Partners
Speedo
Swim+and+Tri
Lanier Aquatics Qualifiers

State Qualifiers

(As of 4/11/2018)

 

2018 Georgia Swimming 14 & Under Long Course State Championships

Alyssa Bartoletta (14) -500 Free (SCY), 1000 Free (SCY)

Karly Bartoletta (14) – 200 Fly (LCM)

Blake Bubniak (11) – 400/500 Free (SCY), 50 Breast (LCM), 100 Breast (SCY), 200 Breast (SCY)

Jayla Dao (11) – 50 Free (SCY), 100 Free (LCM), 200 Free (LCM), 500 Free (SCY), 50 Back (LCM), 100 Back (SCY), 200 Back (SCY), 50 Breast (LCM), 100 Breast (LCM), 200 Breast (SCY), 50 Fly (LCM), 100 Fly (LCM), 200 IM (LCM)

Jessica Dao (13) –100 Back (SCY), 100 Breast (LCM), 200 Breast (SCY), 100 Fly (SCY)

Jonathan Dao (9) – 50 Back (SCY), 100 Back (SCY), 100 Breast (SCY), 50 Breast (SCY), 50 Fly (SCY), 100 Fly (SCY), 200 IM (SCY)

Julia Dao (14) - 100 Breast (LCM), 200 Breast (SCY)

Kyle Davis (11) – 50 Fly (SCY), 100 Fly (SCY), 200 Fly (SCY)

Tyson Huynh (12) – 50 Breast (SCY), 100 Fly (SCY), 200 Fly (LCM)

Eamon Monaghan (13) –50 Free (SCY), 100 Free (SCY), 100 Back (SCY), 100 Breast (SCY), 100 Fly (LCM), 200 Fly (SCY), 200 IM (SCY)

Bonnie Sanchez-Rodriguez (13) –100 Fly (SCY), 200 Fly (SCY)


2018 Georgia Swimming Long Course Senior State Championships

Haley Bartoletta – 50 Breast (LCM), 200 Breast (SCY), 50 Fly (LCM), 200 Fly (LCM)

Will Crumpton – 50 Free (SCY), 100 Free (SCY), 200 Free (SCY), 100 Fly (SCY)

Jessica Dao – 50 Breast (SCY)

Julia Dao – 200 Breast (SCY)

Samantha Davidson – 50 Free (SCY)

Janie Davis – 400/500 Free (SCY), 50 Fly (SCY), 100 Fly (LCM), 200 Fly (LCM)

Tanner Doan – 50 Free (LCM), 100 Free (LCM), 200 Free (LCM), 400/500 Free (SCY), 100 Back (LCM), 200 Back (SCY) 50 Breast (LCM), 100 Breast (LCM), 200 Breast (LCM), 50 Fly (LCM), 100 Fly (SCY), 200 Fly (SCY), 200 IM (LCM), 400 IM (SCY)

Mateo Golloshi – 50 Free (SCY), 100 Free (SCY), 50 Back (SCY), 50 Breast (SCY), 100 Breast (SCY), 50 Fly (LCM), 100 Fly (SCY), 200 IM (SCY)

Lindsey Grater –50 Free (SCY), 100 Free (SCY), 200 Free (LCM), 400/500 Free (LCM), 100 Fly (LCM), 200 Fly (LCM), 200 IM (SCY)

Lily Harris – 50 Breast (SCY)

Julia Kelly – 50 Free (LCM), 100 Free (LCM), 200 Free (SCY), 400/500 Free (SCY), 100 Back (LCM), 200 Back (SCY), 50 Breast (LCM), 200 IM (SCY)

Cassidy Klekot – 50 Free (LCM), 50 Back (SCY), 100 Back (SCY), 50 Breast (SCY)

McKenzie Klinck – 50 Back (LCM), 100 Back (SCY), 200 Back (SCY), 50 Fly (LCM), 100 Fly (SCY)

Ben Moers –50 Free (SCY), 50 Back (LCM), 100 Back (LCM), 200 Back (LCM), 50 Breast (LCM), 100 Breast (SCY), 50 Fly (LCM), 100 Fly (LCM), 200 IM (SCY)

Brian Monaghan – 50 Free (LCM), 50 Back (SCY), 50 Breast (LCM), 100 Breast (LCM), 200 Breast (SCY), 50 Fly (LCM), 100 Fly (SCY), 200 IM (SCY)

Eamon Monaghan – 50 Back (SCY)

Anna Nabors – 50 Fly (LCM), 100 Breast (SCY), 100 Fly (SCY), 200 Fly (LCM), 200 IM (SCY), 400 IM (LCM)

Jacob Nguyen – 100 Breast (SCY)

Nicholas Stelmack – 50 Free (SCY), 100 Free (SCY), 200 Free (SCY), 400/500 Free (SCY), 50 Back (LCM), 100 Back (LCM), 200 Back (SCY), 50 Fly (LCM), 100 Fly (LCM), 200 Fly (LCM), 200 IM (SCY)

Spencer Sumner – 50 Back (SCY)

Hunter Weyrich – 50 Back (LCM), 50 Breast (LCM), 100 Breast (LCM), 200 Breast (SCY), 200 IM (SCY)

 

 


 

 

2018 USA Swimming Meet Qualifiers:

 

2018 Futures Championships

Mateo Golloshi - 100 Fly

Lindsey Grater – 100 Fly, 200 Fly & 200 IM

Julia Kelly – 50 Free, 100 Free & 100 Back

Anna Nabors – 100 Fly

Tanner Doan – 100 Free, 100 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM & 400 IM

Ben Moers – 100 Back

Brian Monaghan – 100 Breast & 200 Breast

 

 

2018 Summer Speedo Junior Nationals:

Bonus Standards for Summer Juniors:

Lindsey Grater – 100 Fly, 200 Fly & 200 IM

Julia Kelly – 50 Free, 100 Free & 100 Back

Anna Nabors – 100 Fly

Tanner Doan – 100 Free, 100 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM & 400 IM

Ben Moers – 100 Back

Brian Monaghan – 100 Breast & 200 Breast

 

 

2018 Winter Junior Nationals:

Tanner Doan – 200 Breast & 200 IM

Brian Monaghan – 100 Breast & 200 Breast

 

Bonus Standards for Winter Juniors:

Mateo Golloshi - 100 Fly

Lindsey Grater – 100 Fly, 200 Fly & 200 IM

Julia Kelly – 50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back

Anna Nabors – 100 Fly

Tanner Doan – 100 Free, 100 Back, 100 Breast, 100 Fly, & 400 IM

Ben Moers – 100 Back & 200 Back