Partners
Girls+Inc+of+Sarasota
SPEEDO+USA
Swimoutlet
TOAD+HOLLOW+ATHLETICS
Stitchin%27+Wave+Embroidery
SWIMMART
Safe+Sport
MAKE+A+SPLASH+USA+Swimming+Foundation
Florida+LMSC
USMS
Florida+LSC
USA+Swimming
Sponsors
IMX Current Top Scor

USA Swimming IMX/IMR Roster Times Report - SCY 2014-2015 (IM Xtreme)

10 year olds Gender 200 FR 100 BK 100 BR 100 FL 200 IM

Jenna Santiago             3302

Kaylin Weiskopf            2327

11 year olds Gender 500 FR 100 BK 100 BR 100 FL 200 IM

Kathryn Gardner            1649

Lalita Garofalo               2087

Jenna Santiago             2969

Margaret Videnka          2190

Kaylin Weiskopf            1659

Aidan Murphy                3131

12 year olds Gender 500 FR 100 BK 100 BR 100 FL 200 IM

Anna Freed                   3369

Kathryn Gardner            1472

Lalita Garofalo               1781

Hannah Peterman          3101

Katherine Spirduso        2182

Benjamin Miller              2099

Aidan Murphy                2485

13 year olds Gender 500 FR 200 BK 200 BR 200 FL 200 IM 400 IM

Anna Freed                   4113

Victoria Holcomb           3895

Michelle Narvaez           3848

Chance Phillips             2554

Jared Repassy              4114

14 year olds Gender 500 FR 200 BK 200 BR 200 FL 200 IM 400 IM

Michelle Narvaez           3577

Jillian Santiago              3653

Elizabeth Voronina         3544

Ryan Opitz                    3040

Hunter Reynolds            2635

15 year olds Gender 500 FR 200 BK 200 BR 200 FL 200 IM 400 IM

Jillian Santiago              3540

Nicolas Probosz.           2810

Hunter Reynolds            2316

Theodore Smith             4430

16 year olds Gender 500 FR 200 BK 200 BR 200 FL 200 IM 400 IM

Nicolas Probosz             2590

Theodore Smith              4405

17 year olds Gender 500 FR 200 BK 200 BR 200 FL 200 IM 400 IM

Graham Devitt               1818

Vincent Lijoi                  3569

18 year olds Gender 500 FR 200 BK 200 BR 200 FL 200 IM 400 IM

Vincent Lijoi                  3537

USA Swimming IMX/IMR Roster Times Report - SCY 2014-2015 (IMR) (IM Ready)

9 & under year olds Gender 100 FR 50 BK 50 BR 50 FL 100 IM

Taylor Schwenk             486

Lukas Lopatinsky           699

Joseph Videnka             269

Lakshmi Garofalo           1504

Alec Miller                     1870

Ronan Murphy               2093

Luca Simon                   1294

Joseph Solano             401

Raymond Williams         968

10 year olds Gender 100 FR 50 BK 50 BR 50 FL 100 IM

Jenna Santiago             3243

Margaret Videnka          2400

Kaylin Weiskopf            2406

Jacob Gekht                  662

Alec Miller                     1728

Jerry Richardson           1346

Joseph Solano              161

Raymond Williams         517

11 year olds Gender 200 FR 50 BK 50 BR 50 FL 100 IM

Kathryn Gardner            1269

Lalita Garofalo                2263

Jenna Santiago              2960

Margaret Videnka           2162

Kaylin Weiskopf            1618

Andrew Bokelmann        1934

Andrew Bradburn          427

Brandon Bradburn         395

Jace Hay-Birkett            2140

Aidan Murphy                2792

Jerry Richardson           1269

12 year olds Gender 200 FR 50 BK 50 BR 50 FL 100 IM

Anna Freed                    3395

Kathryn Gardner            1157

Lalita Garofalo               1911

Hannah Peterman          3212

Katherine Spirduso        2523

Raymond Asmakis         783

Andrew Bokelmann        1426

Jace Hay-Birkett            1583

Benjamin Miller               2378

Aidan Murphy                 2510

Gavin Putnal                  1664

Jared Repassy              3081

13 year olds Gender 200 FR 100 BK 100 BR 100 FL 200 IM

Heaven Bazo                 2935

Naomi Chance              1635

Jenna-marie Drinkwater 1653

Anna Freed                   3305

Victoria Holcomb           3388

Gia Lopatinsky              1523

Nora Murphy                 2263

Michelle Narvaez           3022

Hannah Peterman          2756

Raymond Asmakis         589

Alexander Gardner         2829

Andrew Kalaman           2336

Nicholas Mattheys          2047

Chance Phillips             2300

Jared Repassy              3547

Samuel Stringer             1148

14 year olds Gender 200 FR 100 BK 100 BR 100 FL 200 IM

Madelyn Barron             569

Jenna-marie Drinkwater 1441

Gia Lopatinsky              1327

Nora Murphy                 2163

Michelle Narvaez           2790

Amanda Noellert            1874

Ryley Ober                    3828

Jillian Santiago              3256

Elizabeth Voronina         2951

Wesley Bokelmann        2411

Andrew Kalaman           1882

Connor Kesten              3319

Ryan Opitz                    2782

Hunter Reynolds            2119

Samuel Stringer             1023

15 year olds Gender 200 FR 100 BK 100 BR 100 FL 200 IM

Madelyn Barron             924

Gabrielle Langlois          2047

Paige Lewandrowski      2299

Amanda Noellert            1789

Jillian Santiago              3128

Wesley Bokelmann        2332

Connor Kesten              3023

Nicolas Probosz            2298

Hunter Reynolds            1943

Theodore Smith             3406

Charles Valenti              2377

16 year olds Gender 200 FR 100 BK 100 BR 100 FL 200 IM Score

Paige Lewandrowski      2260

Nicolas Probosz 2051

Theodore Smith             3257

Charles Valenti              2314

17 year olds Gender 200 FR 100 BK 100 BR 100 FL 200 IM Score

Graham Devitt               1172

Vincent Lijoi                  2536

18 year olds Gender 200 FR 100 BK 100 BR 100 FL 200 IM Score

Vincent Lijoi                  2796