Background-image
Sponsors
College Signing

 

College Signees

 

 

2011-2012

COACHES Email Changes or Additions here.

Swimmer High School College
Holt Akers-Campbell USN Wesleyan University
John Coogan USN Centre College
Caroline Graham USN Grinnell College

2010-2011

 

Swimmer High School College
Logan Jones USN Skidmore College
Michael Ng USN George Town University
Rick Martin Riverdale High School Delta State
Taylor Melton USN University of Kentucky
Tyler Frye MTHEA Makos Mars Hill College

2009-2010

Swimmer High School College
Alek Nochowicz Pope JPII King College
Bradley Gillilan Lebanon HS Michigan State University
Caroline Reeves Oakland HS University of Tennessee
Dakota Hodgson MTHEA Makos Auburn University
Daniel Musselwhite MTHEA Makos University of Evansville
Eleanor Phillips Hillsboro HS University of San Diego
Grace Anne Sanderson Harpeth Hall HS University of Tennessee
Jack Murphy MBA University of Virginia
Kelsey Wiese Hendersonville HS King College
Lexi Piranian Ravenwood HS Eastern Michigan University
Madison Wenzler Father Ryan HS University of Texas
Megan Goss Ravenwood HS Northwestern University
Parker Camp Brentwood HS University of Virginia
Pat Killian Montgomery Bell Yale University
Rachel Curtiss Ravenwood HS Middlebury College
Ryker Saunders BGA Texas Christian University
Seth Akers-Campbell MBA Brown University

2008-2009

Swimmer

High School

College

Kurt Ramer Brentwood HS University of Cincinnati
William Varley Father Ryan HS Western Kentucky University
Jax Painter Franklin HS Western Kentucky University
Kellyn Angell Harpeth Hall Clemson University
Alexandra Pierce Hendersonville HS Michigan State University
Landon Graham Independence HS Xavier University
Paschal Davis Montgomery Bell Academy University of Tennessee
Kelsey Copeland Mt Juliet HS King College
Blaine Brown USN Bates College
Deirdre Jones USN University of Michigan

2007-2008

Swimmer

High School

College

Taylor Camp Brentwood HS West Virginia University
Jordan Slaughter Brentwood HS University of Arizona
Boyd Jones David Lipscomb HS Emory University
Bryant Jones David Lipscomb HS Emory University
Jackson Wilcox Ensworth School University of Texas
Michael Cilimberg Franklin HS Virginia Tech
Mike Crady Franklin HS University of Kentucky
Chris Housden Franklin HS Western Kentucky University
Maddie Garrett Harpeth HS University of Tennessee
Mary Killian Harpeth HS Princeton University
Samantha Williams Harpeth HS Brown University
Hayes Johnson Home School University of Texas
Curtis Lovelace Montgomery Bell Academy Stanford University
Erik Campbell Ravenwood HS Rhodes College
Tyler Shedron Ravenwood HS Indiana University
Ann Waller Curtis USN Trinity College (CT)

2006-2007

Swimmer

High School

College

Sarah Sargent Battle Ground Academy University of Tennessee
Andrew Mitchell Brentwood HS Auburn University
Chris Janowicz Columbia Central HS United States Naval Academy
Dan Forsythe Father Ryan HS North Carolina State University
Wilmaire Valez Hendersonville HS University of New Mexico
Liz Berk Home School Duquesne University
Kelli Novak Home School Marshall University
Andrea Mason Lebanon HS Lambuth University
Nathan Morris Lebanon HS Darton Junior College
Stephen Claycomb Pope John Paul II HS Western Kentucky University
Leigh-Ann Ladymon Ravenwood HS Trinity University
Ralph Long St. Andrews-Sewanee Georgia Institute of Technology
Caitlin Davis Siegel HS Youngstown State University
Kyle Goss Siegel HS Transylvania University
Fiona Jensen USN Connecticut College

2005-2006

Swimmer

High School

College

Alan Maher Brentwood HS University of Texas
Sara Shapiro Brentwood HS Virginia Tech
Zac Conrad Brentwood HS University of Alabama
Sarah Peterson Franklin HS University of Florida
Sydney Witzky Franklin HS University of Kentucky
Chelsa Messinger Gallatin HS North Carolina State University
Kyle Lee Hendersonville HS University of Alabama

2004-2005

Swimmer

High School

College

Will Benge Battle Ground Academy LSU
Caroline Poling Battle Ground Academy University of Tennessee
Amanda Maher Brentwood HS University of Alabama
Lindsay McIlvain Brentwood HS University of North Carolina
Macey Webb Columbia Central HS University of Arkansas
Davis Mello Christ Presbyterian Academy Miami University (OH)
Casey Kroll Father Ryan HS Clemson University
Toni Kroll Father Ryan HS Clemson University
Brianna Bleymaier Franklin Classical School Gardner-Webb University
Clark Henson Franklin HS Cal State-Northridge
Caitlin Heyman Harpeth Hall University of Indiana
Jacqueline Martin-Lacey Harpeth Hall University of Texas
Steven Murry Home School Indiana University
Jonathan Musselwhite Home School University of North Dakota
Greg Houchin Martin Luther King HS University of Tennessee
Paul Crook Montgomery Bell Academy Washington & Lee
Van Diehl Montgomery Bell Academy University of Alabama

 

2003-2004

Swimmer

High School

College

Ashley McIlvain Brentwood HS Marshall University

Lindsay Palmer

Centennial HS

Gardner-Webb University

Pam Galvin

Father Ryan HS

Western Kentucky

Elizabeth Peterson

Franklin HS

Western Kentucky

Macie Garrett

Harpeth Hall

University of Texas

Samantha Vanderbilt

Hendersonville HS

University of Florida

Stephen Rodriquez USN Rose-Hulman Inst of Technology

2002-2003

Swimmer

High School

College

Flynt Foster

Brentwood Academy

University of Tampa

Meghan Debera

Brentwood HS

Texas A&M

Joey Schneider

Brentwood HS

Auburn

Scott Chlasta

Hendersonville HS

Western Kentucky

Shaun Phillips

Home School

Stanford University

Lee Houchin

Martin Luther King

Indiana University

James Williams

Montgomery Bell Academy

University of Kentucky

A. J. Miley

Hendersonville HS

Southwest Missouri State