11.42Y F Gapinski, Anna 13 02/01/2014 2014 BSS TYR February Meet
7 11:20.22Y F Chestang, Emma 13 10/22/2016 Speedo Loggerhead "Oktoberfest"
8 11:22.98Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 13 02/02/2013 2013 BSS TYR February Meet
9 11:35.15Y F Ellis, Abigail 13 10/20/2013 2013 BSS TYR October Meet
10 11:44.31Y F Bird, Jennifer 13 10/16/2016 2016 BSS TYR October Meet
11 11:45.63Y F Campbell, Brittney 14 02/24/2013 2013 BSS TYR February Last Cha
Female 13-14 1650 Free            
1 18:00.41Y F Arnold, Megan 14 03/15/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 18:05.03Y F Smith, Alexia 14 03/15/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 18:43.49Y F Gapinski, Anna 14 02/15/2015 EAJ Love to Swim 15
4 18:46.84Y F Wadhams, Jane 14 01/20/2013 2013 ASL Winter Invitational
5 19:00.94Y F Browder, Hadley 14 02/01/2015 2015BSSTYRWinterMeet
6 19:42.48Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 13 02/09/2013 JCLA Winter Intrasquad 2013
7 20:01.67Y F Ivan, Emilee 13 10/26/2013 JCLA Oktoberfest 2013
8 20:32.84Y F Geiger, Emma 13 10/25/2014 2014 Oktoberfest
9 20:36.86Y F Campbell, Brittney 14 01/20/2013 2013 ASL Winter Invitational
10 20:48.01Y F Hansen, Lindsey 14 02/06/2009 Bolles Winter S.C. Invitationa
11 20:53.97Y F Thomson, Taylor 13 02/01/2015 2015BSSTYRWinterMeet
Female 13-14 50 Back            
1 28.52YL F Ellis, Abigail 14 12/05/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
2 29.37YL F Pettinger, Julianna 14 01/15/2011 New Years Resolution
3 29.38YL F Miller, Aubrey 13 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
4 29.45YL F Bird, Jennifer 13 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
5 29.48YL F Johnson, Lauren 14 03/09/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
6 29.62Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 13 04/13/2013 JCLA '5x5' Spring Meet 2013
7 31.06YL F   14 03/16/2013 2013 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
8 31.08YL F Geiger, Emma 14 03/01/2015 2015 Area 1 and 4
9 31.28YL F Mace, Samantha 13 10/24/2015 Loggerhead Oktoberfest
10 31.51Y F Wadhams, Jane 14 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
11 31.53YL F Kondal, Amelia 13 12/11/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
Female 13-14 100 Back            
1 59.65Y P Ellis, Abigail 14 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 59.87Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 14 12/06/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
3 1:00.63Y F Bird, Jennifer 13 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
4 1:00.78Y F Chestang, Emma 13 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
5 1:01.65Y F Stotler, Sara 13 10/16/2016 2016 BSS TYR October Meet
6 1:01.98Y P Pettinger, Julianna 14 02/26/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior Champ
7 1:02.65Y P Johnson, Lauren 14 03/09/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
8 1:03.02Y P Miller, Aubrey 14 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
9 1:03.07Y F Stanfield, Summer 14 10/18/2015 2015 GTSA Speedo Swim Classic
10 1:03.25Y P Gaver, Molly 14 12/06/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
11 1:04.78Y F Arnold, Brooke 13 10/16/2016 2016 BSS TYR October Meet
Female 13-14 200 Back            
1 2:08.30Y F Ellis, Abigail 14 03/15/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 2:09.32Y F Stotler, Sara 13 11/13/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
3 2:10.99Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 14 12/07/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:12.96Y F Chestang, Emma 13 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
5 2:14.21Y F Bird, Jennifer 13 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
6 2:15.08Y F Stanfield, Summer 14 10/17/2015 2015 GTSA Speedo Swim Classic
7 2:16.21Y P Johnson, Lauren 14 03/10/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
8 2:16.47Y P Stotler, Anna 14 12/06/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
9 2:16.79Y F Miller, Aubrey 14 02/14/2015 EAJ Love to Swim 15
10 2:17.63Y F Gapinski, Anna 14 02/28/2015 2015 Area 1 and 4
11 2:18.30Y P Arnold, Brooke 13 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
Female 13-14 50 Breast            
1 34.23Y F Brennock, Jennifer 13 04/13/2013 JCLA '5x5' Spring Meet 2013
2 34.31Y F Hert, Gabriella 13 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
3 35.18Y F Trummel, Lauren 14 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
4 35.31Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 13 04/13/2013 JCLA '5x5' Spring Meet 2013
5 35.85Y F Howell, Emma 14 07/03/2016 EAJ Summer Sizzler 2016
6 36.02Y F Revels, Kathryn 14 04/13/2013 JCLA '5x5' Spring Meet 2013
7 36.35Y F Lagasca, Angelica 14 04/13/2013 JCLA '5x5' Spring Meet 2013
8 36.47Y F   14 04/13/2013 JCLA '5x5' Spring Meet 2013
9 36.52Y F Moring, Hannah 14 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
10 36.85Y F Smith, Alexia 13 09/26/2014 JCLA/SAST
11 37.08Y F Victor, Frederique 13 09/26/2014 JCLA/SAST
Female 13-14 100 Breast            
1 1:08.26Y F Brennock, Jennifer 14 03/02/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
2 1:08.31Y F Thomson, Taylor 14 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
3 1:08.72Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 14 12/05/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:09.25Y P Addison, Elysia 13 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 1:09.79Y F Stotler, Sara 13 10/15/2016 2016 BSS TYR October Meet
6 1:10.35Y F Gordon, Danielle 14 12/02/2011 2011 GSC Holiday Classic
7 1:10.93Y F Koutavas, Madison 14 10/22/2016 Speedo Loggerhead "Oktoberfest"
8 1:12.20Y P Brown, Tatiana 13 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
9 1:12.38Y P Hert, Gabriella 14 03/15/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
10 1:13.04Y F Chestang, Emma 13 09/10/2016 2016 BSS TYR Season Opener
11 1:13.92Y P Trummel, Lauren 14 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
Female 13-14 200 Breast            
1 2:29.02Y F Gordon, Danielle 14 12/04/2011 2011 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:30.51Y F Thomson, Taylor 14 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
3 2:30.86Y F Brennock, Jennifer 14 01/18/2014 2014 ASL Winter Invitational
4 2:32.11Y F Koutavas, Madison 14 10/16/2016 2016 BSS TYR October Meet
5 2:32.86Y F Stotler, Sara 13 10/16/2016 2016 BSS TYR October Meet
6 2:35.89Y P Addison, Elysia 13 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
7 2:36.96Y P Arnold, Megan 14 03/13/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
8 2:38.26Y P Hert, Gabriella 14 03/13/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
9 2:38.46Y F Brown, Tatiana 13 02/15/2014 Love to Swim
10 2:39.06Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 14 02/02/2014 2014 BSS TYR February Meet
11 2:40.52Y P Trummel, Lauren 14 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
Female 13-14 50 Fly            
1 28.52Y F Trummel, Lauren 14 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
2 28.57Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 13 04/13/2013 JCLA '5x5' Spring Meet 2013
3 28.83Y F Miller, Aubrey 13 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
4 29.64Y F Matkovski, Sasha 13 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
5 29.78Y F Smith, Alexia 13 09/26/2014 JCLA/SAST
6 29.80Y F Perkins, Anna 14 09/26/2014 JCLA/SAST
7 30.11Y F Donalson, Lauren 13 07/08/2015 EAJ Summer Sizzler
8 30.30Y F Arnold, Megan 13 03/05/2014 Leap into Champs
9 30.90Y F Lagasca, Angelica 13 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
10 31.05Y F Marulendra, Tanvi 13 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
11 31.16Y F Browder, Hadley 13 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
Female 13-14 100 Fly            
1 57.81Y F Stotler, Sara 13 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
2 59.92Y F Johnson, Lauren 14 03/08/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
3 1:00.17Y P Miller, Aubrey 14 03/13/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 1:00.79Y P Trummel, Lauren 14 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
5 1:00.82Y P Bird, Jennifer 13 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
6 1:01.00Y F Stanfield, Summer 14 10/17/2015 2015 GTSA Speedo Swim Classic
7 1:01.96Y P Stotler, Anna 14 12/04/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
8 1:02.37Y P Matkovski, Sasha 14 03/08/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
9 1:03.58Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 14 01/18/2014 2014 ASL Winter Invitational
10 1:04.71Y F Arnold, Megan 14 04/11/2015 Loggerhead 5x5
11 1:04.87Y P Browder, Hadley 14 12/05/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 13-14 200 Fly            
1 2:11.82Y F Stotler, Sara 13 11/12/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
2 2:12.37Y F Johnson, Lauren 14 03/09/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
3 2:18.40Y P Arnold, Megan 14 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 2:19.18Y F Miller, Aubrey 14 01/18/2015 2015 ASL Winter Invite
5 2:26.46Y F Smith, Alexia 13 03/22/2014 2014 Area 1&4 Championships
6 2:27.27Y F Browder, Hadley 13 02/02/2014 2014 BSS TYR February Meet
7 2:27.75Y F Marulendra, Tanvi 13 02/26/2013 JCLA February Time Trial 2013
8 2:30.35Y F Matkovski, Sasha 13 01/28/2012 2012 Winter Indoor Invitationa
9 2:30.77Y F Thomson, Taylor 14 02/07/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
10 2:31.66Y F Perkins, Anna 14 02/28/2015 2015 Area 1 and 4
11 2:32.88Y F Trummel, Lauren 14 01/17/2014 2014 ASL Winter Invitational
Female 13-14 100 IM            
1 1:07.26Y F Gordon, Danielle 14 05/16/2011 2nd Green&Blue May 16
2 1:08.95Y F Williamson, Kinsey 13 12/11/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
3 1:09.32Y F Pettinger, Julianna 14 05/16/2011 2nd Green&Blue May 16
4 1:09.48Y F Moring, Hannah 14 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
5 1:09.94Y F   13 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
6 1:09.98Y F Kondal, Amelia 13 12/11/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
7 1:10.11Y F Bernard, Isabella 13 12/11/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
8 1:10.40Y F Veray, Natalia 14 05/16/2011 2nd Green&Blue May 16
9 1:10.48Y F Matkovski, Sasha 13 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
10 1:10.73Y F McDade, Abigail 14 12/11/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
11 1:11.16Y F Lagasca, Angelica 13 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
Female 13-14 200 IM            
1 2:06.90Y P Stotler, Sara 13 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
2 2:13.79Y F Stanfield, Summer 14 10/18/2015 2015 GTSA Speedo Swim Classic
3 2:15.55Y P Pollitt, Eleanor 14 12/06/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:16.60Y P Smith, Alexia 14 03/15/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 2:17.12Y P Arnold, Brooke 13 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
6 2:17.68Y P Arnold, Megan 13 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
7 2:18.54Y F Miller, Aubrey 14 02/28/2015 2015 Area 1 and 4
8 2:19.21Y P Trummel, Lauren 14 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
9 2:19.26Y F Brennock, Jennifer 14 01/17/2014 2014 ASL Winter Invitational
10 2:19.38Y F Browder, Hadley 13 03/02/2014 2014 BSS TYR March Last Chance
11 2:19.94Y F   14 02/26/2013 JCLA February Time Trial 2013
Female 13-14 400 IM            
1 4:28.94Y F Stotler, Sara 13 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
2 4:42.84Y P Pollitt, Eleanor 14 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
3 4:46.12Y P Arnold, Megan 14 03/13/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 4:53.41Y F Arnold, Brooke 13 10/15/2016 2016 BSS TYR October Meet
5 4:54.92Y P Ellis, Abigail 13 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
6 4:55.25Y F Thomson, Taylor 14 02/26/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
7 4:56.06Y F Smith, Alexia 14 01/16/2015 2015 ASL Winter Invite
8 4:56.35Y F Browder, Hadley 13 03/02/2014 2014 BSS TYR March Last Chance
9 4:56.51Y P   14 03/08/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
10 4:56.88Y P Bird, Jennifer 13 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
11 4:57.16Y F Brennock, Jennifer 14 01/18/2014 2014 ASL Winter Invitational
Female 15-16 50 Free            
1 24.67Y F Ellis, Abigail 16 11/13/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
2 24.97Y P Pollitt, Eleanor 15 02/28/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
3 24.99Y P Pettinger, Julianna 15 02/25/2012 2012 FS Spring Senior Champion
4 25.09Y F Miller, Aubrey 16 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
5 25.16Y F Smith, Alexia 16 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
6 25.60Y P Stotler, Anna 15 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
7 25.80Y P Johnson, Lauren 15 12/07/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
8 26.00Y F Browder, Hadley 15 11/15/2015 2015 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
9 26.01Y P Revels, Kathryn 15 03/01/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
10 26.15Y P Brennock, Jennifer 15 02/28/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
11 26.21Y F Floyd, Devin 16 07/08/2012 Summer Sizzler
Female 15-16 100 Free            
1 53.50Y F Smith, Alexia 15 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 54.97Y P Pollitt, Eleanor 15 03/01/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
3 55.09Y P Gapinski, Anna 15 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 55.49Y P Ellis, Abigail 16 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
5 55.60Y P Pettinger, Julianna 16 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
6 55.68Y P Johnson, Lauren 15 12/08/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
7 55.83Y P Brennock, Jennifer 15 12/07/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
8 56.08Y P Veray, Natalia 15 12/02/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
9 56.18Y P Miller, Aubrey 15 12/06/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
10 56.29Y P Stotler, Anna 15 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
11 56.34Y P Moring, Hannah 15 02/24/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
Female 15-16 200 Free            
1 1:54.40Y F Smith, Alexia 15 02/26/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 1:58.47Y F Ellis, Abigail 16 11/13/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
3 1:59.55Y P Wadhams, Jane 15 02/28/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
4 2:01.16Y P Browder, Hadley 15 02/26/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
5 2:02.00Y P Pettinger, Julianna 16 02/22/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
6 2:02.15Y P Veray, Natalia 15 11/30/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
7 2:02.50Y P Moring, Hannah 15 02/22/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
8 2:02.83Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 15 10/18/2015 2015 GTSA Speedo Swim Classic
9 2:02.98Y F Gordon, Danielle 15 11/17/2012 2012 BSS TYR November IMX/IMR
10 2:03.15Y P Gapinski, Anna 15 02/26/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
11 2:03.19Y F Arnold, Megan 15 10/18/2015 2015 GTSA Speedo Swim Classic
Female 15-16 500 Free            
1 5:07.02Y P Smith, Alexia 15 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 5:12.70Y P Wadhams, Jane 15 03/01/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
3 5:16.78Y F Ellis, Abigail 16 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
4 5:19.16Y P Brennock, Jennifer 15 02/28/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
5 5:19.71Y F Gordon, Danielle 16 01/18/2013 2013 ASL Winter Invitational
6 5:20.54Y P Gapinski, Anna 15 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
7 5:22.34Y P Browder, Hadley 15 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
8 5:23.56Y P Stotler, Anna 15 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
9 5:32.31Y F Hansen, Lindsey 16 02/04/2011 2011 BSS TYR Feb Winter SC Inv
9 5:32.31Y F Pettinger, Julianna 15 01/13/2012 2012 Jax Parks Classic
10 5:32.48Y F Geiger, Emma 15 02/26/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
11 5:34.34Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 15 01/16/2015 2015 ASL Winter Invite
Female 15-16 1000 Free            
1 10:22.02Y F Wadhams, Jane 15 02/27/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
2 10:38.68Y F Smith, Alexia 15 02/06/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
3 11:13.63Y F Gordon, Danielle 15 01/14/2012 2012 Jax Parks Classic
4 11:17.02Y F Hansen, Lindsey 16 07/01/2011 2011 Summer Sizzler
5 11:21.23Y F Browder, Hadley 15 02/06/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
6 11:27.20Y F Floyd, Devin 15 02/11/2012 2012 BSSTYRFebInv.
7 11:29.46Y F Gapinski, Anna 15 02/06/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
8 11:53.44Y F Hardin, Alyssa 16 02/15/2014 Love to Swim
9 12:09.48Y F Campbell, Brittney 15 02/01/2014 2014 BSS TYR February Meet
10 12:43.10Y F Teira, Madeline 15 01/14/2012 2012 Jax Parks Classic
11 12:50.81Y F Piper, Anna 15 01/15/2011 New Years Resolution
Female 15-16 1650 Free            
1 17:33.57Y F Wadhams, Jane 15 03/02/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
2 19:02.84Y F Hansen, Lindsey 16 02/27/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior Champ
3 19:13.17Y F Ellis, Abigail 15 02/07/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
Female 15-16 50 Back            
1 27.31Y F Ellis, Abigail 15 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 27.89Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 15 03/01/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
3 28.01Y F Miller, Aubrey 15 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 28.89YL F Pettinger, Julianna 16 02/23/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
5 29.35YL F Johnson, Lauren 15 03/01/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
6 30.00Y P Stotler, Anna 15 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
7 31.61Y F Gordon, Danielle 16 04/13/2013 JCLA '5x5' Spring Meet 2013
8 31.80YL F   15 01/18/2014 2014 ASL Winter Invitational
9 32.04YL F Piper, Anna 16 03/17/2012 2012 Area 1&4 Championships
10 32.36Y F Revels, Kathryn 15 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
11 32.49YL F Chandler, Katelyn 15 03/16/2013 2013 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
Female 15-16 100 Back            
1 56.18Y F Pettinger, Julianna 16 07/16/2013 JCLA July Senior Time Trial
2 58.37Y P Ellis, Abigail 15 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 58.86Y P Miller, Aubrey 15 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 1:00.80YL F Pollitt, Eleanor 15 02/27/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
5 1:00.85Y F Johnson, Lauren 15 11/06/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Champio
6 1:02.11Y P Smith, Alexia 16 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
7 1:03.42Y P Stotler, Anna 15 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
8 1:05.04Y P Gapinski, Anna 15 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
9 1:05.07Y P Rogers, Faith 16 12/06/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
10 1:06.38Y F   15 10/31/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A District 3
11 1:06.50Y F Geiger, Emma 15 02/28/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
Female 15-16 200 Back            
1 2:06.09Y F Ellis, Abigail 15 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 2:11.87Y F Miller, Aubrey 16 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
3 2:13.72Y F Smith, Alexia 16 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
4 2:13.92Y P Pettinger, Julianna 16 02/24/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
5 2:16.04Y P Wadhams, Jane 15 03/02/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
6 2:16.71Y P Johnson, Lauren 15 03/02/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
7 2:16.81Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 15 01/17/2015 2015 ASL Winter Invite
8 2:19.55Y P Rogers, Faith 16 03/01/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
9 2:20.07Y F Browder, Hadley 15 11/15/2015 2015 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
10 2:20.44Y P Gapinski, Anna 15 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
11 2:22.00Y F Geiger, Emma 15 02/27/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
Female 15-16 50 Breast            
1 30.96Y F Brennock, Jennifer 15 02/27/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
2 32.34Y F Gordon, Danielle 15 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
3 34.30Y F Hert, Gabriella 15 07/03/2016 EAJ Summer Sizzler 2016
4 34.45Y F Revels, Kathryn 15 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
5 37.16Y F Moring, Hannah 15 04/13/2013 JCLA '5x5' Spring Meet 2013
6 37.39Y F Pettinger, Julianna 15 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
7 37.49Y F Ingram, Morgan 16 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
8 37.71Y F Johnson, Lauren 15 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
9 38.33Y F Kincaid, Katherine 15 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
10 39.09Y F DuTremble, Jurnee 16 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
11 39.56Y F Marulendra, Parul 15 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
Female 15-16 100 Breast            
1 1:04.35Y P Gordon, Danielle 16 11/15/2013 FHSAA Swimming and Diving Cham
2 1:08.27Y P Brennock, Jennifer 15 03/01/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
3 1:11.78Y P Pollitt, Eleanor 15 03/01/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
4 1:13.67Y F Hert, Gabriella 15 02/27/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
5 1:13.79Y P Revels, Kathryn 15 03/02/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
6 1:14.71Y F Lagasca, Angelica 15 08/03/2013 Area 1 & 4
7 1:14.93Y F Thorsen, Paige 16 12/10/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
8 1:15.52Y F Floyd, Devin 16 07/08/2012 Summer Sizzler
9 1:15.95Y P Simmons, Kathryn 15 02/25/2010 2010 Florida SR Champs
10 1:16.01Y P Johnson, Lauren 15 12/06/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
11 1:16.46Y F Ellis, Abigail 15 11/21/2015 Loggerhead Splashdown
Female 15-16 200 Breast            
1 2:17.76Y P Gordon, Danielle 16 12/14/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
2 2:31.01Y P Brennock, Jennifer 15 02/27/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
3 2:33.34Y P Pollitt, Eleanor 15 02/27/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
4 2:39.42Y F Hert, Gabriella 15 02/28/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
5 2:41.64Y F Floyd, Devin 15 07/01/2011 2011 Summer Sizzler
6 2:42.02Y F Arnold, Megan 15 10/18/2015 2015 GTSA Speedo Swim Classic
7 2:45.32Y F Simmons, Kathryn 15 07/02/2010 2010 Summer Sizzler
8 2:45.90Y F Lagasca, Angelica 15 07/10/2013 EAJ Summer Sizzler
9 2:49.18Y F Ingram, Morgan 16 07/10/2013 EAJ Summer Sizzler
10 2:50.08Y F Revels, Kathryn 15 08/04/2013 Area 1 & 4
11 2:51.43Y F   15 12/15/2013 Harry Meisel Championships- Ea
Female 15-16 50 Fly            
1 25.81Y F Miller, Aubrey 15 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 28.30Y P Rogers, Faith 16 02/28/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
3 28.52Y F Johnson, Lauren 15 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
4 28.82Y P Brennock, Jennifer 15 02/28/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
5 29.03Y F Pettinger, Julianna 15 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
6 29.06Y F Gordon, Danielle 15 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
7 29.86Y F Henley, Kendall 15 04/13/2013 JCLA '5x5' Spring Meet 2013
8 31.06Y F Robitaille, Veronique 16 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
9 32.53Y F Campbell, Brittney 15 04/13/2013 JCLA '5x5' Spring Meet 2013
10 32.55Y F Wadhams, Erin 16 04/13/2013 JCLA '5x5' Spring Meet 2013
11 32.77Y F DuTremble, Jurnee 16 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
Female 15-16 100 Fly            
1 58.37Y F Miller, Aubrey 16 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
2 58.81Y F Brewer, Kathryn 16 02/25/2010 2010 Florida SR Champs
3 59.08Y F Pettinger, Julianna 16 11/30/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:00.51Y P Johnson, Lauren 15 11/15/2013 FHSAA Swimming and Diving Cham
5 1:00.76Y P Rogers, Faith 16 12/05/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
6 1:01.73Y P Stotler, Anna 15 02/26/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
7 1:03.61Y F Johnson, Caitlyn 16 11/17/2012 2012 BSS TYR November IMX/IMR
8 1:03.71Y P Brennock, Jennifer 15 12/05/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
9 1:03.90Y F Geiger, Emma 15 02/28/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
10 1:04.37Y F Smith, Alexia 15 11/21/2015 Loggerhead Splashdown
11 1:04.66Y F Browder, Hadley 15 11/15/2015 2015 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
Female 15-16 200 Fly            
1 2:17.43Y P Rogers, Faith 16 12/07/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
2 2:17.91Y P Brewer, Kathryn 16 02/25/2010 2010 Florida SR Champs
3 2:18.12Y P Johnson, Lauren 15 12/08/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:19.34Y F Smith, Alexia 15 02/07/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
5 2:22.69Y P Miller, Aubrey 15 12/06/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
6 2:25.47Y F Robitaille, Veronique 16 07/01/2011 2011 Summer Sizzler
7 2:29.73Y F Wadhams, Jane 15 12/15/2013 Harry Meisel Championships- Ea
8 2:29.83Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 15 01/18/2015 2015 ASL Winter Invite
9 2:32.86Y F Henley, Kendall 16 03/22/2014 2014 Area 1&4 Championships
10 2:35.55Y F Calvert, Hayley 15 12/15/2013 Harry Meisel Championships- Ea
11 2:36.32Y F Pettinger, Julianna 15 11/19/2011 JCLA Splashdown 2011
Female 15-16 100 IM            
1 1:04.82Y F Gordon, Danielle 15 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
2 1:06.79Y F Pettinger, Julianna 15 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
3 1:09.99Y F Thorsen, Paige 16 12/11/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
4 1:10.47Y F Robitaille, Veronique 15 05/16/2011 2nd Green&Blue May 16
5 1:11.59Y F Smith, Samantha 15 12/11/2016 2016 Harry Meisel B Championsh
6 1:13.18Y F Piper, Anna 15 05/16/2011 2nd Green&Blue May 16
7 1:13.25Y F DuTremble, Jurnee 16 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
8 1:15.34Y F Simmons, Kathryn 16 05/16/2011 2nd Green&Blue May 16
9 1:15.59Y F Marulendra, Parul 15 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
10 1:15.74Y F Canon, Victoria 16 12/13/2015 2015 Florida Swimming Harry Me
11 1:16.54Y F Kincaid, Katherine 15 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
Female 15-16 200 IM            
1 2:10.98Y F Smith, Alexia 16 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
2 2:11.56Y F Gordon, Danielle 16 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Jr National TT
3 2:16.48Y P Ellis, Abigail 16 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
4 2:18.12Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 15 04/11/2015 Loggerhead 5x5
5 2:18.48Y P Brennock, Jennifer 15 12/06/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
6 2:20.35Y F Miller, Aubrey 15 02/06/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
7 2:21.14Y P Browder, Hadley 16 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
8 2:21.44Y F Wadhams, Jane 15 01/17/2014 2014 ASL Winter Invitational
9 2:21.51Y P Rogers, Faith 16 02/28/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
10 2:22.03Y P Brewer, Kathryn 16 02/25/2010 2010 Florida SR Champs
10 2:22.03Y F   15 10/31/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A District 3
11 2:22.35Y P Robitaille, Veronique 16 12/03/2011 2011 GSC Holiday Classic
Female 15-16 400 IM            
1 4:37.51Y F Smith, Alexia 15 02/26/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 4:47.48Y P Gordon, Danielle 16 02/22/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
3 4:55.08Y P Rogers, Faith 16 02/27/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
4 4:56.44Y P Ellis, Abigail 15 12/04/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
5 4:58.47Y P Gapinski, Anna 15 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
6 5:02.67Y F   15 01/18/2014 2014 ASL Winter Invitational
7 5:04.46Y F Pettinger, Julianna 15 11/19/2011 JCLA Splashdown 2011
8 5:05.04Y F Wadhams, Jane 15 01/18/2014 2014 ASL Winter Invitational
9 5:10.81Y F Johnson, Lauren 15 01/31/2014 2014 BSS TYR February Meet
10 5:11.77Y F Robitaille, Veronique 16 11/19/2011 JCLA Splashdown 2011
11 5:14.10Y F Campbell, Brittney 15 01/18/2014 2014 ASL Winter Invitational
Female Open 50 Free            
1 24.25Y F Stotler, Sara 13 11/13/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
2 24.28Y F Pettinger, Julianna 17 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Jr National TT
3 24.31Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 14 12/06/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
4 24.67Y F Ellis, Abigail 16 11/13/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
5 24.80Y F Smith, Alexia 14 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
6 24.90Y F Brewer, Kathryn 22 08/01/2015 2015 Area 1&4
7 25.09Y F Miller, Aubrey 16 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
8 25.26Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
8 25.26Y F Stotler, Anna 14 12/05/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
9 25.32Y P Johnson, Caitlyn 18 03/01/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
10 25.38Y P Arnold, Brooke 13 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
11 25.44Y P Chestang, Emma 13 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
Female Open 100 Free            
1 53.34Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 14 12/07/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
2 53.50Y F Smith, Alexia 15 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 53.54Y F Stotler, Sara 13 11/12/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
4 54.08Y F Brewer, Kathryn 22 08/01/2015 2015 Area 1&4
5 54.20Y F Gapinski, Anna 13 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
6 54.99Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
7 55.01YL F Pettinger, Julianna 17 03/01/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
8 55.49Y P Ellis, Abigail 16 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
9 55.53Y F Arnold, Brooke 13 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
10 55.54Y F Chestang, Emma 13 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
11 55.65Y P Stotler, Anna 14 12/06/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
Female Open 200 Free            
1 1:53.04Y F Stotler, Sara 13 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
2 1:54.40Y F Smith, Alexia 15 02/26/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 1:56.03Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 14 12/05/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:56.50Y F Wadhams, Jane 14 11/06/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Champio
5 1:56.91Y P Chestang, Emma 13 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
6 1:57.11Y F Stanfield, Summer 14 10/18/2015 2015 GTSA Speedo Swim Classic
7 1:57.58YL F Arnold, Megan 14 03/12/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
8 1:58.47Y F Ellis, Abigail 16 11/13/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
9 2:00.06Y P Brennock, Jennifer 14 02/28/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
10 2:00.55Y P Gapinski, Anna 13 12/05/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
11 2:00.67Y F Veray, Natalia 14 02/25/2012 2012 FS Spring Senior Champion
Female Open 500 Free            
1 5:07.02Y P Smith, Alexia 15 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 5:07.53Y F Wadhams, Jane 14 11/06/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Champio
3 5:12.54Y F Stotler, Sara 13 10/21/2016 Speedo Loggerhead "Oktoberfest"
4 5:16.78Y F Ellis, Abigail 16 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
5 5:17.71Y P Brennock, Jennifer 14 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
6 5:19.32Y P Arnold, Brooke 13 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
7 5:19.61Y P Arnold, Megan 13 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
8 5:19.71Y F Gordon, Danielle 16 01/18/2013 2013 ASL Winter Invitational
9 5:20.54Y P Gapinski, Anna 15 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
10 5:21.25Y P Browder, Hadley 13 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
11 5:23.49Y F Stotler, Anna 14 12/05/2015 2015 GSC Holiday Classic
Female Open 1000 Free            
1 10:22.02Y F Wadhams, Jane 15 02/27/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
2 10:38.68Y F Smith, Alexia 15 02/06/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
3 10:57.66Y F Arnold, Brooke 12 03/10/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 11:00.00Y F Browder, Hadley 14 02/28/2015 2015 Area 1 and 4
5 11:02.55Y F Arnold, Megan 13 03/13/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
6 11:08.34Y F Hansen, Lindsey 17 01/14/2012 2012 Jax Parks Classic
7 11:11.42Y F Gapinski, Anna 13 02/01/2014 2014 BSS TYR February Meet
8 11:13.63Y F Gordon, Danielle 15 01/14/2012 2012 Jax Parks Classic
9 11:20.22Y F Chestang, Emma 13 10/22/2016 Speedo Loggerhead "Oktoberfest"
10 11:22.98Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 13 02/02/2013 2013 BSS TYR February Meet
11 11:27.20Y F Floyd, Devin 15 02/11/2012 2012 BSSTYRFebInv.
Female Open 1650 Free            
1 17:33.57Y F Wadhams, Jane 15 03/02/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
2 18:00.41Y F Arnold, Megan 14 03/15/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 18:05.03Y F Smith, Alexia 14 03/15/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
4 18:10.87Y F Hansen, Lindsey 17 02/23/2012 2012 FS Spring Senior Champion
5 18:43.49Y F Gapinski, Anna 14 02/15/2015 EAJ Love to Swim 15
6 19:00.94Y F Browder, Hadley 14 02/01/2015 2015BSSTYRWinterMeet
7 19:13.17Y F Ellis, Abigail 15 02/07/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
8 19:42.48Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 13 02/09/2013 JCLA Winter Intrasquad 2013
9 20:01.67Y F Ivan, Emilee 13 10/26/2013 JCLA Oktoberfest 2013
10 20:32.84Y F Geiger, Emma 13 10/25/2014 2014 Oktoberfest
11 20:36.86Y F Campbell, Brittney 14 01/20/2013 2013 ASL Winter Invitational
Female Open 50 Back            
1 27.31Y F Ellis, Abigail 15 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 27.89Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 15 03/01/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
3 28.01Y F Miller, Aubrey 15 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 28.89YL F Pettinger, Julianna 16 02/23/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
5 29.04Y F Bird, Jennifer 12 01/17/2016 23rd Rays Coaches Invite
6 29.09Y F Stotler, Sara 12 02/06/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
7 29.35YL F Johnson, Lauren 15 03/01/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
8 30.00Y P Stotler, Anna 15 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
9 30.06Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 12/07/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
10 30.38Y F Johnson, Caitlyn 17 04/13/2013 JCLA '5x5' Spring Meet 2013
11 30.91Y P Gavin, Grace 12 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
Female Open 100 Back            
1 56.18Y F Pettinger, Julianna 16 07/16/2013 JCLA July Senior Time Trial
2 58.37Y P Ellis, Abigail 15 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 58.86Y P Miller, Aubrey 15 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
4 59.87Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 14 12/06/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
5 1:00.63Y F Bird, Jennifer 13 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
6 1:00.78Y F Chestang, Emma 13 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
7 1:00.85Y F Johnson, Lauren 15 11/06/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Champio
8 1:01.65Y F Stotler, Sara 13 10/16/2016 2016 BSS TYR October Meet
9 1:02.11Y P Smith, Alexia 16 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
10 1:02.84Y F Gavin, Grace 12 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
11 1:03.07Y F Stanfield, Summer 14 10/18/2015 2015 GTSA Speedo Swim Classic
Female Open 200 Back            
1 2:06.09Y F Ellis, Abigail 15 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 2:09.32Y F Stotler, Sara 13 11/13/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
3 2:10.99Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 14 12/07/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
4 2:11.87Y F Miller, Aubrey 16 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
5 2:12.96Y F Chestang, Emma 13 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
6 2:13.72Y F Smith, Alexia 16 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
8 2:14.21Y F Bird, Jennifer 13 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
9 2:15.08Y F Stanfield, Summer 14 10/17/2015 2015 GTSA Speedo Swim Classic
10 2:16.04Y P Wadhams, Jane 15 03/02/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
11 2:16.21Y P Johnson, Lauren 14 03/10/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
Female Open 50 Breast            
1 30.96Y F Brennock, Jennifer 15 02/27/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
2 32.17Y P Moore, Anna 12 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
3 32.34Y F Gordon, Danielle 15 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
4 32.76Y F Brown, Tatiana 12 12/06/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
5 32.82Y F Stotler, Sara 12 02/07/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
6 33.49Y P Anderson, Taylor 17 02/26/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
7 33.69Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 03/11/2012 2012 FL Swimming Age Groups Ch
8 34.22Y F Chestang, Emma 12 01/16/2016 23rd Rays Coaches Invite
9 34.30Y F Hert, Gabriella 15 07/03/2016 EAJ Summer Sizzler 2016
10 34.45Y F Revels, Kathryn 15 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
11 34.73Y F Thomson, Taylor 12 09/14/2014 2014 BSS TYR Season Opener
Female Open 100 Breast            
1 1:04.35Y P Gordon, Danielle 16 11/15/2013 FHSAA Swimming and Diving Cham
2 1:08.26Y F Brennock, Jennifer 14 03/02/2014 2014 FS Spring Senior Champion
3 1:08.31Y F Thomson, Taylor 14 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
4 1:08.72Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 14 12/05/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
5 1:08.74Y F Moore, Anna 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
6 1:09.25Y P Addison, Elysia 13 03/13/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
7 1:09.79Y F Stotler, Sara 13 10/15/2016 2016 BSS TYR October Meet
8 1:10.90Y F Brown, Tatiana 12 11/17/2013 2013 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
9 1:10.93Y F Koutavas, Madison 14 10/22/2016 Speedo Loggerhead "Oktoberfest"
10 1:12.38Y P Hert, Gabriella 14 03/15/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
11 1:12.43Y P Anderson, Taylor 17 02/28/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
Female Open 200 Breast            
1 2:17.76Y P Gordon, Danielle 16 12/14/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Junior Nati
2 2:30.51Y F Thomson, Taylor 14 12/11/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
3 2:30.86Y F Brennock, Jennifer 14 01/18/2014 2014 ASL Winter Invitational
4 2:32.11Y F Koutavas, Madison 14 10/16/2016 2016 BSS TYR October Meet
5 2:32.86Y F Stotler, Sara 13 10/16/2016 2016 BSS TYR October Meet
6 2:33.34Y P Pollitt, Eleanor 15 02/27/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
7 2:35.89Y P Addison, Elysia 13 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
8 2:36.96Y P Arnold, Megan 14 03/13/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
9 2:38.26Y P Hert, Gabriella 14 03/13/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
10 2:38.46Y F Brown, Tatiana 13 02/15/2014 Love to Swim
11 2:38.90Y F Anderson, Taylor 17 02/26/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
Female Open 50 Fly            
1 25.81Y F Miller, Aubrey 15 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
2 27.15Y P Stanfield, Summer 12 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
3 27.28Y F Gavin, Grace 12 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
4 27.38Y F Stotler, Sara 12 02/07/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
5 27.86Y F Anderson, Taylor 17 02/27/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
6 27.94Y F Moore, Anna 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
7 27.98Y F Johnson, Caitlyn 17 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
8 28.09Y F Bird, Jennifer 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
9 28.13Y F Pettinger, Julianna 17 11/23/2013 JCLA Splashdown 2013
10 28.30Y P Rogers, Faith 16 02/28/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
11 28.45Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 11/30/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
Female Open 100 Fly            
1 57.81Y F Stotler, Sara 13 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
2 58.24Y F Brewer, Kathryn 22 08/01/2015 2015 Area 1&4
3 58.37Y F Miller, Aubrey 16 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
4 58.48Y P Pettinger, Julianna 17 11/15/2013 FHSAA Swimming and Diving Cham
5 59.40Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 03/15/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
6 59.74Y P Johnson, Caitlyn 17 02/22/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
7 59.92Y F Johnson, Lauren 14 03/08/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
8 1:00.76Y P Rogers, Faith 16 12/05/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
9 1:00.79Y P Trummel, Lauren 14 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
10 1:00.82Y P Bird, Jennifer 13 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
11 1:01.73Y P Stotler, Anna 15 02/26/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
Female Open 200 Fly            
1 2:07.88Y F Brewer, Kathryn 17 02/27/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior Champ
2 2:11.82Y F Stotler, Sara 13 11/12/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
3 2:12.37Y F Johnson, Lauren 14 03/09/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
4 2:17.43Y P Rogers, Faith 16 12/07/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
5 2:18.40Y P Arnold, Megan 14 03/14/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
6 2:19.18Y F Miller, Aubrey 14 01/18/2015 2015 ASL Winter Invite
7 2:19.34Y F Smith, Alexia 15 02/07/2016 2016 BSS TYR February meet
8 2:23.06Y F Stanfield, Summer 12 12/06/2013 2013 GSC Holiday Classic
9 2:25.47Y F Robitaille, Veronique 16 07/01/2011 2011 Summer Sizzler
10 2:27.27Y F Browder, Hadley 13 02/02/2014 2014 BSS TYR February Meet
11 2:27.75Y F Marulendra, Tanvi 13 02/26/2013 JCLA February Time Trial 2013
Female Open 100 IM            
1 1:00.15Y P Stotler, Sara 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
2 1:02.61Y P Stanfield, Summer 12 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
3 1:03.73Y F Pollitt, Eleanor 12 11/30/2012 2012 GSC Holiday Classic
4 1:04.51Y F Chestang, Emma 12 01/16/2016 23rd Rays Coaches Invite
5 1:04.53Y P Arnold, Brooke 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
6 1:04.82Y F Gordon, Danielle 15 04/14/2012 JCLA Quinquaginta 2012
7 1:05.20Y F Rathjen, Grace 12 03/11/2016 2016 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
8 1:05.81Y F Brewer, Kathryn 17 05/16/2011 2nd Green&Blue May 16
9 1:06.02Y F Gavin, Grace 12 11/12/2016 2016 Patriot Aquatics Fall Inv
10 1:06.17Y F Bird, Jennifer 12 02/28/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
11 1:06.61Y F Moore, Anna 12 01/17/2016 JaxParks Swim Classic 16
Female Open 200 IM            
1 2:06.90Y P Stotler, Sara 13 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
2 2:10.98Y F Smith, Alexia 16 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
3 2:11.56Y F Gordon, Danielle 16 12/12/2013 2013 Speedo Winter Jr National TT
4 2:13.79Y F Stanfield, Summer 14 10/18/2015 2015 GTSA Speedo Swim Classic
5 2:15.55Y P Pollitt, Eleanor 14 12/06/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
6 2:16.17Y P Brewer, Kathryn 17 02/26/2011 2011 FL Swimming Spring Senior Champ
7 2:16.48Y P Ellis, Abigail 16 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
8 2:17.12Y P Arnold, Brooke 13 12/10/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
9 2:17.68Y P Arnold, Megan 13 03/16/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
10 2:17.75Y F Johnson, Caitlyn 17 11/06/2013 2013 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Champio
11 2:18.48Y P Brennock, Jennifer 15 12/06/2014 2014 GSC Holiday Classic
Female Open 400 IM            
1 4:28.94Y F Stotler, Sara 13 12/09/2016 2016 YCF Winter Classic
2 4:37.51Y F Smith, Alexia 15 02/26/2016 2016 Florida Swimming Spring S
3 4:42.84Y P Pollitt, Eleanor 14 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
4 4:46.12Y P Arnold, Megan 14 03/13/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring FLAGS
5 4:47.48Y P Gordon, Danielle 16 02/22/2013 2013 FS Spring Senior Championship
6 4:53.41Y F Arnold, Brooke 13 10/15/2016 2016 BSS TYR October Meet
7 4:54.92Y P Ellis, Abigail 13 03/14/2014 2014 FS Spring Age Group Champ
8 4:55.08Y P Rogers, Faith 16 02/27/2015 2015 FL Swimming Spring Senior
9 4:55.25Y F Thomson, Taylor 14 02/26/2016 2016 Area 1&4 Spring Champions
10 4:56.35Y F Browder, Hadley 13 03/02/2014 2014 BSS TYR March Last Chance
11 4:56.51Y P   14 03/08/2013 2013 FS Spring Age Group Championship
 
Sponsors (Partners)
Center+for+Health+and+Sports+Medicine
Firehouse+Subs
SwimAmerica
Speedo
Channel+4
Brucci%27s
USA+Swimming
FL+Swimming
Safe+Sport
Julington+Creek+Plantation
US+Masters+Swimming
USA+Triathlon
Florida+Swim+Network
Sponsors